Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
NLV-Bestenliste 2016 Stand: 19.01.2017

Männer
Frauen
Männliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Männliche Jugend: M15 M14 MJ U16 M13 M12 MJ U14
Weibliche Jugend: W15 W14 WJ U16 W13 W12 WJ U14
Männliche Kinder: MK U12
Weibliche Kinder: WK U12
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80

Männer
100 m Lauf
10,24 +1,8 Knipphals, Sven 1985 VfL Wolfsburg Mannheim 29.07.
10,53 +0,0 Juretzko, Alexander 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bremen 21.05.
10,64 +1,2 von Behr, Richard 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
10,74 +0,0 Rehbein, Jannik 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bremen 21.05.
10,79 +1,2 Diatta, Etienne 1990 LG Weserbergland Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
10,81 -0,6 Gladitz, Alexander 1994 Hannover 96 Hannover 28.05.
10,81 +1,3 Meißner, Michel 1996 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Berlin 09.07.
10,86 +1,2 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
10,94 +1,2 Breitenstein, Johannes 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
10,95 +0,8 Bruns, Christoph-René 1994 LG Göttingen Berlin 09.07.

11,05 -0,1 Jablonski, Marcin 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 14.05.
11,06 +1,1 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Fayetteville/USA 29.07.
11,08 +1,5 Arndt, Dominique André 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
11,10 +1,1 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 30.04.
11,12 -0,1 Wolters, Robert 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 14.05.
11,12 +2,0 Kaun, Niels 1991 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 01.07.
11,16 -1,4 Hess, Adham 1986 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 22.05.
11,16 +0,9 Klack, Jonas 1990 LG Göttingen Osterode 31.05.
11,21 +0,7 Rieker, Florian 1990 LG Göttingen Berlin 09.07.
11,22 +0,6 Tietje, Lasse 1988 VfL Wolfsburg Hamburg 29.05.

11,22 +1,3 Kolter, Lennard 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Neustadt a. Rbge. 26.06.
200 m Lauf
20,64 +0,0 Gladitz, Alexander 1994 Hannover 96 Bremen 21.05.
20,94 +0,0 Juretzko, Alexander 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bremen 21.05.
21,02 +1,4 Knipphals, Sven 1985 VfL Wolfsburg Jena 29.05.
21,42 +0,0 Rehbein, Jannik 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bremen 21.05.
21,66 +0,0 Jablonski, Marcin 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bremen 21.05.
21,69 +0,1 Meißner, Michel 1996 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Alfeld 02.07.
21,71 +1,4 von Behr, Richard 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
21,80 +0,1 Wolters, Robert 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin 10.07.
21,85 +0,2 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
21,97 -1,9 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Berlin 10.07.

22,10 +2,0 Breitenstein, Johannes 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
22,25 +0,0 Diatta, Etienne 1990 LG Weserbergland Berlin 10.07.
22,39 +0,8 Bunar, Björn 1992 VfL Wolfsburg Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
22,41 +0,9 Arndt, Dominique André 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 28.05.
22,44 +1,4 Kolter, Lennard 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
22,59 +0,8 Prietz, Malte 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
22,59 -0,4 Szybiak, Kai 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bad Gandersheim 11.06.
22,59 -1,3 Bruns, Christoph-René 1994 LG Göttingen Bad Gandersheim 11.06.
22,61 +0,5 Möller, Jonas 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
22,64 +0,2 Schmalz, Martin 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterode 27.08.
400 m Lauf
45,94 Gladitz, Alexander 1994 Hannover 96 Regensburg 04.06.
46,28 Juretzko, Alexander 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Mannheim 29.07.
47,84 Rehbein, Jannik 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 28.05.
48,24 Mügge, Lenn Jelte 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Osterode 31.05.
48,30 Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
49,33 Szybiak, Kai 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sulingen 22.05.
49,53 Schmalz, Martin 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
49,81 Bromann, Felix 1990 Hannover Athletics Hannover 28.05.
49,87 Prietz, Malte 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
50,28 Böhl, Ole 1993 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Berlin 10.07.

50,64 Pütz, Josh 1996 OTB Osnabrück Hagen 21.05.
50,74 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Marburg 21.05.
50,82 Sievert, Robert 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
51,11 Küch, Benjamin 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 14.05.
51,14 Ziesing, Torben 1995 Hannover 96 Marburg 21.05.
51,14 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Almelo/NED 26.06.
51,37 Merkel, Konstantin 1992 VfL Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
51,51 Rittner, Tiago 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin 10.07.
51,53 Rofalski, Domenik 1994 SG Misburg Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
51,70 Kaun, Niels 1991 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 03.08.
800 m Lauf
1:46,43 Ludolph, Sören 1988 LG Braunschweig Regensburg 05.06.
1:47,70 Lange, Andreas 1991 LG Braunschweig Regensburg 05.06.
1:50,68 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Hannover 28.05.
1:52,30 Böhm, Jan-Niklas 1988 OTB Osnabrück Osterode 31.05.
1:52,44 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Neustadt an der Waldnaab 07.08.
1:53,10 Hardt, Matthias 1990 OTB Osnabrück Bergisch Gladbach 18.08.
1:53,66 Bromann, Felix 1990 Hannover Athletics Delmenhorst 23.07.
1:54,18 Pütz, Josh 1996 OTB Osnabrück Schifflange/LUX 31.07.
1:54,8 Mügge, Lenn Jelte 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bad Oldesloe 05.08.
1:55,74 Ehlers, Tobias 1992 Hannover 96 Osterode 31.05.

1:55,81 Voskuhl, Stephan 1991 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 22.05.
1:56,08 Brümmer, Steffen 1994 LG Braunschweig Hannover 28.05.
1:56,50 Muke, Kilian 1994 SV Union Meppen Papenburg 22.05.
1:57,45 Flatemersch, Torben 1994 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 22.05.
1:58,26 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 VfL Löningen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
1:58,44 Meier, Gerwin 1993 LG Braunschweig Berlin 09.07.
1:58,79 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 22.05.
1:59,01 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Unterlüß 30.04.
1:59,08 Stanczyk, Marvin 1992 SG Misburg Berlin 09.07.
1:59,68 Hahnefeldt, Sean 1994 TSV Otterndorf Winsen 22.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:27,97 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Minden 17.06.
2:28,52 Böhm, Jan-Niklas 1988 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 04.05.
2:28,88 Brümmer, Steffen 1994 LG Braunschweig Pliezhausen 08.05.
2:30,19 Voskuhl, Stephan 1991 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 04.05.
2:30,95 Hardt, Matthias 1990 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 04.05.
2:30,98 Ehlers, Tobias 1992 Hannover 96 Minden 17.06.
2:31,36 Bromann, Felix 1990 Hannover Athletics Essen 05.05.
2:32,70 Meier, Gerwin 1993 LG Braunschweig Minden 17.06.
2:33,52 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Minden 17.06.
2:35,72 Wollherr, Maik 1985 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 24.04.

2:35,93 Flatemersch, Torben 1994 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 04.05.
2:37,38 Hardt, Simon 1987 VfL Lingen Papenburg 23.09.
2:38,61 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 23.09.
2:41,06 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 04.05.
2:43,65 Wegner, Benjamin 1985 LG Braunschweig Minden 17.06.
2:43,83 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Wageningen/NED 01.10.
2:44,68 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 04.05.
2:44,69 Dehoust, Andre 1991 SV Union Meppen Lingen 31.08.
2:45,82 Jürgensen, Lukas 1996 LG Osnabrück Oldenburg 22.06.
2:47,77 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 LG Braunschweig Osterode 22.06.
1500 m Lauf
3:45,23 Lange, Andreas 1991 LG Braunschweig Zeulenroda 24.06.
3:46,84 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Kortrijk/BEL 31.05.
3:47,28 Ludolph, Sören 1988 LG Braunschweig Neustadt an der Waldnaab 07.08.
3:53,29 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Osterode 31.05.
3:53,68 Pehrs, Florian 1989 LG Braunschweig Lokeren/BEL 03.07.
3:53,96 Menzel, René 1992 OTB Osnabrück Karlsruhe 20.05.
3:54,08 Brümmer, Steffen 1994 LG Braunschweig Osterode 31.05.
3:55,72 Timm, Fynn Paul 1995 LG Lüneburg Gainesville/USA 22.04.
3:56,82 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Berlin 10.07.
3:57,44 Hardt, Matthias 1990 OTB Osnabrück Borgholzhausen 01.07.

3:57,76 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Boston/USA 21.05.
3:58,03 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 VfL Löningen Paderborn 26.05.
3:58,74 Voskuhl, Stephan 1991 OTB Osnabrück Zeven 14.05.
4:01,99 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
4:02,47 Böhm, Jan-Niklas 1988 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 10.07.
4:02,77 Kruse, Paul Lennart 1992 LG Braunschweig Zeven 14.05.
4:03,96 Ehlers, Tobias 1992 Hannover 96 Paderborn 26.05.
4:04,13 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
4:04,19 Meier, Gerwin 1993 LG Braunschweig Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
4:09,12 Kuhlmann, Timo 1990 Hannover Athletics Zeven 14.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
4:33,72 Leinemann, Simon-Lukas 1996 TK zu Hannover Harlingerode 01.05.
4:35,40 Laue, Simon 1986 LG Braunschweig Bad Gandersheim 11.06.
4:37,10 Laue, Vincent 1989 LG Braunschweig Bad Gandersheim 11.06.
4:39,75 Marggraf, Ole 1989 LG Braunschweig Bad Gandersheim 11.06.
4:39,85 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Alfeld 02.07.
4:45,68 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Alfeld 02.07.
4:46,75 Hildebrand, Sebastian 1986 MTV Soltau Soltau 08.06.
4:47,05 Lauterschlag, Dennis 1985 Lüneburger SV Adendorf 14.09.
4:47,13 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Alfeld 02.07.
4:47,78 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Alfeld 02.07.

4:47,85 Burmester, Kilian 1995 LG Nordheide Soltau 08.06.
4:49,80 Müller, Andreas 1966 LAV Zeven Soltau 08.06.
5:03,0 Piech, Andreas 1971 TSV Brunkensen Uslar 02.09.
5:06,23 Baran, Christoph 1983 SC Polonia Hannover Harlingerode 01.05.
5:09,16 Schaller, Moritz 1994 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 08.06.
5:10,2 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
5:13,0 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Uslar 02.09.
5:13,85 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Alfeld 02.07.
5:14,25 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Alfeld 02.07.
5:15,99 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Soltau 08.06.
3000 m Lauf
8:16,00 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Osterode 31.05.
8:29,02 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Boston/USA 04.06.
8:34,61 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Osterode 31.05.
8:38,88 Kruse, Paul Lennart 1992 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
8:46,92 Voskuhl, Stephan 1991 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 01.05.
8:47,75 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Bergisch Gladbach 18.08.
8:49,01 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Osterode 31.05.
8:50,03 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
8:50,49 Hanelt, Sebastian 1979 LG Göttingen Osterode 31.05.
8:51,00 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Osterode 31.05.

8:51,30 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
8:52,47 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
8:52,84 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 01.05.
8:55,22 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden St. Gallen/SUI 21.05.
8:57,26 Brunswig, Fabian 1993 LG Braunschweig Hannover 28.05.
8:57,69 Menzel, René 1992 OTB Osnabrück Pliezhausen 08.05.
8:57,76 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Winsen 24.08.
9:01,17 Mengeringhausen, Paul 1995 LG Göttingen Göttingen 24.05.
9:03,50 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Hannover 28.05.
9:10,32 Laue, Vincent 1989 LG Braunschweig Uslar 31.07.
5000 m Lauf
14:19,86 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Herzogenaurach 14.05.
14:22,97 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Karlsruhe 20.05.
14:39,80 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Boston/USA 11.06.
14:40,2 Pfeifer, Lars 1994 Hannover Athletics Potsdam 15.03.
14:55,91 Pehrs, Florian 1989 LG Braunschweig Regensburg 04.06.
15:03,77 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Karlsruhe 20.05.
15:07,63 Kruse, Paul Lennart 1992 LG Braunschweig Koblenz 25.05.
15:07,70 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Wunstorf 22.06.
15:09,9 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Garbsen 09.09.
15:19,55 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Bergisch Gladbach 25.08.

15:35,4 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 27.05.
15:39,39 Lindner, Markus 1987 Lüneburger SV Winsen 17.08.
15:41,25 Hanelt, Sebastian 1979 LG Göttingen Leinefelde 10.07.
15:43,13 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Leinefelde 10.07.
15:45,02 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Leinefelde 10.07.
15:47,18 Mengeringhausen, Paul 1995 LG Göttingen Wernigerode 22.04.
15:47,57 Weber, Philipp 1995 LG Peiner Land Lingen 18.09.
15:48,80 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Paderborn 26.05.
15:50,29 Friedrichs, Bjarne 1990 LG Göttingen Karlsruhe 20.05.
15:52,54 Mahmud, Ahmad 1989 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 21.09.
10000 m Lauf
30:11,88 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Celle 07.05.
30:50,34 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Celle 07.05.
31:41,13 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 VfL Löningen Löningen 24.04.
32:16,9 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 28.09.
32:17,1 Hanelt, Sebastian 1979 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 28.09.
32:38,61 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Fallersleben 12.08.
32:40,15 Kruse, Paul Lennart 1992 LG Braunschweig Löningen 24.04.
33:07,43 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Celle 07.05.
33:26,80 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Löningen 24.04.
33:34,61 Rutsch, Jan 1984 Hannover Athletics Minden 05.08.

33:37,83 Schlamelcher, Christian 1989 Hannover Athletics Minden 05.08.
33:40,99 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Löningen 24.04.
33:50,71 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Celle 07.05.
33:54,87 Heitmann, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Löningen 24.04.
34:06,7 Mahmud, Ahmad 1989 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 28.09.
34:17,1 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Uslar 15.10.
34:24,76 Janssen, Ingo 1985 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Löningen 24.04.
34:26,38 Sebrantke, Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Zeven 01.09.
34:39,68 Heise, Niklas 1996 LG Weserbergland Minden 05.08.
34:43,94 Grote, Lauritz 1993 LG Weserbergland Minden 05.08.
Stundenlauf
18.260 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Fallersleben 12.08.
17.440 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Uslar 15.10.
16.890 Janssen, Ingo 1985 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 30.10.
16.810 Bruns, Thomas 1978 SV Union Meppen Börger 05.08.
16.527 Dörrie, Robin 1969 Hannover 96 Borsum 31.08.
16.311 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Borsum 31.08.
16.226 Grote, Lauritz 1993 LG Weserbergland Uslar 15.10.
16.160 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
16.002 Neumann, Christian 1973 TriAs Hildesheim Borsum 31.08.
15.860 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Garrel 17.03.

15.802 Lawendel, Mario 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 24.04.
15.697 Willers, Jens 1990 VfL Oldenburg Emden 30.10.
15.656 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Otterndorf 23.04.
15.652 Schult, Mario 1976 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 23.04.
15.620 de Jonge, Stefan 1976 TuS Weene Schortens 07.06.
15.600 Schutte, Hendrik 1988 TuS Haren Börger 05.08.
15.590 Fürle, Alexander 1993 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Helmstedt 14.10.
15.469 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 01.10.
15.350 Jaworski, Markus 1966 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 14.10.
15.290 Sauer, Artur 1980 TuS Weene Schortens 07.06.
10 km Str.
30:46 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Berlin 03.04.
30:54 Pfeifer, Lars 1994 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 11.09.
30:57 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Leverkusen 06.03.
31:15 Hüpel, Marius 1991 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 11.09.
31:22 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 VfL Löningen Hamburg 11.09.
31:29 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Emden 28.05.
31:36 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Hamburg 11.09.
31:44 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 11.09.
31:47 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Sarnen/SUI 04.09.
31:48 Voskuhl, Stephan 1991 OTB Osnabrück Meppen 13.03.

31:48 Pehrs, Florian 1989 LG Braunschweig Hannover 10.04.
31:50 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Lehrte 02.09.
31:51 Wollherr, Maik 1985 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 11.09.
31:52 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 11.09.
31:53 Letzgus, Philipp 1988 Lüneburger SV Meppen 13.03.
31:58 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Meppen 13.03.
32:00 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Meppen 13.03.
32:02 Baier, Heiko 1984 LG Braunschweig Meppen 13.03.
32:02 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 11.09.
32:06 Bruns, Thomas 1978 SV Union Meppen Meppen 13.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:34:56 Hannover Athletics I Hamburg 11.09.
Pfeifer, Lars (1994) - 30:54; Reihs, Yannick (1996) - 31:44; Schoppe, Emanuel (1987) - 32:18
1:34:58 OTB Osnabrück I Hamburg 11.09.
Hüpel, Marius (1991) - 31:15; Wollherr, Maik (1985) - 31:51; Karsch, Dustin (1992) - 31:52
1:35:30 OTB Osnabrück II Meppen 13.03.
Champignon, Philip (1988) - 31:38; Voskuhl, Stephan (1991) - 31:48; Riechers, Nicolai (1993) - 32:04
1:36:15 LG Göttingen Meppen 13.03.
Gerrits, Andreas (1980) - 31:58; Cirkel, Jasper (1989) - 32:00; Hanelt, Sebastian (1979) - 32:17
1:38:44 Lüneburger SV I Meppen 13.03.
Letzgus, Philipp (1988) - 31:53; Heitmann, Torsten (1986) - 33:06; Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) - 33:45
1:38:57 Hannover Athletics II Hamburg 11.09.
Wiese, Christian (1981) - 32:33; Schlamelcher, Christian (1989) - 33:07; Rutsch, Jan (1984) - 33:17
1:40:17 SV Union Meppen Meppen 13.03.
Bruns, Thomas (1978) - 32:06; Muke, Kilian (1994) - 33:56; Hüer, Tobias (1993) - 34:15
1:41:57 LG Braunschweig I Hamburg 11.09.
Schwippel, Tim-Niklas (1995) - 32:58; Brümmer, Steffen (1994) - 34:11; Brunswig, Fabian (1993) - 34:48
1:42:10 LC Hansa Stuhr Meppen 13.03.
Kohlwes, Sebastian (1989) - 33:34; Fahrenholz, Philipp (1991) - 33:58; Sebrantke, Oliver (1976) - 34:38
1:43:02 Lüneburger SV II Meppen 13.03.
Hunger, Jonathan (1989) - 34:17; Meyer, Christoph (1975) - 34:18; Kaczynski, Patrick (1990) - 34:27

1:43:22 Hannover Athletics III Hamburg 11.09.
Lang, Steffen (1983) - 33:45; Pingpank, Markus (1964) - 34:11; Stürmer, Hendrik (1997) - 35:26
1:44:14 LG Osnabrück Meppen 13.03.
Flatemersch, Torben (1994) - 32:57; Jürgensen, Lukas (1996) - 35:16; Bokern, Markus (1972) - 36:01
1:44:29 LC Nordhorn Brandlecht 29.07.
Hartger, Gerold (1980) - 32:22; Eckstein, Klaus (1967) - 35:34; Amt, Jörg (1968) - 36:33
1:44:44 MTV Aurich Meppen 13.03.
Heidergott, Enno (1971) - 34:24; Ringering, Onno (1968) - 34:40; Hommers, Rolf (1979) - 35:40
1:46:00 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 13.03.
Abadi, Yonas (1991) - 33:09; Tsegay, Brhane (1993) - 35:11; Bunke, Christian (1998) - 37:40
1:46:07 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 13.05.
Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 34:23; Werede, Fisha (1991) - 35:10; Hailu, Abiel (1995) - 36:34
1:46:31 LG Braunschweig II Wolfenbüttel 18.09.
Schrader, Dominik (1980) - 34:37; Steinert, Nils (1991) - 34:55; Büngener, Aaron (2000) - 36:59
1:46:56 LAV Zeven Hamburg 11.09.
Hülss, Carsten (1975) - 33:44; Silies, Thomas (1972) - 36:01; Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) - 37:11
1:47:11 BV Garrel Meppen 13.03.
Majewski, Michael (1993) - 32:41; Grafe, Andre (1987) - 35:47; Meiners, Nils (1992) - 38:43
1:48:49 VfL Oldenburg Meppen 13.03.
Bahlmann, Florian (1987) - 35:17; Günther, Jakob (1986) - 36:20; Willers, Jens (1990) - 37:12
Halbmarathon
1:05:23 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Berlin 03.04.
1:07:13 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 10.04.
1:07:45 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 VfL Löningen Barcelona/ESP 20.03.
1:07:56 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 10.04.
1:07:58 Voskuhl, Stephan 1991 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 10.04.
1:08:38 Pehrs, Florian 1989 LG Braunschweig Hannover 10.04.
1:08:38 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Riva del Garda/ITA 13.11.
1:08:45 Roba-Kinkal, Musa 1989 LG Braunschweig Paderborn 26.03.
1:09:05 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Sarnen/SUI 04.09.
1:10:02 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 10.04.

1:10:13 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Hannover 10.04.
1:10:18 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Hannover 10.04.
1:10:50 Hanelt, Sebastian 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 10.04.
1:11:10 Letzgus, Philipp 1988 Lüneburger SV Hannover 10.04.
1:11:20 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Löningen 25.06.
1:11:38 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 10.04.
1:11:45 Schlamelcher, Christian 1989 Hannover Athletics Hannover 10.04.
1:11:55 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Bremen 02.10.
1:12:02 Wollherr, Maik 1985 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 28.08.
1:12:08 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Hannover 10.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:30:09 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 10.04.
Champignon, Philip (1988) - 1:07:56; Riechers, Nicolai (1993) - 1:10:02; Karsch, Dustin (1992) - 1:12:11
3:31:21 LG Göttingen Hannover 10.04.
Gerrits, Andreas (1980) - 1:10:13; Cirkel, Jasper (1989) - 1:10:18; Hanelt, Sebastian (1979) - 1:10:50
3:36:51 Hannover Athletics I Hannover 10.04.
Schlamelcher, Christian (1989) - 1:11:45; Schoppe, Emanuel (1987) - 1:12:04; Rutsch, Jan (1984) - 1:13:02
3:44:39 Lüneburger SV I Hannover 10.04.
Letzgus, Philipp (1988) - 1:11:10; Heitmann, Torsten (1986) - 1:14:10; Kaczynski, Patrick (1990) - 1:19:19
3:49:22 Hannover 96 I Hannover 10.04.
Reinhardt, Nicolas (1982) - 1:16:04; Kuhnau, Markus (1974) - 1:16:34; Leimbach, Sören (1990) - 1:16:44
3:57:59 LAV Zeven Hannover 10.04.
Silies, Thomas (1972) - 1:19:01; Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967) - 1:19:04; Hülss, Carsten (1975) - 1:19:54
4:00:07 MTV Aurich Hannover 10.04.
Ringering, Onno (1968) - 1:16:02; Steinke, Peter (1970) - 1:17:57; Fleßner, Hermann (1974) - 1:26:08
4:05:58 Hannover 96 II Hannover 10.04.
Röhner, Peer (1977) - 1:20:25; Leunig, Stefan (1986) - 1:21:48; Iburg, Stefan (1970) - 1:23:45
4:07:59 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 10.04.
Hellmuth, Louis (1995) - 1:15:54; Börstler, Dr. Boris (1973) - 1:24:45; Hellmuth, Jean (1970) - 1:27:20
4:12:20 TSV Germania Helmstedt Altenau 17.09.
van Dijk, Valentin (1985) - 1:17:48; Huth, Kai-Uwe (1964) - 1:25:13; Bauwe, Dennis (1977) - 1:29:19

4:12:55 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 10.04.
Kaschura, Jan (1985) - 1:11:38; Radtke, Ulrich (1958) - 1:27:54; Raulfs, Thorsten (1972) - 1:33:23
4:14:14 SG Misburg Hannover 10.04.
Terbeznik, Pascal (1997) - 1:17:05; Raupach, Bernd (1970) - 1:23:20; Leston, Edgar (1963) - 1:33:49
4:15:38 TSV Lelm Hannover 10.04.
Schläger, Marcel (1981) - 1:22:20; Jaworski, Markus (1966) - 1:25:22; Heuck, Thomas (1962) - 1:27:56
4:16:56 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 10.04.
Steffens, Jörg (1974) - 1:21:06; Ahrens, Klaus (1975) - 1:24:55; Lehmann, Frank (1971) - 1:30:55
4:20:50 TV Georgsmarienhütte Hannover 10.04.
Wiesenmüller, Dr. Jens (1965) - 1:21:23; Kosmella, Matthias (1976) - 1:23:51; Bensmann, Ansgar (1963) - 1:35:36
4:21:38 LG Nienburg Hannover 10.04.
Ferreira, José (1963) - 1:25:49; Schlieter, Arno (1964) - 1:25:57; Serafiniak, Ralf (1966) - 1:29:52
4:21:48 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 10.04.
Tsegay, Brhane (1993) - 1:18:38; Bunke, Christian (1998) - 1:28:54; Abadi, Yonas (1991) - 1:34:16
4:25:18 Lüneburger SV II Hannover 10.04.
Meyer, Christoph (1975) - 1:20:03; Hunger, Jonathan (1989) - 1:29:07; Deumann, Jörg (1965) - 1:36:08
4:26:34 Hannover Athletics II Hannover 10.04.
Braune-Krickau, Martin (1966) - 1:21:52; Moritz, Ernst Günther (1960) - 1:27:54; Maletzka, Reinald (1957) - 1:36:48
4:26:46 LC Nordhorn Hannover 10.04.
Amt, Jörg (1968) - 1:21:04; Holboer, Jan (1969) - 1:23:35; Nykamp, Berthold (1946) - 1:42:07
Marathon
2:19:25 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 25.09.
2:24:09 Hüpel, Marius 1991 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 25.09.
2:29:32 Wollherr, Maik 1985 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 25.09.
2:30:56 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Frankfurt 30.10.
2:32:03 Sebrantke, Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Frankfurt 30.10.
2:32:24 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Frankfurt 30.10.
2:32:45 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Bremen 02.10.
2:35:05 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 25.09.
2:36:07 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Oldenburg 23.10.
2:37:06 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 04.09.

2:37:15 Kuhlmann, Timo 1990 Hannover Athletics Hannover 10.04.
2:39:34 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Berlin 25.09.
2:40:06 Thielen, Nils 1991 Eintracht Hildesheim Frankfurt 30.10.
2:42:37 Babel, Tobias 1981 MTV Freiheit Osterode Berlin 25.09.
2:43:17 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Frankfurt 30.10.
2:43:36 Kuhnau, Markus 1974 Hannover 96 Berlin 25.09.
2:43:56 Abadi, Yonas 1991 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hamburg 17.04.
2:44:46 Hellmuth, Louis 1995 ULV Wolfsburg Bremen 02.10.
2:45:16 Lawendel, Mario 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 02.10.
2:45:54 Baran, Christoph 1983 SC Polonia Hannover Bremen 02.10.
Marathon Ma.
7:28:46 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 25.09.
Hüpel, Marius (1991) - 2:24:09; Wollherr, Maik (1985) - 2:29:32; Karsch, Dustin (1992) - 2:35:05
7:56:47 LC Hansa Stuhr I Bremen 02.10.
Sebrantke, Oliver (1976) - 2:32:14; Kohlwes, Sebastian (1989) - 2:39:17; Lawendel, Mario (1983) - 2:45:16
8:17:41 Hannover 96 Berlin 25.09.
Kuhnau, Markus (1974) - 2:43:36; Wolling, Heiko (1984) - 2:46:53; Ruiz Herrero, Jaime (1982) - 2:47:12
9:11:31 SG akquinet Lemwerder Frankfurt 30.10.
Knutzen, Jan (1989) - 2:30:56; Brunkhorst, Jörg (1969) - 3:03:49; Caspari, Rene (1980) - 3:36:46
9:17:04 Laufclub BlueLiner Bremen 02.10.
Wilshusen, Matthias (1970) - 2:54:57; Schneider, André (1966) - 3:06:55; Thiede, Matthias (1976) - 3:15:12
9:17:49 LC Hansa Stuhr II Bremen 02.10.
Walz, Christian (1971) - 3:01:39; Sander, Sören (1978) - 3:07:55; Janßen, Andreas (1980) - 3:08:15
9:35:43 ULV Wolfsburg Bremen 02.10.
Hellmuth, Louis (1995) - 2:44:46; Hellmuth, Jean (1970) - 3:15:22; Gerlich, Kai-Hendrik (1993) - 3:35:35
10:00:03 LAC Langenhagen I Hannover 10.04.
Draws, Ulf (1963) - 3:18:37; Lehmann, Uwe (1965) - 3:18:51; Hoffmeyer, Thomas (1968) - 3:22:35
10:07:01 TV Georgsmarienhütte Münster 11.09.
Ickert, Oliver (1967) - 3:09:36; Kulgemeyer, Dr. Christoph (1965) - 3:27:58; Heitmeyer, Stefan (1977) - 3:29:27
10:29:24 Team Laufrausch I Frankfurt 30.10.
Pfaff, Jens (1974) - 3:15:47; Arndt, Philipp (1978) - 3:16:37; Grünewald, Hubertus (1962) - 3:57:00

10:32:30 Team Laufrausch II Oldenburg 23.10.
Reents, Jürgen (1971) - 3:00:14; Ferneding, Andree (1959) - 3:34:28; Siebert-Diering, Manfred (1968) - 3:57:48
10:38:30 LAV Zeven Hamburg 17.04.
Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967) - 2:57:28; Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 3:50:24; Brunke, Jens (1964) - 3:50:38
10:57:18 TSV Lelm Bremen 02.10.
Domke, Markus (1976) - 3:25:31; Gantz, Thorsten (1967) - 3:25:53; Reuther, Christian (1968) - 4:05:54
11:08:12 SVG Groß Bülten Löningen 25.06.
Schmidt, Detlev (1955) - 3:29:02; Krawczyk, Siegfried (1949) - 3:46:48; Schaffranek, Wolfgang (1953) - 3:52:22
13:19:47 LAC Langenhagen II Hannover 10.04.
Schubert, Uwe-Georg (1961) - 3:49:12; Hogrefe, Thomas (1958) - 3:56:39; Sippel, Stefan (1966) - 5:33:56
100 km
8:38:44 Schneider, André 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Leipzig 20.08.
9:19:17 Riemann, Ernst 1955 Laufclub BlueLiner Leipzig 20.08.
10:36:45 Magalowski, Fred 1964 LG Kreis Verden Leipzig 20.08.
10:38:11 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten Leipzig 20.08.
11:34:01 Twyrdy, Krystian 1961 ULV Wolfsburg Leipzig 20.08.
11:46:24 Schaffranek, Wolfgang 1953 SVG Groß Bülten Leipzig 20.08.
11:50:19 Böhm, Peter 1952 LG Kreis Verden Wuppertal 30.04.
12:06:35 Krawczyk, Siegfried 1949 SVG Groß Bülten Leipzig 20.08.
12:21:51 Richter, Michael 1956 Laufclub BlueLiner Leipzig 20.08.
100 km Ma.
30:19:52 Laufclub BlueLiner Leipzig 20.08.
Schneider, André (1966) - 8:38:44; Riemann, Ernst (1955) - 9:19:17; Richter, Michael (1956) - 12:21:51
34:31:10 SVG Groß Bülten Leipzig 20.08.
Schmidt, Detlev (1955) - 10:38:11; Schaffranek, Wolfgang (1953) - 11:46:24; Krawczyk, Siegfried (1949) - 12:06:35
110 m Hürden 1.067m
14,45 +1,8 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
15,12 +1,8 Lembach, Kevin 1995 LAV Zeven Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
15,46 +1,8 Bähre, Marcel 1978 TuS Bothfeld Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
15,54 +1,0 Ulrich, Michael 1994 TSV Germania Helmstedt Berlin 10.07.
15,70 +0,1 Rothmann, Steffen 1991 LG Weserbergland Paderborn 26.05.
15,86 +1,8 Kersting, Tarik 1994 MTV 49 Holzminden Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
16,11 -1,0 Ziesing, Torben 1995 Hannover 96 Marburg 22.05.
16,39 +1,9 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Emmen/NED 24.04.
16,96 -0,6 Spiller, Gerrit 1996 LG Lüneburg Oldenburg 12.06.
17,18 +1,3 Knoblauch, Steffen 1988 LG Peiner Land Peine-Vöhrum 28.05.

17,32 -1,3 Diekkrüger, Lars 1994 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 17.08.
17,55 -1,3 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 08.05.
18,13 +1,3 Thierse, Lars 1992 LG Peiner Land Peine-Vöhrum 28.05.
19,29 -0,6 Glück, Marvin 1996 LG Nienburg Oldenburg 12.06.
19,70 +0,0 Kniefs, Dennis 1993 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 11.09.
20,19 -0,6 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Oldenburg 12.06.
20,54 -0,6 Steinbach, Peter Paul 1992 LG Kreis Verden Oldenburg 12.06.
21,3 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 10.08.
21,58 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 03.07.
21,91 +0,0 Strangmann, Olaf 1969 MTV Bücken Verden 30.04.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
52,35 Wolters, Robert 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wattenscheid 24.07.
52,65 Jablonski, Marcin 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Kassel 18.06.
55,20 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
55,29 Lembach, Kevin 1995 LAV Zeven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
58,83 Hasselbach, Alexander 1994 OTB Osnabrück Zeven 15.05.
59,79 Meyer, Frederic 1988 LG Braunschweig Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
60,15 Spiller, Gerrit 1996 LG Lüneburg Buxtehude 13.08.
60,86 Maiß, Oliver 1986 LAZ Celle Berlin 09.07.
61,01 Bahlmann, Jascha 1991 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 16.08.
61,40 Knoblauch, Steffen 1988 LG Peiner Land Bad Harzburg 21.05.

61,40 Groenewold, Tobias 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Paderborn 26.05.
63,55 Karn, Julien 1986 VfL Wolfsburg Schöningen 25.06.
64,62 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 25.06.
68,51 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 25.06.
68,72 Finke, Georg 1967 VfL Lingen Schöningen 25.06.
70,80 Talke, Michael 1968 MTV 49 Holzminden Schöningen 25.06.
75,1 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 10.08.
3000 m Hindernis
8:55,98 Timm, Fynn Paul 1995 LG Lüneburg Gainesville/USA 31.03.
8:56,30 Seelhöfer, Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Oordegem/BEL 28.05.
9:22,44 Hardt, Matthias 1990 OTB Osnabrück Utrecht/NED 26.06.
9:34,13 Flatemersch, Torben 1994 LG Osnabrück Regensburg 04.06.
9:42,57 Wollherr, Maik 1985 OTB Osnabrück Verden 30.04.
9:44,61 Pehrs, Florian 1989 LG Braunschweig Zeven 15.05.
9:48,45 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Verden 30.04.
9:54,19 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 15.05.
10:59,47 Silies, Thomas 1972 LAV Zeven Zeven 15.05.
11:32,39 Schaller, Moritz 1994 LG Kreis Verden Verden 30.04.

11:43,13 Krüger, Fabian 1991 LG Celle-Land Zeven 15.05.
12:21,73 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Zeven 15.05.
12:42,8 Berger, Mark 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 05.05.
13:03,2 Kruse, Daniel 1987 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
13:43,81 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Cambridge/GBR 27.08.
14:06,1 Exner, Thomas 1967 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
14:23,46 Stasch, Robert 1960 SC Polonia Hannover Zeven 15.05.
17:25,7 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
41,44 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 28.05.
Möller, Jonas (1994); Arndt, Dominique André (1992); Kolter, Lennard (1991); Rehbein, Jannik (1993)
41,96 VfL Wolfsburg Kassel 18.06.
Bunar, Björn (1992); von Behr, Richard (1994); Breitenstein, Johannes (1994); Knipphals, Sven (1985)
42,59 LG Göttingen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
Rieker, Florian (1990); Bruns, Christoph-René (1994); Klack, Jonas (1990); Küchler, Christian (1992)
44,12 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 22.05.
Lay, Hans Jürgen (1985); Kaun, Niels (1991); Merkel, Konstantin (1992); Hess, Adham (1986)
44,6 TV Eintracht Sehnde Altwarmbüchen 11.06.
Kirikos, Marco (1992); Liesenberg, Marco (1995); Katz, Marvin (1992); Weiß, Torben (1995)
46,58 StG Lingen-Nordhorn I Lingen 30.04.
Hansmann, Jan (1997); Krämer, Niklas (1995); Piechatzek, Lukas (1998); dos Santos Pena, Miguel (2000)
46,68 LG Kreis Verden I Winsen 22.05.
Steinbach, Peter Paul (1992); Wiebusch, Nico (1994); Niederkrome, Jens (1987); Kasper, Fridtjof (1998)
46,92 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 23.04.
Arendt, Maximilian (1995); Kersting, Tarik (1994); Czech, Tim Lucas (1996); Sander, Frank (1973)
47,01 LG Peiner Land I Lingen 18.09.
Thierse, Jens (1986); Mulero, Alexander (2000); Knoblauch, Steffen (1988); Hacke, Marvin (1995)
47,38 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 18.09.
Aschemann, Jan (1995); Roeder, Arne (1997); Zechmann, Andreas (1969); Harmening, Matthias (1986)

47,9 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 17.09.
Bötticher, Tobias (2000); Lehmann, Dominique Mauri (1997); Bertram, Albin (1995); Korngiebel, Tom (2002)
48,99 TuS Syke Bremen 19.08.
Bettermann, Jonas (1991); Schiller, Thorben (1989); Keese, Johannes (1971); Blume, Henry (1989)
49,09 LG Kreis Verden II Lingen 18.09.
Siemt, Bastian (1994); Wilhelmi, Matthis (2000); Scheil, Fabian (1997); Schmidt, Fabian (1993)
49,45 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Winsen 22.05.
Skretzka, Torben (1994); Dalaf, Sahin (1998); Ziegler, Linus (1998); Seibel, Oliver (1981)
49,96 LG Peiner Land II Lingen 18.09.
Thierse, Lars (1992); Winter, Tim (2001); Zenge, Oliver (1997); Mühr, Karsten (1991)
50,1 LG Solling Uslar 26.08.
Leder, Sebastian (1997); Freise, Dennis (2001); Schönhütte, Benjamin (1993); Landskron, Tobias (1992)
50,85 StG Lingen-Nordhorn II Lingen 12.05.
Niehaus, Ralf (1977); Theisling, Holger (1978); Finke, Georg (1967); Penniggers, Robert (1977)
50,8 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.10.
de Groot, Frank (1973); Goedeke, Fabian (2002); Hein, Christian (1999); Meyer, Thomas (1984)
52,42 SG Osterholzer LA Schwanewede 18.06.
Kumaszynski, Tomasz (1962); Sgodzai, Ralph (1964); Torner, Detlef (1965); Mütel, Hauke (1961)
52,58 LG Kreis Verden III Winsen 22.05.
Müller, Udo (1963); Kunze, Bernd (1958); Junge, Norbert (1961); Scheffel, Frank (1965)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:10,92 VfL Eintracht Hannover I Kassel 19.06.
Rehbein, Jannik (1993); Mügge, Lenn Jelte (1994); Jablonski, Marcin (1994); Juretzko, Alexander (1990)
3:16,72 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Kassel 19.06.
Schmalz, Martin (1992); Forstreuter, Laurin (1992); Böhl, Ole (1993); Sievert, Robert (1992)
3:24,62 VfL Eintracht Hannover II Celle 07.05.
Wolters, Robert (1996); Prietz, Malte (1996); Möller, Jonas (1994); Küch, Benjamin (1996)
3:25,74 VfL Eintracht Hannover III Wunstorf 03.09.
Szybiak, Kai (1995); Kolter, Lennard (1991); Napp, Daniel (1993); Arndt, Dominique André (1992)
3:31,16 SG Misburg Celle 07.05.
Rofalski, Domenik (1994); Stanczyk, Marvin (1992); Walz, Thomas (1998); Terbeznik, Pascal (1997)
3:36,26 StG Lingen-Nordhorn Löningen 24.04.
Plogmann, Rafael (1995); Lonnemann, Philip (1997); Hardt, Simon (1987); Schnettberg, Dennis (1990)
4:25,44 LG Solling Einbeck 28.05.
Leder, Sebastian (1997); Möwes, Dennis (1996); Spirer, Domenik (1998); Landskron, Tobias (1992)
5:20,5 LG Ostfriesland Emden 16.04.
Buß, Hinrich (1954); Behrendt, Ulrich (1951); Janßen, Siegfried (1955); Tjarks, Eduard (1954)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
7:08,57 LG Braunschweig I Mönchengladbach 31.07.
Kuk, Viktor (1989); Lange, Andreas (1991); Ludolph, Sören (1988)
7:30,10 OTB Osnabrück Mönchengladbach 31.07.
Hardt, Matthias (1990); Menzel, René (1992); Böhm, Jan-Niklas (1988)
8:03,77 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Löningen 24.04.
Grünhagen, Kilian (1994); Dahms, Malte (1990); Dahms, Pascal (1995)
8:10,13 LG Braunschweig II Wunstorf 11.05.
Marggraf, Ole (1989); Laue, Simon (1986); Laue, Vincent (1989)
8:21,23 TK zu Hannover Löningen 24.04.
Dordel, Dennis (1992); Fangmann, Stefan (1995); Leinemann, Simon-Lukas (1996)
8:32,64 SV Union Meppen Löningen 24.04.
Dehoust, Andre (1991); Jansen, Merlyn (1995); Muke, Kilian (1994)
9:01,5 SV Holtland Emden 16.04.
Keiser, Alexander (1997); Tennhoff, Helge (1991); Nannen, Yannick (1997)
11:30,7 LG Braunschweig III Edemissen 03.09.
Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Winkler, Siegfried (1951); Adelmann, Clemens (1965)
11:45,0 LG Ostfriesland Emden 16.04.
Buß, Hinrich (1954); Behrendt, Ulrich (1951); Tjarks, Eduard (1954)
12:16,3 SVG Groß Bülten Edemissen 03.09.
Minnich, Klaus-Dieter (1954); Krawczyk, Siegfried (1949); Schmidt, Detlev (1955)
20km Str.Gehen
2:17:48 Ivanov, Juri 1955 LAC Langenhagen Reichenbach 23.04.
Hochsprung
2,32 Onnen, Eike 1982 Hannover 96 Eberstadt 17.07.
2,15 Klintworth, Alexander 1991 LG Kreis Nord Stade Bremen 10.06.
1,95 Zander, Mats 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
1,92 Höfler, Vincent 1995 LG Weserbergland Stadthagen 29.05.
1,92 Jäger, Malte 1990 LG Göttingen Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
1,92 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 11.06.
1,92 Küch, Benjamin 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Osterode 27.08.
1,91 Ziesing, Torben 1995 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
1,91 Graeber, Arne 1988 TuS Wunstorf Singapore/SIN 28.05.
1,90 Hesse, Nico 1996 Delmenhorster TV Papenburg 22.05.

1,85 Kampling, Frederik 1989 Hannover 96 Paderborn 26.05.
1,84 Bargmann, Martin 1995 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 11.05.
1,84 Stöckmann, Florian 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 14.05.
1,81 Katz, Marvin 1992 TV Eintracht Sehnde Burgdorf 22.04.
1,80 Diekkrüger, Lars 1994 LG Braunschweig Wolfsburg 07.05.
1,80 Bötzel, Reinhold 1975 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 22.05.
1,80 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
1,78 Büter, Fabian 1994 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 22.05.
1,77 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 25.06.
1,76 Skretzka, Torben 1994 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Winsen 22.05.

1,76 Hiller, Jan 1973 BTB Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 27.05.
Stabhochsprung
5,05 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Fayetteville/USA 31.07.
4,10 Ziesing, Torben 1995 Hannover 96 Marburg 22.05.
4,05 Reinecke, Volkmar 1965 Hannover 96 Perth/AUS 01.11.
3,81 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Braunschweig-Rüningen 11.09.
3,80 Rothmann, Steffen 1991 LG Weserbergland Lübeck 03.07.
3,70 Baumtrock, Alexander 1995 Heidmühler FC Uelzen 28.05.
3,60 Hillebrecht, Dr. Martin 1961 DSC Oldenburg Uelzen 28.05.
3,31 Thierse, Lars 1992 LG Peiner Land Braunschweig-Rüningen 11.09.
3,20 Schusdzarra, Kevin 1995 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Uelzen 28.05.
3,20 Talke, Michael 1968 MTV 49 Holzminden Schöningen 26.06.

3,20 Klautke, Uwe 1975 VfL Suderburg Bad Bevensen 03.07.
3,10 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 03.07.
3,10 Bewig, Dr. Lars 1963 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 04.09.
3,00 Spiller, Gerrit 1996 LG Lüneburg Lübeck 03.07.
3,00 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Leinefelde 08.07.
2,95 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Schneverdingen 28.09.
2,90 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Schöningen 26.06.
2,85 Steinbach, Peter Paul 1992 LG Kreis Verden Verden 07.09.
2,80 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 26.06.
2,78 Thode, Matthias 1971 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 23.09.
Weitsprung
7,31 +0,6 Klack, Jonas 1990 LG Göttingen Berlin 09.07.
7,20 +2,0 Weiß, Torben 1995 TV Eintracht Sehnde Sulingen 22.05.
7,12 +0,8 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Berlin 09.07.
7,02 -0,7 Onnen, Kjell 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
6,83 +0,9 Rieker, Florian 1990 LG Göttingen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
6,79 +1,8 Ziesing, Torben 1995 Hannover 96 Edemissen 07.05.
6,66 +0,2 Jäger, Malte 1990 LG Göttingen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
6,54 +0,0 Lange, Sven 1986 LG Weserbergland Osterode 27.08.
6,52 +0,0 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Osterode 27.08.
6,49 +1,3 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Leinefelde 09.07.

6,48 +0,4 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 VfL Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
6,45 -0,3 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Garbsen 01.05.
6,45 -0,1 Kaun, Niels 1991 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 23.07.
6,44 +0,1 Nghifitikeko, Romario 1996 LG Göttingen Osterode 27.08.
6,41 +0,5 Boog, Jannik 1996 TSV Wennigsen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
6,37 +0,0 Hess, Adham 1986 VfL Oldenburg Schöningen 26.06.
6,36 +1,1 Wilkens, Jannes 1993 TV Dinklage Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
6,35 +1,9 Rothmann, Steffen 1991 LG Weserbergland Sulingen 22.05.
6,34 -0,7 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 22.05.
6,29 -0,1 Wardeck, Maximilian 1996 LG Göttingen Gladbeck 26.06.
Dreisprung
15,18 +0,0 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Wattenscheid 24.07.
13,17 +0,0 Wilkens, Jannes 1993 TV Dinklage Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
12,90 +1,2 Karn, Julien 1986 VfL Wolfsburg Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
12,25 +0,0 Skretzka, Torben 1994 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Winsen 22.05.
12,08 Futterschneider, Jonas 1996 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 08.05.
11,87 +0,2 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Leinefelde 09.07.
11,68 -0,2 Bargmann, Martin 1995 MTV Soltau Soltau 30.09.
11,56 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 21.06.
11,55 +1,4 Arendt, Maximilian 1995 MTV 49 Holzminden Bad Oeynhausen 16.05.
11,45 +0,0 Kniefs, Dennis 1993 SG Osterholzer LA Winsen 22.05.

11,38 -0,3 Schusdzarra, Kevin 1995 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 30.04.
11,35 -0,2 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 25.06.
11,29 Schunke, Christoph 1993 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 21.06.
10,96 +0,1 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Schöningen 25.06.
10,89 +1,1 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Leinefelde 09.07.
10,80 +0,0 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Winsen 22.05.
10,79 Kanne, Clemens 1965 TuS Gildehaus Papenburg 23.09.
10,62 -0,7 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Soltau 30.09.
10,54 +0,0 Wesche, Torben 1995 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 21.08.
10,40 +0,1 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 25.06.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
16,09 Lenz, Hendrik 1989 Hannover 96 Bad Harzburg 22.05.
14,73 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Ratingen 25.06.
13,73 Ziesing, Torben 1995 Hannover 96 Edemissen 07.05.
13,45 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 23.04.
13,34 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Schöningen 26.06.
13,28 Rosenberg, Olaf 1969 LG Peiner Land Schöningen 26.06.
13,25 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 22.06.
13,00 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 MTV Messenkamp Leinefelde 10.07.
12,83 Koch, Martin 1997 LG Göttingen Schwiegershausen 09.04.
12,77 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Wilhelmshaven 04.06.

12,61 Kauß, Dennis 1995 TSG Bad Harzburg Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
12,44 Rothmann, Steffen 1991 LG Weserbergland Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
12,25 Meier, Stephan 1991 TSG Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg 22.05.
12,24 Rebischke, Sebastian 1995 Hannover 96 Garbsen 09.08.
12,24 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
12,16 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
12,04 Schröder, Sven 1988 TSV Asendorf Bad Nauheim 09.10.
11,92 Müller, Jens 1991 TSG Ahlten Neustadt a. Rbge. 21.08.
11,91 Albeshausen, Timo 1993 TV Jahn Walsrode Winsen 22.05.
11,86 Köhler, Harald 1960 VfL Lingen Essen 03.09.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
43,67 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Wunstorf 16.04.
43,30 Kauß, Dennis 1995 TSG Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg 18.06.
41,54 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 12.06.
41,53 Albeshausen, Timo 1993 TV Jahn Walsrode Neustadt a. Rbge. 21.08.
40,17 Dittrich, Arne 1989 LG Göttingen Neustadt a. Rbge. 21.08.
39,66 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 MTV Messenkamp Berlin 30.01.
39,31 Koch, Martin 1997 LG Göttingen Holzminden 25.09.
38,63 Ziesing, Torben 1995 Hannover 96 Marburg 22.05.
38,51 Krich, Christopher 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Alfeld 02.07.
37,78 Rothmann, Steffen 1991 LG Weserbergland Paderborn 26.05.

37,68 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt a. Rbge. 21.08.
37,67 Rosenberg, Olaf 1969 LG Peiner Land Schöningen 26.06.
37,45 Müller, Jens 1991 TSG Ahlten Neustadt a. Rbge. 21.08.
37,06 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
36,91 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Schöningen 26.06.
36,78 Schröder, Sven 1988 TSV Asendorf Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
36,73 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 08.06.
36,51 Frühling, Heiko 1972 SV Georgsheil Aurich-Kirchdorf 12.06.
36,05 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Schöningen 26.06.
36,01 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 22.05.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
70,58 Mikhailov, Alexej 1996 Hannover 96 Wattenscheid 24.07.
50,44 Weidlich, Marcel 1988 VfR Evesen Berlin 30.01.
49,47 Fidalgo Blasco, Carlos 1988 TuRa Braunschweig Berlin 10.07.
48,70 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Erfurt 13.02.
46,61 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Braunschweig 24.06.
45,22 Austmeyer, Jan Lucas 1998 TSG Dissen Leichlingen 03.07.
45,20 Neef, Andreas 1981 MTV Schöningen Erfurt 13.02.
45,16 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Paderborn 29.05.
44,71 Weidlich, Fabian 1995 VfR Evesen Bremen 03.10.
44,57 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Dissen 09.04.

43,85 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 03.04.
42,02 Rosa, Carlos Armando 1991 VfL Oldenburg Aurich 21.08.
41,22 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Dissen 09.04.
39,04 Arjes, Michael 1971 SV Ochtersum Aurich-Kirchdorf 12.06.
38,25 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Groß Hesepe 16.04.
37,99 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Dissen 09.04.
37,19 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Lingen 20.08.
37,08 Schrämmer, Torben 1970 TV Langen Loxstedt 17.04.
36,90 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Lingen 20.08.
34,73 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 29.10.
Speerwurf 800 g
65,93 Schröder, Sven 1988 TSV Asendorf Garbsen 01.05.
64,75 Rebischke, Sebastian 1995 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
61,89 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Edemissen 10.04.
58,45 Michaelis, Niels 1994 LAV Zeven Verden 30.04.
55,16 Ulrich, Michael 1994 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.08.
53,17 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 23.04.
51,06 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Bad Zwischenahn 27.05.
51,02 Landskron, Tobias 1992 LG Solling Uslar 16.04.
50,92 Jansen, Max 1994 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 23.09.
50,38 Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 LG Lüneburg Zella-Mehlis 10.09.

50,21 Heiler, Sebastian 1991 MTV Moringen Einbeck 28.05.
50,10 Pinkernelle, Malte 1990 TSG Ahlten Sarstedt 25.09.
50,08 Haupt, Julian Alexande 1991 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 03.08.
49,69 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Fayetteville/USA 31.07.
49,57 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hannover 24.09.
49,51 Ziesing, Torben 1995 Hannover 96 Oldenburg 12.06.
49,13 Rothmann, Steffen 1991 LG Weserbergland Lübeck 03.07.
49,10 Prinzhorn, Henrik 1987 LG Weserbergland Hannover 04.09.
48,33 Kaun, Niels 1991 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 22.05.
48,21 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 30.04.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
3.059 Kaun, Niels 1991 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
6,41(+0,0)-48,20-22,70(-0,8)-31,22-5:07,34
2.884 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
6,12(+1,3)-49,31-24,43(-0,7)-33,34-5:09,29
2.819 Prinzhorn, Henrik 1987 LG Weserbergland Hannover 04.09.
6,00(+1,5)-49,10-24,87(-0,7)-29,99-4:57,24
2.731 Rieker, Florian 1990 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
6,66(+1,4)-38,53-22,78(-0,7)-26,68-5:36,11
2.717 Allers, Leon 1996 LG Nordheide Hannover 04.09.
5,82(+0,0)-40,38-24,51(-0,8)-23,33-4:31,08
2.684 Lange, Sven 1986 LG Weserbergland Hannover 04.09.
6,38(+2,7)-37,26-23,12(-0,8)-20,41-5:00,48
2.673 Dittrich, Arne 1989 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
5,53(+0,5)-42,91-25,47(-0,8)-37,60-5:07,15
2.658 Barke, Gunnar 1989 LG Weserbergland Hannover 04.09.
6,09(+2,3)-37,00-23,51(-0,7)-28,01-5:12,49
2.653 Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 LG Lüneburg Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
6,16(+1,7)-50,38-25,82(-0,4)-28,28-5:16,54
2.594 Diatta, Etienne 1990 LG Weserbergland Hannover 04.09.
5,96(+0,9)-28,67-22,36(-0,8)-20,50-4:52,01

2.504 Landskron, Tobias 1992 LG Solling Uslar 01.10.
5,46(-0,4)-46,75-24,3(-0,3)-23,10-5:07,9
2.456 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
5,78(+0,0)-42,48-26,37(-1,5)-29,02-5:11,04
2.446 Buß, Ingo 1989 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Lohne 11.09.
5,65-31,93-24,0-29,55-5:14,2
2.378 Kauß, Dennis 1995 TSG Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg 18.06.
5,30-47,47-26,44(+0,9)-43,30-6:27,27
2.318 Hess, Adham 1986 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
6,18(+0,0)-27,68-23,34(-0,2)-26,56-5:57,35
2.311 Rothmann, Tim 1993 LG Weserbergland Hannover 04.09.
5,47(+2,4)-41,84-24,95(-0,8)-28,09-5:44,63
2.297 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
4,92(+2,2)-39,18-27,97(-0,2)-24,98-4:28,52
2.287 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 04.09.
5,84(+0,0)-28,38-24,44(-0,2)-24,60-5:20,77
2.269 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hannover 04.09.
5,39(+1,5)-47,64-27,60(-1,3)-27,38-5:22,20
2.243 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 01.10.
5,72(-0,3)-32,17-25,3(-0,3)-23,41-5:12,8
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
8.288 LG Göttingen I Hannover 04.09.
Kulp, Jonathan (1997) - 2.884; Rieker, Florian (1990) - 2.731; Dittrich, Arne (1989) - 2.673
8.161 LG Weserbergland I Hannover 04.09.
Prinzhorn, Henrik (1987) - 2.819; Lange, Sven (1986) - 2.684; Barke, Gunnar (1989) - 2.658
7.520 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
Kaun, Niels (1991) - 3.059; Hess, Adham (1986) - 2.318; Lay, Hans Jürgen (1985) - 2.143
6.764 LG Nordheide Hannover 04.09.
Allers, Leon (1996) - 2.717; Bostelmann, Johannes (1997) - 2.092; Haupt, Johannes (1998) - 1.955
6.725 LG Göttingen II Hannover 04.09.
Schulz, Marcel (1979) - 2.456; Höffker, Michael (1978) - 2.297; Menzel, Henrik (1979) - 1.972
6.454 LG Weserbergland II Hannover 04.09.
Diatta, Etienne (1990) - 2.594; Rothmann, Tim (1993) - 2.311; Beckert, Nico (1990) - 1.549
6.381 LG Solling Uslar 01.10.
Landskron, Tobias (1992) - 2.504; Schönhütte, Benjamin (1993) - 2.191; Spirer, Domenik (1998) - 1.686
5.203 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 04.09.
Harmening, Matthias (1986) - 2.287; Pähz, Torsten (1967) - 1.458; Maus, Alexander (1977) - 1.458
3.942 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
Peters, Holger (1975) - 1.616; Alberts-Tammena, Friso (1972) - 1.232; Sassen, Heino (1973) - 1.094
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
7.667 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Marburg 21.05./
11,10(-1,9)-7,34(+2,2)-14,56-1,91-50,74/14,64(-1,3)-42,98-4,80-48,82-4:48,62 22.05.
6.704 Ziesing, Torben 1995 Hannover 96 Marburg 21.05./
11,64(-2,7)-6,61(+1,0)-13,45-1,82-51,14/16,11(-1,0)-38,63-4,10-47,61-4:52,91 22.05.
6.021 Rothmann, Steffen 1991 LG Weserbergland Lübeck 02.07./
11,82(+0,2)-6,05(+0,0)-11,81-1,60-53,92/16,56(-0,7)-34,37-3,80-49,13-4:40,88 03.07.
5.555 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 07.05./
12,45(-1,7)-6,59(+2,9)-10,66-1,76-56,79/17,55(-1,3)-33,60-3,70-38,17-4:58,22 08.05.
5.216 Spiller, Gerrit 1996 LG Lüneburg Oldenburg 11.06./
12,15(+1,0)-5,77(+0,4)-11,00-1,68-54,18/16,96(-0,6)-27,77-2,80-38,71-4:58,16 12.06.
4.908 Thierse, Lars 1992 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 07.05./
12,62(-1,7)-6,00(+2,9)-9,75-1,68-55,68/18,68(-1,3)-30,78-3,00-38,59-5:11,34 08.05.
4.407 Steinbach, Peter Paul 1992 LG Kreis Verden Oldenburg 11.06./
12,67(+1,0)-5,23(+0,0)-9,41-1,72-57,42/20,54(-0,6)-30,19-2,80-39,49-5:25,86 12.06.
4.136 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Oldenburg 11.06./
13,47(+1,0)-4,59(+0,2)-11,38-1,60-59,32/20,19(-0,6)-33,59-2,40-38,41-5:18,13 12.06.
3.799 Kniefs, Dennis 1993 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09./
12,84(+0,5)-5,48(+0,0)-8,02-1,66-59,71/19,70(+0,0)-17,83-2,60-27,61-5:31,93 11.09.
3.476 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07./
13,47(-0,5)-4,89(+0,0)-8,55-1,48-64,70/21,58-23,61-3,10-35,56-5:40,26 03.07.

3.399 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 20.08./
13,1-5,57-8,87-1,60-68,6/21,6-25,50-2,30-35,60-5:58,1 21.08.
2.306 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Schöningen 20.08./
14,5-4,23-9,50-1,36-76,0/25,0-26,30-2,40-28,01-6:39,3 21.08.
2.286 Koch, Martin 1985 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07./
14,39(-0,5)-4,41(+0,4)-7,46-1,48-68,34/25,52-19,47-2,10-28,50-6:39,50 03.07.
DMM Gruppe 3
10.550 StG Lingen-Nordhorn Lingen 18.09.
10.265 LG Peiner Land Lingen 18.09.
10.011 LG Kreis Verden Lingen 18.09.
9.153 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 18.09.
8.992 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.10.
8.967 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 17.09.
8.865 LG Solling Uslar 26.08.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
11,80 -0,8 Freese, Anna-Lena 1994 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Clermont/USA 30.04.
11,84 +0,8 Spelmeyer, Ruth Sophia 1990 VfL Oldenburg Bremen 21.05.
11,98 +0,5 Loock, Jana 1983 LG Weserbergland Garbsen 01.05.
12,07 +2,0 Gläsner, Laura 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bremen 21.05.
12,10 +0,0 Eckhardt, Neele 1992 LG Göttingen Nienhagen 05.05.
12,33 +0,8 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf Bremen 21.05.
12,36 +1,5 Hartmann, Isabell 1989 LG Weserbergland Wetzlar 23.07.
12,37 +0,5 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Garbsen 01.05.
12,45 +0,0 Kramer, Pernilla 1996 VfL Wolfsburg Berlin 09.07.
12,46 +0,5 Heyna, Jana 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 28.05.

12,47 +0,5 Wiens, Rosana 1992 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 28.05.
12,50 +0,8 Rieck, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bremen 21.05.
12,70 +0,2 Michels, Sophia 1995 DSC Oldenburg Verden 30.04.
12,6 Renner, Melina 1994 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 07.05.
12,84 -0,6 Klingebiel, Jana 1988 LG Eichsfeld Bad Harzburg 22.05.
12,85 +1,0 Reichenbach, Vanessa 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Nienhagen 05.05.
12,85 -0,4 Dehne, Doreen 1995 LG Weserbergland Quedlinburg 10.09.
12,88 +0,0 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Osterode 27.08.
12,89 +0,1 Franzmeier, Anna Carina 1993 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
12,91 -0,9 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Papenburg 22.05.
200 m Lauf
23,43 +0,8 Spelmeyer, Ruth Sophia 1990 VfL Oldenburg Mannheim 29.07.
23,77 -0,2 Freese, Anna-Lena 1994 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Clermont/USA 14.05.
24,48 +0,5 Gläsner, Laura 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin 10.07.
24,71 -0,8 Loock, Jana 1983 LG Weserbergland Garbsen 01.05.
24,92 +0,0 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf Bremen 21.05.
25,05 +1,6 Hartmann, Isabell 1989 LG Weserbergland Alfeld 02.07.
25,07 +0,6 Kramer, Pernilla 1996 VfL Wolfsburg Wattenscheid 24.07.
25,20 +1,4 Heyna, Jana 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Neustadt a. Rbge. 26.06.
25,62 -0,9 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Zeven 15.05.
25,71 -1,3 Wiens, Rosana 1992 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 28.05.

25,76 +0,6 Michels, Sophia 1995 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 11.06.
25,82 +0,0 Rieck, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bremen 21.05.
26,01 +1,9 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
26,15 +1,9 Reichenbach, Vanessa 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
26,19 +0,9 Ruckert, Maren 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Neustadt a. Rbge. 26.06.
26,31 -0,8 Klingebiel, Jana 1988 LG Eichsfeld Bad Harzburg 21.05.
26,35 +0,1 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Oldenburg 11.06.
26,61 -0,5 Adolphi, Christina 1984 VfL Horneburg Schöningen 25.06.
26,68 -0,1 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Osterode 27.08.
26,72 +0,6 Renner, Melina 1994 MTV Schöningen Oldenburg 11.06.
400 m Lauf
51,43 Spelmeyer, Ruth Sophia 1990 VfL Oldenburg Rio de Janeiro/BRA 13.08.
53,81 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf Kassel 18.06.
57,13 Böhm, Tina 1990 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 10.07.
58,41 Hunfeld, Karina 1989 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 22.05.
58,84 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Osterode 31.05.
59,08 Heyna, Jana 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
59,60 Reichenbach, Vanessa 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 22.06.
59,69 Hartmann, Isabell 1989 LG Weserbergland Osterode 07.05.
60,29 Backsmann, Sarah 1993 SV Union Meppen Papenburg 22.05.
60,52 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Papenburg 22.05.

60,78 Koch, Melanie 1993 TSV Burgdorf Minden 05.08.
60,87 Ruckert, Maren 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Borken 23.07.
60,96 Knust, Insa 1995 SV Holtland Papenburg 22.05.
61,00 Klingebiel, Jana 1988 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 30.04.
61,11 Niemann, Wemke 1996 VfL Lingen Paderborn 26.05.
61,51 Kuhn, Isabella 1996 SV Molbergen Berlin 10.07.
61,94 Oltmanns, Sonja 1996 LG Kreis Verden Winsen 22.05.
62,07 Wilke, Anna 1995 TuS Bersenbrück Bad Oeynhausen 16.05.
62,36 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Sulingen 22.05.
62,82 Gast, Vivian 1996 VfL Bleckede Winsen 22.05.
800 m Lauf
2:09,96 Palmowski, Jana 1988 OTB Osnabrück Emporia/USA 14.05.
2:11,67 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Osterode 31.05.
2:13,05 Böhm, Tina 1990 OTB Osnabrück Delmenhorst 23.07.
2:13,48 Gryschka, Melina 1994 Hannover 96 Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
2:15,29 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Zeven 15.05.
2:17,21 Kuhn, Isabella 1996 SV Molbergen Berlin 09.07.
2:17,23 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Kalefeld 25.09.
2:17,49 Wilke, Anna 1995 TuS Bersenbrück Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
2:18,44 Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta 1993 LG Nordheide Winsen 22.05.
2:19,74 Ahrens, Henrike 1990 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Berlin 09.07.

2:20,07 Achilles, Jessica 1995 LG Braunschweig Hannover 28.05.
2:20,2 Köppe, Charlotte 1994 TSV Wennigsen Misburg 10.09.
2:20,46 Oltmanns, Sonja 1996 LG Kreis Verden Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
2:20,66 Vömel, Malyzia Catjana 1995 LG Kreis Verden Winsen 22.05.
2:21,81 Backsmann, Sarah 1993 SV Union Meppen Rheine 09.04.
2:22,2 Müller, Saskia 1993 SG Misburg Misburg 10.09.
2:22,88 Koch, Melanie 1993 TSV Burgdorf Wunstorf 11.05.
2:23,34 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Oldenburg 12.06.
2:23,51 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 12.06.
2:24,1 Rischkopf, Ira 1996 TSV Wennigsen Misburg 10.09.
1000 m Lauf
2:44,42 Themann, Tabea 1992 SV Molbergen Pliezhausen 08.05.
3:04,31 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Oldenburg 22.06.
3:04,78 Schiel, Antonia 1998 TSV Wennigsen Kalefeld 25.09.
3:06,36 Koop, Alina 1990 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 04.05.
3:06,57 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.06.
3:07,15 Oltmanns, Sonja 1996 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 04.08.
3:11,12 Prüser, Nele 2002 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 19.08.
3:13,62 Wagner, Wiebke 2001 LG Braunschweig Uslar 31.07.
3:14,14 Perakovic, Ann-Katrin 1987 Holtorfer SV Göttingen 26.06.
3:14,60 Strehlau, Larissa 1999 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 04.05.

3:14,88 Andres, Bonnie 2000 VfL Oldenburg Bremen 19.08.
3:15,52 Wilke, Anna 1995 TuS Bersenbrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 04.05.
3:16,55 Ebrecht, Alena 2000 TSV Warzen Osterode 22.06.
3:17,10 Jessen, Alida 2001 TSV Bremervörde Zeven 04.08.
3:17,24 Kuske, Luise 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Minden 17.06.
3:17,81 Stephan, Anna 1993 VfV Hildesheim Minden 17.06.
3:20,43 Krüger, Louisa 1999 TV Hude Oldenburg 22.06.
3:22,59 Teuber, Charlene 1994 LG Braunschweig Uslar 31.07.
3:23,54 Sigmundzik, Janin 1988 TSV Kirchdorf Minden 17.06.
3:25,74 Kuhr, Stella 2002 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 19.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:16,17 Themann, Tabea 1992 SV Molbergen Osterode 31.05.
4:29,10 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Wattenscheid 24.07.
4:29,73 Hehr, Antonia 1996 SV Molbergen Starkville/USA 30.04.
4:31,83 Gryschka, Melina 1994 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 26.05.
4:38,78 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 07.09.
4:40,96 Mintel, Josephine 1991 LG Göttingen Göttingen 30.08.
4:41,70 Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta 1993 LG Nordheide Winsen 31.08.
4:46,30 Koop, Alina 1990 OTB Osnabrück Zeven 14.05.
4:50,59 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 23.07.
4:50,77 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Wunstorf 22.06.

4:51,71 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Berlin 10.07.
4:53,71 Trenkel, Marie 1993 Lüneburger SV Pinneberg 05.05.
4:54,04 Oltmanns, Sonja 1996 LG Kreis Verden Verden 21.06.
4:58,35 Vömel, Malyzia Catjana 1995 LG Kreis Verden Verden 21.06.
4:58,4 Köppe, Charlotte 1994 TSV Wennigsen Edemissen 03.09.
4:59,29 Müller, Saskia 1993 SG Misburg Osterode 27.08.
4:59,35 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Osterode 27.08.
5:01,39 Langhorst, Malina 1991 Hannover Athletics Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5:02,93 Kuske, Luise 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 22.06.
5:04,67 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Leinefelde 09.07.
1 Meilen-Lauf
4:55,12 Gryschka, Melina 1994 Hannover 96 Alfeld 02.07.
5:24,50 Vömel, Malyzia Catjana 1995 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 08.06.
5:30,88 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Alfeld 02.07.
5:33,76 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 24.04.
5:43,72 Sigmundzik, Janin 1988 TSV Kirchdorf Alfeld 02.07.
5:47,21 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Adendorf 14.09.
5:58,31 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Harlingerode 01.05.
6:01,57 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Soltau 08.06.
6:06,1 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
6:09,65 Menzel, Anja 1965 SG Bredenbeck Alfeld 02.07.

6:25,53 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Alfeld 02.07.
6:30,18 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 08.06.
6:45,84 Bittner, Andrea 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 01.05.
6:56,19 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Alfeld 02.07.
6:56,3 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Uslar 02.09.
6:57,81 Zastrow, Birgit 1978 TSV Gronau Alfeld 02.07.
6:58,47 Kaschura, Stella 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Alfeld 02.07.
7:09,0 Grund, Carola 1975 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
7:18,52 Bezold, Hannelore 1949 LG Göttingen Greene 15.06.
8:12,0 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 02.09.
3000 m Lauf
9:15,61 Themann, Tabea 1992 SV Molbergen Kiel 30.04.
9:48,69 Gryschka, Melina 1994 Hannover 96 Osterode 31.05.
9:55,0 Mintel, Josephine 1991 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 14.09.
10:06,6 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 14.09.
10:32,54 Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta 1993 LG Nordheide Winsen 24.08.
10:33,10 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Wunstorf 11.05.
10:35,27 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Bremen 19.08.
10:44,34 Langhorst, Malina 1991 Hannover Athletics Osterode 31.05.
10:52,24 Eckert, Nadine 1989 TuS Wunstorf Garbsen 01.05.
10:52,9 Müller, Saskia 1993 SG Misburg Altwarmbüchen 11.06.

10:56,37 Kuske, Luise 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
11:01,66 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Espelkamp 20.08.
11:05,38 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Winsen 24.08.
11:07,27 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Winsen 24.08.
11:13,92 Seffers, Maria 1996 Lehrter SV Braunschweig 28.05.
11:15,4 Hauck, Carolin 1989 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 14.09.
11:16,85 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 12.06.
11:17,44 Balduhn, Caroline 1995 LG Nordheide Winsen 24.08.
11:18,25 Vogelgesang, Anja 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 24.05.
11:24,30 Waschkies, Karolin 1993 Hannover 96 Wunstorf 11.05.
5000 m Lauf
15:30,35 Tola Geleto, Fate 1987 LG Braunschweig Kassel 19.06.
16:46,67 Hehr, Antonia 1996 SV Molbergen Tuscaloosa/USA 14.05.
17:04,58 Mintel, Josephine 1991 LG Göttingen Kassel 19.06.
18:09,56 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Greene 11.05.
18:15,57 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Berlin 09.07.
18:20,04 Stark, Katharina 1992 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
18:26,65 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Leinefelde 10.07.
18:29,13 Langhorst, Malina 1991 Hannover Athletics Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
18:29,70 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
18:47,25 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Wilhelmshaven 05.06.

18:51,81 Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta 1993 LG Nordheide Winsen 17.08.
18:51,86 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 22.05.
18:58,10 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Wernigerode 22.04.
19:02,94 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Lingen 30.04.
19:03,64 Kuske, Luise 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
19:10,95 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Winsen 17.08.
19:15,87 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 08.07.
19:20,00 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Löningen 24.04.
19:26,72 Posegga, Denise 1979 VfL Eintracht Hannover Minden 08.07.
19:32,86 Vogelgesang, Anja 1989 LG Göttingen Greene 11.05.
10000 m Lauf
38:38,57 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Celle 07.05.
38:39,13 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Celle 07.05.
38:51,2 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Emden 30.10.
39:05,90 Stark, Katharina 1992 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Löningen 24.04.
40:10,5 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Borsum 31.08.
40:30,10 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Celle 07.05.
40:40,9 Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 TSV Neuenwalde Otterndorf 23.04.
41:29,9 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
41:45,89 Bitter, Anja 1969 SC Melle 03 Melle 25.05.
41:55,03 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Celle 07.05.

42:52,49 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Celle 07.05.
43:03,0 Schulz, Manuela 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 07.06.
43:27,0 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Schortens 07.06.
44:18,0 Röhlke, Sonja 1976 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 10.01.
44:25,3 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Borsum 31.08.
44:28,7 Wylegala, Anna-Katharina 1986 LG Braunschweig Schladen 16.04.
44:29,30 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Fallersleben 12.08.
44:32,18 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Celle 07.05.
44:34,50 Wilke, Anna 1995 TuS Bersenbrück Löningen 24.04.
44:38,0 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Garrel 17.03.
Stundenlauf
15.306 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Emden 30.10.
14.672 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 24.04.
14.583 Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 TSV Neuenwalde Otterndorf 23.04.
14.550 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Borsum 31.08.
14.486 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 24.04.
14.400 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
13.900 Schulz, Manuela 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 07.06.
13.647 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Borsum 31.08.
13.340 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Schortens 07.06.
13.295 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Fallersleben 12.08.

13.255 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Garrel 17.03.
13.020 Becker, Karin 1964 VfB Fallersleben Fallersleben 12.08.
13.014 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 31.08.
13.010 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Emden 30.10.
13.008 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 31.08.
12.919 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Borsum 31.08.
12.770 Schröder, Tanja 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 07.06.
12.650 Halm, Miriam 1983 LG Weper Uslar 15.10.
12.600 Paga, Ulla 1952 LG Wilhelmshaven Emden 30.10.
12.552 Buhtz, Ariane 1975 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
10 km Str.
32:52 Tola Geleto, Fate 1987 LG Braunschweig Oelde 11.06.
35:22 Themann, Tabea 1992 SV Molbergen Hamburg 11.09.
37:01 Mintel, Josephine 1991 LG Göttingen Hannover 10.04.
37:16 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Hamburg 11.09.
37:17 Gryschka, Melina 1994 Hannover 96 Meppen 13.03.
37:17 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 11.09.
37:34 Stark, Katharina 1992 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Oldenburg 23.10.
37:36 Hermann, Miriam 1992 ULV Wolfsburg Vorsfelde 20.03.
38:00 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Meppen 13.03.
38:06 Mewes, Gwendolyn 1984 LAC Langenhagen Lehrte 02.09.

38:23 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Großenkneten 28.05.
38:49 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Schortens 20.08.
39:16 Riske, Anna 1977 ULV Wolfsburg Hamburg 11.09.
39:19 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Wolfenbüttel 18.09.
39:24 Evers, Kerstin 1977 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Haselünne 29.04.
39:32 Langhorst, Malina 1991 Hannover Athletics Hannover 24.06.
39:33 Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 TSV Neuenwalde Hamburg 11.09.
39:33 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Liepe 16.10.
39:42 Trenkel, Marie 1993 Lüneburger SV Meppen 13.03.
39:54 Ahrens, Karolin 1980 Lüneburger SV Meppen 13.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:56:17 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 11.09.
Pingpank, Svenja (1996) - 37:17; Pingpank, Saskia (1998) - 39:13; Lange, Klara (1999) - 39:47
1:59:43 Lüneburger SV I Meppen 19.03.
Trenkel, Marie (1993) - 39:42; Ahrens, Karolin (1980) - 39:54; Bensemann, Kathrin (1975) - 40:07
1:59:43 SV Rosche I Hamburg 11.09.
Boe-Lange, Martina (1970) - 37:16; Weissert, Laura (1999) - 39:39; Schulz, Tanja (1963) - 42:48
2:01:43 VfL Oldenburg Meppen 13.03.
Kipp, Michelle (1990) - 39:47; Voigt, Katharina (1984) - 40:43; Böttcher, Paula (1994) - 41:13
2:08:22 Lüneburger SV II Hamburg 11.09.
Henschen, Marlene (1994) - 42:09; Petersdotter, Linn (1992) - 43:02; Stumpf-Goldbach, Kerstin (1969) - 43:11
2:10:49 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 24.06.
Mewes, Gwendolyn (1984) - 38:26; Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 44:53; Czupryniak, Justyna (1978) - 47:30
2:13:14 LG Osnabrück Meppen 13.03.
Rasche, Johanna (1995) - 43:37; Kraft, Nicole (1996) - 43:45; Brill, Birte (1996) - 45:52
2:16:40 VfL Lingen Haselünne 29.04.
Werner, Daniela (1976) - 44:03; Niemann, Martina (1956) - 45:54; Willenbrock, Isa (1972) - 46:43
2:16:50 SV Union Meppen Meppen 13.03.
Backsmann, Sarah (1993) - 44:06; Ruhmke, Janet (1996) - 45:51; Lonnemann, Sara (1996) - 46:53
2:16:57 Lüneburger SV III Meppen 19.03.
Rust, Anica (1999) - 44:00; Subke, Alexandra (1983) - 44:15; Ulbrich, Madeleine (1989) - 48:42

2:17:01 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
Bültena, Wiebke (1988) - 40:50; Schacht, Gabriele (1963) - 45:08; Schacht, Caterina (1995) - 51:03
2:18:47 SC Melle 03 Meppen 13.03.
Spieshöfer, Andrea (1973) - 45:07; Bordihn, Cindy (1973) - 46:40; Suhrhoff, Petra (1968) - 47:00
2:22:35 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 23.04.
Frewer, Elisabeth (1984) - 44:37; Richardt, Beate (1982) - 45:18; Beyer-Gollmer, Petra (1969) - 52:40
2:23:14 VfB Fallersleben Vorsfelde 20.03.
Becker, Karin (1964) - 46:18; Wieja, Gaby (1968) - 46:57; Rodemeier, Sandra (1981) - 49:59
2:23:46 LG Kreis Verden I Sotttrum 13.05.
Noack, Melanie (1980) - 42:23; Hamelmann-Lüneberg, Silke (1971) - 49:16; Engler, Marlies (1967) - 52:07
2:25:18 SV Rosche II Hamburg 11.09.
Vorreyer, Marie (1999) - 47:25; Främke, Julia (1992) - 48:46; Främke, Anja (1965) - 49:07
2:25:39 SC Spelle-Venhaus Haselünne 29.04.
Bohnen, Cornelia (1964) - 48:09; Morhaus, Elke (1977) - 48:10; Wilke, Sonja (1968) - 49:20
2:27:55 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Hannover 10.04.
Klementz, Sandra (1981) - 48:21; Krumpen-Müller, Sabine (1969) - 48:56; Zierdt, Iris (1976) - 50:38
2:29:21 LG Kreis Verden II Meppen 13.03.
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 48:33; Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 49:29; Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 51:19
2:32:23 MTV Vorsfelde Vorsfelde 20.03.
Crome, Carlotta (1996) - 49:48; Höfermann, Leonie (1994) - 50:02; Hoffmann, Edeltraud (1962) - 52:33
Halbmarathon
1:09:48 Tola Geleto, Fate 1987 LG Braunschweig Paderborn 26.03.
1:21:58 Mewes, Gwendolyn 1984 LAC Langenhagen Riva del Garda/ITA 13.11.
1:22:15 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Bad Liebenzell 23.04.
1:22:20 Hermann, Miriam 1992 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 10.04.
1:23:25 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 23.10.
1:24:08 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Hamburg 26.06.
1:25:11 Stark, Katharina 1992 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Löningen 25.06.
1:25:32 Langhorst, Malina 1991 Hannover Athletics Hannover 10.04.
1:27:21 Friedrich, Katrin 1969 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
1:27:51 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 10.04.

1:28:04 Schnieders, Kirsten 1988 LC Nordhorn Frankfurt 30.10.
1:28:25 Riske, Anna 1977 ULV Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 04.09.
1:29:16 Stanienda, Bianca 1969 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Springe 19.03.
1:29:43 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 10.04.
1:29:43 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 23.10.
1:29:54 Kulgemeyer, Christin-Caroli 1978 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 10.04.
1:29:55 Weide, Bianca 1967 SVG Groß Bülten Köln 02.10.
1:30:10 Ahrens, Karolin 1980 Lüneburger SV Hannover 10.04.
1:30:44 Wagner, Dana 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Offenbach 16.10.
1:30:45 Waschkies, Karolin 1993 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:31:31 Hannover 96 I Hannover 10.04.
Friedrich, Katrin (1969) - 1:27:21; Waschkies, Karolin (1993) - 1:30:45; Moser, Dr. Karin (1970) - 1:33:25
4:35:46 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 10.04.
Hermann, Miriam (1992) - 1:22:20; Roessler, Ines (1968) - 1:34:39; Riske, Anna (1977) - 1:38:47
4:43:27 Hannover 96 II Hannover 10.04.
Apel, Nadine (1981) - 1:33:52; Schroeder, Annett (1969) - 1:34:45; Michel-Schneiders, Isabel (1964) - 1:34:50
5:00:53 LG Celle-Land Hannover 10.04.
Quednau, Natalia (1974) - 1:32:21; Dressler, Dr. Britta (1968) - 1:43:27; Messmer, Sandra (1969) - 1:45:05
5:05:05 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 10.04.
Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 1:37:04; Wachsmuth, Nicole (1975) - 1:43:45; Hauswirth, Karin (1972) - 1:44:16
5:06:26 Hannover 96 III Hannover 10.04.
Radtke, Franziska (1984) - 1:41:18; Seidel, Susanne (1963) - 1:42:31; Jaksic, Iris (1970) - 1:42:37
5:07:44 VfB Fallersleben I Wolfsburg 04.09.
Becker, Karin (1964) - 1:37:12; Siesespeck, Swea (1966) - 1:44:05; Wieja, Gaby (1968) - 1:46:27
5:13:39 LG Kreis Verden I Hannover 10.04.
Noack, Melanie (1980) - 1:34:04; Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 1:48:51; Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 1:50:44
5:29:49 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hannover 10.04.
Steffens, Viola (1975) - 1:43:08; Kortylack, Gisela (1956) - 1:52:51; Klüver, Silke (1963) - 1:53:50
5:34:08 SC Spelle-Venhaus Hannover 10.04.
Morhaus, Elke (1977) - 1:50:01; Wilke, Sonja (1968) - 1:51:00; Bohnen, Cornelia (1964) - 1:53:07

5:34:42 LG Kreis Verden II Berlin 03.04.
Larsen, Imke (1991) - 1:45:34; Biene, Katharina (1990) - 1:52:15; Bontjes van Beek, Claudia (1992) - 1:56:53
5:35:11 Hannover 96 IV Hannover 10.04.
Petersen, Sina (1986) - 1:44:32; Gürsch, Melanie (1976) - 1:52:10; Weber, Meike (1963) - 1:58:29
5:37:21 TV Georgsmarienhütte Hannover 10.04.
Streich, Stefanie (1968) - 1:43:31; Dengler-Bensmann, Daniela (1957) - 1:56:51; Wessels, Jutta (1969) - 1:56:59
5:48:44 TSV Germania Helmstedt Altenau 17.09.
Buhtz, Ariane (1975) - 1:45:45; Susenburger, Rita (1954) - 2:00:15; Stolle, Ingrid (1962) - 2:02:44
5:58:46 Laufclub Burgwedel Hannover 10.04.
Moeller, Dagmar (1968) - 1:52:11; Plinke, Sophie (1961) - 1:58:09; Walter, Viola-Angelika (1958) - 2:08:26
6:07:28 VfB Fallersleben II Wolfsburg 04.09.
Manzeck, Karin (1959) - 1:49:57; Grolla, Haike (1965) - 1:58:26; Jachlinski, Kerstin (1965) - 2:19:05
6:17:44 TSV Lelm Hannover 10.04.
Lampe, Sabrina (1977) - 1:55:37; Arndt, Dr. Jana (1980) - 2:10:08; Siem, Christine (1968) - 2:11:59
6:27:30 LG Lüneburg Hannover 10.04.
Hartkopf, Meike (1964) - 2:02:04; Husmeier, Ursula (1953) - 2:10:35; Ott-Müller, Ingrid (1954) - 2:14:51
Marathon
2:25:42 Tola Geleto, Fate 1987 LG Braunschweig Frankfurt 30.10.
2:54:43 Mewes, Gwendolyn 1984 LAC Langenhagen Berlin 25.09.
2:59:49 Schnieders, Kirsten 1988 LC Nordhorn Frankfurt 30.10.
3:06:28 Kulgemeyer, Christin-Caroli 1978 OTB Osnabrück Mossul Bay/RSA 24.09.
3:06:48 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Bremen 02.10.
3:08:41 Weide, Bianca 1967 SVG Groß Bülten Frankfurt 30.10.
3:14:51 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Bremen 02.10.
3:15:19 Stanienda, Bianca 1969 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Darß 24.04.
3:17:47 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 23.10.
3:18:43 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Hannover 10.04.

3:22:52 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bremen 02.10.
3:23:16 Quednau, Natalia 1974 LG Celle-Land Frankfurt 30.10.
3:24:04 Kannegießer, Margit 1972 Fortuna Logabirum Hannover 10.04.
3:24:42 Horst, Hannelore 1949 TV Georgsmarienhütte Frankfurt 30.10.
3:26:30 Mersmann, Maria 1966 SV Lengerich-Handrup Berlin 25.09.
3:27:15 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 25.09.
3:28:24 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Bremen 02.10.
3:29:26 Apel, Nadine 1981 Hannover 96 Bremen 02.10.
3:30:03 Menges, Imme 1967 TuS Sudweyhe Bremen 02.10.
3:30:34 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Bremen 02.10.
Marathon Ma.
12:53:52 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 19.03.
Friedrich, Ilka (1971) - 3:42:59; John, Petra (1964) - 4:29:38; Herrmann, Katrin (1965) - 4:41:15
100 km
12:21:51 Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte 1953 Laufclub BlueLiner Leipzig 20.08.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
13,75 +1,2 Rieck, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Weinheim 28.05.
13,93 +0,2 Roloff, Annika 1991 MTV 49 Holzminden Paderborn 26.05.
13,94 +1,6 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
15,27 +1,6 Klumpe, Elisabeth 1995 OTB Osnabrück Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
15,35 -0,3 Franzmeier, Anna Carina 1993 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 30.09.
15,52 -0,4 Michels, Sophia 1995 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 11.06.
15,90 +0,0 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
15,96 +0,0 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 14.05.
16,08 -0,6 Dunkhase, Marie-Anna 1996 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 22.05.
16,15 -0,4 Renner, Melina 1994 MTV Schöningen Oldenburg 11.06.

16,28 -1,3 Haselhorst, Maira 1996 MTV Hanstedt Winsen 22.05.
16,30 +0,7 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Lübeck 02.07.
16,38 -0,6 Belau, Bettina 1975 LG Göttingen Osterode 07.05.
16,54 +1,6 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Stadthagen 20.08.
16,86 -0,1 Kempernolte, Lisa 1993 MTV Schöningen Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
17,09 -0,1 Hunfeld, Karina 1989 SV Friedrichsfehn Lingen 30.04.
17,51 -0,6 Klingebiel, Lorena 1995 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 07.05.
17,65 -1,0 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
17,86 -0,4 Müller, Ruth 1996 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 11.06.
18,2 Schölecke, Franziska 1996 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 20.08.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
57,86 Gläsner, Laura 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 28.05.
57,97 Raukuc, Anna 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Regensburg 05.06.
59,85 Böhm, Tina 1990 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 09.07.
67,19 Knust, Insa 1995 SV Holtland Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
3000 m Hindernis
9:59,32 Hehr, Antonia 1996 SV Molbergen Jacksonville/USA 27.05.
10:25,90 Palmowski, Jana 1988 OTB Osnabrück Bradenton/USA 22.05.
10:35,96 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Oordegem/BEL 28.05.
10:49,38 Gryschka, Melina 1994 Hannover 96 Kassel 18.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
47,21 LG Weserbergland Kassel 18.06.
Dehne, Doreen (1995); Loock, Jana (1983); Hartmann, Isabell (1989); Garling, Isabell (1987)
48,73 StG Staffelteam NI Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
Ruckert, Maren (1992); Heyna, Jana (1991); Reichenbach, Vanessa (1990); Schierholt, Johanna (1997)
51,54 MTV Hanstedt Winsen 22.05.
Dolle, Sina (1992); Doerks, Pauline (1999); Haselhorst, Maira (1996); Schulz, Sarah (1996)
51,55 LG Eichsfeld Bad Harzburg 22.05.
Klingebiel, Lorena (1995); Klingebiel, Jana (1988); Zöpfgen, Leonie (1998); Fraatz, Michelle (2000)
52,31 TuS Wunstorf I Lingen 18.09.
Wölfl, Lana (1998); Planert, Ines (2000); Werner, Nadine (2001); Horstmann, Jennifer (1994)
52,44 MTV Schöningen Bad Harzburg 22.05.
Hoffmeister, Joann (1998); Renner, Melina (1994); Kempernolte, Lisa (1993); Ndotoni, Jessica (1995)
52,52 DSC Oldenburg I Oldenburg 03.08.
Johannes, Pauline Sophie (1998); Ptaszynski, Pia-Sophie (1996); Dunkhase, Marie-Anna (1996); Eckhardt, Julia Chantal (1998)
52,83 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 18.09.
Kregel, Martine (1998); Pfingsten, Sophia (1996); Tenbrock, Sarah (1998); Kreibaum, Merle (1998)
54,1 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg I Harlingerode 17.09.
Ahrens, Silke (1969); Nebendahl, Michelle-Sophie (2002); Lehmann, Angelique (1999); Ahrens, Lea (1998)
54,34 TuS Wunstorf II Lingen 18.09.
Sauer, Kira (2000); Bastek, Linda (1995); Bastek, Sonja (1994); Schulze, Sarah Fleur (1999)

55,16 DSC Oldenburg II Lingen 18.09.
Borchers, Nina (1995); Hoffmann, Svenja (1996); Walter, Nina (2001); Dudek, Julia (1999)
55,36 Eintracht Hildesheim I Hildesheim 21.08.
Abramowski, Henriette (1997); Fütterer, Diana (1986); Freise, Marina (1991); Kaune, Maren (1985)
55,3 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.10.
de Groot, Karen (1987); Struthoff, Johanna (2001); Garde, Diana (1970); Braunisch, Silvia (1959)
56,15 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 11.06.
Bewig, Sina (1996); Boekhoven, Jasmin (1994); Bewig, Lara (1998); Quentin, Tabea (1995)
56,63 StG Hansa-Brinkum-Asendorf Lingen 18.09.
Jaschinski, Denise (2002); Bauer, Marie (1999); Meyer, Jennifer (1985); Krensellack, Saskia (2001)
56,84 TSV Burgdorf Leinefelde 09.07.
Koch, Sonja (1967); Bauernfeind, Gabi (1970); Schmidt, Dr. Susanne (1967); Bartels, Alexandra (1970)
59,83 LG Lüneburg Essen 03.09.
Hornbostel, Ulla (1960); Heidrich, Brigitte (1961); Trenker, Birgit (1962); Machill, Miriam (1961)
64,32 Eintracht Hildesheim II Gronau 12.06.
Heidner, Barbara (1959); Hecht, Patricia (1970); Kattner, Astrid (1970); Falkenstein, Verena (1971)
66,1 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg II Harlingerode 17.09.
Auscher, Sabine (1989); Bani, Sina (1998); Schütz, Janine (1981); Gleisberg, Susanne (1968)
67,34 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
Dall, Anke (1964); Brockhaus, Susanne (1968); Hinken, Andrea (1981); Werner, Daniela (1976)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:42,92 StG Staffelteam NI I Celle 07.05.
Gläsner, Laura (1996); Kopf, Ann-Kathrin (1996); Janiak, Michelle (1998); Spelmeyer, Ruth Sophia (1990)
4:02,84 StG Staffelteam NI II Celle 07.05.
Heyna, Jana (1991); Reichenbach, Vanessa (1990); Schierholt, Johanna (1997); Ruckert, Maren (1992)
4:14,32 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Celle 07.05.
Ahrens, Henrike (1990); Hoffmann, Jana (1997); Witte, Catharina (1993); Lange, Finja (1999)
4:17,31 VfL Lingen Lingen 31.08.
Weeme, Marie (1999); Fockenbrock, Lena (1995); Staudenmeyer, Judith (1999); Niemann, Wemke (1996)
3 x 800 m Staffel
6:50,98 StG Garrel-Molbergen-OTB Mönchengladbach 31.07.
Brandewie, Lea (1996); Kuhn, Isabella (1996); Böhm, Tina (1990)
7:18,04 LG Nordheide Lüneburg 24.09.
Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin (1995); Meyer-Ranke, Josefine (1997); Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta (1993)
7:21,28 SV Friedrichsfehn Löningen 24.04.
Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina (1990); Hunfeld, Karina (1989); Meyer, Angelina (1986)
7:21,74 Lüneburger SV I Lüneburg 24.09.
Köppen, Olga (1978); Predki, Lara (1991); Trenkel, Marie (1993)
7:25,77 TSV Wennigsen Löningen 24.04.
Köppe, Charlotte (1994); Rischkopf, Ira (1996); Klein, Laura Sophie (1998)
8:33,85 Lüneburger SV II Lüneburg 24.09.
Rust, Anica (1999); Stumpf-Goldbach, Kerstin (1969); Petersdotter, Linn (1992)
10:58,0 SC Lüchow Lüchow 19.06.
Behn, Silvia (1964); Brünicke, Nicole (1972); Haacke, Petra (1960)
20km Str.Gehen
2:16:52 Ebel, Roswitha 1963 LAC Langenhagen Reichenbach 23.04.
Hochsprung
1,80 Onnen, Imke 1994 Hannover 96 Sinn 28.05.
1,68 Rieker, Lisanne 1992 LG Göttingen Osterode 31.05.
1,68 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Oldenburg 11.06.
1,64 Michels, Sophia 1995 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 11.06.
1,64 Rieck, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lübeck 02.07.
1,63 Harms, Kira 1990 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
1,60 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 11.06.
1,60 Franzmeier, Anna Carina 1993 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
1,56 Schulz, Sarah 1996 MTV Hanstedt Winsen 22.05.
1,56 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 21.08.

1,55 Iken, Jana 1994 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
1,53 Schmitz, Verena 1996 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 22.05.
1,52 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
1,52 Pfingsten, Sophia 1996 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 18.09.
1,51 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Hannover 04.09.
1,50 Gast, Vivian 1996 VfL Bleckede Winsen 22.05.
1,50 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 12.06.
1,50 Sieck, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Solling Uslar 31.07.
1,49 Boekhoven, Jasmin 1994 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Harzburg 21.05.
1,49 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Leinefelde 09.07.
Stabhochsprung
4,60 Roloff, Annika 1991 MTV 49 Holzminden Landau 29.06.
3,10 Ziemann, Dr. Christina 1968 MTV 49 Holzminden Garbsen 01.05.
3,04 de Boer, Tina 1988 MTV Aurich Oldenburg 23.08.
2,80 Iken, Jana 1994 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
2,63 Käding, Ana‹s 1995 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 27.09.
2,50 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Schöningen 26.06.
1,90 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Sarstedt 30.05.
1,80 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Schortens 08.05.
1,70 Böhnisch, Hilke 1993 LG Göttingen Ahlen 04.09.
1,70 Wilke, Anna 1995 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 04.09.

1,55 Lengert, Hanna 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Upgant-Schott 15.06.
Weitsprung
6,26 +0,7 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
6,05 +0,8 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5,86 +0,6 Rieker, Lisanne 1992 LG Göttingen Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5,66 +1,2 Franzmeier, Anna Carina 1993 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5,60 -0,2 Schmotz, Anna 1991 LG Göttingen Osterode 31.05.
5,56 -0,5 Rieck, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lübeck 03.07.
5,42 +1,5 Dunkhase, Marie-Anna 1996 DSC Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5,40 +0,9 Kühn, Johanna 1995 MTV 49 Holzminden Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5,32 +0,6 Michels, Sophia 1995 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 12.06.
5,28 +0,0 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Oldenburg 12.06.

5,27 +0,5 Klingebiel, Jana 1988 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 07.05.
5,20 +0,2 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5,17 +1,8 Renner, Melina 1994 MTV Schöningen Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5,14 Schulz, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 12.06.
5,14 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 12.06.
5,07 +0,1 Hartmann, Isabell 1989 LG Weserbergland Osterode 27.08.
5,04 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Bad Zwischenahn 27.05.
5,02 +0,0 Reichert, Julia 1993 LG Weserbergland Hannover 04.09.
5,01 +0,9 Kempernolte, Lisa 1993 MTV Schöningen Hannover 04.09.
4,99 -0,1 Sieck, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Solling Uslar 01.10.
Dreisprung
13,93 +0,4 Eckhardt, Neele 1992 LG Göttingen Garbsen 22.05.
12,92 +0,3 Rieker, Lisanne 1992 LG Göttingen Paderborn 26.05.
12,45 +1,2 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
11,23 +0,6 Franzmeier, Anna Carina 1993 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 30.09.
10,95 +1,2 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
10,86 +1,0 Kordys, Mareike 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
10,65 +0,4 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Leinefelde 10.07.
10,53 +1,3 Renner, Melina 1994 MTV Schöningen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
10,09 Ebeling, Svenja 1995 VSV Rössing Hildesheim 21.08.
10,07 +1,3 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Leinefelde 10.07.

9,70 -2,0 Nöcel, Lena 1993 SV Borussia Salzgitter Bad Harzburg 21.05.
9,50 -0,1 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Leinefelde 10.07.
9,21 -0,5 Schölecke, Franziska 1996 MTV Schöningen Bad Harzburg 21.05.
9,16 -0,6 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Bremen 19.08.
9,02 +0,0 Christen, Rebecca 1993 SG akquinet Lemwerder Papenburg 23.09.
7,05 +0,0 Trei, Anke 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Upgant-Schott 15.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
13,39 Bormann, Christin 1994 TSV Asendorf Zeven 14.05.
13,39 Kielmann, Sonka 1992 Hannover 96 Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
13,20 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Athens/USA 16.04.
13,05 Kerl, Alena 1996 LG Solling Bad Harzburg 22.05.
11,74 Thorausch-Seelke, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Schöningen 25.06.
11,32 Michels, Sophia 1995 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 11.06.
11,26 Rieck, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lübeck 02.07.
11,20 Kosel, Dorothee 1989 SV Lengede Celle 12.06.
11,15 Rensen, Sandra 1976 LG Emstal Dörpen Lingen 30.04.
11,14 Mangels, Catharina 1984 TuS Alfstedt Winsen 22.05.

11,14 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 11.06.
11,10 Kühn, Johanna 1995 MTV 49 Holzminden Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
10,98 Gerland, Elena 1992 LG Göttingen Einbeck 28.05.
10,83 Knust, Insa 1995 SV Holtland Oldenburg 03.08.
10,81 Mager, Fenja 1995 DSC Oldenburg Lingen 18.09.
10,79 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Leinefelde 09.07.
10,73 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Stendal 09.04.
10,65 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 23.09.
10,52 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 21.09.
10,47 Duin, Imke 1993 SV Holtland Papenburg 22.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
52,71 Kielmann, Sonka 1992 Hannover 96 Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
42,25 Bieler, Sarah 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
41,99 Mangels, Catharina 1984 TuS Alfstedt Bremerhaven 10.06.
40,97 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Delmenhorst 03.04.
40,64 Thorausch-Seelke, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Leinefelde 10.07.
40,00 Grützner, Annika 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin 30.01.
36,57 Kerl, Alena 1996 LG Solling Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
34,89 Gerland, Elena 1992 LG Göttingen Vellmar 06.03.
33,31 Bormann, Christin 1994 TSV Asendorf Lingen 18.09.
33,25 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 23.09.

32,74 Häusler, Nadine 1975 Einbecker SV Siegburg 16.05.
32,65 Görlich, Wenke Marie 1989 TuS Wunstorf Lingen 18.09.
32,59 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 31.08.
31,96 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Stendal 09.04.
31,45 Mager, Fenja 1995 DSC Oldenburg Lingen 18.09.
31,00 Weigel, Sarah 1994 LG Kreis Verden Verden 30.04.
30,78 Rensen, Sandra 1976 LG Emstal Dörpen Lingen 30.04.
30,70 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Lingen 18.09.
30,69 Mende, Andrea 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 25.06.
30,35 Strohbusch, Sarah 1992 LG Göttingen Osterode 07.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
57,12 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Bremen 03.10.
43,95 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Stendal 09.04.
43,85 Heine, Wiebke 1988 TuRa Braunschweig Salzwedel 08.05.
42,06 Kloppenburg, Nele 1996 SV Union Salzgitter Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
41,25 Lenger, Daniela 1987 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Holtland 21.05.
40,13 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 23.09.
39,25 Gerland, Elena 1992 LG Göttingen Salzgitter-Bad 15.06.
39,13 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 23.09.
36,87 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 22.06.
36,81 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Dissen 09.04.

35,76 Nagel, Mara 1995 Blexer TB Nordenham 07.10.
34,45 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
33,73 Albrecht, Kimberly 1996 TV Loxstedt Loxstedt 17.04.
33,51 Mölle, Friederike 1985 TuRa Braunschweig Lüchow 02.01.
32,58 Möde-Meyer, Birgit 1963 SV Heerde Bremen 03.10.
30,50 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 28.09.
29,94 Göppert, Laura-Ann 1995 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Schwiegershausen 09.04.
28,89 Thorausch-Seelke, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Leinefelde 10.07.
27,75 Meyer, Nadine 1993 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Loxstedt 17.04.
27,62 Brandt, Kristin 1993 VfB Munster Edemissen 10.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
47,51 Ihli, Imme 1991 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Garbsen 09.09.
44,63 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
42,92 Michels, Sophia 1995 DSC Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
40,67 Meyer, Nadine 1993 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Vöhringen 02.07.
39,84 Ebeling, Svenja 1995 VSV Rössing Sarstedt 25.09.
38,78 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Papenburg 23.09.
35,66 de Boer, Tina 1988 MTV Aurich Leer 03.09.
35,48 Klingebiel, Jana 1988 LG Eichsfeld Bad Harzburg 21.05.
34,98 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Nordenham 22.05.
34,60 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bad Oeynhausen 16.05.

34,39 Kosel, Dorothee 1989 SV Lengede Edemissen 10.04.
34,36 Gnoth, Kirstin 1973 TuS Gildehaus Hengelo/NED 05.06.
33,63 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Schöningen 26.06.
33,33 Albrecht, Kimberly 1996 TV Loxstedt Winsen 22.05.
33,10 Zühlke, Mandy 1989 LAZ Celle Zeven 14.05.
33,08 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 15.10.
32,74 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Sulingen 22.05.
32,66 Nagel, Mara 1995 Blexer TB Nordenham 20.05.
32,58 Christen, Rebecca 1993 SG akquinet Lemwerder Nordenham 20.05.
32,25 Rieck, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 23.04.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
3.232 Franzmeier, Anna Carina 1993 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 16.09.
12,89(+0,1)-5,55(+0,4)-8,23-1,60-2:39,57
2.916 Christen, Rebecca 1993 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 04.09.
13,73(-1,8)-5,04(+2,3)-8,43-1,47-2:30,72
2.885 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Hannover 04.09.
12,90(+0,2)-4,97(+0,8)-6,83-1,51-2:38,43
2.866 Kempernolte, Lisa 1993 MTV Schöningen Hannover 04.09.
13,64(-1,8)-5,01(+0,9)-8,23-1,47-2:34,18
2.792 Hartmann, Isabell 1989 LG Weserbergland Hannover 04.09.
12,86(+0,0)-4,88(+0,8)-7,79-1,35-2:35,51
2.751 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 04.09.
13,89(-1,8)-5,03(+0,0)-8,90-1,39-2:37,44
2.648 Gast, Vivian 1996 VfL Bleckede Adendorf 04.06.
13,63(-0,9)-4,33-8,59-1,44-2:37,18
2.636 Belau, Bettina 1975 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
13,67(-0,5)-4,90(+0,2)-9,87-1,48-3:04,24
2.627 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg 18.06.
13,89(-0,8)-4,63-9,13-1,40-2:41,10
2.622 Renner, Melina 1994 MTV Schöningen Hannover 04.09.
13,44(-1,8)-5,12(+2,0)-8,04-1,39-2:53,09

2.615 Harms, Kira 1990 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
13,57(-1,8)-4,62(+0,0)-8,44-1,63-3:09,29
2.557 Pfingsten, Sophia 1996 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 04.09.
14,60(+0,2)-4,69(+0,0)-7,70-1,51-2:41,63
2.553 Tenbrock, Sarah 1998 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 04.09.
13,93(+0,2)-4,85(+0,6)-9,20-1,35-2:48,24
2.522 Müller, Saskia 1993 SG Misburg Hannover 04.09.
14,35(+0,0)-4,42(+0,0)-7,30-1,35-2:25,52
2.486 Kreibaum, Merle 1998 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 04.09.
13,42(+0,2)-5,23(+2,6)-7,53-1,35-3:03,23
2.421 Reichert, Julia 1993 LG Weserbergland Hannover 04.09.
13,30(+0,2)-5,02(+0,0)-7,27-1,43-3:14,52
2.318 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
14,2(+0,0)-4,80(+0,1)-7,73-1,44-3:02,8
2.305 Hendrikse, Maartje 1991 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
14,49(-1,8)-4,26(+0,0)-7,34-1,35-2:38,61
2.264 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
14,71(+0,0)-4,07(+1,8)-7,32-1,31-2:32,07
2.224 Bastek, Sonja 1994 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 04.09.
14,48(+0,2)-4,24(+1,9)-7,62-1,31-2:43,31
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
8.098 LG Weserbergland Hannover 04.09.
Garling, Isabell (1987) - 2.885; Hartmann, Isabell (1989) - 2.792; Reichert, Julia (1993) - 2.421
7.596 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 04.09.
Pfingsten, Sophia (1996) - 2.557; Tenbrock, Sarah (1998) - 2.553; Kreibaum, Merle (1998) - 2.486
7.556 MTV Schöningen Hannover 04.09.
Kempernolte, Lisa (1993) - 2.866; Renner, Melina (1994) - 2.622; Ndotoni, Jessica (1995) - 2.068
7.184 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
Harms, Kira (1990) - 2.615; Hendrikse, Maartje (1991) - 2.305; Kipp, Michelle (1990) - 2.264
5.934 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 16.09.
Garde, Diana (1970) - 2.175; Braunisch, Silvia (1959) - 2.000; de Groot, Karen (1987) - 1.759
5.401 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
Endrulat, Grit (1969) - 2.318; Thiele, Helmi (1952) - 1.991; Trei, Anke (1980) - 1.092
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
5.600 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Oldenburg 11.06./
14,10(-0,4)-1,68-13,17/26,35(+0,1)-5,76(+0,0)-43,98-2:23,34 12.06.
5.082 Michels, Sophia 1995 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 11.06./
15,52(-0,4)-1,64-11,32/25,76(+0,6)-5,32(+0,6)-41,95-2:26,46 12.06.
4.961 Rieck, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lübeck 02.07./
13,95(+0,7)-1,64-11,26/25,92(+0,2)-5,56(-0,5)-29,99-2:39,05 03.07.
4.474 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 11.06./
16,61(-0,4)-1,60-11,14/27,46(+0,1)-5,02(-0,4)-30,07-2:23,51 12.06.
4.081 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09./
15,90(+0,0)-1,52-10,37/28,55(+0,0)-4,81(+0,0)-31,70-2:41,88 11.09.
4.019 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Oldenburg 11.06./
17,05(+0,4)-1,44-9,13/28,31(+0,1)-5,28(+0,0)-31,17-2:32,86 12.06.
3.958 Renner, Melina 1994 MTV Schöningen Oldenburg 11.06./
16,15(-0,4)-1,40-8,36/26,72(+0,6)-4,92(+1,5)-29,31-2:38,55 12.06.
3.813 Kempernolte, Lisa 1993 MTV Schöningen Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
16,86(-0,1)-1,44-8,41/27,68(+0,3)-4,81-27,50-2:35,40 11.09.
3.695 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
17,65(-1,0)-1,52-8,75/28,16(+0,3)-4,96(+1,8)-24,73-2:43,31 11.09.
3.572 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Oldenburg 11.06./
18,94(+0,4)-1,44-9,50/27,80(+0,6)-4,73(+0,1)-26,55-2:39,45 12.06.

3.528 Belau, Bettina 1975 LG Göttingen Oldenburg 11.06./
16,97(+0,4)-1,36-9,56/27,99(+0,6)-4,71(+0,0)-31,40-3:02,73 12.06.
3.502 Müller, Ruth 1996 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 11.06./
17,86(-0,4)-1,48-8,82/28,75(+0,6)-4,74(+1,8)-27,35-2:50,52 12.06.
3.357 Wilke, Anna 1995 TuS Bersenbrück Oldenburg 11.06./
19,57(+0,4)-1,28-7,57/28,11(+0,1)-4,43(-0,5)-26,27-2:20,41 12.06.
3.130 Strohbusch, Sarah 1992 LG Göttingen Oldenburg 11.06./
20,17(+0,4)-1,32-10,21/29,43(+0,6)-4,32(-0,1)-30,48-2:48,74 12.06.
2.910 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
18,49(-0,1)-1,44-8,67/32,07(-0,2)-4,99-28,01-3:31,19 11.09.
2.878 Freise, Marina 1991 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
19,13(-1,0)-1,32-6,57/29,54(+0,3)-4,44(+1,4)-21,16-2:44,30 11.09.
2.868 Czernek, Magdalena 1996 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09./
20,15(+0,0)-1,36-5,85/29,74(+0,0)-4,15(-0,1)-26,64-2:38,51 11.09.
2.750 Bastek, Sonja 1994 TuS Wunstorf Oldenburg 11.06./
19,76(+0,4)-1,28-6,44/30,03(+0,1)-4,28(-0,5)-20,45-2:38,63 12.06.
2.719 Maaß, Virginia 1994 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 02.07./
19,93(-0,6)-1,34-8,02/28,87(-0,1)-4,23(+0,0)-17,27-2:56,67 03.07.
2.538 Ndotoni, Jessica 1995 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 20.08./
19,9-1,36-6,42/30,0-4,21-21,62-3:02,8 21.08.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
10.138 MTV Schöningen Lübeck 02.07./
Renner, Melina (1994) - 3.872; Kempernolte, Lisa (1993) - 3.778; Ndotoni, Jessica (1995) - 2.488 03.07.
9.787 TuS Wunstorf Oldenburg 11.06./
Bastek, Linda (1995) - 4.019; Bastek, Rieke (1997) - 3.018; Bastek, Sonja (1994) - 2.750 12.06.
8.643 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
Fütterer, Diana (1986) - 3.695; Freise, Marina (1991) - 2.878; Abramowski, Henriette (1997) - 2.070 11.09.
DMM Gruppe 2
7.783 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 17.09.
DMM Gruppe 3
7.038 TuS Wunstorf Lingen 18.09.
7.023 StG Hansa-Brinkum-Asendorf Lingen 18.09.
6.972 DSC Oldenburg Lingen 18.09.
6.744 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 18.09.
6.551 MTV Schöningen Lingen 18.09.
6.319 LGG Ganderkesee I Delmenhorst 01.10.
5.843 LGG Ganderkesee II Delmenhorst 01.10.
5.540 LG Solling Uslar 26.08.

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
10,80 +1,7 Meyerhoff, Till 1998 TV Norden Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
10,91 +0,2 Kirchhof, Tizian 1998 LG Osterode Osterode 31.05.
11,01 +1,2 Maschke, Joshua 1998 TuS Altwarmbüchen Neustadt a. Rbge. 26.06.
11,06 +0,2 Dammermann, Fabian 1997 LG Osnabrück Delmenhorst 27.08.
11,14 +0,7 Struckmann, Tim 1998 SV Quitt Ankum Rostock 16.07.
11,15 +1,1 Severin, Niklas 1998 MTV 49 Holzminden Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
11,25 +0,2 Bunar, Magnus 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Delmenhorst 27.08.
11,28 +1,4 Wilke, Thorsten 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Molbergen 14.08.
11,33 +1,0 Böhm, Marius 1997 Heidmühler FC Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
11,33 -0,5 Gruber, Kai 1997 MTV 49 Holzminden Delmenhorst 27.08.

11,38 +0,0 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 22.05.
11,42 +1,1 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Wilhelmshaven 23.04.
11,42 +1,7 Köpke, Dominik 1997 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 11.06.
11,2 +0,2 Plate, Gabriel 1998 SC Lüchow Dannenberg 25.05.
11,45 +0,1 Hansmann, Jan 1997 VfL Lingen Lingen 18.09.
200 m Lauf
21,98 +1,1 Meyerhoff, Till 1998 TV Norden Mönchengladbach 30.07.
21,99 +0,7 Dammermann, Fabian 1997 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 16.08.
22,22 +2,0 Struckmann, Tim 1998 SV Quitt Ankum Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
22,24 +0,3 Kirchhof, Tizian 1998 LG Osterode Osterode 31.05.
22,59 -0,2 Köpke, Dominik 1997 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 22.05.
22,71 +0,8 Wilke, Thorsten 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Molbergen 14.08.
22,77 +1,8 Hansmann, Jan 1997 VfL Lingen Zeven 15.05.
22,77 +1,3 Bunar, Magnus 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Delmenhorst 28.08.
22,92 +0,4 Mellenthin, Robin 1998 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 07.06.
22,92 +1,3 Andreas, Jannik 1998 TSV Mehrum Delmenhorst 28.08.

23,13 +0,6 Kaiser, Jörn 1998 TSV Wennigsen Uslar 31.07.
22,9 +0,7 Plate, Gabriel 1998 SC Lüchow Dannenberg 25.05.
23,15 +0,1 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Rostock 17.07.
23,22 -0,2 Hanekamp, Nils 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 22.05.
23,36 +0,1 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LAV Zeven Zeven 02.06.
400 m Lauf
47,29 Dammermann, Fabian 1997 LG Osnabrück Mannheim 25.06.
50,04 Wilke, Thorsten 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Rostock 17.07.
50,38 Mellenthin, Robin 1998 LG Osnabrück Berlin 10.07.
50,41 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LAV Zeven Berlin 10.07.
50,45 Kaiser, Jörn 1998 TSV Wennigsen Delmenhorst 27.08.
50,50 Plate, Gabriel 1998 SC Lüchow Rostock 17.07.
50,90 Hanekamp, Nils 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 30.04.
51,02 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Winsen 22.05.
51,03 Schlüter, Jannik 1997 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 07.06.
51,20 Schröder, Leon 1998 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 22.05.

51,68 Kirchhof, Tizian 1998 LG Osterode Osterode 07.05.
51,89 Köpke, Dominik 1997 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 18.09.
51,97 Rolfes, Lars 1997 OSC Damme Berlin 10.07.
52,06 Struckmann, Tim 1998 SV Quitt Ankum Lingen 18.09.
52,85 Renken, Stefan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 11.06.
52,85 Martin, Leon 1998 TSV Wennigsen Wunstorf 22.06.
800 m Lauf
1:53,94 Schlüter, Jannik 1997 Delmenhorster TV Zeven 15.05.
1:59,20 Schröder, Leon 1998 OTB Osnabrück Dortmund 18.05.
1:59,35 Laakmann, Jasper 1997 LG Göttingen Berlin 09.07.
1:59,44 Rolfes, Lars 1997 OSC Damme Berlin 09.07.
1:59,53 Martin, Leon 1998 TSV Wennigsen Wunstorf 11.05.
2:00,98 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LAV Zeven Zeven 15.05.
2:01,24 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Hannover 28.05.
2:01,42 Warnecke, Daniel 1998 LG Celle-Land Winsen 22.05.
2:01,77 Zernick, Robin 1998 TuS Bothfeld Delmenhorst 28.08.
2:02,27 Schwanemann, Niklas 1998 TSV Otterndorf Wilhelmshaven 05.06.

2:02,69 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Schladen 12.06.
2:03,61 Terbeznik, Pascal 1997 SG Misburg Wunstorf 11.05.
2:03,9 Plate, Gabriel 1998 SC Lüchow Lüchow 21.08.
2:04,20 Möller, Hark 1997 LG Kreis Verden Verden 30.04.
2:04,50 Reese, Tilman 1998 TK zu Hannover Stadthagen 29.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:38,98 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Zeven 04.08.
2:41,83 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Alfeld 02.07.
2:44,52 Riestenpatt, Steffen 1997 LG Osnabrück Oldenburg 22.06.
2:47,13 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LAV Zeven Zeven 04.08.
2:48,22 Lork, Christopher 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Minden 17.06.
2:54,12 Benzler, Dustin 1998 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 04.05.
2:55,01 Heinrich, Nils Hagen 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Minden 17.06.
2:57,4 Schnückel, Malte 1998 VfL Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 07.10.
2:57,7 Futterschneider, Aaron 1998 TSV Lelm Königslutter 24.09.
3:00,01 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Alfeld 02.07.

3:00,33 Rosenbrock, David 1997 SG Beverstedt Bremen 19.08.
3:05,60 Rosenbrock, Lennart 1998 SG Beverstedt Zeven 04.08.
3:17,0 Rüter, Felix 1997 Holtorfer SV Göttingen 26.06.
1500 m Lauf
3:54,72 Seelhöfer, Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Regensburg 04.06.
3:58,30 Laakmann, Jasper 1997 LG Göttingen Karlsruhe 20.05.
4:00,88 Schlüter, Jannik 1997 Delmenhorster TV Zeven 15.05.
4:08,24 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Berlin 10.07.
4:15,19 Schröder, Leon 1998 OTB Osnabrück Zeven 14.05.
4:16,27 Martin, Leon 1998 TSV Wennigsen Delmenhorst 27.08.
4:17,94 Schwanemann, Niklas 1998 TSV Otterndorf Zeven 14.05.
4:20,73 Taube, Frederik 1998 LG Göttingen Göttingen 30.08.
4:21,52 Reese, Tilman 1998 TK zu Hannover Delmenhorst 27.08.
4:28,50 Terbeznik, Pascal 1997 SG Misburg Sulingen 22.05.

4:29,56 Lork, Christopher 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 22.06.
4:29,95 Benzler, Dustin 1998 OTB Osnabrück Dortmund 18.05.
4:35,42 Spitzenberg, Leon 1998 TSV Wennigsen Sarstedt 14.08.
4:37,86 Stöckel, Sebastian 1997 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 07.06.
4:39,96 Zernick, Robin 1998 TuS Bothfeld Hildesheim 26.05.
3000 m Lauf
8:52,12 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Rostock 16.07.
8:56,60 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Rostock 16.07.
9:00,29 Seelhöfer, Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Delmenhorst 28.08.
9:16,21 Taube, Frederik 1998 LG Göttingen Göttingen 24.05.
9:28,40 Benzler, Dustin 1998 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 01.05.
9:30,34 Steinert, Samuel 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Wunstorf 11.05.
9:36,29 Hennseler, Ole 1998 MTV Seesen Göttingen 24.05.
9:38,27 Riestenpatt, Steffen 1997 LG Osnabrück Zeven 07.07.
9:38,72 Kruse, Jonas 1998 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 11.05.
9:55,71 Nannen, Yannick 1997 SV Holtland Bremen 19.08.

10:00,94 Warnecke, Daniel 1998 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 16.09.
10:13,73 Rosenbrock, David 1997 SG Beverstedt Zeven 04.08.
10:15,26 Vink, Arne Jan 1998 OSC Damme Zeven 04.08.
10:38,83 Schnückel, Malte 1998 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.06.
11:38,03 Sommer, Gerriet 1998 MTV Rottorf Winsen 24.08.
5000 m Lauf
15:10,81 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Koblenz 25.05.
15:22,12 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Mönchengladbach 29.07.
16:15,13 Kruse, Jonas 1998 LG Lüneburg Löningen 24.04.
16:32,86 Benzler, Dustin 1998 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 22.05.
16:38,21 Riestenpatt, Steffen 1997 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 22.05.
16:49,51 Hinrichs, Jesse 1998 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären Oldenburg 03.08.
17:39,68 Seack, Tom 1998 Lüneburger SV Winsen 17.08.
17:49,08 Nannen, Yannick 1997 SV Holtland Oldenburg 03.08.
17:56,90 Unverzagt, Toma 1998 LG Weserbergland Hameln 07.06.
18:03,25 Schlüter, Jannik 1997 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 16.06.

18:11,70 Steinert, Samuel 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 21.08.
18:33,22 Schnückel, Malte 1998 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 22.05.
19:14,09 Rosenbrock, David 1997 SG Beverstedt Langen 07.05.
19:38,70 Gerbrand, Kai 1998 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 22.05.
20:01,22 Zimmer, Patrick 1997 LG Nordheide Winsen 17.08.
10000 m Lauf
34:04,67 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Celle 07.05.
36:35,88 Nikolai, Robin 1998 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Unterlüß 16.09.
36:47,96 Rosenbrock, David 1997 SG Beverstedt Unterlüß 16.09.
37:17,5 Köhler, Jan-Aiko 1997 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 30.10.
39:01,0 Tabeling, Felix 1998 BV Garrel Garrel 17.03.
39:17,0 Miller, Tomas 1999 SV Molbergen Garrel 17.03.
39:42,0 Borchert, Marius 1999 SV Molbergen Garrel 17.03.
40:49,95 Rosenbrock, Lennart 1998 SG Beverstedt Zeven 01.09.
43:45,0 Bock, Jan Luca 2000 SV Molbergen Garrel 17.03.
48:40,4 Schümann, Dominik 1998 SC Lüchow Lüchow 01.10.
10 km Str.
32:59 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Meppen 13.03.
33:40 Stürmer, Hendrik 1997 Hannover Athletics Meppen 13.03.
34:13 Schwanemann, Niklas 1998 TSV Otterndorf Wanna 18.09.
34:28 Steinert, Samuel 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Meppen 13.03.
35:06 Benzler, Dustin 1998 OTB Osnabrück Meppen 13.03.
35:21 Köhler, Jan-Aiko 1997 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Meppen 13.03.
35:36 Terbeznik, Pascal 1997 SG Misburg Springe 19.03.
35:45 Tabeling, Felix 1998 BV Garrel Meppen 13.03.
35:54 Riestenpatt, Steffen 1997 LG Osnabrück Meppen 13.03.
36:19 Stöckel, Sebastian 1997 LG Osnabrück Meppen 13.03.

36:24 Rumpelt, Jonas 1997 Lüneburger SV Meppen 13.03.
36:41 Rosenbrock, David 1997 SG Beverstedt Bremen 02.10.
37:40 Bunke, Christian 1998 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 13.03.
38:46 Wald, Simon 1997 Hannover Athletics Meppen 13.03.
40:41 Rosenbrock, Lennart 1998 SG Beverstedt Wanna 18.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:47:02 Hannover Athletics Meppen 13.03.
Stürmer, Hendrik (1997) - 33:40; Fengler, Markus (1999) - 34:36; Wald, Simon (1997) - 38:46
1:48:18 Eintracht Hildesheim Meppen 13.03.
Bunzel, Lukas (2000) - 33:43; Steinert, Samuel (1997) - 34:28; Kaluza, Maximilian (2000) - 40:07
Halbmarathon
1:17:05 Terbeznik, Pascal 1997 SG Misburg Hannover 10.04.
1:23:22 Köhler, Jan-Aiko 1997 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Berlin 03.04.
1:26:25 Rosenbrock, David 1997 SG Beverstedt Beverstedt 07.08.
1:28:54 Bunke, Christian 1998 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 10.04.
1:44:49 Rosenbrock, Lennart 1998 SG Beverstedt Beverstedt 07.08.
1:57:45 Schümann, Dominik 1998 SC Lüchow Liepe 16.10.
Marathon
2:52:11 Köhler, Jan-Aiko 1997 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Berlin 25.09.
3:29:46 Wald, Simon 1997 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 17.04.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
15,54 +0,6 Köpke, Dominik 1997 OTB Osnabrück Delmenhorst 28.08.
15,69 +0,6 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Delmenhorst 28.08.
15,98 +0,4 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg 22.05.
16,03 +1,4 Pieper, Linus 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Nanaimo/CAN 15.06.
16,14 +0,1 Hänsler, Moritz 1998 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Garbsen 01.05.
16,24 +0,6 Andreas, Jannik 1998 TSV Mehrum Delmenhorst 28.08.
16,34 +0,8 Drab, Simon 1997 SV Friedrichsfehn Lübeck 03.07.
16,41 +0,6 Tönjes, Leif 1997 OTB Osnabrück Delmenhorst 28.08.
19,00 +0,0 Helms, Ulrich 1998 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 30.04.
19,07 -0,2 Hoffmann, Björn 1997 MTV Gifhorn Braunschweig-Rüningen 11.09.

19,16 +0,0 Plate, Gabriel 1998 SC Lüchow Oldenburg 12.06.
19,28 -0,5 Walz, Thomas 1998 SG Misburg Bad Bevensen 03.07.
19,47 -2,1 Wilke, Thorsten 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 04.09.
19,72 -1,0 Hilpert, Florian 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 04.09.
20,47 -0,5 Hansel, Jan 1997 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 11.09.
20,47 -0,5 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Osterholz-Scharmbeck 11.09.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
54,62 Hanekamp, Nils 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Mannheim 26.06.
56,36 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Delmenhorst 27.08.
56,51 Köpke, Dominik 1997 OTB Osnabrück Rostock 16.07.
58,85 Zernick, Robin 1998 TuS Bothfeld Delmenhorst 27.08.
63,22 Hansmann, Jan 1997 VfL Lingen Schortens 08.05.
63,8 Reese, Tilman 1998 TK zu Hannover Edemissen 03.09.
64,32 Backs, Marian 1998 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 16.08.
2000 m Hindernis
5:44,23 Seelhöfer, Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Mönchengladbach 29.07.
6:28,03 Reese, Tilman 1998 TK zu Hannover Zeven 15.05.
6:28,59 Steinert, Samuel 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 26.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
42,52 StG OTB Osna-Quitt Ankum I Osnabrück-Gretesch 07.06.
Wieczorek, Daniel (1999); Köpke, Domink (1997); Buchholz, Malte (1997); Struckmann, Tim (1998)
42,75 LG Osnabrück I Mönchengladbach 31.07.
Mellenthin, Robin (1998); Stuckenberg, Finn (2000); Dammermann, Fabian (1997); Hasselmann, Felix (1999)
43,65 StG Norden-Schortens Papenburg 22.05.
Meyerhoff, Till (1998); Karsten, Jonah (2000); Böhm, Marius (1997); Becker, Nico (1998)
44,00 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 11.05.
Kolesnikov, Alexander (1998); Nowitschichin, Edmont (2000); Severin, Niklas (1998); Gruber, Kai (1997)
45,20 SV Sparta Werlte Delmenhorst 28.08.
Jüngerink, Jan (1998); Janssen, Jonas (1998); Hanekamp, Nils (1998); Renken, Stefan (1998)
47,06 LG Osnabrück II Osnabrück-Gretesch 04.05.
Götz, Dominic (2000); Düring, Adrian (1999); Thöle, Pablo (2000); Backs, Marian (1998)
47,10 SG Osterholzer LA Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
Solinas, Adrian (1997); Schröder, Tom (1999); Wallrabe, Niklas (2001); Hansel, Jan (1997)
47,2 SG akquinet Lemwerder Lemwerder 18.06.
Alzohery, Ibrahim (1998); Frost, Justin (1999); Kairies, Marcel-Leslie (1998); Kleinekathöfer, Jan (1998)
47,43 VfB Fallersleben Bad Harzburg 22.05.
Ebel, Philipp (1997); Redeker, Gero Wolf (1998); Reichelt, Josef (1998); Wiggers, Benno (1998)
47,47 StG OTB Osna-Quitt Ankum II Lingen 18.09.
Preiss, Simon (1999); Tönjes, Leif (1997); Friedl, Paul (1999); Hindahl, David (1997)

47,6 SC Lüchow Lüchow 19.06.
Martens, Leon (1999); Plate, Gabriel (1998); Schümann, Dominik (1998); Müller, Marcel (2000)
49,17 Garbsener SC Bad Oeynhausen 16.05.
Haug, Kevin (1998); Emmrich, Jan (2000); Borowy, Maximilian (2000); Ringleb, Timo (1999)
50,91 TSV Lelm Bad Harzburg 22.05.
Futterschneider, Ruben (2000); Greite, Lukas (1999); Maekler, Philip (1999); Futterschneider, Aaron (1998)
51,69 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 30.04.
Ziegler, Linus (1998); Debbeler, Felix (1998); Schultz, Karl-Jakob (1998); Dalaf, Sahin (1998)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:15,71 LG Osnabrück Kassel 19.06.
Mellenthin, Robin (1998); Stuckenberg, Finn (2000); Hasselmann, Felix (1999); Dammermann, Fabian (1997)
3:19,14 StG OTB Osna-Quitt Ankum Kassel 19.06.
Wieczorek, Daniel (1999); Schröder, Leon (1998); Struckmann, Timm (1998); Köpke, Dominik (1997)
3:32,25 TSV Wennigsen Celle 07.05.
Martin, Leon (1998); Stemwedel, Artur (1997); Spitzenberg, Leon (1998); Kaiser, Jörn (1998)
3:39,83 LG Braunschweig Celle 07.05.
Bremers, Eike (1997); Dieterich, Max (1999); Bänsch, Tino (2000); Voigt, Johannes (2000)
3:48,51 TuS Bersenbrück Löningen 24.04.
Wilke, Thorsten (1998); Wischemeyer, Benedikt (1999); Hilpert, Florian (1998); Zur-Lienen, Linus (1998)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
7:55,97 LG Braunschweig Kassel 19.06.
Brecht, David (1998); Wagner, Henrik (1998); Dieterich, Max (1999)
8:08,09 StG Team Niedersachsen Löningen 24.04.
Braunsmann, David (1998); Reese, Tilman (1998); Schlüter, Jannik (1997)
8:18,10 Hannover Athletics Löningen 24.04.
Fengler, Markus (1999); Reinermann, Zeno Alberto (1999); Stürmer, Hendrik (1997)
8:20,35 TSV Wennigsen Löningen 24.04.
Kayser, Jonas (1999); Stemwedel, Artur (1997); Martin, Leon (1998)
8:30,93 LG Osnabrück Löningen 24.04.
Riestenpatt, Steffen (1997); Vennemann, Linus (2000); Huhtakangas, Nils (1999)
9:45,2 SC Lüchow Lüchow 19.06.
Schümann, Dominik (1998); Martens, Leon (1999); Plate, Gabriel (1998)
10:12,63 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 11.05.
Kolesnikov, Alexander (1998); Nowitschichin, Edmont (2000); Steffens, Oskar (2000)
Hochsprung
1,94 Nwakor, Simon 1997 TK zu Hannover Sarstedt 14.08.
1,92 Drab, Simon 1997 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 22.05.
1,85 Emmermacher, Tobias 1998 MTV Friesen Bakede Sulingen 22.05.
1,84 Zenge, Oliver 1997 LG Peiner Land Lingen 18.09.
1,84 Tönjes, Leif 1997 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 18.09.
1,78 Renken, Stefan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Delmenhorst 28.08.
1,76 Kilian, Johannes 1997 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Winsen 22.05.
1,76 Buchholz, Malte 1997 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 11.06.
1,75 Hanekamp, Nils 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 30.04.
1,75 Kleinekathöfer, Jan 1998 SG akquinet Lemwerder Nordenham 20.05.

1,75 Wilke, Thorsten 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 03.09.
1,72 Hindahl, David 1997 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 11.06.
1,72 Jüngerink, Jan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 11.06.
1,71 Knaack, Jannis 1998 TuS Harsefeld Harsefeld 25.05.
1,70 Cordes, Henning 1997 Heidmühler FC Garbsen 01.05.
Stabhochsprung
4,80 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Rostock 16.07.
4,20 Heise, Daniel 1997 MTV 49 Holzminden Delmenhorst 28.08.
3,64 Cordes, Henning 1997 Heidmühler FC Schortens 10.09.
3,60 Drab, Simon 1997 SV Friedrichsfehn Lübeck 03.07.
3,20 Andreas, Jannik 1998 TSV Mehrum Edemissen 08.05.
3,10 Hansel, Jan 1997 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 11.09.
3,00 Wendel, Jesko 1997 Heidmühler FC Schortens 08.05.
3,00 Helms, Ulrich 1998 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 03.07.
2,93 Plate, Gabriel 1998 SC Lüchow Nienhagen 05.05.
2,83 Lehmann, Dominique Mauri 1997 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Nienhagen 05.05.

2,80 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Garbsen 01.05.
2,80 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Edemissen 08.05.
2,70 Wilke, Thorsten 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 04.09.
2,55 Resch, Philipp 1997 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 11.05.
2,51 Hoffmann, Björn 1997 MTV Gifhorn Braunschweig-Rüningen 11.09.
Weitsprung
6,90 +0,0 Hey, Julian 1998 TK zu Hannover Delmenhorst 27.08.
6,89 +0,5 Schwob, Cedric 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 27.08.
6,87 Severin, Niklas 1998 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 23.04.
6,58 +2,0 Andreas, Jannik 1998 TSV Mehrum Edemissen 07.05.
6,44 Klingschat, Leonard 1997 VfL Horneburg Buxtehude 13.08.
6,23 +1,4 Janssen, Jonas 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 18.09.
6,19 +0,0 Hoffmann, Björn 1997 MTV Gifhorn Wolfsburg 30.04.
6,15 +0,0 Haug, Kevin 1998 Garbsener SC Osterode 31.05.
6,14 +0,0 Backs, Marian 1998 LG Osnabrück Lübeck 02.07.
6,13 +0,0 Kapretz, Jan Luca 1998 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Celle 12.06.

6,12 +0,7 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Delmenhorst 27.08.
6,12 +1,3 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
6,08 +0,0 Drab, Simon 1997 SV Friedrichsfehn Lübeck 02.07.
6,04 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Stadthagen 20.08.
6,03 -0,4 Renken, Stefan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 11.06.
Dreisprung
14,96 +0,9 Schwob, Cedric 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 28.08.
13,78 +0,5 Hey, Julian 1998 TK zu Hannover Delmenhorst 28.08.
13,11 +1,7 Struckmann, Tim 1998 SV Quitt Ankum Lotte 16.04.
13,00 +1,6 Drab, Simon 1997 SV Friedrichsfehn Schortens 08.05.
12,98 +0,2 Piechatzek, Lukas 1998 VfL Lingen Leer 03.09.
12,95 +0,5 Haug, Kevin 1998 Garbsener SC Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
12,88 +0,0 Hanekamp, Nils 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 23.09.
12,86 -0,7 Walz, Thomas 1998 SG Misburg Garbsen 01.05.
12,43 +0,5 Kuhlmann, Fabian 1997 LG Osnabrück Delmenhorst 28.08.
12,05 +0,2 Pabst, Marek 1998 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 06.09.

11,92 +0,0 Debbeler, Felix 1998 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Delmenhorst 28.08.
11,89 +0,0 Weimann, Sebastian 1997 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 21.08.
11,84 -0,5 Fritz, Fabian 1998 VfB Munster Schneverdingen 11.05.
11,81 +0,0 Jüngerink, Jan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 23.09.
11,14 Futterschneider, Aaron 1998 TSV Lelm Königslutter 05.09.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
15,38 Koch, Martin 1997 LG Göttingen Wolfsburg 02.04.
14,55 Bergmann, Ole 1998 SV Georgsheil Aurich-Kirchdorf 12.06.
13,40 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Sarstedt 17.04.
13,23 Haupt, Johannes 1998 LG Nordheide Delmenhorst 27.08.
13,03 Drab, Simon 1997 SV Friedrichsfehn Schortens 08.05.
13,01 Andreas, Jannik 1998 TSV Mehrum Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
12,61 Pelzer, Florian 1999 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 27.08.
12,49 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Burgdorf 23.09.
12,28 Lindenberg, Yannik Noah 1998 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 30.04.
12,24 Bode, Eric 1998 TuS Tossens Nordenham 20.05.

12,07 Scheil, Fabian 1997 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 03.04.
12,06 Bohmann, Henrik 1998 LG Kreis Nord Stade Himmelpforten 29.04.
11,97 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Uslar 31.07.
11,80 Cordes, Torben 1999 Heidmühler FC Rostock 17.07.
11,78 Lehmann, Dominique Mauri 1997 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Osterode 27.08.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
42,55 Koch, Martin 1997 LG Göttingen Delmenhorst 27.08.
42,10 Pelzer, Florian 1999 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 27.08.
41,37 Politz, Florian 1998 TSG Bad Harzburg Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
40,59 Bilsky, Julian 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wolfsburg 02.04.
40,10 Cordes, Torben 1999 Heidmühler FC Delmenhorst 27.08.
39,86 Haupt, Johannes 1998 LG Nordheide Hamburg 26.05.
38,12 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Wolfsburg 02.04.
37,75 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Braunschweig 24.09.
36,27 Bergmann, Ole 1998 SV Georgsheil Aurich-Kirchdorf 12.06.
35,81 Segelken, Tjorben 1998 TuS Rotenburg Winsen 22.05.

35,40 Drab, Simon 1997 SV Friedrichsfehn Bremen 17.04.
35,09 Bunge, Manuel 1998 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 13.03.
33,96 Scheil, Fabian 1997 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 03.04.
32,57 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Alfeld 02.07.
32,49 Koch, Julius 1997 LG Göttingen Neustadt a. Rbge. 26.06.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
56,52 Mollowitz, Moritz 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Delmenhorst 28.08.
53,29 von der Gablentz, Christian 1997 SV Gartow Berlin 30.01.
52,91 Austmeyer, Jan Lucas 1998 TSG Dissen Dissen 23.09.
52,08 Kruse, Tobias 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 20.05.
50,74 Macke, Lorenz 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Göttingen 12.11.
48,96 Pohl, Albrecht 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Einbeck 28.05.
45,01 Terschüren, Lasse 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Delmenhorst 28.08.
39,78 Zielonka, Paul 1997 SV Otzenia Otze Delmenhorst 23.07.
38,17 de Cuzzi, Fabio 1998 TSG Dissen Dissen 09.04.
37,44 Riesenbeck, Jonas 1998 TSG Dissen Delmenhorst 28.08.

32,24 Folkers, Steffen 1998 SG Osterholzer LA Delmenhorst 28.08.
31,41 Holtermann, Finn 2000 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Lüchow 06.08.
27,24 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
25,71 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Stadthagen 20.08.
25,66 Schenck, Timo 1998 LG Eichsfeld Salzgitter-Bad 15.06.
Speerwurf 800 g
61,66 Westphal, Torben Clemens 1998 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 28.08.
60,27 Rudow, Nils 1997 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen 19.08.
57,33 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Delmenhorst 28.08.
51,11 Hänsler, Hannes 1999 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Hannover 28.05.
50,40 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Rostock 17.07.
50,40 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Holzminden 25.09.
49,34 Bergmann, Ole 1998 SV Georgsheil Papenburg 22.05.
48,17 Kilian, Johannes 1997 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Winsen 22.05.
46,07 Bode, Eric 1998 TuS Tossens Nordenham 20.05.
44,49 Lindenberg, Yannik Noah 1998 SV Union Salzgitter Bad Harzburg 21.05.

44,14 Drab, Simon 1997 SV Friedrichsfehn Lübeck 03.07.
43,93 Plate, Gabriel 1998 SC Lüchow Lüchow 06.08.
43,50 Noack, Sven 1998 TB Stöcken Wunstorf 16.04.
43,37 Andreas, Jannik 1998 TSV Mehrum Edemissen 08.05.
40,19 Küddelsmann, Maximilian 1997 SV Munster Soltau 08.06.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
3.306 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 LG Osnabrück Lübeck 02.07.
11,60(-0,9)-6,49(+0,0)-11,58-1,68-50,99
3.188 Andreas, Jannik 1998 TSV Mehrum Oldenburg 11.06.
11,52(+1,7)-6,17(-1,2)-12,61-1,64-53,10
3.150 Renken, Stefan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 11.06.
11,63(+1,7)-6,03(-0,4)-11,09-1,76-52,85
3.119 Drab, Simon 1997 SV Friedrichsfehn Lübeck 02.07.
12,41(-0,6)-6,08(+0,0)-11,76-1,92-54,50
3.056 Hanekamp, Nils 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 11.06.
11,67(+1,7)-5,98(+0,0)-8,99-1,72-50,94
3.022 Wilke, Thorsten 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 03.09.
11,41(-1,3)-5,66-9,57-1,75-52,76
2.872 Düring, Adrian 1999 LG Osnabrück Lübeck 02.07.
11,93(-0,9)-6,23(+0,0)-8,67-1,68-54,09
2.860 Buchholz, Malte 1997 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 11.06.
11,79(+1,7)-5,75(-0,6)-10,59-1,76-57,02
2.843 Plate, Gabriel 1998 SC Lüchow Oldenburg 11.06.
11,74(+1,7)-5,40(+0,0)-9,59-1,60-51,33
2.832 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LAV Zeven Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
11,96(+0,0)-5,80(+0,0)-9,28-1,62-52,42

2.807 Mellenthin, Robin 1998 LG Osnabrück Lübeck 02.07.
11,55(+0,9)-5,30(+0,0)-9,84-1,56-52,24
2.792 Hoffmann, Björn 1997 MTV Gifhorn Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
11,65(-1,3)-5,95-8,19-1,64-54,46
2.736 Backs, Marian 1998 LG Osnabrück Lübeck 02.07.
11,85(-0,6)-6,14(+0,0)-9,56-1,52-55,60
2.733 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Edemissen 07.05.
12,44(-3,5)-5,72(+2,3)-11,95-1,68-57,35
2.716 Kleinekathöfer, Jan 1998 SG akquinet Lemwerder Lemwerder 30.04.
11,8-5,78-8,88-1,71-55,8
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
14.068 LG Osnabrück Lübeck 02.07.
Hasselmann, Felix (1999) - 3.306; Düring, Adrian (1999) - 2.872; Mellenthin, Robin (1998) - 2.807
Backs, Marian (1998) - 2.736; Kuhlmann, Fabian (1997) - 2.347
12.473 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 11.06.
Buchholz, Malte (1997) - 2.860; Tönjes, Leif (1997) - 2.644; Hindahl, David (1997) - 2.589
Tröbs, Maximilian (1997) - 2.334; Friedl, Paul (1999) - 2.046
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
5.903 Drab, Simon 1997 SV Friedrichsfehn Lübeck 02.07./
12,41(-0,6)-6,08(+0,0)-11,76-1,92-54,50/16,34(+0,8)-31,82-3,60-44,14-4:56,87 03.07.
5.828 Andreas, Jannik 1998 TSV Mehrum Oldenburg 11.06./
11,52(+1,7)-6,17(-1,2)-12,61-1,64-53,10/16,49(+0,0)-32,22-3,20-42,81-4:59,21 12.06.
5.304 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Edemissen 07.05./
12,44(-3,5)-5,72(+2,3)-11,95-1,68-57,35/16,61(-0,3)-33,81-2,80-46,22-5:06,40 08.05.
5.026 Plate, Gabriel 1998 SC Lüchow Oldenburg 11.06./
11,74(+1,7)-5,40(+0,0)-9,59-1,60-51,33/19,16(+0,0)-25,75-2,90-40,51-4:53,35 12.06.
4.717 Wilke, Thorsten 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 03.09./
11,41(-1,3)-5,66-9,57-1,75-52,76/19,47(-2,1)-18,60-2,70-30,52-5:17,42 04.09.
4.541 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Oldenburg 11.06./
12,33(+1,3)-5,59(+0,2)-11,14-1,48-56,39/20,49(+0,0)-34,06-2,60-30,47-5:00,74 12.06.
4.255 Hoffmann, Björn 1997 MTV Gifhorn Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
11,65(-1,3)-5,95-8,19-1,64-54,46/19,07(-0,2)-18,30-2,51-19,14-5:29,33 11.09.
4.227 Walz, Thomas 1998 SG Misburg Bad Bevensen 02.07./
11,73(-0,9)-5,85(+0,4)-8,43-1,36-53,41/19,28(-0,5)-21,82-o.g.V.-30,30-4:52,24 03.07.
4.181 Helms, Ulrich 1998 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 02.07./
13,03(-0,9)-5,12(-0,2)-8,55-1,60-56,11/19,36(-0,5)-21,25-3,00-26,43-4:54,50 03.07.
4.091 Hansel, Jan 1997 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09./
12,37(+0,0)-5,11(-0,1)-8,31-1,50-55,93/20,47(-0,5)-20,98-3,10-34,68-5:25,72 11.09.

3.340 Folkers, Steffen 1998 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09./
12,36(+0,0)-4,72(+0,2)-10,28-1,54-62,39/aufg.-17,95-2,30-31,88-5:27,32 11.09.
3.254 Hilpert, Florian 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 03.09./
12,65(-1,1)-4,36-7,29-1,45-61,02/19,72(-1,0)-20,07-1,70-25,00-5:21,45 04.09.
2.942 Dalaf, Sahin 1998 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07./
13,03(-0,9)-4,95(+0,0)-7,65-1,44-59,31/21,90(-0,5)-21,00-o.g.V.-11,06-5:24,62 03.07.
2.694 Ziegler, Linus 1998 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07./
14,15(-0,9)-4,87(+0,1)-8,17-1,48-66,67/22,50(-0,5)-19,55-1,70-31,91-6:09,92 03.07.
DJMM Gruppe 2
9.659 StG OTB Osna-Quitt Ankum Lingen 18.09.
DJMM Gruppe 3
5.777 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 18.09.
5.717 BTB Oldenburg Lingen 18.09.

Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
11,05 -0,7 Wieczorek, Daniel 1999 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 22.05.
11,06 +1,6 Stuckenberg, Finn 2000 LG Osnabrück Berlin 09.07.
11,36 +0,0 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Zeven 14.05.
11,37 +1,8 Schröer, Steffen 1999 SC Osterbrock Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
11,39 +1,6 Döbbel, Fabian 2000 MTV Bockenem Berlin 09.07.
11,46 +0,0 Weber, Konrad 1999 TSV Wennigsen Zeven 14.05.
11,50 +1,2 Walther, Lasse 2000 BTB Oldenburg Berlin 09.07.
11,51 +1,3 Mann, Kilian 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Wetzlar 23.07.
11,52 +1,6 Czichy, Jan Luca 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin 09.07.
11,60 +0,3 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 11.06.

11,60 -0,9 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 LG Osnabrück Lübeck 02.07.
11,62 +0,2 Pieper, Linus 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
11,63 +2,0 Karsten, Jonah 2000 TV Norden Wilhelmshaven 23.04.
11,63 +1,8 Lüdders, Phil 1999 TV Langen Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
11,4 Eisner, Darius 2000 TV Dinklage Lohne 11.09.
200 m Lauf
22,12 +0,7 Wieczorek, Daniel 1999 OTB Osnabrück Delmenhorst 28.08.
22,65 +0,5 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Hamburg 23.06.
22,85 +0,8 Stuckenberg, Finn 2000 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 04.05.
22,87 +0,1 Döbbel, Fabian 2000 MTV Bockenem Rostock 16.07.
23,00 +0,8 Lüdders, Phil 1999 TV Langen Langen 07.05.
23,00 +0,7 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 16.08.
23,19 +0,1 Weber, Konrad 1999 TSV Wennigsen Hannover 28.05.
23,20 -0,1 Czichy, Jan Luca 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Nienhagen 05.05.
23,38 +1,4 Mann, Kilian 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Wetzlar 23.07.
23,38 -0,1 Schröer, Steffen 1999 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 23.09.

23,45 +1,5 Karsten, Jonah 2000 TV Norden Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
23,59 +1,5 Lauenstein, Georg 1999 Hannover Athletics Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
23,63 +0,2 Paul, Fabian 1999 Hannover Athletics Wunstorf 11.05.
23,69 +2,0 Düring, Adrian 1999 LG Osnabrück Delmenhorst 28.08.
23,82 +0,0 Walther, Lasse 2000 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.06.
400 m Lauf
50,21 Stuckenberg, Finn 2000 LG Osnabrück Ibbenbüren 03.07.
50,27 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
50,58 Döbbel, Fabian 2000 MTV Bockenem Mönchengladbach 30.07.
50,99 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 LG Osnabrück Lübeck 02.07.
51,06 Pingpank, Maximilian 1999 Hannover Athletics Wunstorf 22.06.
51,14 Lauenstein, Georg 1999 Hannover Athletics Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
51,38 Dieterich, Max 1999 LG Braunschweig Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
51,50 Paul, Fabian 1999 Hannover Athletics Wunstorf 22.06.
51,54 Kayser, Jonas 1999 TSV Wennigsen Delmenhorst 27.08.
52,30 Seelhöfer, Mathis 2000 SC Melle 03 Wilhelmshaven 04.06.

52,47 Düring, Adrian 1999 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 07.06.
53,47 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 11.06.
53,60 Sackmann, Eiko 1999 SV Rosche Winsen 22.05.
53,75 Timmen, Matthis 1999 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 04.06.
53,81 Bühring, Felix 1999 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 11.06.
800 m Lauf
1:54,35 Dieterich, Max 1999 LG Braunschweig Mönchengladbach 30.07.
1:56,06 Pingpank, Maximilian 1999 Hannover Athletics Osterode 31.05.
1:59,45 Seelhöfer, Mathis 2000 SC Melle 03 Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
1:59,62 Paul, Fabian 1999 Hannover Athletics Delmenhorst 16.06.
1:59,63 Sackmann, Eiko 1999 SV Rosche Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
1:59,70 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Delmenhorst 28.08.
2:00,51 Miller, Tomas 1999 SV Molbergen Delmenhorst 16.06.
2:02,14 Kayser, Jonas 1999 TSV Wennigsen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
2:02,47 Spickhoff, Lars 1999 TK zu Hannover Hildesheim 21.08.
2:02,53 Vollmer, Alexander 2000 LG Eichsfeld Berlin 09.07.

2:02,97 Bänsch, Tino 2000 LG Braunschweig Schladen 12.06.
2:03,06 Siemer, Erik 2000 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 28.08.
2:03,49 Siemer, Falk 2000 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 03.08.
2:03,66 Reinermann, Zeno Alberto 1999 Hannover Athletics Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
2:04,57 Tomforde, Lukas 2000 VfL Horneburg Zeven 15.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:39,39 Reinermann, Zeno Alberto 1999 Hannover Athletics Minden 17.06.
2:41,23 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Minden 17.06.
2:49,02 Vehndel, Jonas 2000 SV Concordia Ihrhove Papenburg 23.09.
2:49,74 Bötticher, Tobias 2000 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Osterode 22.06.
2:50,91 Frost, Justin 1999 SG akquinet Lemwerder Papenburg 23.09.
2:51,47 Voigt, Johannes 2000 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
2:51,88 Tammena, Sikko 1999 LG Braunschweig Osterode 22.06.
2:52,35 Bänsch, Tino 2000 LG Braunschweig Zeven 04.08.
2:53,73 Genzel, Mark 2000 VSV Rössing Uslar 31.07.
2:54,55 Limberg, Nils 2000 LG Braunschweig Osterode 22.06.

2:57,02 Ricke, Jan-Niklas 2000 SV Union Meppen Lingen 31.08.
2:59,4 Maekler, Philip 1999 TSV Lelm Königslutter 24.09.
3:06,68 Stach, Linus 2000 LG Göttingen Uslar 31.07.
3:19,91 Traub, Maximilian 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Bremen 21.05.
3:36,01 Garise, Robson 1999 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:02,10 Pingpank, Maximilian 1999 Hannover Athletics Mönchengladbach 30.07.
4:12,08 Siemer, Falk 2000 VfL Löningen Mönchengladbach 30.07.
4:12,55 Reinermann, Zeno Alberto 1999 Hannover Athletics Wunstorf 22.06.
4:13,57 Fengler, Markus 1999 Hannover Athletics Emmendingen 13.07.
4:14,90 Miller, Tomas 1999 SV Molbergen Löningen 03.07.
4:15,12 Spickhoff, Lars 1999 TK zu Hannover Rostock 17.07.
4:15,91 Siemer, Erik 2000 VfL Löningen Löningen 03.07.
4:16,25 Just, Jonas 2001 LG Osterode Walldorf 02.07.
4:16,88 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Delmenhorst 27.08.
4:17,25 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Wunstorf 22.06.

4:17,67 Meier, Robert 1999 TuS Bothfeld Sarstedt 14.08.
4:20,67 Pohle, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Winsen 31.08.
4:20,95 Huhtakangas, Nils 1999 LG Osnabrück Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
4:22,18 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück Berlin 10.07.
4:22,47 Singer, Max 1999 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
3000 m Lauf
8:55,81 Noodt, Mika 2000 VfL Wolfsburg Berlin 09.07.
8:59,97 Fengler, Markus 1999 Hannover Athletics Osterode 31.05.
9:02,60 Meier, Robert 1999 TuS Bothfeld Mönchengladbach 29.07.
9:06,50 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück Utrecht/NED 12.08.
9:09,83 Siemer, Falk 2000 VfL Löningen Berlin 09.07.
9:14,96 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Garbsen 01.05.
9:19,52 Huhtakangas, Nils 1999 LG Osnabrück Delmenhorst 28.08.
9:33,82 Voigt, Johannes 2000 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
9:40,65 Vollmer, Alexander 2000 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 09.06.
9:56,83 Pohle, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Winsen 24.08.

9:57,10 Büngener, Aaron 2000 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
9:58,04 Aufderheide, Sven 1999 SC Melle 03 Melle 31.08.
10:01,6 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Garbsen 09.09.
10:04,57 Helmboldt, Rico 1999 LG Nordheide Winsen 24.08.
10:05,39 Form, Maximilian 1999 LG Braunschweig Fallersleben 12.08.
5000 m Lauf
16:33,18 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 21.08.
16:53,18 Meier, Robert 1999 TuS Bothfeld Löningen 24.04.
17:41,98 Helmboldt, Rico 1999 LG Nordheide Winsen 17.08.
18:13,94 Willenbrock, Jos 1999 VfL Lingen Lingen 18.09.
18:26,23 Miller, Tomas 1999 SV Molbergen Delmenhorst 23.07.
18:53,2 Vehndel, Jonas 2000 SV Concordia Ihrhove Warsingfehn 23.08.
19:15,39 Borowy, Maximilian 2000 Garbsener SC Wunstorf 22.06.
19:26,77 Moeken, Julian 2001 LC Nordhorn Lingen 18.09.
10 km Str.
33:43 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Meppen 13.03.
34:35 Huhtakangas, Nils 1999 LG Osnabrück Ahlen 11.12.
34:36 Fengler, Markus 1999 Hannover Athletics Meppen 13.03.
35:47 Miller, Tomas 1999 SV Molbergen Berlin 09.10.
35:56 Meier, Robert 1999 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 24.06.
36:11 Vollmer, Alexander 2000 LG Eichsfeld Goslar 02.04.
36:21 Siemer, Erik 2000 VfL Löningen Meppen 13.03.
36:36 Bachlberger, Felix 1999 TSV Neustadt Neustadt a. Rbge. 16.04.
36:59 Büngener, Aaron 2000 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 18.09.
37:24 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück Saerbeck 03.10.

37:33 Greite, Lukas 1999 TSV Lelm Goslar 02.04.
37:34 Roßmann, Lukas 1999 MTV Aurich Münkeboe 26.08.
37:39 Borchert, Marius 1999 SV Molbergen Meppen 13.03.
38:06 Helling, Robin 2001 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 23.10.
39:11 Lammers, Maik 2000 TuS Haren Meppen 13.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:54:25 SV Molbergen Meppen 13.03.
Miller, Tomas (1999) - 36:58; Borchert, Marius (1999) - 37:39; Bock, Jan Luca (2000) - 39:48
2:18:09 TSV Lelm Goslar 02.04.
Greite, Lukas (1999) - 37:33; Greger, Lennard (2000) - 48:15; Maekler, Philip (1999) - 52:21
110 m Hürden 0.914m
15,15 +0,8 Wieczorek, Daniel 1999 OTB Osnabrück Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
15,17 +0,0 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 11.09.
15,36 +1,7 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 12.06.
15,58 +1,7 Semmler, Tim 1999 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 12.06.
15,89 -0,6 Stender, Adrian 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sulingen 22.05.
15,98 +1,7 Timmen, Matthis 1999 LG Lüneburg Lübeck 03.07.
16,14 -0,5 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 11.09.
16,35 +1,7 Pelzer, Florian 1999 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 12.06.
16,42 +0,9 Schmidt, Andre 2000 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Bad Oeynhausen 16.05.
16,45 -1,3 Opperbeck, Tim 1999 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 17.08.

16,55 +0,7 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Lübeck 03.07.
16,85 +1,7 Trautmann, Gentino 2000 LG Braunschweig Oldenburg 12.06.
16,89 +0,4 Wulf, Mattis 1999 SV Ettenbüttel Bad Harzburg 22.05.
17,28 +1,6 Rabe, Noah 1999 TKJ Sarstedt Hildesheim 21.08.
17,29 +2,0 Waldeck, Jakob 2000 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 12.06.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
52,40 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Walldorf 02.07.
60,56 Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek 2000 LG Lüneburg Buxtehude 13.08.
63,44 Paul, Fabian 1999 Hannover Athletics Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
64,36 Berg, Julian 2000 SV Germania Helstorf Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
66,64 Tomforde, Lukas 2000 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 04.06.
67,35 Lubenow, Marius 1999 TSV Asendorf Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
71,03 Ringleb, Timo 1999 Garbsener SC Garbsen 01.05.
2000 m Hindernis
6:24,23 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 15.05.
6:24,43 Huhtakangas, Nils 1999 LG Osnabrück Mönchengladbach 29.07.
6:32,42 Seelhöfer, Mathis 2000 SC Melle 03 Zeven 15.05.
6:37,72 Spickhoff, Lars 1999 TK zu Hannover Zeven 15.05.
6:43,62 Singer, Max 1999 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 01.05.
6:44,89 Miller, Tomas 1999 SV Molbergen Zeven 15.05.
6:45,52 Voigt, Johannes 2000 LG Braunschweig Zeven 15.05.
7:03,57 Lammers, Maik 2000 TuS Haren Papenburg 23.09.
7:05,19 Berg, Julian 2000 SV Germania Helstorf Zeven 15.05.
7:13,98 Füllbrun, Lucas Nigel 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 23.09.

7:33,08 Tomforde, Lukas 2000 VfL Horneburg Zeven 15.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
44,43 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 07.06.
Stuckenberg, Finn (2000); Düring, Adrian (1999); Hasselmann, Felix (1999); Thöle, Pablo (2000)
45,13 BTB Oldenburg I Papenburg 22.05.
Walther, Lasse (2000); Gutzeit, Jan (1999); Albrecht, Lasse (1999); Bühring, Felix (1999)
46,03 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sulingen 22.05.
Cardoso Neves, Joao (2000); Czichy, Jan Luca (1999); Stender, Adrian (2000); Gerling, Bendix (2001)
46,51 StG Team Niedersachsen Delmenhorst 28.08.
Wöhler, Tom (2000); Sander, Fabian (2000); Kuhfeld, Fabian (2000); Lippert, Jan (1999)
47,07 LAV Zeven Schneverdingen 11.05.
Hilken, Jos (2000); Tietjen, Timon (1999); Wittkötter, René (2000); Michaelis, Joost (1999)
47,45 LG Nordheide Winsen 22.05.
Hast, Thorben (2001); Möller, Jonas (2000); Debey, Christian (1999); Helmboldt, Rico (1999)
48,30 BTB Oldenburg II Papenburg 22.05.
Walter, Christoph (1999); Minten, Jasper (2000); Antonik, Felix (2000); Pelzer, Florian (1999)
49,02 SV Molbergen Molbergen 08.05.
Sartison, Leon (2000); Sartison, Rene (2000); Bock, Jan Luca (2000); Borchert, Marius (1999)
49,43 StG Hannover96-Eint.Hildesheim Hildesheim 21.08.
Kempen, Hannes (2000); Lemke, David (2001); Olschner, Jan Felix (2000); Ölkers, Jannik (2000)
52,62 TSG Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg 22.05.
Kuhn, Hannes (1999); Meyer-Zurwelle, Moritz (2000); Flügge, Paul (1999); Fiedler, Johannes (2000)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:14,66 Hannover Athletics Löningen 24.04.
Lauenstein, Georg (1999); Pingpank, Maximilian (1999); Paul, Fabian (1999)
8:22,33 LG Braunschweig Löningen 24.04.
Voigt, Johannes (2000); Bänsch, Tino (2000); Dieterich, Max (1999)
8:23,04 StG Team Niedersachsen Löningen 24.04.
Aufderheide, Sven (2000); Seelhöfer, Mathis (2000); Spickhoff, Lars (1999)
8:28,34 StG Garrel-Molbergen Löningen 24.04.
Bolle, David (2000); Borchert, Marius (1999); Miller, Tomas (1999)
8:31,42 LG Lüneburg Lüneburg 24.09.
Bresser, Jakob (2000); Werner, Jakob Beren (2000); Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek (2000)
8:37,37 VfL Löningen Löningen 24.04.
Pohl, Marvin (2001); Siemer, Falk (2000); Siemer, Erik (2000)
8:53,20 StG Haren-Meppen Löningen 24.04.
Bolle, David (2000); Lammers, Maik (2000); Ricke, Jan-Niklas (2000)
Hochsprung
1,90 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Winsen 22.05.
1,88 Wiggerthale, Julius 2000 VfL Lingen Lingen 18.09.
1,84 Blank, Jorma 1999 LAZ Celle Winsen 22.05.
1,84 Pieper, Linus 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
1,81 Hänsler, Hannes 1999 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Wunstorf 11.05.
1,81 Götz, Dominic 2000 LG Osnabrück Berlin 20.09.
1,81 Düring, Adrian 1999 LG Osnabrück Berlin 20.09.
1,80 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Edemissen 07.05.
1,80 Bargsten, Finn Erik 1999 TuS Harsefeld Harsefeld 25.05.
1,80 Trautmann, Gentino 2000 LG Braunschweig Oldenburg 11.06.

1,80 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 LG Osnabrück Berlin 09.07.
1,80 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
1,79 Henze, Fabian 2000 TV Langen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
1,76 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Oldenburg 11.06.
1,76 Füllbrun, Lucas Nigel 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Leer 03.09.
Stabhochsprung
4,22 Trautmann, Gentino 2000 LG Braunschweig Holzminden 12.07.
3,40 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 11.09.
3,30 Morisse, Daniel 1999 BTB Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
3,30 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 12.06.
3,30 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Hamburg 28.06.
3,15 Timmen, Matthis 1999 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 11.05.
3,11 Dyröy, Levi 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 11.05.
3,10 Pieper, Linus 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 11.09.
3,00 Nowitschichin, Edmont 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 08.09.
2,93 Stender, Adrian 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Nienhagen 05.05.

2,93 Mulero, Alexander 2000 LG Peiner Land Meinersen 21.06.
2,91 Berlipp, Jannik 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 22.06.
2,80 Martens, Leon 1999 SC Lüchow Osterholz-Scharmbeck 11.09.
2,70 Semmler, Tim 1999 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 12.06.
2,60 Waldeck, Jakob 2000 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 12.06.
2,60 Pelzer, Florian 1999 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 12.06.
Weitsprung
6,86 -0,8 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 LG Osnabrück Wilhelmshaven 15.06.
6,81 +0,7 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
6,73 +0,0 Karsten, Jonah 2000 TV Norden Blankenburg 01.10.
6,49 +1,5 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
6,44 -0,7 Wieczorek, Daniel 1999 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 18.09.
6,40 -0,7 Dohrmann, Janik 1999 LAV Zeven Delmenhorst 27.08.
6,31 Trautmann, Gentino 2000 LG Braunschweig Holzminden 23.04.
6,31 +0,0 Sander, Fabian 2000 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 23.07.
6,25 -1,7 Mulero, Alexander 2000 LG Peiner Land Peine-Vöhrum 28.05.
6,24 +0,0 Düring, Adrian 1999 LG Osnabrück Wilhelmshaven 15.06.

6,22 Nowitschichin, Edmont 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 10.09.
6,14 -1,4 Kuhn, Hannes 1999 TSG Bad Harzburg Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
6,11 -0,6 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
6,06 +1,0 Knaak, Monte 1999 LG Göttingen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
6,04 +0,3 Preiss, Simon 1999 SV Quitt Ankum Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
Dreisprung
13,23 +0,6 Möllmann, Linus 2000 OSC Damme Delmenhorst 28.08.
13,02 +1,3 Nowitschichin, Edmont 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Berlin 09.07.
12,82 Düring, Adrian 1999 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 16.08.
12,75 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 16.08.
12,09 +0,7 Bollhorst, Jan 2000 VfB Munster Delmenhorst 28.08.
11,83 +0,0 Wiggerthale, Julius 2000 VfL Lingen Papenburg 23.09.
11,58 +0,4 Siemonsen, Tom 2000 LG Kreis Verden Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
11,21 +0,5 Wilhelmi, Matthis 2000 LG Kreis Verden Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
10,88 Bussmann, Jonas 1999 TuS Gildehaus Hengelo/NED 23.06.
10,73 Winter, Tim Ole 1999 Velpker SV Schöningen 21.06.

10,53 +1,6 Poller, Hannes 2000 MTV Soltau Soltau 30.09.
10,47 +0,9 Weimann, Philipp 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Sulingen 22.05.
10,31 +0,0 Hanekamp, Dirk 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 23.09.
10,28 +0,0 Decker, Tilman 1999 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 23.09.
10,24 +0,4 Schäfer, Yannik 2000 TV Germania Wiedelah Bad Harzburg 21.05.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
14,39 Pelzer, Florian 1999 BTB Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
13,55 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Berlin 09.07.
13,30 Minten, Jasper 2000 BTB Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
12,88 Hänsler, Hannes 1999 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Minden 17.06.
12,79 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Winsen 01.10.
12,69 Serbin, Corvin 1999 SV Ettenbüttel Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
12,68 Cordes, Torben 1999 Heidmühler FC Zeven 15.05.
12,52 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
12,46 Eisenhauer, Felix 1999 TuS Tossens Papenburg 22.05.
12,38 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 16.09.

12,30 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Adendorf 11.05.
12,23 Trautmann, Gentino 2000 LG Braunschweig Oldenburg 11.06.
12,14 Kurka, Paul 1999 TSV Asendorf Sulingen 22.05.
12,14 Köhler, Dario 1999 LG Osnabrück Wilhelmshaven 15.06.
12,11 Vollmers, Torge 1999 LG Kreis Nord Stade Hammah 25.09.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
46,97 Pelzer, Florian 1999 BTB Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
42,46 Matterne, Casimir 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Edemissen 10.04.
42,33 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Bad Pyrmont 04.09.
42,19 Cordes, Torben 1999 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 23.09.
38,15 Böse, Wilko 2000 VfL Germania Leer Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
36,25 Wulf, Mattis 1999 SV Ettenbüttel Wolfsburg 07.05.
35,54 Buß, Matthias 1999 SV Holtland Papenburg 23.09.
35,53 Hanisch, Stephen 1999 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 16.04.
33,52 Fiedler, Johannes 2000 TSG Bad Harzburg Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
33,39 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Winsen 01.10.

33,23 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 16.09.
32,99 Büthe, Nils 2000 SpVg Laatzen Hannover 24.09.
31,68 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 11.09.
31,51 Martens, Leon 1999 SC Lüchow Osterholz-Scharmbeck 11.09.
31,34 Dohrmann, Janik 1999 LAV Zeven Adendorf 14.07.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
66,24 Mollowitz, Moritz 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Mönchengladbach 29.07.
59,71 Pohl, Albrecht 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Mönchengladbach 29.07.
58,98 Kruse, Tobias 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Lehrte 12.03.
56,99 Winkelvoss, Raphael 2001 Einbecker SV Evesen 03.09.
55,38 Macke, Lorenz 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
53,58 Weinhöfer, Otto 1999 Hannover 96 Lehrte 12.03.
50,63 Terschüren, Lasse 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Berlin 10.07.
42,87 Lontke, Fabrice 2000 Einbecker SV Salzgitter-Bad 15.06.
38,47 Holtermann, Finn 2000 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Loxstedt 17.04.
31,72 Lüdders, Phil 1999 TV Langen Loxstedt 17.04.

31,52 Meyer, Dominik 1999 VfL Horneburg Loxstedt 17.04.
30,68 Lemke, Sebastian 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Loxstedt 17.04.
27,68 Martens, Leon 1999 SC Lüchow Lüchow 06.08.
20,72 Nowitschichin, Edmont 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 25.09.
17,12 Zieseniß, Julian 1999 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Schwiegershausen 09.04.
Speerwurf 700 g
56,20 Kurka, Paul 1999 TSV Asendorf Sulingen 22.05.
56,06 Hänsler, Hannes 1999 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
52,50 Matterne, Casimir 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 09.09.
50,24 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 LG Osnabrück Berlin 20.09.
49,02 Nolting, Christoph 2000 VfL Germania Leer Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
48,50 Opperbeck, Tim 1999 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 17.08.
47,64 Fiedler, Johannes 2000 TSG Bad Harzburg Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
47,45 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Heidenheim 20.08.
47,39 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 11.09.
46,02 Martens, Leon 1999 SC Lüchow Zeven 14.05.

44,80 Heidelberg, Julius 2001 LG Osterode Göttingen 12.11.
44,14 Eisenhauer, Felix 1999 TuS Tossens Nordenham 20.05.
43,89 Vollmers, Torge 1999 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 16.10.
43,70 Stein, Jasper 2000 SV Union Salzgitter Wolfsburg 19.05.
43,54 Maibaum, Jonas 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Sarstedt 25.09.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
3.347 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 11.06.
11,60(+0,3)-6,54(-1,6)-12,76-1,76-53,47
3.326 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
11,45(+0,2)-6,11(-0,6)-10,64-1,80-50,27
3.069 Pieper, Linus 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
11,62(+0,2)-5,98(+0,8)-11,18-1,84-56,48
3.031 Trautmann, Gentino 2000 LG Braunschweig Oldenburg 11.06.
11,95(+0,0)-5,96(+0,0)-12,23-1,80-56,37
2.953 Preiss, Simon 1999 SV Quitt Ankum Oldenburg 11.06.
11,96(+0,3)-6,02(+0,0)-11,80-1,64-54,65
2.951 Rozok, Tyl 1999 SV Alfeld Stuhr-Moordeich 03.09.
11,89(+0,0)-5,91(+0,1)-11,83-1,65-54,70
2.942 Blank, Jorma 1999 LAZ Celle Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
12,14(+0,2)-5,67(+0,1)-11,24-1,80-54,60
2.875 Semmler, Tim 1999 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 11.06.
12,17(+0,0)-5,89(-0,2)-10,77-1,72-54,92
2.865 Timmen, Matthis 1999 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 04.06.
12,39(-1,6)-5,71-11,66-1,68-53,75
2.849 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Lübeck 02.07.
12,02(-0,5)-6,01(-0,3)-11,22-1,84-60,60

2.790 Stender, Adrian 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 11.06.
12,11(+0,0)-5,73(-0,2)-10,71-1,72-56,39
2.780 Nowitschichin, Edmont 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Stuhr-Moordeich 03.09.
12,05(+0,1)-5,78(-0,4)-10,18-1,69-55,81
2.721 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
12,22(+0,0)-5,68(-0,6)-11,69-1,64-57,28
2.677 Pelzer, Florian 1999 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 11.06.
12,61(+0,0)-5,43(-0,4)-14,30-1,60-58,58
2.566 Martens, Leon 1999 SC Lüchow Oldenburg 11.06.
12,27(+0,0)-5,55(-0,2)-11,31-1,56-58,20
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
13.117 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
Schröder, Tom (1999) - 3.326; Pieper, Linus (1999) - 3.069; Wallrabe, Niklas (2001) - 2.451
Zimmer, Philip (2000) - 2.229; Hansel, Nils (1999) - 2.042
12.677 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 11.06.
Pelzer, Florian (1999) - 2.677; Minten, Jasper (2000) - 2.555; Gutzeit, Jan (1999) - 2.526
Bühring, Felix (1999) - 2.498; Walter, Christoph (1999) - 2.421
10.014 MTV 49 Holzminden Stuhr-Moordeich 03.09.
Nowitschichin, Edmont (2000) - 2.780; Engelke, Tim (1999) - 2.077; Vukcevic, Luka (2001) - 2.027
Steffens, Oskar (2000) - 1.850; Czyppull, Leonid (2001) - 1.280
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
6.195 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 11.06./
11,60(+0,3)-6,54(-1,6)-12,76-1,76-53,47/15,36(+1,7)-37,61-3,30-45,35-5:15,52 12.06.
5.885 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09./
11,45(+0,2)-6,11(+0,0)-10,64-1,80-50,27/15,17(+0,0)-25,43-3,40-34,60-5:04,58 11.09.
5.367 Semmler, Tim 1999 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 11.06./
12,17(+0,0)-5,89(-0,2)-10,77-1,72-54,92/15,58(+1,7)-29,63-2,70-35,46-4:54,63 12.06.
5.328 Trautmann, Gentino 2000 LG Braunschweig Oldenburg 11.06./
11,95(+0,0)-5,96(+0,0)-12,23-1,80-56,37/16,85(+1,7)-20,70-4,00-32,10-5:24,64 12.06.
5.310 Timmen, Matthis 1999 LG Lüneburg Oldenburg 11.06./
12,24(+0,3)-5,42(-0,2)-11,33-1,68-53,92/16,01(+1,7)-30,62-3,00-38,38-5:07,31 12.06.
5.271 Stender, Adrian 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 11.06./
12,11(+0,0)-5,73(-0,2)-10,71-1,72-56,39/15,89(+1,7)-30,91-2,90-38,72-5:11,20 12.06.
5.241 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Lübeck 02.07./
12,02(-0,5)-6,01(-0,3)-11,22-1,84-60,60/16,55(+0,7)-31,41-3,00-34,10-5:08,12 03.07.
5.232 Pelzer, Florian 1999 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 11.06./
12,61(+0,0)-5,43(-0,4)-14,30-1,60-58,58/16,35(+1,7)-43,44-2,60-41,99-5:31,62 12.06.
5.079 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09./
12,35(+0,0)-5,43(+0,0)-12,52-1,52-61,66/16,14(-0,5)-31,68-3,40-47,39-5:28,57 11.09.
4.828 Blank, Jorma 1999 LAZ Celle Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09./
12,14(+0,2)-5,67(+0,1)-11,24-1,80-54,60/17,86(+0,0)-27,62-2,20-26,13-5:09,50 11.09.

4.698 Martens, Leon 1999 SC Lüchow Oldenburg 11.06./
12,27(+0,0)-5,55(-0,2)-11,31-1,56-58,20/18,62(+2,0)-30,25-2,50-40,68-5:10,06 12.06.
4.617 Waldeck, Jakob 2000 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 11.06./
12,43(+0,0)-5,26(-1,3)-8,44-1,48-54,14/17,29(+2,0)-27,69-2,60-33,15-4:54,07 12.06.
4.547 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09./
12,22(+0,0)-5,68(-0,6)-11,69-1,64-57,28/18,81(-0,5)-27,93-2,30-35,64-5:35,11 11.09.
3.670 Berlipp, Jannik 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 11.06./
13,35(+0,0)-4,43(+0,0)-9,56-1,44-65,39/19,11(+2,0)-28,48-2,90-36,43-5:40,68 12.06.
3.652 Hansel, Nils 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09./
13,03(+0,0)-4,47(+0,1)-8,71-1,56-58,87/20,99(-0,5)-23,68-2,30-37,76-5:33,15 11.09.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
16.179 LG Weserbergland Oldenburg 11.06./
Granzow, Lennart (1999) - 6.195; Semmler, Tim (1999) - 5.367; Waldeck, Jakob (2000) - 4.617 12.06.
14.616 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09./
Schröder, Tom (1999) - 5.885; Wallrabe, Niklas (2001) - 5.079; Hansel, Nils (1999) - 3.652 11.09.
DJMM Gruppe 3
4.555 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 15.09.

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
11,88 +0,9 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen Weinheim 28.05.
12,20 +1,8 Janiak, Michelle 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Weinheim 28.05.
12,29 +1,9 Eden, Lale 1998 Heidmühler FC Wilhelmshaven 23.04.
12,59 +1,4 Hoppe, Miriam 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 14.05.
12,66 +1,2 Böder, Luna 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
12,69 -0,6 Borgmann, Anne 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 22.05.
12,71 +0,4 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Nienhagen 05.05.
12,73 -1,0 Brand, Smilla 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 28.05.
12,76 +0,0 Gödecke, Nina 1997 LG Peiner Land Lingen 18.09.
12,78 +0,7 Heimann, Marlene 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin 09.07.

12,84 +1,4 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Neustadt a. Rbge. 26.06.
12,85 -0,7 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Ahlen 03.09.
12,7 +0,0 Görlitz, Annica 1998 TV Eintracht Sehnde Burgdorf 22.04.
12,96 +0,5 Hoffmann, Jana 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Celle 12.06.
12,98 +0,3 Studzinski, Hanna-Marie 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Garbsen 01.05.
200 m Lauf
24,64 +0,6 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen Wattenscheid 24.07.
25,18 -1,3 Ahrens, Lea 1998 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Delmenhorst 28.08.
25,21 +1,0 Janiak, Michelle 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Rostock 17.07.
25,46 +1,2 Eden, Lale 1998 Heidmühler FC Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
25,71 Zielonka, Mara 1997 LG Weserbergland Louisville/USA 23.04.
25,81 +0,2 Hoffmann, Jana 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Winsen 22.05.
25,81 +1,2 Böder, Luna 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
25,86 +1,2 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
25,92 -0,8 Kamlage, Judith 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 22.05.
26,01 -1,1 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Kienbaum 13.08.

26,08 -0,1 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Nienhagen 05.05.
26,12 +0,2 Brand, Smilla 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Rostock 17.07.
26,21 +0,3 Hoppe, Miriam 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Rostock 17.07.
26,33 -0,8 Borgmann, Anne 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 22.05.
26,38 -1,8 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Bleckede 01.05.
400 m Lauf
56,24 Ahrens, Lea 1998 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Berlin 10.07.
57,95 Hoffmann, Jana 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Mönchengladbach 30.07.
58,30 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Mönchengladbach 30.07.
58,79 Studzinski, Hanna-Marie 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 31.05.
59,64 Spanke, Patrizia 1997 SV Molbergen Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
59,76 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 03.08.
59,95 Schäfer, Mailin 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 14.05.
60,43 Eckhardt, Julia Chantal 1998 DSC Oldenburg Delmenhorst 23.07.
60,51 Klein, Laura Sophie 1998 TSV Wennigsen Hildesheim 26.05.
60,67 Gavenat, Michelle 1998 LG Peiner Land Rostock 17.07.

60,87 Brüning, Teresa 1998 Eintracht Hildesheim Wunstorf 22.06.
61,07 Kamlage, Judith 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 30.04.
61,26 Rösner, Laura Sophie 1997 TK zu Hannover Wunstorf 22.06.
61,71 Hildebrandt, Maya 1998 TuS Bothfeld Wunstorf 22.06.
62,33 Meyerhof, Tina 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Edemissen 15.05.
800 m Lauf
2:12,60 Spanke, Patrizia 1997 SV Molbergen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
2:13,03 Spickhoff, Anne 1997 LG Göttingen Wattenscheid 23.07.
2:16,84 Studzinski, Hanna-Marie 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
2:17,52 Hildebrandt, Maya 1998 TuS Bothfeld Braunschweig-Rüningen 17.08.
2:18,97 Klein, Laura Sophie 1998 TSV Wennigsen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
2:19,50 Brüning, Teresa 1998 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 15.05.
2:20,80 Pröpsting, Marie 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
2:23,09 Meyerhof, Tina 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 28.05.
2:23,87 Schiel, Antonia 1998 TSV Wennigsen Soltau 08.06.
2:24,64 Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 LG Nordheide Winsen 22.05.

2:25,7 Ahrens, Lea 1998 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 17.09.
2:26,13 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Oldenburg 12.06.
2:26,41 Schultalbers, Anna 1998 LG Peiner Land Lingen 18.09.
2:26,44 Naasner, Pauline 1997 Hannover Athletics Hannover 28.05.
2:26,54 Gavenat, Michelle 1998 LG Peiner Land Alfeld 02.07.
1500 m Lauf
4:34,74 Spickhoff, Anne 1997 LG Göttingen Euskirchen 02.07.
4:42,50 Schiel, Antonia 1998 TSV Wennigsen Hildesheim 26.05.
4:42,71 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 27.08.
4:43,06 Brüning, Teresa 1998 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 26.05.
4:44,13 Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 LG Nordheide Winsen 31.08.
4:49,74 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 Hannover Athletics Minden 05.08.
4:51,23 Hildebrandt, Maya 1998 TuS Bothfeld Verden 21.06.
4:52,32 Spanke, Patrizia 1997 SV Molbergen Zeven 14.05.
4:53,45 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 27.08.
5:02,48 Pröpsting, Marie 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hildesheim 26.05.

5:02,78 Naasner, Pauline 1997 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 26.05.
5:08,92 Unbehaun, Florentine 1998 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 26.05.
5:15,60 Wozniak, Jennifer 1997 TuS Bothfeld Edemissen 15.05.
5:24,03 Stein, Laurine 1998 LG Nordheide Winsen 07.05.
5:26,21 Bleicher, Judith 1998 SG Misburg Sulingen 22.05.
3000 m Lauf
10:08,56 Schiel, Antonia 1998 TSV Wennigsen Mönchengladbach 31.07.
10:19,43 Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 LG Nordheide Winsen 24.08.
10:19,64 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 28.08.
10:34,82 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 Hannover Athletics Minden 17.06.
10:40,69 Hildebrandt, Maya 1998 TuS Bothfeld Minden 17.06.
11:22,58 Schaltegger, Carolyn 1998 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 11.05.
11:24,79 Friedrichs, Birte 1998 MTV Seesen Göttingen 24.05.
12:21,31 Schröder, Julia 1997 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
13:22,96 Potyka, Yvonne 1998 TK zu Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
14:31,20 Kreye, Kadiya 1998 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 30.04.
5000 m Lauf
17:26,42 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Celle 07.05.
18:18,21 Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 LG Nordheide Winsen 17.08.
18:19,63 Schiel, Antonia 1998 TSV Wennigsen Löningen 24.04.
18:33,61 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 Hannover Athletics Löningen 24.04.
19:00,35 Roos, Tessa 1998 SV Holtland Löningen 24.04.
19:27,02 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 16.06.
20:00,62 Hegemann, Ida-Sophie 1997 LG Göttingen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
21:43,21 Achter, Nina 1998 TuS Haren Papenburg 23.09.
22:50,19 Eroms, Marie 1997 SV Brake Oldenburg 03.08.
23:23,56 Wilke, Julia 1997 SC Spelle-Venhaus Rheine 09.04.
10000 m Lauf
42:20,0 Beckmann, Pauline 2000 VfL Löningen Garrel 17.03.
47:51,0 Löffel, Filomena 1999 Heidmühler FC Schortens 07.06.
48:04,0 Froehlich, Jule 1999 Heidmühler FC Schortens 07.06.
48:06,0 Hackstedt, Claudia 1997 BV Garrel Garrel 17.03.
51:52,2 Dippe, Jasmina 2000 SC Lüchow Lüchow 01.10.
10 km Str.
36:40 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Meppen 13.03.
39:13 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 11.09.
39:25 Spanke, Patrizia 1997 SV Molbergen Meppen 13.03.
39:56 Schiel, Antonia 1998 TSV Wennigsen Hannover 10.04.
41:05 Hegemann, Ida-Sophie 1997 LG Göttingen Hannover 10.04.
41:10 Brüning, Teresa 1998 Eintracht Hildesheim Meppen 13.03.
42:16 Rösner, Laura Sophie 1997 TK zu Hannover Meppen 13.03.
43:12 Wüstefeld, Paulina 1998 LG Eichsfeld Schönhagen 23.10.
43:38 Froehlich, Fenna 1997 Heidmühler FC Schortens 20.08.
45:12 Wigbers, Johanna 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Meppen 13.03.

45:12 Eroms, Marie 1997 SV Brake Oldenburg 13.03.
48:37 Potyka, Yvonne 1998 TK zu Hannover Meppen 13.03.
49:52 Eggers, Lara 1998 LG Nienburg Hannover 10.04.
52:06 Bani, Sina 1998 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Duderstadt 19.08.
54:13 Behschnitt, Nina 1998 SG Osterholzer LA Bremen 02.10.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:57:30 Eintracht Hildesheim Meppen 13.03.
Vogelgesang, Lisa (1999) - 36:51; Peuke, Carolin (2000) - 39:29; Brüning, Teresa (1998) - 41:10
2:08:52 TK zu Hannover Meppen 13.03.
Lange, Alissa (2000) - 41:52; Rösner, Laura Sophie (1997) - 42:16; Riedel, Annika (1999) - 44:44
Halbmarathon
1:27:28 Hegemann, Ida-Sophie 1997 LG Göttingen Köln 02.10.
1:38:11 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 Delmenhorster TV Bremen 02.10.
1:39:44 Froehlich, Fenna 1997 Heidmühler FC Hannover 10.04.
2:11:08 Jerg, Feline 1997 SG Misburg Hannover 10.04.
2:23:25 Lindwedel, Catharina-Marie 1997 LG Nienburg Hannover 10.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
14,78 +0,5 Zielonka, Mara 1997 LG Weserbergland Kreuztal 11.06.
14,91 -0,5 Hannemann, Sara 1999 VfL Stade Wehdel 10.09.
14,96 +0,2 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Delmenhorst 28.08.
15,32 +0,0 Heitker, Lara 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldenburg 11.06.
15,45 +0,4 Fiedler, Henrike 1999 TK zu Hannover Delmenhorst 28.08.
15,47 +0,0 Kamlage, Judith 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 11.06.
16,06 -0,1 Trouw, Sophie 1998 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 30.04.
16,18 +0,4 Hindahl, Antonia 2000 OTB Osnabrück Delmenhorst 28.08.
16,20 +1,9 Wölfl, Lana 1998 TuS Wunstorf Garbsen 01.05.
16,35 +0,1 Groenewold, Lara 1997 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.

16,72 -0,1 Sievers, Jennifer 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Lingen 30.04.
17,58 +0,1 Gavenat, Michelle 1998 LG Peiner Land Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
17,63 +0,1 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
17,76 +0,1 Wilkening, Paula 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
18,00 +1,0 Graus, Nina 1998 MTV Hondelage Braunschweig-Rüningen 17.08.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
60,71 Ahrens, Lea 1998 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Mönchengladbach 30.07.
62,57 Janiak, Michelle 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Regensburg 04.06.
64,90 Kamlage, Judith 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Gladbeck 14.05.
66,86 Kintz, Eda 1998 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 27.08.
67,80 Rösner, Laura Sophie 1997 TK zu Hannover Zeven 15.05.
71,72 Gohlke, Lotta 1998 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m
6:47,44 Vogelgesang, Lisa 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Regensburg 04.06.
6:50,32 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Mönchengladbach 29.07.
7:06,92 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 Hannover Athletics Ingolstadt 24.06.
8:39,84 Schultalbers, Anna 1998 LG Peiner Land Harlingerode 01.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
48,32 StG Löningen-Ankum-Werlte Mönchengladbach 31.07.
Borgmann, Anne (1998); Kamlage, Judith (1998); Borgmann, Ute (2000); Wittmann, Kira (2000)
48,63 VfL Eintracht Hannover Mönchengladbach 31.07.
Brand, Smilla (1998); Hoppe, Miriam (1998); Heimann, Marlene (1997); Böder, Luna (1998)
50,75 VfL Lingen Lingen 30.04.
Hater, Mattea (2000); Kadell, Jana (2000); Hansmann, Patricia (2000); Wulf, Jasmin (1997)
51,62 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 18.09.
Trouw, Sophie (1998); Sinnigen, Laura (2000); Kötter, Fiona (1999); Dobelmann, Sarah (2000)
52,23 TK zu Hannover Zeven 15.05.
Mekok, Emilia (1997); Rösner, Laura Sophie (1997); Goltermann, Ronja (1998); Fiedler, Henrike (1999)
52,28 LG Peiner Land Lingen 18.09.
Elligsen, Lea (1998); Gavenat, Michelle (1998); Spelly, Gwen (1999); Gödecke, Nina (1997)
52,41 TuS Rotenburg Winsen 22.05.
Koß, Vanessa (1997); Wegener, Mara (1998); Rohde, Hanna (1999); Wessels, Mareike (2000)
52,58 MTV Wolfenbüttel Delmenhorst 28.08.
Böhm, Leonie (1998); Jakob, Jelde (2001); Kessler, Maike (2002); Wilkening, Paula (1998)
52,6 TV Eintracht Sehnde Altwarmbüchen 11.06.
Lüth, Hannah (2000); Kappe, Lea Ricarda (1998); Günther, Jessica (1997); Görlitz, Annica (1998)
53,07 LAZ Celle Delmenhorst 28.08.
Hansel, Merle (1998); Schönfelder, Chiara (2000); Reisch, Johanna (2000); Otte, Leonie (1997)

53,10 BTB Oldenburg Lingen 18.09.
Voß, Julia (1999); Walter, Kathrin (2000); Kintz, Eda (1998); Alberts, Helen (2000)
53,40 StG Garrel-Molbergen Papenburg 22.05.
Thoben, Nina (1999); Abeln, Kyra (2000); Götting, Julia (1997); Kuhn, Valentina (1999)
53,45 TKJ Sarstedt Hildesheim 21.08.
Bösel, Layla (2000); Tenbrock, Sarah (1998); Binnewies, Anna (1999); Kreibaum, Merle (1998)
53,93 LG Emstal Dörpen Lingen 30.04.
Sievers, Stefanie (1998); Sievers, Jennifer (1998); Heitker, Lara (1998); Gravel, Hannah (1998)
57,77 TuS Bothfeld Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
Müller, Luna Marie (2002); Wolter, Mya (2002); Wozniak, Jennifer (1997); Hildebrandt, Maya (1998)
4 x 400 m Staffel
4:11,75 StG Löningen-Ankum-Werlte Löningen 24.04.
Brinkmann, Maria (2000); Block, Henrieke (2000); Borgmann, Anne (1998); Kamlage, Judith (1998)
4:12,53 VfL Stade Löningen 24.04.
Maikranz, Marieke (1999); Amofa, Josephen (1999); Fitting, Carla (2000); Hannemann, Sara (1999)
4:25,19 TK zu Hannover Löningen 24.04.
Emmermann, Lena (1999); Manstein, Kristina (2000); Panitzki, Janne (1999); Rösner, Laura Sophie (1997)
3 x 800 m Staffel
6:55,65 Eintracht Hildesheim Kassel 19.06.
Heidner, Sarah (1999); Vogelgesang, Lisa (1999); Studzinski, Hanna-Marie (1997)
6:59,28 TK zu Hannover Kassel 19.06.
Lange, Alissa (2000); Rösner, Laura Sophie (1997); Riedel, Annika (1999)
7:16,35 LG Nordheide Kassel 19.06.
Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999); Stein, Laurine (1998); Helmboldt, Lena (2000)
7:20,59 StG Löningen-Ankum-Werlte Löningen 24.04.
Wigbers, Johanna (1998); Meyer, Lea (1997); Beckmann, Pauline (2000)
7:23,82 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 11.05.
Meyerhof, Tina (1998); Stasch, Franziska (1997); Pröpsting, Marie (1998)
7:44,94 TuS Bothfeld Löningen 24.04.
Hildebrandt, Maya (1998); Wolter, Mya (2002); Wozniak, Jennifer (1997)
8:01,3 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 16.04.
Wegbünder, Lena (1998); Waschk, Wibke (1998); Kosic, Jonna (2000)
8:02,90 StG Melle-Delmenhorst Löningen 24.04.
Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie (1998); Placke, Julia (1997); Opitz, Ann-Christin (1999)
8:08,91 LG Kreis Verden Löningen 24.04.
Hänseroth, Jenny (1998); van Veen, Jana (1999); van Veen, Verena (1999)
Hochsprung
1,80 Eden, Lale 1998 Heidmühler FC Mannheim 26.06.
1,76 Zielonka, Mara 1997 LG Weserbergland Louisville/USA 23.04.
1,73 Knoop, Svea 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 28.05.
1,65 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Kienbaum 13.08.
1,64 Heitker, Lara 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldenburg 11.06.
1,64 Groenewold, Lara 1997 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
1,60 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen Lingen 18.09.
1,56 Kamlage, Judith 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 11.06.
1,56 Meyer, Lena 1998 LAZ Celle Celle 12.06.
1,56 Werner, Pia 1998 SV Georgsheil Leer 03.09.

1,54 Zöpfgen, Leonie 1998 LG Eichsfeld Bad Harzburg 21.05.
1,54 Ahrens, Lea 1998 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 17.09.
1,53 Götting, Julia 1997 SV Molbergen Lindern 15.06.
1,52 Wilkening, Paula 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 20.08.
1,52 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
Stabhochsprung
3,43 Gödecke, Nina 1997 LG Peiner Land Meinersen 21.06.
3,20 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 23.04.
2,80 Bewig, Lara 1998 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 28.06.
2,70 Terwey, Ketlene 1998 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 27.08.
Weitsprung
5,80 +0,1 Eden, Lale 1998 Heidmühler FC Delmenhorst 28.08.
5,68 -0,2 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Delmenhorst 28.08.
5,65 -0,3 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Delmenhorst 28.08.
5,48 +1,2 Heitker, Lara 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5,46 +0,3 Zielonka, Mara 1997 LG Weserbergland Columbia/USA 07.05.
5,45 Groenewold, Lara 1997 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 11.09.
5,29 -0,4 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen Lingen 18.09.
5,26 +0,4 Peters, Celina 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
5,14 +1,9 Tenbrock, Sarah 1998 TKJ Sarstedt Sulingen 22.05.
5,13 -0,6 Görlitz, Annica 1998 TV Eintracht Sehnde Sarstedt 14.08.

5,11 +1,9 Kreibaum, Merle 1998 TKJ Sarstedt Uslar 31.07.
5,09 +0,2 Kintz, Eda 1998 BTB Oldenburg Lingen 18.09.
5,00 +0,4 Vogel, Jette 1997 TSV Gnarrenburg Zeven 04.08.
5,00 +0,0 Trouw, Sophie 1998 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 23.09.
4,98 -0,2 Mählmann, Kathrin 1997 VfL Löningen Zeven 14.05.
Dreisprung
12,34 +1,9 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Dresden 14.05.
11,89 +1,6 Heitker, Lara 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Schortens 08.05.
11,06 -0,6 Peters, Celina 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Rostock 16.07.
10,70 +2,0 Sievers, Jennifer 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Schortens 08.05.
10,16 +0,0 Wigbers, Johanna 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 23.09.
10,05 +0,0 Kutzleb, Carmen 1998 TuS Neuenhaus Gladbeck 14.05.
9,66 -1,4 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Rostock 16.07.
9,63 +1,2 Zienow, Paula 1998 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 29.05.
9,58 -0,3 Poller, Antonia 1998 MTV Soltau Garbsen 01.05.
9,49 -0,1 Taubert, Celina 1998 TV Langen Wehdel 10.09.

9,42 +0,0 Polzin, Lena 1997 TV Langen Winsen 22.05.
9,40 +0,0 Hoffmeister, Joann 1998 MTV Schöningen Bad Harzburg 21.05.
9,31 -1,2 Schmedt, Sina 1997 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 30.04.
9,20 -0,7 Warncke, Saskia 1997 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 11.05.
8,36 +0,0 Christen, Johanna 1998 SG akquinet Lemwerder Papenburg 23.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
12,52 Götting, Julia 1997 SV Molbergen Molbergen 13.09.
12,17 Donnerstag, Reneé 1997 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 25.09.
12,13 Frankenberg, Paulina 1999 TV Georgsmarienhütte Delmenhorst 28.08.
11,95 Groenewold, Lara 1997 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
11,43 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Lingen 18.09.
11,33 Schulz, Nina 1998 TSV Brunkensen Sarstedt 17.04.
11,29 von Rönn, Louisa Maria 1997 LG Kreis Nord Stade Hammah 25.09.
11,16 Schulz, Lena 1998 TSV Brunkensen Delmenhorst 28.08.
11,15 Bier, Jasmina 1997 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Stockholm/SWE 17.06.
11,06 van Ohlen, Sara 1998 VfL Germania Leer Delmenhorst 28.08.

10,72 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Uslar 20.06.
10,70 Bamezon, Josephine 1998 SV Georgsheil Aurich 05.08.
10,67 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Papenburg 22.05.
10,49 Zielonka, Mara 1997 LG Weserbergland Louisville/USA 23.04.
10,49 Koß, Vanessa 1997 TuS Rotenburg Bremen 03.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
42,30 van Ohlen, Sara 1998 VfL Germania Leer Neustadt a. Rbge. 26.06.
38,44 Jobmann, Julia 1998 TSV Stelle Rostock 16.07.
34,61 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 MTV 49 Holzminden Wunstorf 16.04.
34,49 Bier, Jasmina 1997 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 28.08.
34,16 von Rönn, Louisa Maria 1997 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oerel 22.04.
33,86 Koß, Vanessa 1997 TuS Rotenburg Bremen 03.10.
33,74 Tenbrock, Sarah 1998 TKJ Sarstedt Delmenhorst 28.08.
33,68 Vogel, Jette 1997 TSV Gnarrenburg Oerel 22.04.
31,79 Schulz, Nina 1998 TSV Brunkensen Alfeld 02.07.
30,62 Schulz, Lena 1998 TSV Brunkensen Alfeld 02.07.

30,31 Wichern, Tabea 1998 TSV Wehdel Lingen 18.09.
29,65 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Lingen 30.04.
28,99 Sekul, Vivien 1998 VSV Rössing Sarstedt 17.04.
26,91 Graus, Nina 1998 MTV Hondelage Uslar 31.07.
24,81 Bähr, Ann-Kathrin 1998 MTV Hondelage Braunschweig-Rüningen 24.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
50,93 Heise, Lia 1999 Einbecker SV Bad Gandersheim 20.05.
43,10 Schulz, Nina 1998 TSV Brunkensen Bad Gandersheim 20.05.
42,83 Schulz, Lena 1998 TSV Brunkensen Delmenhorst 27.08.
36,17 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 MTV 49 Holzminden Wunstorf 16.04.
29,55 Markwitz, Paula 1999 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Delmenhorst 27.08.
24,15 Sekul, Vivien 1998 VSV Rössing Wunstorf 16.04.
23,85 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Dissen 09.04.
21,59 Menck, Annelie 1998 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 16.10.
20,04 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Edemissen 10.04.
18,60 Eickemeier, Svenja 1998 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Schwiegershausen 09.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
42,95 Bentrup, Celina 1997 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 27.08.
39,91 Koß, Vanessa 1997 TuS Rotenburg Rostock 17.07.
39,51 Schnäbele, Alexa 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
39,47 Hannemann, Katharina 1999 MTV Soltau Delmenhorst 27.08.
39,07 Wichern, Tabea 1998 TSV Wehdel Lingen 18.09.
38,59 Zielonka, Mara 1997 LG Weserbergland Louisville/USA 15.04.
38,41 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 27.08.
38,02 Götting, Julia 1997 SV Molbergen Papenburg 23.09.
37,63 Gilde, Florentine 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 27.08.
37,34 Groenewold, Lara 1997 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 11.09.

37,30 Frankenberg, Paulina 1999 TV Georgsmarienhütte Delmenhorst 27.08.
35,82 Wigger, Rike 1998 BTB Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
35,33 Lübbers, Siri 1998 LAZ Celle Celle 12.06.
34,85 Lerche, Vanessa 1997 VSV Rössing Sarstedt 17.04.
34,19 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Kienbaum 14.08.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
3.179 Zielonka, Mara 1997 LG Weserbergland Louisville/USA 23.04.
14,82-1,76-10,49-25,71
2.994 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Kienbaum 13.08.
15,01(+0,7)-1,65-10,51-26,01(-1,1)
2.803 Groenewold, Lara 1997 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
16,35(+0,1)-1,64-11,95-27,26(+0,8)
2.745 Heitker, Lara 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldenburg 11.06.
15,32(+0,0)-1,64-8,89-27,08(-0,5)
2.698 Kamlage, Judith 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 11.06.
15,47(+0,0)-1,56-8,97-26,36(-0,5)
2.155 Gavenat, Michelle 1998 LG Peiner Land Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
17,58(+0,1)-1,44-7,61-27,23(+0,8)
2.113 Sievers, Jennifer 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldenburg 11.06.
17,21(+0,0)-1,36-9,76-28,98(-0,5)
2.064 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
17,63(+0,1)-1,52-8,15-29,97(+0,8)
2.053 Wilkening, Paula 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
17,76(+0,1)-1,52-7,37-29,24(+0,8)
1.787 Sievers, Stefanie 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldenburg 11.06.
19,68(+0,0)-1,40-8,09-29,18(-0,5)

1.663 Weinert, Marlen Sophie 1997 LG Peiner Land Oldenburg 11.06.
19,31(+0,0)-1,40-6,89-30,30(-0,5)
1.536 Plate, Lisa 1997 LG Peiner Land Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
22,10(+0,1)-1,40-8,55-30,65(+0,8)
1.010 Langenhoff, Johanna 2000 TSV Mehrum Edemissen 07.05.
aufg.-1,32-o.g.V.-28,65(-2,0)
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
4.980 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Kienbaum 13.08./
15,01(+0,7)-1,65-10,51/26,01(-1,1)-5,50(-2,0)-34,19-2:27,08 14.08.
4.931 Zielonka, Mara 1997 LG Weserbergland Kreuztal 11.06./
14,78(+0,5)-1,72-10,24/25,98(+0,7)-5,19(-0,2)-33,86-2:31,42 12.06.
4.331 Heitker, Lara 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldenburg 11.06./
15,32(+0,0)-1,64-8,89/27,08(-0,5)-5,14(+1,4)-24,42-2:36,21 12.06.
4.311 Groenewold, Lara 1997 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
16,35(+0,1)-1,64-11,95/27,26(+0,8)-5,45-37,34-3:19,35 11.09.
3.591 Sievers, Jennifer 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldenburg 11.06./
17,21(+0,0)-1,36-9,76/28,98(-0,5)-4,86(+0,7)-24,62-2:39,27 12.06.
3.526 Gavenat, Michelle 1998 LG Peiner Land Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
17,58(+0,1)-1,44-7,61/27,23(+0,8)-4,44-19,48-2:31,10 11.09.
3.338 Wilkening, Paula 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
17,76(+0,1)-1,52-7,37/29,24(+0,8)-4,41-27,13-2:50,61 11.09.
3.200 Sievers, Stefanie 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldenburg 11.06./
19,68(+0,0)-1,40-8,09/29,18(-0,5)-4,38(+0,7)-27,97-2:39,60 12.06.
3.084 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
17,63(+0,1)-1,52-8,15/29,97(+0,8)-4,72-21,31-3:17,20 11.09.
3.018 Bastek, Rieke 1997 TuS Wunstorf Oldenburg 11.06./
19,49(+0,4)-1,36-8,52/29,33(+0,1)-4,18(+0,0)-27,74-2:50,79 12.06.

2.390 Plate, Lisa 1997 LG Peiner Land Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
22,10(+0,1)-1,40-8,55/30,65(+0,8)-4,10-25,52-3:31,13 11.09.
2.071 Weinert, Marlen Sophie 1997 LG Peiner Land Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
20,81(+0,1)-1,40-6,05/31,58(+0,8)-4,24-13,75-3:31,05 11.09.
2.070 Abramowski, Henriette 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
24,37(-0,1)-1,32-7,57/30,68(-0,2)-3,97-16,98-3:12,73 11.09.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
11.122 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldenburg 11.06./
Heitker, Lara (1998) - 4.331; Sievers, Jennifer (1998) - 3.591; Sievers, Stefanie (1998) - 3.200 12.06.
7.987 LG Peiner Land Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
Gavenat, Michelle (1998) - 3.526; Plate, Lisa (1997) - 2.390; Weinert, Marlen Sophie (1997) - 2.071 11.09.
DJMM Gruppe 2
8.461 StG Löningen-Ankum-Werlte Lingen 18.09.
8.277 TSV Wehdel Lingen 18.09.
8.173 VfL Lingen Lingen 18.09.
7.800 LG Peiner Land Lingen 18.09.
7.439 MTV Wolfenbüttel Harlingerode 17.09.
7.163 LAZ Celle Lingen 18.09.
6.707 LG Kreis Verden Lingen 18.09.
DJMM Gruppe 3
5.105 BTB Oldenburg Lingen 18.09.
4.998 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 18.09.
4.866 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 18.09.

Weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
11,95 +1,6 Schulz, Tabea 1999 TSV Wehdel Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
12,17 +1,6 Bulmahn, Luna 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
12,26 +1,6 Wittmann, Kira 2000 SV Quitt Ankum Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
12,31 +0,0 Köpp, Marit 1999 TSV Wehdel Rostock 16.07.
12,40 +0,5 Hansmann, Patricia 2000 VfL Lingen Papenburg 22.05.
12,43 +1,5 Hannemann, Sara 1999 VfL Stade Zeven 14.05.
12,55 -1,5 Boldt, Augustine 1999 LG Nordheide Schneverdingen 12.05.
12,61 +0,7 Fiedler, Henrike 1999 TK zu Hannover Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
12,67 +0,2 Homeier, Merle 1999 LG Weserbergland Walldorf 02.07.
12,68 +1,9 Lorenz, Alica 1999 TSV Wehdel Wilhelmshaven 23.04.

12,74 +1,6 Pape, Svenja 2000 TSV Warzen Berlin 09.07.
12,84 +1,0 Riehemann, Carmen 2000 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 04.05.
12,6 Ihnen, Freya 1999 SV Georgsheil Aurich 05.08.
12,86 +0,5 Doerks, Pauline 1999 MTV Hanstedt Berlin 09.07.
12,94 +1,2 Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 TSV Wehdel Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
200 m Lauf
24,58 +1,4 Schulz, Tabea 1999 TSV Wehdel Walldorf 02.07.
24,93 -0,4 Bulmahn, Luna 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Mönchengladbach 31.07.
25,34 +1,4 Wittmann, Kira 2000 SV Quitt Ankum Zeven 15.05.
25,42 -0,2 Hannemann, Sara 1999 VfL Stade Oldenburg 22.06.
25,56 +0,2 Köpp, Marit 1999 TSV Wehdel Rostock 17.07.
25,94 Jakob, Jelde 2001 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig-Rüningen 17.08.
26,04 +0,4 Hansmann, Patricia 2000 VfL Lingen Papenburg 22.05.
26,11 +0,3 Boldt, Augustine 1999 LG Nordheide Pinneberg 05.05.
26,11 +0,0 Pape, Svenja 2000 TSV Warzen Osterode 22.06.
26,15 +0,2 Lorenz, Alica 1999 TSV Wehdel Rostock 17.07.

26,26 +0,5 Riehemann, Carmen 2000 LG Osnabrück Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
26,30 +0,7 Kramer, Henriette 1999 SV Nienhagen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
26,36 +0,5 Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 TSV Wehdel Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
26,55 +0,7 Lange, Alissa 2000 TK zu Hannover Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
26,57 +1,1 Gercken, Zoe 2001 TSV Wehdel Zeven 15.05.
400 m Lauf
56,88 Hannemann, Sara 1999 VfL Stade Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
57,54 Pape, Svenja 2000 TSV Warzen Berlin 10.07.
58,24 Koers, Anna-Lena 1999 LAV Meppen Bielsko-Biala/POL 16.09.
58,34 Schulze, Sarah Fleur 1999 TuS Wunstorf Sulingen 22.05.
58,94 Schulz, Tabea 1999 TSV Wehdel Wehdel 10.09.
59,36 Kramer, Henriette 1999 SV Nienhagen Berlin 10.07.
59,57 Riedel, Annika 1999 TK zu Hannover Osterode 31.05.
59,76 Lange, Klara 1999 Hannover Athletics Sulingen 22.05.
60,14 Amofa, Josephen 1999 VfL Stade Zeven 07.07.
60,60 Goltze, Merle 2000 TK zu Hannover Berlin 10.07.

60,84 Brinkmann, Maria 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 22.05.
61,05 Dobelmann, Sarah 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Delmenhorst 23.07.
61,30 Grümme, Laura 2000 Hannover Athletics Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
61,44 Schlüsche, Jana 2000 FSV Sarstedt Hildesheim 26.05.
61,60 Andres, Bonnie 2000 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 16.09.
800 m Lauf
2:13,31 Koers, Anna-Lena 1999 LAV Meppen Mönchengladbach 29.07.
2:15,30 Schulze, Sarah Fleur 1999 TuS Wunstorf Osterode 31.05.
2:17,37 Goltze, Merle 2000 TK zu Hannover Berlin 09.07.
2:17,41 Lange, Alissa 2000 TK zu Hannover Walldorf 02.07.
2:17,86 Riedel, Annika 1999 TK zu Hannover Berlin 09.07.
2:17,90 Opitz, Ann-Christin 1999 SC Melle 03 Berlin 09.07.
2:18,13 Beckmann, Pauline 2000 VfL Löningen Zeven 15.05.
2:18,75 Heidner, Sarah 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 31.05.
2:19,32 Helmboldt, Lena 2000 LG Nordheide Berlin 09.07.
2:19,55 Lüllau, Kira Mae 1999 LG Nordheide Wilhelmshaven 05.06.

2:20,34 Mahlstedt, Anna-Lena 2000 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Berlin 09.07.
2:20,59 Buchalla, Finja 2000 LC Nordhorn Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
2:20,63 Schlüsche, Jana 2000 FSV Sarstedt Hannover 28.05.
2:23,19 Pape, Svenja 2000 TSV Warzen Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
2:23,68 Grümme, Laura 2000 Hannover Athletics Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:33,40 Vogelgesang, Lisa 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Walldorf 02.07.
4:40,98 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Mönchengladbach 31.07.
4:43,48 Beckmann, Pauline 2000 VfL Löningen Zeven 14.05.
4:47,08 Opitz, Ann-Christin 1999 SC Melle 03 Mönchengladbach 29.07.
4:47,39 Peuke, Carolin 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Wunstorf 22.06.
4:49,44 Lange, Alissa 2000 TK zu Hannover Rostock 17.07.
4:50,42 Riedel, Annika 1999 TK zu Hannover Walldorf 02.07.
4:52,20 Lange, Finja 1999 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Verden 21.06.
4:53,60 Helmboldt, Lena 2000 LG Nordheide Zeven 14.05.
4:53,80 Heidner, Sarah 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Walldorf 02.07.

4:57,04 Buchalla, Finja 2000 LC Nordhorn Rostock 17.07.
4:58,11 Weissert, Laura 1999 SV Rosche Delmenhorst 27.08.
4:58,37 Wistokat, Johanna 2000 TSV Wennigsen Delmenhorst 27.08.
5:00,36 Skutta, Josephine 2001 LC Nordhorn Zeven 14.05.
5:01,13 Wagner, Wiebke 2001 LG Braunschweig Berlin 10.07.
3000 m Lauf
10:04,54 Vogelgesang, Lisa 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Mönchengladbach 29.07.
10:11,35 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Mönchengladbach 29.07.
10:17,06 Peuke, Carolin 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Mönchengladbach 29.07.
10:29,91 Beyer, Jana 2000 LG Eichsfeld Mönchengladbach 29.07.
10:33,27 Beckmann, Pauline 2000 VfL Löningen Dortmund 18.05.
10:35,25 Opitz, Ann-Christin 1999 SC Melle 03 Melle 31.08.
10:35,88 Lange, Finja 1999 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
10:38,72 Weissert, Laura 1999 SV Rosche Mönchengladbach 29.07.
10:49,47 Lange, Alissa 2000 TK zu Hannover Unterlüß 16.09.
11:03,52 Buchalla, Finja 2000 LC Nordhorn Papenburg 22.05.

11:11,2 Hampel, Laura 1999 SV Molbergen Altwarmbüchen 11.06.
11:14,33 Waida, Emilia 1999 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 09.06.
11:18,84 Strehlau, Larissa 1999 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 01.05.
11:24,43 Kosic, Jonna 2000 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 22.06.
11:29,83 Stolte, Marie Sophie 2000 TV Eintracht Algermissen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
5000 m Lauf
18:14,50 Peuke, Carolin 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 21.08.
19:04,24 Weissert, Laura 1999 SV Rosche Winsen 17.08.
19:07,48 Lange, Finja 1999 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Winsen 17.08.
20:26,60 Kosic, Jonna 2000 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 03.08.
21:07,62 Löffel, Filomena 1999 Heidmühler FC Löningen 24.04.
21:24,81 Rust, Anica 1999 Lüneburger SV Winsen 17.08.
24:21,4 Kemmer, Kim 1999 SC Spelle-Venhaus Lingen 13.04.
25:52,3 Dippe, Jasmina 2000 SC Lüchow Lüchow 23.07.
10 km Str.
36:51 Vogelgesang, Lisa 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Meppen 13.03.
39:29 Peuke, Carolin 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Meppen 13.03.
39:39 Weissert, Laura 1999 SV Rosche Hamburg 11.09.
39:43 Beyer, Jana 2000 LG Eichsfeld Schönhagen 23.10.
41:52 Lange, Alissa 2000 TK zu Hannover Meppen 13.03.
41:55 Waida, Emilia 1999 LG Eichsfeld Goslar 02.04.
42:53 Lange, Finja 1999 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 24.06.
44:00 Rust, Anica 1999 Lüneburger SV Meppen 13.03.
44:02 Löffel, Filomena 1999 Heidmühler FC Meppen 13.03.
44:33 Strehlau, Larissa 1999 OTB Osnabrück Diepholz 10.09.

44:37 Reich, Alina 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Bremen 02.10.
44:44 Riedel, Annika 1999 TK zu Hannover Meppen 13.03.
44:53 Seiwald, Talea 2001 Fortuna Logabirum Papenburg 17.04.
45:24 Panitzki, Janne 1999 TK zu Hannover Meppen 13.03.
47:15 Brinkmann, Maria 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Meppen 13.03.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
14,06 +1,8 Hannemann, Sara 1999 VfL Stade Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
14,24 +1,8 Hansmann, Patricia 2000 VfL Lingen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
14,33 +1,8 Homeier, Merle 1999 LG Weserbergland Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
14,86 +0,4 Wittmann, Kira 2000 SV Quitt Ankum Oldenburg 11.06.
14,87 -1,4 Fiedler, Henrike 1999 TK zu Hannover Berlin 10.07.
14,97 +1,1 Boldt, Augustine 1999 LG Nordheide Zeven 14.05.
15,06 +0,9 Mulder, Louisa 2000 Hannover 96 Oldenburg 11.06.
15,16 -1,5 Ihnen, Freya 1999 SV Georgsheil Papenburg 22.05.
15,24 +1,3 Spelly, Gwen 1999 LG Peiner Land Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
15,36 +1,0 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Oldenburg 11.06.

15,42 +1,3 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
15,44 +1,8 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
15,50 +1,0 Hindahl, Antonia 2000 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 11.06.
15,67 +1,1 Rund, Anika 2000 VfL Löningen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
15,76 +0,4 Brinkmann, Maria 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 11.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
63,62 Lüllau, Kira Mae 1999 LG Nordheide Mönchengladbach 29.07.
65,09 Hannemann, Sara 1999 VfL Stade Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
66,16 Brinkmann, Maria 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Berlin 09.07.
67,90 Imelmann, Carlotta 2000 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
69,03 Manstein, Kristina 2000 TK zu Hannover Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
69,41 Sauter, Lina 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 28.06.
70,23 Ihnen, Freya 1999 SV Georgsheil Buxtehude 13.08.
70,48 Emmermann, Lena 1999 TK zu Hannover Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
73,65 Lenz, Juliane 1999 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
74,68 Löffel, Filomena 1999 Heidmühler FC Schortens 08.05.
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m
4:58,37 Vogelgesang, Lisa 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Mönchengladbach 30.07.
5:05,33 Lange, Alissa 2000 TK zu Hannover Mönchengladbach 30.07.
5:06,13 Peuke, Carolin 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Mönchengladbach 30.07.
5:09,55 Heidner, Sarah 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 26.05.
5:17,20 Opitz, Ann-Christin 1999 SC Melle 03 Zeven 15.05.
5:47,33 Löffel, Filomena 1999 Heidmühler FC Zeven 15.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
48,11 TSV Wehdel Berlin 09.07.
Gercken, Zoe (2001); Schulz, Tabea (1999); Kiel, Lea-Marie (1999); Lorenz, Alica (1999)
49,28 StG Löningen-Ankum-Werlte Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
Rund, Anika (2000); Brinkmann, Maria (2000); Borgmann, Ute (2000); Wittmann, Kira (2000)
49,48 LG Nordheide Berlin 09.07.
Bausch, Sophie (2001); Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999); Boldt, Augustine (1999); Rüscher, Leonie (2000)
51,02 OTB Osnabrück Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
Riemann, Hanna (2000); Hindahl, Antonia (2000); Wiegard, Lisa (1999); Sommer, Kathleen (1999)
51,69 VfL Stade Winsen 22.05.
Piwek, Anouk (2000); Amofa, Josephen (1999); Maikranz, Marieke (1999); Kragge, Sarah (2000)
51,69 LG Osnabrück Delmenhorst 28.08.
Riehemann, Carmen (2000); Winse, Ida (1999); Schowwe, Cecilia (1999); Schiller, Daria (2002)
51,74 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sulingen 22.05.
Rehbein, Marleen (2000); Ahrndt, Vanessa (2000); March, Feline (2000); Rüter, Jule (2000)
51,81 TK zu Hannover Sulingen 22.05.
Manstein, Kristina (2000); Fiedler, Henrike (1999); Emmermann, Lena (1999); Riedel, Annika (1999)
52,20 MTV 49 Holzminden Sulingen 22.05.
Sander, Isabel Tabea (1999); Meyer, Carolin (2000); Wild, Amelie (1999); Czyppull, Marie (1999)
53,04 TuS Wunstorf Sulingen 22.05.
Sauer, Kira (2000); Planert, Ines (2000); Lange, Helen (2000); Schulze, Sarah Fleur (1999)

53,23 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 22.05.
Wacker, Inka (2001); Dobelmann, Sarah (2000); Kötter, Fiona (1999); Sinnigen, Laura (2000)
53,31 BTB Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
Wiemhoff, Nele (2000); Walter, Kathrin (2000); Meinen, Annalena (2001); Otzen, Tomma Lina (1999)
53,39 LG Uplengen Leer 03.09.
de Vries, Marie (2002); Meyer, Elena (2000); Janßen, Mette (2002); Cordes, Carmen (2002)
53,46 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 12.05.
Kruse, Rena (2000); Bleeken, Laura (2000); Hindemith, Chiara (1999); Sauter, Lina (2001)
53,82 Garbsener SC Wunstorf 03.09.
Bade, Felina (2002); Hätscher, Sara Marie (2001); Opielka, Samira Jasmin (2002); Rama, Jamila-Germaine (1999)
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:13,61 LG Nordheide Itzehoe 29.05.
Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999); Horstmann, Ines (2000); Helmboldt, Lena (2000)
7:23,64 Hannover Athletics Wunstorf 11.05.
Grümme, Laura (2000); Lange, Klara (1999); Wende, Lisa (2000)
7:44,12 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Löningen 24.04.
Assies, Christina (1999); Aeilts, Franziska (1999); Wacker, Inka (2001)
8:01,26 StG Hude-Bookholzberg Löningen 24.04.
Krüger, Louisa (1999); Meunier, Luna (2000); Urban, Svea (1999)
8:12,37 LG Lüneburg Lüneburg 24.09.
Brand, Carolin (1999); Stumpf, Evelina (2002); Wolter, Hannah (2001)
8:38,5 SC Lüchow Lüchow 19.06.
Koch, Lea Marie (2000); Dippe, Jasmina (2000); Schilling, Lea (2000)
Hochsprung
1,64 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Adendorf 11.05.
1,64 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 11.06.
1,64 Mulder, Louisa 2000 Hannover 96 Oldenburg 11.06.
1,63 Emmermann, Lena 1999 TK zu Hannover Sarstedt 14.08.
1,62 Breuer, Lena Marie 2000 LG Kreis Nord Stade Hammah 25.09.
1,60 Quednau, Laura 2000 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldenburg 11.06.
1,60 Wittmann, Kira 2000 SV Quitt Ankum Oldenburg 11.06.
1,59 Müller, Christin 2000 SG Osterholzer LA Winsen 22.05.
1,58 Meyer, Elena 2000 LG Uplengen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
1,57 Boldt, Augustine 1999 LG Nordheide Heidenheim 20.08.

1,56 Manstein, Kristina 2000 TK zu Hannover Sulingen 22.05.
1,56 Gilde, Florentine 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sulingen 22.05.
1,56 Brinkmann, Maria 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 11.06.
1,55 Fraatz, Michelle 2000 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 29.05.
1,55 Kötter, Fiona 1999 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 23.09.
Stabhochsprung
3,80 Spelly, Gwen 1999 LG Peiner Land Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
3,15 Meyer, Carolin 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 14.05.
3,00 Hillebrecht, Yentamie 2000 DSC Oldenburg Schortens 08.05.
2,80 Terwey, Edline 2000 BTB Oldenburg Berlin 07.05.
2,40 Bösel, Layla 2000 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 14.08.
2,23 Gierke, Lena 1999 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 05.05.
2,10 Lehmann, Angelique 1999 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 01.05.
2,05 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 28.09.
2,00 Breiholz, Lea 1999 VfL Suderburg Uelzen 28.05.
1,94 Danielmeyer, Lena 1999 Heidmühler FC Schortens 10.09.

1,60 Biskup, Marleen 2000 MTV Aurich Schortens 08.05.
1,10 Rawe, Ina Marlen 2000 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 04.09.
Weitsprung
6,14 +1,8 Homeier, Merle 1999 LG Weserbergland Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5,70 +0,0 Fiedler, Henrike 1999 TK zu Hannover Delmenhorst 28.08.
5,48 +0,0 Hannemann, Sara 1999 VfL Stade Zeven 14.05.
5,48 +0,0 Boldt, Augustine 1999 LG Nordheide Hamburg 29.05.
5,44 -0,3 Wittmann, Kira 2000 SV Quitt Ankum Lingen 18.09.
5,35 +0,0 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Osterode 31.05.
5,31 Hindahl, Antonia 2000 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 09.06.
5,29 +1,8 Kramer, Henriette 1999 SV Nienhagen Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
5,25 +0,5 Mulder, Louisa 2000 Hannover 96 Edemissen 08.05.
5,25 +1,8 Albrecht, Finja 2000 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 04.06.

5,23 +0,0 Gierke, Lena 1999 SV Nienhagen Celle 12.06.
5,22 Czyppull, Marie 1999 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 10.09.
5,20 +0,0 Hansmann, Patricia 2000 VfL Lingen Olfen 11.06.
5,19 -0,3 Pape, Svenja 2000 TSV Warzen Uslar 01.10.
5,16 Schulze, Sarah Fleur 1999 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 25.05.
Dreisprung
11,77 +0,6 Wittmann, Kira 2000 SV Quitt Ankum Delmenhorst 28.08.
10,95 +1,6 Albrecht, Finja 2000 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
10,80 +1,4 Borgmann, Ute 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
10,69 +0,8 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
10,51 -0,5 Griep, Nina 1999 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 28.08.
10,36 +0,0 Kaletka, Carolin 1999 SV Borussia Salzgitter Bad Harzburg 21.05.
10,36 Hindahl, Antonia 2000 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 27.09.
10,34 +0,0 Stief, Tabea 1999 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 28.08.
10,28 +0,0 Drab, Johanna 2000 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 23.09.
10,20 +0,0 Dobelmann, Sarah 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 23.09.

10,06 +0,3 Czyppull, Marie 1999 MTV 49 Holzminden Sulingen 22.05.
9,98 Fip, Henrike 2000 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 27.09.
9,92 Sinnigen, Laura 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Leer 03.09.
9,74 +0,5 Dirks, Janna 2000 Fortuna Wirdum Upgant-Schott 15.06.
9,60 +0,0 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Hildesheim 21.08.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
14,98 Frankenberg, Paulina 1999 TV Georgsmarienhütte Minden 05.08.
13,89 Waterhölter, Mira 1999 LG Nordheide Schneverdingen 12.05.
13,79 Mulder, Louisa 2000 Hannover 96 Oldenburg 11.06.
13,61 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Zeven 14.05.
12,22 Wernli, Samira 1999 Hannover 96 Verden 30.04.
12,05 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Empelde 08.10.
11,54 Raabe, Josina 1999 LG Nordheide Lüchow 06.08.
11,45 Rüter, Jule 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 11.06.
11,43 Groenewold, Nina 2000 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 17.08.
11,40 Schmidt, Cessrin 1999 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 24.09.

11,28 Lehmann, Angelique 1999 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg 22.05.
11,05 Hannemann, Katharina 1999 MTV Soltau Soltau 01.10.
11,04 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Oldenburg 11.06.
11,03 Rund, Anika 2000 VfL Löningen Molbergen 14.08.
11,01 Krieb, Vanessa 1999 TG 1860 Münden Uslar 03.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
42,31 Waterhölter, Mira 1999 LG Nordheide Berlin 09.07.
36,53 Wernli, Samira 1999 Hannover 96 Halle (Saale) 22.05.
34,87 Frankenberg, Paulina 1999 TV Georgsmarienhütte Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
32,12 Rund, Anika 2000 VfL Löningen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
31,84 Raabe, Josina 1999 LG Nordheide Hamburg 29.05.
30,18 Aschitsch, Sina 2000 SV Alfeld Sarstedt 17.04.
30,13 Borth, Nicole 1999 VfL Lingen Lingen 30.04.
29,81 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 16.04.
29,73 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Göttingen 12.11.
28,89 Picksak, Marina 2000 SV Georgsheil Aurich 17.09.

28,05 Hannemann, Katharina 1999 MTV Soltau Lüchow 06.08.
28,02 Futifuti, Loriane 2000 LG Nordheide Hamburg 29.05.
27,84 Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 TSV Wehdel Lingen 18.09.
27,24 Hointza, Xenia 2000 TK Berenbostel Hannover 24.09.
26,24 Wessels, Mareike 2000 TuS Rotenburg Winsen 22.05.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
61,02 Heise, Lia 1999 Einbecker SV Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
34,12 Markwitz, Paula 1999 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Lüchow 06.08.
32,81 Schmees, Anna-Sophie 1999 SV Germania Twist Groß Hesepe 22.10.
29,90 Schölecke, Laura 2000 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 10.08.
29,76 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Stadthagen 22.10.
28,39 Stukalova-Gerr, Tatjana 2000 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
27,13 Lutat, Marie 2000 LG Eichsfeld Salzgitter-Bad 15.06.
26,65 Francksen, Marie 1999 TuS Tossens Delmenhorst 25.09.
26,22 Meyer, Carolin 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 25.09.
24,91 Griep, Nina 1999 SC Osterbrock Groß Hesepe 22.10.

23,56 Timme, Tabea 2000 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
23,53 Engelhardt, Lisa 2000 LG Eichsfeld Salzgitter-Bad 15.06.
22,86 Hannemann, Katharina 1999 MTV Soltau Bremen 03.10.
22,38 Cassel, Malika 1999 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.06.
21,34 Steinbach, Lea 2000 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
Speerwurf 500 g
43,61 Hannemann, Katharina 1999 MTV Soltau Winsen 22.05.
43,37 Mulder, Louisa 2000 Hannover 96 Oldenburg 12.06.
43,18 Gilde, Florentine 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
41,47 Frankenberg, Paulina 1999 TV Georgsmarienhütte Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
41,23 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Osterholz-Scharmbeck 11.09.
40,85 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Garbsen 01.05.
40,14 de Vries, Wemke 2000 TuS Weener Emden 11.05.
39,21 Dankert, Milena 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Berlin 10.07.
38,71 Borth, Nicole 1999 VfL Lingen Papenburg 23.09.
37,52 Hindemith, Chiara 1999 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Berlin 10.07.

37,41 Rust, Chiara 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 23.04.
35,21 Rüter, Jule 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 12.06.
34,85 Groenewold, Nina 2000 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg 21.05.
34,74 Breuer, Lena Marie 2000 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldenburg 12.06.
34,37 Abeln, Kyra 2000 SV Molbergen Papenburg 22.05.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
3.101 Mulder, Louisa 2000 Hannover 96 Oldenburg 11.06.
15,06(+0,9)-1,64-13,79-13,38(-1,4)
2.974 Boldt, Augustine 1999 LG Nordheide Heidenheim 20.08.
14,97(-0,9)-1,57-10,72-12,55(+0,5)
2.928 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 11.06.
15,44(+0,9)-1,64-12,95-13,79(-1,4)
2.908 Wittmann, Kira 2000 SV Quitt Ankum Oldenburg 11.06.
14,86(+0,4)-1,60-9,09-12,59(-1,4)
2.741 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Oldenburg 11.06.
15,36(+1,0)-1,60-11,04-13,95(-1,0)
2.557 Brinkmann, Maria 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 11.06.
15,76(+0,4)-1,56-8,92-13,62(-1,4)
2.542 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Oldenburg 11.06.
15,45(+0,9)-1,48-9,66-13,69(-1,4)
2.519 Rüter, Jule 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 11.06.
16,38(+0,9)-1,44-11,45-13,58(-1,4)
2.506 Quednau, Laura 2000 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldenburg 11.06.
15,86(+1,0)-1,60-8,04-13,80(-1,2)
2.483 Rund, Anika 2000 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 11.06.
15,79(+0,9)-1,44-10,35-13,80(-1,4)

2.451 Müller, Christin 2000 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
16,52(+0,3)-1,52-8,80-13,38(+0,0)
2.444 Hindahl, Antonia 2000 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 11.06.
15,50(+1,0)-1,52-7,15-13,54(-1,2)
2.405 Drab, Johanna 2000 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 11.06.
16,45(+1,9)-1,52-8,75-13,69(-1,2)
2.405 Wiegard, Lisa 1999 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 11.06.
16,74(+1,0)-1,52-8,69-13,46(-1,2)
2.399 Spelly, Gwen 1999 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 07.05.
15,70(-2,2)-1,52-7,55-13,81(-2,7)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
9.648 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 11.06.
Hindahl, Antonia (2000) - 2.444; Wiegard, Lisa (1999) - 2.405; Riemann, Hanna (2000) - 2.153
Fip, Henrike (2000) - 1.469; Schnare, Marisa (2000) - 1.177
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
5.057 Mulder, Louisa 2000 Hannover 96 Oldenburg 11.06./
15,06(+0,9)-1,64-13,79/13,38(-1,4)-4,88(+0,2)-43,37-2:29,66 12.06.
4.816 Boldt, Augustine 1999 LG Nordheide Heidenheim 20.08./
14,97(-0,9)-1,57-10,72/12,55(+0,5)-5,33(-0,5)-31,29-2:30,19 21.08.
4.684 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Heidenheim 20.08./
15,86(-0,7)-1,63-13,13/13,48(-0,5)-4,95(+0,1)-35,60-2:35,33 21.08.
4.386 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09./
15,92(+0,3)-1,60-10,74/14,06(+0,0)-4,98(+0,0)-41,23-2:45,81 11.09.
4.193 Rüter, Jule 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 11.06./
16,38(+0,9)-1,44-11,45/13,58(-1,4)-4,68(+0,4)-35,21-2:35,62 12.06.
4.036 Quednau, Laura 2000 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldenburg 11.06./
15,86(+1,0)-1,60-8,04/13,80(-1,2)-4,64(+0,5)-22,53-2:27,05 12.06.
4.035 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Oldenburg 11.06./
15,45(+0,9)-1,48-9,66/13,69(-1,4)-4,89(+0,0)-29,73-2:47,26 12.06.
4.026 Gilde, Florentine 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 11.06./
16,90(+0,9)-1,56-10,68/14,53(+0,4)-4,58(-0,4)-39,99-2:45,04 12.06.
3.992 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Edemissen 07.05./
16,84(-2,2)-1,48-7,89/13,62(-2,7)-5,01(+1,8)-30,99-2:32,34 08.05.
3.871 Drab, Johanna 2000 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 11.06./
16,45(+1,9)-1,52-8,75/13,69(-1,2)-4,98(-0,3)-20,41-2:36,36 12.06.

3.771 Müller, Christin 2000 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09./
16,52(+0,3)-1,52-8,80/13,38(+0,0)-4,68(+0,0)-24,72-2:49,45 11.09.
3.759 Breuer, Lena Marie 2000 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldenburg 11.06./
16,91(+1,0)-1,60-8,99/14,90(-1,0)-4,76(+0,2)-34,74-2:54,44 12.06.
3.744 Kruse, Rena 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Oldenburg 11.06./
16,78(+0,4)-1,40-8,00/14,10(-1,4)-4,92(+0,0)-33,99-2:43,65 12.06.
3.478 Hannemann, Katharina 1999 MTV Soltau Edemissen 07.05./
17,72(-1,2)-1,28-10,21/14,24(-2,7)-4,55(+2,3)-42,17-3:06,07 08.05.
3.469 Mauer, Johanna 1999 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09./
17,96(-1,3)-1,44-7,07/14,27(+0,7)-4,54-26,21-2:31,42 11.09.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
11.352 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 11.06./
Rüter, Jule (2000) - 4.193; Gilde, Florentine (1999) - 4.026; Hasanovic, Kaida (2000) - 3.133 12.06.
10.938 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Oldenburg 11.06./
Bleeken, Laura (2000) - 4.035; Kruse, Rena (2000) - 3.744; Hindemith, Chiara (1999) - 3.159 12.06.
10.185 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 11.06./
Walter, Kathrin (2000) - 4.604; Frankenberg, Kira (1999) - 3.000; Scholz, Annabell (1999) - 2.581 12.06.
DJMM Gruppe 3
3.819 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 05.05.

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
11,43 +1,0 Kleefeld, Dennis 2001 TuS Wunstorf Berlin 24.09.
11,58 -0,2 Meyer, Marcel 2001 TK zu Hannover Bad Harzburg 04.06.
11,67 -0,2 Rosen, Moritz 2001 LG Weserbergland Bad Harzburg 04.06.
11,86 +1,3 Gerling, Bendix 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
11,90 -1,5 Krähling, Johannes 2001 LG Altes Amt Kalefeld 21.08.
11,92 +1,8 Paschek, Malte 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Rostock 16.07.
11,94 +1,4 Grewe, Luis 2001 TSV Bemerode Neustadt 26.06.
11,98 -0,1 Niehaus, Tom 2001 SC Melle 03 Delmenhorst 28.08.
11,99 +1,6 Hast, Thorben 2001 LG Nordheide Wehdel 28.05.
11,99 +0,4 Werner, Till 2001 SV Georgsheil Leer 03.09.
300 m Lauf
38,06 Paschek, Malte 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Delmenhorst 28.08.
38,08 Stoeber, Nils Ole 2001 TuS Bothfeld Delmenhorst 28.08.
38,13 Hast, Thorben 2001 LG Nordheide Verden 21.05.
38,43 Becker, Markus 2001 SFN Vechta Wunstorf 22.06.
38,67 Euhus, Nick 2001 OTB Osnabrück Delmenhorst 28.08.
38,71 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Wunstorf 22.06.
38,80 Just, Jonas 2001 LG Osterode Harlingerode 22.05.
39,13 von Blücher, Max 2001 TK zu Hannover Sarstedt 11.09.
39,39 Wilhelm, Jan Lukas 2001 TSV Wennigsen Wunstorf 22.06.
39,42 Winter, Tim 2001 LG Peiner Land Delmenhorst 28.08.
800 m Lauf
2:00,04 Just, Jonas 2001 LG Osterode Osterode 31.05.
2:04,92 Schiel, Henning 2001 TSV Wennigsen Berlin 24.09.
2:05,53 Wienke, Sören 2001 LG Osnabrück Berlin 24.09.
2:09,21 Steffens, Derk 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 03.08.
2:09,53 Winter, Tim 2001 LG Peiner Land Lingen 18.09.
2:09,55 Reich, Timo 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Delmenhorst 28.08.
2:10,80 Freise, Dennis 2001 LG Solling Delmenhorst 28.08.
2:11,07 Stoeber, Nils Ole 2001 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 28.05.
2:11,61 Helling, Robin 2001 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 03.08.
2:12,70 Pohl, Marvin 2001 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 28.08.
1000 m Lauf
2:51,91 Freise, Dennis 2001 LG Solling Alfeld 02.07.
2:52,60 Steffens, Derk 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Huchting 19.08.
2:53,45 Hast, Thorben 2001 LG Nordheide Bad Harzburg 05.06.
2:54,14 Helling, Robin 2001 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 22.06.
2:54,41 Reich, Timo 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Nienhagen 04.09.
2:57,02 Meyer, Marcel 2001 TK zu Hannover Heidenheim 21.08.
2:58,58 Reiners, Tino 2001 SV Holtland Huchting 19.08.
3:00,85 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Bad Harzburg 05.06.
3:07,08 Stelzner, Fynn 2001 LG Braunschweig Osterode 22.06.
3:08,86 Rybarczyk, Leo 2001 TuS Bothfeld Bad Harzburg 05.06.
2000 m Lauf
6:36,5 Freise, Dennis 2001 LG Solling Uslar 01.10.
6:43,92 Halm, Jannis 2001 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
6:45,76 Gnoth, Fabian 2001 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
6:45,96 Stoeber, Nils Ole 2001 TuS Bothfeld Stuhr 19.06.
6:46,16 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Stuhr 19.06.
6:49,4 Lange-Klapproth, Sören 2001 TSV Burgdorf Burgdorf 09.09.
6:53,65 Stelzner, Fynn 2001 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
7:07,20 Hagen, Lukas 2001 TuS Haren Papenburg 11.09.
7:09,99 Clostermann, Mats 2001 VfL Stade Stuhr 19.06.
7:13,37 Groß, Leon 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Verden 21.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:25,06 Just, Jonas 2001 LG Osterode Osterode 30.04.
9:40,33 Steffens, Derk 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Berlin 24.09.
9:51,63 Pohl, Marvin 2001 VfL Löningen Dortmund 18.05.
10:16,94 Freise, Dennis 2001 LG Solling Delmenhorst 27.08.
10:23,25 Doerks, Jan-Friedrich 2001 TSG Bad Harzburg Kalefeld 09.06.
10:46,33 Kaboth, Leon 2001 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 09.06.
10:46,64 Gatzenmeyer, Elias 2001 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 09.06.
10:54,13 Stelzner, Fynn 2001 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 28.05.
10:55,36 Groß, Leon 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Rostock 16.07.
10:56,45 Krampf, Jonas 2001 TV Georgsmarienhütte Melle 31.08.
5 km Str.
16:02 Just, Jonas 2001 LG Osterode Rheine-Mesum 26.11.
17:40 Steffens, Derk 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Garrel 17.09.
17:49 Ginten, David 2001 SC Spelle-Venhaus Rheine-Mesum 26.11.
17:55 Freise, Dennis 2001 LG Solling Greene 03.09.
18:13 Klünder, Hannes 2001 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Cuxhaven 10.04.
18:19 Halm, Jannis 2001 LG Braunschweig Goslar-Okertal 02.04.
18:38 Brennecke, Mika 2001 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 13.05.
18:39 Dresselhaus, Jan 2001 SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 20.05.
18:54 Helling, Robin 2001 LG Wilhelmshaven Ofen 03.10.
18:56 Gnoth, Fabian 2001 LG Braunschweig Wolfsburg 04.09.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
10,89 +0,0 Meyer, Marcel 2001 TK zu Hannover Bremen 07.08.
11,09 +0,0 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Nienhagen 04.09.
11,25 +0,6 Werner, Till 2001 SV Georgsheil Rostock 17.07.
11,39 +0,0 Rosen, Moritz 2001 LG Weserbergland Stuhr 19.06.
11,54 +0,0 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Nienhagen 04.09.
11,67 +1,3 Meldau, Christoph 2001 LAZ Celle Zeven 21.08.
11,88 +1,0 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Rostock 17.07.
11,96 +0,8 Hast, Thorben 2001 LG Nordheide Bad Harzburg 05.06.
12,09 -1,1 Vukcevic, Luka 2001 MTV 49 Holzminden Sarstedt 14.08.
12,16 +0,1 Clostermann, Mats 2001 VfL Stade Stuhr 19.06.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
41,45 Hast, Thorben 2001 LG Nordheide Rostock 16.07.
42,79 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Rostock 16.07.
44,46 Werner, Till 2001 SV Georgsheil Buxtehude 13.08.
44,91 Rybarczyk, Leo 2001 TuS Bothfeld Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
45,55 Reese, Alexander 2001 LG Göttingen Delmenhorst 27.08.
47,18 Gummert, Franz 2001 TuS Soltendieck Delmenhorst 27.08.
47,24 Pohl, Marvin 2001 VfL Löningen Schortens 08.05.
47,82 Romanski, Joris 2001 SV Rosche Buxtehude 13.08.
50,45 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
Hochsprung
1,82 Rosen, Moritz 2001 LG Weserbergland Minden 21.05.
1,82 Neumann, Bennet 2001 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 22.06.
1,81 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Heidenheim 20.08.
1,80 Werner, Till 2001 SV Georgsheil Hamburg 28.05.
1,76 Meldau, Christoph 2001 LAZ Celle Delmenhorst 27.08.
1,74 Hast, Thorben 2001 LG Nordheide Wehdel 28.05.
1,72 Meyer, Marcel 2001 TK zu Hannover Bad Harzburg 04.06.
1,72 Romanski, Joris 2001 SV Rosche Bad Bevensen 08.06.
1,72 Moeken, Julian 2001 LC Nordhorn Lingen 18.09.
1,70 Bai, Alexander 2001 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Verden 21.05.
Stabhochsprung
4,40 Vukcevic, Luka 2001 MTV 49 Holzminden Berlin 09.07.
4,00 Meyer, Marcel 2001 TK zu Hannover Bad Harzburg 05.06.
3,43 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Nienhagen 04.09.
3,40 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz 11.09.
3,20 Fengler, Felix Jonathan 2001 LG Nordheide Hamburg 29.05.
3,10 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Bad Harzburg 05.06.
2,90 Rosen, Moritz 2001 LG Weserbergland Bad Harzburg 05.06.
2,90 Rybarczyk, Leo 2001 TuS Bothfeld Bad Harzburg 05.06.
2,80 Hast, Thorben 2001 LG Nordheide Hamburg 29.05.
2,70 Gerling, Bendix 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
Weitsprung
6,27 +0,2 Hast, Thorben 2001 LG Nordheide Bad Bevensen 10.09.
6,18 +0,0 Werner, Till 2001 SV Georgsheil Delmenhorst 28.08.
6,12 +1,3 Grewe, Luis 2001 TSV Bemerode Sulingen 22.05.
6,07 +0,9 Meyer, Marcel 2001 TK zu Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
6,02 +0,1 Meldau, Christoph 2001 LAZ Celle Celle 24.09.
5,96 +0,7 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Wehdel 28.05.
5,89 -0,7 Silze, Tim-Ole 2001 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 28.08.
5,89 +0,3 Paschek, Malte 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Berlin 19.09.
5,83 +0,3 Albrecht, Emanuel 2001 TV Jahn Walsrode Bad Bevensen 10.09.
5,75 +1,3 Dörzbach, Hendrik 2001 TV Norden Oldenburg 22.06.
Dreisprung
12,22 +0,0 Neumann, Bennet 2001 TV Cloppenburg Oer-Erlkenschick 19.06.
11,70 +1,4 Dörzbach, Hendrik 2001 TV Norden Rostock 17.07.
11,62 -0,8 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Soltau 30.09.
11,39 +0,0 Bai, Alexander 2001 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Delmenhorst 28.08.
11,28 +0,0 Hartje, Fabian 2001 VSV Rössing Hildesheim 21.08.
11,21 -0,5 Peters, Immo 2001 Fortuna Wirdum Delmenhorst 28.08.
9,49 -0,3 Polnikov, Nikita 2002 MTV Soltau Soltau 30.09.
9,42 Temme, Jannik 2001 TSV Lelm Königslutter 05.09.
9,04 -1,4 Willnat, Tamino 2002 MTV Soltau Soltau 30.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
14,94 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Delmenhorst 27.08.
14,73 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Nienhagen 03.09.
14,67 Meyer, Marcel 2001 TK zu Hannover Heidenheim 20.08.
13,74 Behrendt, Tom 2001 TV Dinklage Molbergen 14.08.
13,32 Werner, Till 2001 SV Georgsheil Bad Harzburg 04.06.
13,09 Strehl, Leon 2001 SC Osterbrock Lingen 30.04.
13,04 Vukcevic, Luka 2001 MTV 49 Holzminden Hamburg 29.05.
12,63 Grolla, Phil 2001 VfB Fallersleben Prag/CZE 02.07.
12,52 Neumann, Bennet 2001 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 21.08.
12,01 Rosen, Moritz 2001 LG Weserbergland Bad Harzburg 04.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
49,46 Meyer, Marcel 2001 TK zu Hannover Wunstorf 16.04.
47,09 Grolla, Phil 2001 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 07.05.
44,52 Heidelberg, Julius 2001 LG Osterode Delmenhorst 27.08.
43,13 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz 16.09.
42,28 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Wehdel 28.05.
39,80 Neumann, Bennet 2001 TV Cloppenburg Delmenhorst 27.08.
36,95 Vukcevic, Luka 2001 MTV 49 Holzminden Wunstorf 16.04.
34,05 Hast, Thorben 2001 LG Nordheide Verden 21.05.
33,72 Breitkreuz, Paul 2001 TuS Rotenburg Bremen 17.04.
33,25 Köppe, Finn 2001 TuS Rotenburg Wehdel 28.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
69,89 Winkelvoss, Raphael 2001 Einbecker SV Dischingen 28.08.
28,90 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Bremen 03.10.
26,02 Derksen, Sederik 2001 VfR Evesen Evesen 03.09.
25,48 Peters, Immo 2001 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 21.08.
21,43 Vukcevic, Luka 2001 MTV 49 Holzminden Wunstorf 16.04.
20,98 David, Marco 2001 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 08.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
50,63 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Delmenhorst 28.08.
50,34 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Bad Harzburg 05.06.
48,47 Heidelberg, Julius 2001 LG Osterode Uslar 31.07.
45,57 Rosen, Moritz 2001 LG Weserbergland Bad Harzburg 05.06.
41,61 Meyer, Marcel 2001 TK zu Hannover Edemissen 15.05.
41,49 Vukcevic, Luka 2001 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 25.09.
40,72 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Edemissen 15.05.
39,99 Rybarczyk, Leo 2001 TuS Bothfeld Bothfeld 24.09.
39,74 Hast, Thorben 2001 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 29.04.
38,74 Soppe, Philipp 2001 TB Stöcken Bothfeld 24.09.
Ballwurf 200g
75,00 Heidelberg, Julius 2001 LG Osterode OHA-Schwiegershausen 09.04.
69,50 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Hamburg 09.04.
67,50 Bethke, Eike 2001 TV Jahn Walsrode Munster 18.06.
64,50 Manz, Lorenz 2001 TV Jahn Walsrode Munster 18.06.
56,50 Albrecht, Emanuel 2001 TV Jahn Walsrode Munster 18.06.
55,50 Meyer, Nico 2001 TV Jahn Walsrode Munster 18.06.
55,00 Meyer, Hannes 2001 LG Fallingbostel Munster 18.06.
53,00 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Stuhr 19.06.
52,00 Strampp, Florian 2001 SV Friedrichsfehn Friedrichsfehn 10.06.
51,50 Clostermann, Mats 2001 VfL Stade Wehdel 28.05.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
1.793 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Nienhagen 03.09.
12,10(+0,7)-5,66(+0,0)-14,73
1.675 Albrecht, Emanuel 2001 TV Jahn Walsrode Bad Bevensen 10.09.
12,29(+0,2)-5,83(+0,3)-11,66
1.608 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Edemissen 07.05.
12,86(-3,9)-5,53(+2,6)-12,04
1.596 Rimkus, Niklas 2001 TuS Jaderberg Nordenham 17.09.
11,8-5,50-9,90
1.586 Bethke, Eike 2001 TV Jahn Walsrode Bad Bevensen 10.09.
12,23(-0,9)-5,45(+0,2)-10,23
1.582 Strehl, Leon 2001 SC Osterbrock Dörpen 10.06.
12,41-4,81-12,16
1.526 Strampp, Florian 2001 SV Friedrichsfehn Friedrichsfehn 24.09.
12,6-5,20-10,75
1.502 Borisow, David 2001 SG akquinet Lemwerder Nordenham 17.09.
12,3-4,95-10,15
1.494 Dörzbach, Hendrik 2001 TV Norden Norden 17.09.
12,1(+0,5)-5,08-9,23
1.493 Becker, Markus 2001 SFN Vechta Lohne 11.09.
12,0-4,98-9,20

1.493 Polzin, Sebastian 2001 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.09.
12,75(+0,6)-4,69(+0,0)-11,04
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
2.446 Meyer, Marcel 2001 TK zu Hannover Bad Harzburg 04.06.
11,58(-0,2)-6,05(+0,1)-14,00-1,72
2.418 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Nienhagen 03.09.
12,10(+0,7)-5,66(+0,0)-14,73-1,80
2.319 Hast, Thorben 2001 LG Nordheide Bad Bevensen 10.09.
12,03(+0,5)-6,27(+0,2)-11,37-1,72
2.282 Rosen, Moritz 2001 LG Weserbergland Bad Harzburg 04.06.
11,67(-0,2)-5,43(-0,2)-12,01-1,68
2.275 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Nienhagen 03.09.
12,24(+0,7)-5,51(+0,0)-14,24-1,60
2.269 Werner, Till 2001 SV Georgsheil Bad Harzburg 04.06.
12,33(-2,0)-5,67(-0,7)-13,32-1,64
2.243 Albrecht, Emanuel 2001 TV Jahn Walsrode Bad Bevensen 10.09.
12,29(+0,2)-5,83(+0,3)-11,66-1,68
2.197 Meldau, Christoph 2001 LAZ Celle Bad Harzburg 04.06.
12,81(-2,0)-5,72(-0,6)-11,50-1,72
2.186 Neumann, Bennet 2001 TV Cloppenburg Coesfeld 05.05.
13,34(+0,3)-5,34(+1,2)-12,40-1,80
2.150 Rimkus, Niklas 2001 TuS Jaderberg Nordenham 17.09.
11,8-5,50-9,90-1,65
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
5.511 Meyer, Marcel 2001 TK zu Hannover Heidenheim 20.08./
11,71(-0,2)-5,82(-0,8)-14,67-1,69-10,93(+0,0)/46,57-3,90-41,01-2:57,02 21.08.
5.262 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Nienhagen 03.09./
12,10(+0,7)-5,66(+0,0)-14,73-1,80-11,09(+0,0)/37,61-3,43-47,35-3:27,10 04.09.
5.040 Hast, Thorben 2001 LG Nordheide Bad Harzburg 04.06./
12,23(-0,2)-6,11(+0,4)-11,83-1,72-11,96(+0,8)/33,39-2,80-36,81-2:53,45 05.06.
4.933 Rosen, Moritz 2001 LG Weserbergland Bad Harzburg 04.06./
11,67(-0,2)-5,43(-0,3)-12,01-1,68-11,43(+0,8)/27,71-2,90-45,57-3:21,67 05.06.
4.889 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Nienhagen 03.09./
12,24(+0,7)-5,51(+0,0)-14,24-1,60-11,54(+0,0)/23,75-3,33-38,84-3:19,44 04.09.
4.728 Rybarczyk, Leo 2001 TuS Bothfeld Bad Harzburg 04.06./
12,42(-0,2)-5,63(-1,6)-10,07-1,64-12,42(+0,9)/31,13-2,90-34,16-3:08,86 05.06.
4.564 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Bad Harzburg 04.06./
12,64(-2,0)-4,80(-1,5)-9,39-1,48-12,03(+0,8)/24,11-3,10-39,84-3:00,85 05.06.
4.397 Fengler, Felix Jonathan 2001 LG Nordheide Bad Harzburg 04.06./
13,39(-0,2)-5,13(+0,0)-9,16-1,60-12,50(+0,9)/27,49-3,10-34,69-3:38,68 05.06.
4.320 Reich, Timo 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Nienhagen 03.09./
12,68(+0,7)-4,92(-0,6)-8,43-1,56-13,29(+0,0)/23,16-2,23-30,41-2:54,41 04.09.
4.264 Wulff, Daniel 2001 TuS Bothfeld Bad Harzburg 04.06./
12,54(-2,0)-4,88(-0,4)-9,38-1,64-13,11(+0,9)/22,35-2,50-22,04-3:17,23 05.06.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
2.944 Rosen, Moritz 2001 LG Weserbergland Stuhr 19.06.
11,82(-0,2)-11,39(+0,0)-5,49(+0,0)-1,76-42,96
2.864 Werner, Till 2001 SV Georgsheil Hamburg 28.05.
12,14(-0,9)-11,63(-0,5)-5,46(-1,0)-1,80-36,68
2.817 Hast, Thorben 2001 LG Nordheide Wehdel 28.05.
11,99(+1,6)-12,30(+1,2)-5,55(-1,4)-1,74-36,26
2.542 Paschek, Malte 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Wehdel 28.05.
12,01(+0,7)-12,91(+1,0)-5,46(+0,2)-1,50-23,37
2.534 Fengler, Felix Jonathan 2001 LG Nordheide Wehdel 28.05.
13,12(+0,7)-12,47(+1,2)-4,89(-1,3)-1,62-31,06
2.388 Gummert, Franz 2001 TuS Soltendieck Lüchow 03.06.
12,7-12,5-4,82-1,32-32,73
2.168 Rybarczyk, Leo 2001 TuS Bothfeld Stuhr 19.06.
12,46(-0,2)-12,42(+0,0)-5,47(-0,5)-o.g.V.-37,51
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.490 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Stuhr 19.06.
12,50(-0,4)-12,14(+0,1)-4,54(-1,1)-53,00-6:46,16
2.483 Stoeber, Nils Ole 2001 TuS Bothfeld Stuhr 19.06.
12,30(-0,4)-12,76(+0,1)-4,94(-0,7)-47,00-6:45,96
2.401 Clostermann, Mats 2001 VfL Stade Stuhr 19.06.
13,29(+0,1)-12,16(+0,1)-5,03(-0,3)-49,00-7:09,99
2.283 Hartmann, Frederik 2001 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Stuhr 19.06.
12,84(-0,4)-12,29(+0,1)-4,95(-0,8)-30,00-7:20,38
2.210 Lange-Klapproth, Sören 2001 TSV Burgdorf Burgdorf 09.09.
13,3(+0,1)-15,2(+0,1)-4,58(+0,1)-46,50-6:49,4
2.178 Freise, Dennis 2001 LG Solling Uslar 01.10.
13,4(+0,3)-15,7(-0,1)-4,85(-0,5)-36,50-6:36,5
2.116 Stille, Martin 2001 TuS Bothfeld Stuhr 19.06.
13,43(+0,1)-14,63(+0,0)-4,46(-0,1)-40,00-7:34,80
2.044 Winkelvoss, Raphael 2001 Einbecker SV Einbeck 10.07.
13,91(+0,0)-13,88(+0,0)-4,77(+0,0)-45,50-9:15,19
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
3.036 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Wehdel 28.05.
12,03(+0,8)-11,49(+1,0)-5,96(+0,7)-14,26-42,28
2.891 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Wehdel 28.05.
12,49(+0,8)-11,90(+1,0)-5,55(-1,0)-13,35-41,94
2.690 Vukcevic, Luka 2001 MTV 49 Holzminden Stuhr 19.06.
13,02(+0,0)-12,24(+0,0)-5,37(+1,2)-12,30-34,50
2.421 Köppe, Finn 2001 TuS Rotenburg Wehdel 28.05.
13,39(+0,8)-14,20(+1,0)-4,85(-0,8)-10,41-33,25

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
11,71 +0,6 Moldenhauer, Roodley 2002 TuS Wunstorf Delmenhorst 28.08.
11,96 +0,7 Heß, Feio 2002 TSV Wennigsen Hildesheim 26.05.
11,99 +0,9 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TuS Alfstedt Zeven 21.08.
12,04 +0,6 Spierenburg, Tom 2002 OTB Osnabrück Delmenhorst 28.08.
12,10 -0,3 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.08.
11,9 +0,3 Korngiebel, Tom 2002 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 17.09.
12,15 +0,6 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Delmenhorst 28.08.
12,23 +0,0 Rötgert, Sven 2002 TSV Friesenstolz Riepe Stuhr-Moordeich 03.09.
12,28 +0,0 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 03.09.
12,30 +0,4 Gordon, Jordon 2002 OTB Osnabrück Stuhr 19.06.
300 m Lauf
37,92 Moldenhauer, Roodley 2002 TuS Wunstorf Berlin 24.09.
39,84 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 16.09.
40,32 Spierenburg, Tom 2002 OTB Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 07.06.
40,33 Ligocki, Lennart 2002 MTV Wolfenbüttel BS-Rüningen 17.08.
40,36 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Verden 21.05.
40,53 Gordon, Jordon 2002 OTB Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 04.05.
40,66 Schwarz, Carlos 2002 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 22.05.
40,91 Gillner, Jonas 2002 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 22.05.
40,94 Strelow, Jarik 2002 LG Göttingen Uslar 31.07.
41,10 Haeger, Dorian 2002 VfL Stade Hamburg 24.09.
800 m Lauf
2:07,99 Schwarz, Carlos 2002 LG Braunschweig Osterode 31.05.
2:14,53 Rein, Tobias 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Bad Bevensen 10.09.
2:14,60 Wurmstädt, Jakob 2002 LG Lüneburg Verden 21.05.
2:15,74 Ferko, Stepans 2002 SV Molbergen Delmenhorst 28.08.
2:16,22 Triller, Daniel 2002 SFN Vechta Rostock 17.07.
2:16,92 Achter, Tim 2002 TuS Haren Lingen 30.04.
2:17,00 Loddoch, Finn-Jona 2002 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 25.05.
2:17,13 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Delmenhorst 28.08.
2:17,59 Kruse, Timo 2002 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
2:18,43 Dietz, Elias 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Bad Bevensen 10.09.
1000 m Lauf
2:47,89 Schwarz, Carlos 2002 LG Braunschweig Osterode 22.06.
2:58,06 Kruse, Timo 2002 LG Braunschweig Osterode 22.06.
3:00,10 Schneider, Finn 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Papenburg 23.09.
3:03,23 Ziolkowski, Maximilian 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 23.09.
3:05,16 Ifftner, Leon-Magnus 2002 LG Braunschweig Osterode 22.06.
3:06,83 Rohde, Paul D. 2002 LG Braunschweig Osterode 22.06.
3:07,46 Mantel, Frederik 2003 LG Braunschweig Osterode 22.06.
3:10,12 Heine, Lennart 2002 LG Braunschweig Osterode 22.06.
3:10,78 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bad Harzburg 05.06.
3:12,04 Reich, Elias Aaron 2003 LG Braunschweig Osterode 22.06.
2000 m Lauf
6:20,97 Schwarz, Carlos 2002 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
6:36,61 Kruse, Timo 2002 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
6:49,28 Dietz, Elias 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Verden 21.06.
6:59,17 Tabert, Philipp 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hildesheim 26.05.
7:00,40 Heine, Lennart 2002 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
7:01,08 Rein, Tobias 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Verden 21.06.
7:01,21 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Verden 21.06.
7:03,23 Achter, Tim 2002 TuS Haren Papenburg 11.09.
7:11,37 Stoll, Hilko 2002 TSV Midlum Wehdel 28.05.
7:12,1 Kelzewski, Jarno-Tammes 2002 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 14.09.
3000 m Lauf
9:42,23 Kruse, Timo 2002 LG Braunschweig Berlin 24.09.
9:49,57 Zappe, Tim Alexander 2003 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Delmenhorst 27.08.
9:58,82 Dietz, Elias 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Unterlüß 16.09.
9:58,87 Zeuner, Dustin 2003 LG Braunschweig Delmenhorst 27.08.
10:01,58 Loddoch, Finn-Jona 2002 Eintracht Hildesheim Delmenhorst 27.08.
10:16,97 Mantel, Frederik 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 28.05.
10:30,82 Horand, Marek 2003 BV Garrel Löningen 24.04.
10:32,23 Steberl, Nicolas 2003 SG Misburg Fallersleben 12.08.
10:39,58 Tabert, Philipp 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 27.08.
10:46,73 Ifftner, Leon-Magnus 2002 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 11.09.
5 km Str.
17:04 Kruse, Timo 2002 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 18.09.
17:45 Ferko, Stepans 2002 SV Molbergen Oldenburg 23.10.
18:06 Ifftner, Leon-Magnus 2002 LG Braunschweig Hannover 23.09.
18:41 Heine, Lennart 2002 LG Braunschweig Goslar-Okertal 02.04.
19:05 Rohde, Paul D. 2002 LG Braunschweig Goslar-Okertal 02.04.
19:05 Schendel, Lukas 2002 TK zu Hannover Hannover 23.09.
19:06 Loddoch, Finn-Jona 2002 Eintracht Hildesheim Hasede 05.06.
19:51 Kelzewski, Jarno-Tammes 2002 LG Göttingen Alfeld 03.10.
19:58 de Vries, Jan 2002 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 23.10.
20:09 Westphal, Adrian 2002 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 18.09.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
11,58 +0,0 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr 19.06.
11,88 -0,6 Gordon, Jordon 2002 OTB Osnabrück Delmenhorst 27.08.
12,06 +0,5 Spierenburg, Tom 2002 OTB Osnabrück Aachen 03.07.
12,50 +0,3 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Hameln 08.05.
12,50 +1,2 Rötgert, Sven 2002 TSV Friesenstolz Riepe Wehdel 28.05.
12,67 +0,0 Strelow, Jarik 2002 LG Göttingen Stuhr 19.06.
12,80 +0,2 Stoll, Hilko 2002 TSV Midlum Wehdel 28.05.
12,92 +0,3 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Minden 21.05.
12,96 -0,6 Kirchhof, Paul 2002 LG Osterode Edemissen 14.08.
13,05 +0,1 Rullmann, Marvin 2002 LG Celle-Land Hamburg 24.09.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
51,5 Lenz, Lauris 2002 TK zu Hannover Edemissen 03.09.
Hochsprung
1,80 Breeck, Fabian 2002 SC Melle 03 Delmenhorst 27.08.
1,72 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 24.09.
1,69 Boye Caignard, André 2002 LG Osnabrück Berlin 20.09.
1,66 Steinberg, Torben 2002 TuS Bothfeld Sarstedt 14.08.
1,66 Stoll, Hilko 2002 TSV Midlum Wehdel 10.09.
1,64 Strelow, Jarik 2002 LG Göttingen Stuhr 19.06.
1,62 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Bernburg 28.05.
1,61 Rötgert, Sven 2002 TSV Friesenstolz Riepe Stuhr-Moordeich 03.09.
1,60 Diersing, Kjell 2002 TSV Wennigsen Hildesheim 26.05.
1,59 Gordon, Jordon 2002 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 30.08.
Stabhochsprung
3,24 Voß, Jannick 2002 BTB Oldenburg Schortens 10.09.
3,03 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Zeven 21.08.
2,80 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 24.09.
2,30 Klingebiel, Fabian 2002 VfL Suderburg Uelzen 28.05.
2,20 Obergünner, Jan 2002 TKJ Sarstedt Bad Harzburg 05.06.
2,20 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TuS Alfstedt Bad Harzburg 05.06.
2,20 Steinberg, Torben 2002 TuS Bothfeld Bad Harzburg 05.06.
2,20 Ziebell, Marcus 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 27.08.
2,11 Wiese, Tim 2002 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 11.09.
2,10 Arens, Paul 2002 TuS Bothfeld Bad Harzburg 05.06.
Weitsprung
5,71 -0,4 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Delmenhorst 28.08.
5,64 +0,1 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TuS Alfstedt Verden 21.05.
5,64 -0,1 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 28.08.
5,63 +1,0 Breeck, Fabian 2002 SC Melle 03 Lingen 13.08.
5,45 +0,1 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 03.08.
5,42 +0,0 Rullmann, Marvin 2002 LG Celle-Land Hamburg 24.09.
5,41 +0,5 Taube, Benjamin 2002 Bovender SV Kalefeld 25.09.
5,40 -0,8 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Hameln 08.05.
5,40 +0,0 Spierenburg, Tom 2002 OTB Osnabrück Stuhr 19.06.
5,39 +1,0 Strelow, Jarik 2002 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
13,67 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Berlin 24.09.
13,62 Ahnefeld, John-Friedemann 2002 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Delmenhorst 28.08.
13,10 Hilbig, Sören 2002 VfR Evesen Stadthagen 22.10.
12,81 Schaper, Torben 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 28.08.
11,06 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Bad Harzburg 04.06.
11,02 Rullmann, Marvin 2002 LG Celle-Land Bad Bevensen 10.09.
10,84 Bergmann, Eike 2002 SV Georgsheil Wirdum 09.10.
10,65 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bad Harzburg 04.06.
10,51 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.08.
10,42 Obergünner, Jan 2002 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 18.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
46,94 Schaper, Torben 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Alfeld 02.07.
39,07 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Aachen 03.07.
38,69 Hilbig, Sören 2002 VfR Evesen Minden 05.08.
36,92 Ahnefeld, John-Friedemann 2002 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Helmstedt 05.05.
35,08 Rullmann, Marvin 2002 LG Celle-Land Hamburg 24.09.
34,56 Voß, Jannick 2002 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 11.09.
33,04 Arens, Paul 2002 TuS Bothfeld Bothfeld 24.09.
31,63 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Edemissen 10.04.
27,77 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Stuhr 19.06.
27,76 Obergünner, Jan 2002 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 25.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
68,86 Hilbig, Sören 2002 VfR Evesen Bürstadt 10.09.
30,24 Jörn, Lennart 2003 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Delmenhorst 28.08.
27,39 Homuth, Jonathan 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Wolfsburg 02.04.
25,98 Naujack, Jarno 2002 VfL Horneburg Delmenhorst 28.08.
21,05 Willnat, Tamino 2002 MTV Soltau Bremen 03.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
42,91 Ahnefeld, John-Friedemann 2002 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Delmenhorst 27.08.
41,14 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Bernburg 28.05.
40,96 Willnat, Tamino 2002 MTV Soltau Delmenhorst 27.08.
40,77 Voß, Jannick 2002 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.08.
40,66 Deleker, Jonathan 2002 VfL Stade Delmenhorst 27.08.
39,42 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 03.10.
37,27 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bad Harzburg 05.06.
36,62 Gordon, Jordon 2002 OTB Osnabrück Delmenhorst 27.08.
36,24 Arens, Paul 2002 TuS Bothfeld Bothfeld 24.09.
34,62 Hasler, Maik Marcel 2002 BV Garrel Molbergen 13.09.
Ballwurf 200g
62,00 Willnat, Tamino 2002 MTV Soltau Munster 18.06.
61,00 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TuS Alfstedt Oerel 22.04.
53,50 Zang, Florian 2002 LG Weserbergland Hannover 25.05.
53,00 Wiese, Tim 2002 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 14.08.
48,50 Jeske, Jonas 2002 MTV Soltau Munster 18.06.
47,50 Kazmierczak, Olivier 2002 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Edemissen 14.08.
45,50 Blume, Tom 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Hannover 25.05.
45,50 Stoll, Hilko 2002 TSV Midlum Wehdel 28.05.
45,00 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Wehdel 28.05.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
1.644 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 03.09.
12,28(+0,0)-5,24(-0,2)-12,30
1.580 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Löningen 04.09.
12,18(+1,0)-5,26(+0,3)-10,41
1.496 Pham, Huu Viet Tuan 2002 SFN Vechta Lohne 11.09.
12,5-5,18-9,88
1.487 Boye Caignard, André 2002 LG Osnabrück Dörpen 21.05.
12,64-4,97-9,95
1.473 Rötgert, Sven 2002 TSV Friesenstolz Riepe Stuhr-Moordeich 03.09.
12,23(+0,0)-5,02(-0,1)-8,65
1.470 Strelow, Jarik 2002 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.08.
12,37(+0,0)-5,39(+1,0)-8,08
1.466 Gordon, Jordon 2002 OTB Osnabrück Dörpen 21.05.
12,65-4,84-9,79
1.422 Gillner, Jonas 2002 LG Braunschweig Kalefeld 25.09.
12,53(+0,3)-4,87(-0,9)-8,49
1.418 Taube, Benjamin 2002 Bovender SV Kalefeld 25.09.
12,83(+0,3)-5,41(+0,5)-7,86
1.408 Spierenburg, Tom 2002 OTB Osnabrück Dörpen 21.05.
12,53-5,06-7,80
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
2.138 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 03.09.
12,28(+0,0)-5,24(-0,2)-12,30-1,53
2.113 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Bad Harzburg 04.06.
12,45(-0,9)-5,50(+0,0)-11,06-1,56
2.039 Zeng, Jinrong 2002 TSG Bad Harzburg BS-Rüningen 10.09.
12,45(-0,1)-5,25-9,86-1,56
2.018 Rullmann, Marvin 2002 LG Celle-Land Bad Bevensen 10.09.
12,56(+2,5)-5,07(+0,1)-11,02-1,48
2.008 Breeck, Fabian 2002 SC Melle 03 Melle 07.08.
13,22-5,48-7,88-1,78
2.007 Rötgert, Sven 2002 TSV Friesenstolz Riepe Stuhr-Moordeich 03.09.
12,23(+0,0)-5,02(-0,1)-8,65-1,61
1.996 Boye Caignard, André 2002 LG Osnabrück Dörpen 21.05.
12,64-4,97-9,95-1,56
1.967 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bad Harzburg 04.06.
12,98(-0,9)-4,52(-0,1)-10,65-1,60
1.966 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TuS Alfstedt Bad Harzburg 04.06.
12,43(-0,9)-5,21(+0,0)-9,66-1,44
1.959 Strelow, Jarik 2002 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.08.
12,37(+0,0)-5,39(+1,0)-8,08-1,52
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
4.732 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bad Harzburg 04.06./
12,71(-2,1)-5,29(+1,3)-11,04-1,52-11,64(-0,2)/36,48-2,90-33,13-3:10,78 05.06.
4.158 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TuS Alfstedt Bad Harzburg 04.06./
12,43(-0,9)-5,21(+0,0)-9,66-1,44-13,10(+1,2)/21,81-2,20-27,31-3:32,07 05.06.
3.915 Arens, Paul 2002 TuS Bothfeld Bad Harzburg 04.06./
13,86(-2,1)-4,41(-0,1)-9,65-1,32-14,65(+1,2)/27,30-2,10-32,60-3:33,19 05.06.
3.811 Klingebiel, Fabian 2002 VfL Suderburg Bad Bevensen 02.07./
13,94(-2,1)-4,60(+0,7)-7,21-1,48-14,60(-1,4)/21,39-2,30-26,95-3:33,02 03.07.
3.720 Obergünner, Jan 2002 TKJ Sarstedt Bad Harzburg 04.06./
13,40(-0,9)-4,37(+0,0)-9,34-1,32-15,98(-0,2)/23,90-2,20-18,85-3:35,48 05.06.
3.688 Steinberg, Torben 2002 TuS Bothfeld Bad Harzburg 04.06./
13,84(-2,1)-4,69(+0,0)-6,88-1,56-14,31(+1,2)/16,94-2,20-21,53-3:44,91 05.06.
3.675 Wiese, Tim 2002 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 10.09./
14,16(-0,4)-4,77-6,80-1,40-14,17(+0,4)/21,72-2,11-25,80-3:49,15 11.09.
3.291 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bad Harzburg 04.06./
12,98(-0,9)-4,52(-0,1)-10,65-1,60-aufg./26,29-1,70-37,27-aufg. 05.06.
3.014 Bruer, Jeremy 2002 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 20.08./
14,6-4,15-8,23-1,32-17,5/20,95-o.g.V.-33,21-4:36,3 21.08.
2.143 Grosche, Lars 2003 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 20.08./
15,3-3,84-5,79-1,24-aufg./13,55-o.g.V.-14,73-4:35,6 21.08.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
2.685 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Edemissen 14.08.
12,39(+0,8)-12,99(-0,6)-5,34(+0,0)-1,60-40,80
2.624 Gordon, Jordon 2002 OTB Osnabrück Stuhr 19.06.
12,30(+0,4)-12,18(+0,0)-5,01(-0,8)-1,52-35,45
2.620 Spierenburg, Tom 2002 OTB Osnabrück Stuhr 19.06.
12,29(-0,2)-12,36(+0,0)-5,40(+0,0)-1,56-29,00
2.589 Strelow, Jarik 2002 LG Göttingen Stuhr 19.06.
12,72(+0,4)-12,67(+0,0)-5,02(-0,1)-1,64-31,92
2.556 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Hameln 08.05.
13,27(-1,5)-12,50(+0,3)-5,40(-0,8)-1,60-30,48
2.486 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TuS Alfstedt Wehdel 28.05.
12,05(+1,6)-13,66(+0,9)-5,06(-0,4)-1,46-28,06
2.436 Rötgert, Sven 2002 TSV Friesenstolz Riepe Wehdel 28.05.
12,43(+1,3)-12,50(+1,2)-4,89(-0,3)-1,46-22,49
2.331 Büttner, Malte 2003 Garbsener SC Stuhr 19.06.
13,18(+0,4)-13,53(+0,5)-4,90(+0,0)-1,56-18,93
2.328 Taube, Benjamin 2002 Bovender SV Uslar 01.10.
13,0(+0,3)-15,1(-0,1)-5,38(-0,5)-1,50-24,60
2.312 Leinemann, Nico 2002 TSV Neustadt Stuhr 19.06.
12,87(+0,4)-14,62(+0,5)-4,83(+0,0)-1,44-25,78
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.418 Stoll, Hilko 2002 TSV Midlum Wehdel 28.05.
12,79(+1,2)-12,80(+0,2)-5,34(+0,0)-45,50-7:11,37
2.389 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Wehdel 28.05.
12,65(+1,2)-13,35(+2,0)-5,17(+0,0)-45,00-7:08,91
2.250 Haeger, Dorian 2002 VfL Stade Stuhr 19.06.
12,70(-0,4)-13,90(+0,0)-4,74(-0,1)-39,00-7:24,08
2.179 Kiveta, Jacob 2002 TKJ Sarstedt Stuhr 19.06.
13,37(-0,4)-14,55(+0,0)-4,88(-1,7)-38,00-7:20,98
2.087 Lenz, Lauris 2002 TK zu Hannover Stuhr 19.06.
13,57(+0,1)-13,96(+0,1)-4,36(+0,0)-35,50-7:38,11
2.086 Wiese, Tim 2002 LG Peiner Land Stuhr 19.06.
14,25(+0,1)-14,42(+0,0)-4,52(+0,0)-48,00-7:53,32
1.960 Krupp, Jorma 2002 TuS Bothfeld Stuhr 19.06.
13,79(+0,1)-15,86(+0,0)-4,20(-0,1)-32,50-7:36,77
1.952 Bluschke, Clemens 2002 LG Kreis Nord Stade Wehdel 28.05.
14,24(+1,2)-14,80(+0,6)-4,32(+0,3)-34,00-8:00,36
1.901 Gari, Jakob 2002 LG Kreis Verden Wehdel 28.05.
14,72(+0,9)-16,08(+0,6)-3,90(+0,0)-39,00-7:33,12
1.896 Kannemacher, Dennis 2002 TSV Neustadt Burgdorf 09.09.
13,7(+0,1)-16,5(+0,1)-3,84(+0,1)-33,50-7:31,0
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
2.844 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Aachen 03.07.
12,66(-0,2)-11,59(+1,0)-5,45(-1,0)-13,02-39,07
2.623 Schaper, Torben 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stuhr 19.06.
12,58(-0,5)-13,94(+0,0)-4,54(-1,1)-11,62-43,40
2.451 Rullmann, Marvin 2002 LG Celle-Land Edemissen 14.08.
12,89(-0,1)-13,54(+0,2)-4,89(-0,3)-10,20-29,80
2.420 Ahnefeld, John-Friedemann 2002 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Minden 21.05.
14,13(-0,8)-14,33(+0,3)-4,47(+0,3)-12,29-35,78
2.238 Arens, Paul 2002 TuS Bothfeld Stuhr 19.06.
13,63(+0,0)-14,72(+0,0)-4,51(-0,8)-9,61-26,88
2.183 Obergünner, Jan 2002 TKJ Sarstedt Stuhr 19.06.
13,37(+0,0)-15,80(+0,0)-4,20(-0,3)-9,91-25,57
2.130 Lerg, Bjarne 2002 TSV Burgdorf Burgdorf 09.09.
13,5(+0,1)-14,4(+0,1)-4,35(+0,1)-8,31-24,70
2.042 Grüne, Julius 2002 TSV Neustadt Burgdorf 09.09.
14,0(+0,1)-14,5(+0,1)-4,22(+0,1)-9,10-19,64
1.924 Bruer, Jeremy 2002 MTV Schöningen Edemissen 14.08.
15,00(-1,1)-15,36(+0,2)-3,99(+0,0)-8,96-18,96
1.624 Voß, Jannick 2002 BTB Oldenburg Coesfeld 05.05.
14,38(-2,5)-14,74(+0,7)-o.g.V.-8,60-21,58

Männliche Jugend U16
5 km Str. Ma.
56:02 LG Braunschweig Hannover 23.09.
Ifftner, Leon-Magnus (2002) - 18:06; Heine, Lennart (2002) - 18:41; Stelzner, Fynn (2001) - 19:15
1:08:39 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 23.09.
Kolthof, Janik (2001) - 21:07; Korte, Paul (2002) - 23:35; Bilsky, Jannes (2002) - 23:57
1:09:22 SC Spelle-Venhaus Lingen 13.04.
Ginten, David (2001) - 19:37; Wilke, Patrick (2001) - 23:50; Brüning, Luca (2001) - 25:55
4 x 100 m Staffel
46,49 TuS Bothfeld Bremen 06.08.
Wulff, Daniel (2001); Stoeber, Nils Ole (2001); Rybarczyk, Leo (2001); Unverricht, Tom (2001)
46,75 TV Jahn Walsrode Delmenhorst 28.08.
Bethke, Eike (2001); Manz, Lorenz (2001); Albrecht, Emanuel (2001); Meyer, Nico (2001)
48,12 OTB Osnabrück Delmenhorst 28.08.
Johannes, Max (2002); Gordon, Jordon (2002); Spierenburg, Tom (2002); Euhus, Nick (2001)
49,69 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 11.09.
Ostwaldt, Jannik (2001); Obergünner, Jan (2002); Zechmann, Timon (2002); Kreibaum, Jannis (2001)
50,25 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Verden 21.05.
Rein, Tobias (2002); Thömmes, Samuel Malte (2002); Schiller, Maximilian (2003); Paschek, Malte (2001)
50,74 StG Hansa-Brinkum-Asendorf Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
Silze, Tim-Ole (2001); Pixberg, Lasse (2002); Kremming, Elvio (2002); Frauenheim, Leon (2002)
50,87 SFN Vechta Delmenhorst 28.08.
Pham, Huu Viet Tuan (2002); Hadj-Abo, Marcel (2001); Triller, Daniel (2002); Becker, Markus (2001)
51,65 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 28.05.
Gnoth, Fabian (2001); Lesser, Theo (2001); Bennewitz, Nick (2002); Gillner, Jonas (2002)
52,74 TSV Neustadt Neustadt 21.08.
Schmidt, Arne (2002); Leinemann, Nico (2002); Kannemacher, Dennis (2002); Grüne, Julius (2002)
53,21 VfL Stade Harsefeld 17.08.
Clostermann, Mats (2001); von Loh, Lukas Jonas (2002); von Minden, Leon (2002); Haeger, Dorian (2002)

53,91 LG Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 16.08.
Boye Caignard, André (2002); Wienke, Sören (2001); Molitor, Jan (2001); Fürbas, Sean (2002)
53,96 StG Garrel-Molbergen Wilhelmshaven 28.05.
Lanfermann, Florian (2001); Kuhn, Florian (2002); Ferko, Stepans (2002); Hasler, Maik Marcel (2002)
54,02 LG Kreis Verden Verden 21.05.
Gari, Jakob (2002); Baur, Daniel (2001); Schäfer, Bennet (2002); Brennecke, Mika (2001)
54,42 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Stadthagen 29.05.
Hartmann, Frederik (2001); Ahnefeld, John-Friedemann (2002); Schmidt, Simon (2002); Müller, Paul (2001)
55,1 MTV Soltau Munster 18.06.
Willnat, Tamino (2002); Beller, Niklas (2001); Jeske, Jonas (2002); Polnikov, Nikita (2002)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:48,51 TuS Bothfeld Löningen 24.04.
Rybarczyk, Leo (2001); Unverricht, Tom (2001); Stoeber, Nils Ole (2001)
8:51,70 LG Braunschweig I Löningen 24.04.
Halm, Jannis (2001); Kruse, Timo (2002); Schwarz, Carlos (2002)
9:16,37 LG Braunschweig II Löningen 24.04.
Zeuner, Dustin (2003); Stelzner, Fynn (2001); Mantel, Frederik (2003)
9:22,66 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Lüneburg 24.09.
Dietz, Elias (2002); Rein, Tobias (2002); Thömmes, Samuel Malte (2002)
3-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
6.397 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.09.
Polzin, Sebastian (2001) - 1.493; Brennecke, Mika (2001) - 1.431; Cordes, Joost (2003) - 1.321
Schäfer, Bennet (2002) - 1.155; Gari, Jakob (2002) - 997
6.307 LG Osnabrück Dörpen 21.05.
Boye Caignard, André (2002) - 1.487; Wienke, Sören (2001) - 1.424; Köhler, Simon (2002) - 1.376
Kröger, Yannick (2001) - 1.024; Molitor, Jan (2001) - 996
6.088 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 03.09.
Lesser, Theo (2001) - 1.426; Landmann, Nick Ruven (2001) - 1.388; Gillner, Jonas (2002) - 1.356
Bennewitz, Nick (2002) - 1.267; Frintrup, Paul (2003) - 651
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
9.767 TuS Bothfeld Bad Harzburg 04.06.
Rybarczyk, Leo (2001) - 2.127; Wulff, Daniel (2001) - 2.011; Stoeber, Nils Ole (2001) - 1.993
Unverricht, Tom (2001) - 1.915; Steinberg, Torben (2002) - 1.721
8.658 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.09.
Polzin, Sebastian (2001) - 1.941; Brennecke, Mika (2001) - 1.900; Cordes, Joost (2003) - 1.769
Schäfer, Bennet (2002) - 1.624; Gari, Jakob (2002) - 1.424
8.499 LG Osnabrück Dörpen 21.05.
Boye Caignard, André (2002) - 1.996; Wienke, Sören (2001) - 1.872; Köhler, Simon (2002) - 1.824
Molitor, Jan (2001) - 1.465; Kröger, Yannick (2001) - 1.342
7.302