Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
NLV 2017 Stand: 21.09.2017

Männer
Frauen

Männer
100 m Lauf
10,33 +0,7 Knipphals, Sven 1985 VfL Wolfsburg Regensburg 11.06.
10,58 +2,0 Breitenstein, Johannes 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Jena 27.05.
10,75 +0,0 Meißner, Michel 1996 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Zeven 03.06.
10,80 +0,0 von Behr, Richard 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Bremen 20.05.
10,80 +1,6 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 30.06.
10,84 +0,7 Rehbein, Jannik 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeulenroda 25.05.
10,92 +0,2 Gladitz, Alexander 1994 Hannover 96 Göttingen 10.06.
10,93 +1,6 Wolters, Robert 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Kassel 25.05.
11,00 +0,2 Diatta, Etienne 1990 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 10.06.
11,00 +1,6 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.

11,02 +1,7 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Ratingen 24.06.
11,06 +0,5 Klack, Jonas 1990 LG Göttingen Wetzlar 13.05.
11,06 -0,2 Juretzko, Alexander 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
11,07 +1,8 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ratingen 24.06.
11,10 -0,4 Juretzko, Nikolai 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
11,22 +0,2 Szybiak, Kai 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
11,24 Kuntze, Marc 1993 TuS Wunstorf Kalefeld 27.08.
11,27 +1,6 Barke, Gunnar 1989 LG Weserbergland Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
11,29 +1,1 Hess, Adham 1986 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
11,31 +0,5 Arndt, Dominique André 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.

11,31 +0,0 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 14.05.
200 m Lauf
21,21 +0,3 Breitenstein, Johannes 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Rhede 29.07.
21,36 +0,2 Gladitz, Alexander 1994 Hannover 96 München 26.07.
21,61 +0,4 Rehbein, Jannik 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 04.06.
21,72 +1,3 Meißner, Michel 1996 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Leverkusen 18.06.
21,74 +0,5 von Behr, Richard 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Nienhagen 25.05.
21,89 +1,9 Dammermann, Fabian 1997 LG Osnabrück Oldenburg 21.05.
21,99 +0,5 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 30.06.
22,14 -0,9 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Göttingen 22.07.
22,31 +0,1 Juretzko, Alexander 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeulenroda 25.05.
22,33 -0,5 Juretzko, Nikolai 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.

22,33 +1,1 Szybiak, Kai 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
22,44 +1,8 Diatta, Etienne 1990 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
22,60 +0,0 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Oldendorf 14.05.
22,61 +0,5 Arndt, Dominique André 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Nienhagen 25.05.
22,67 +1,9 Bunar, Björn 1992 VfL Wolfsburg Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
22,75 +1,9 Onken, Jan-Gerhard 1988 VfL Germania Leer Oldenburg 21.05.
22,77 +0,0 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 14.05.
22,78 -0,7 Barke, Gunnar 1989 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 22.07.
22,80 +1,1 Kolter, Lennard 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover-Misburg 21.05.
22,87 +0,8 Schmalz, Martin 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterode 21.05.
400 m Lauf
47,25 Dammermann, Fabian 1997 LG Osnabrück Leverkusen 18.06.
47,26 Gladitz, Alexander 1994 Hannover 96 Rhede 29.07.
47,55 Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Erfurt 09.07.
47,97 Szybiak, Kai 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
48,03 Juretzko, Alexander 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeulenroda 25.05.
49,18 Onken, Jan-Gerhard 1988 VfL Germania Leer Zeven 03.06.
49,37 Schmalz, Martin 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Göttingen 22.07.
49,42 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 27.05.
49,47 Lawnik, Julius 1995 LG Braunschweig Haldensleben 13.05.
49,84 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Göttingen 19.08.

50,06 Prietz, Malte 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 21.06.
50,16 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Düsseldorf 29.07.
50,25 Bromann, Felix 1990 Hannover Athletics Hannover 27.05.
50,40 Kinast, Volker 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 14.05.
50,50 Pütz, Josh 1996 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 02.08.
50,66 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Ede/NED 30.04.
50,81 Böhl, Ole 1993 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
51,05 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 21.05.
51,28 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Halle (Saale) 06.05.
51,39 Juretzko, Nikolai 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover München 03.06.
800 m Lauf
1:48,88 Lange, Andreas 1991 LG Braunschweig Regensburg 11.06.
1:49,30 Lawnik, Julius 1995 LG Braunschweig Jena 27.05.
1:50,79 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Hannover 27.05.
1:52,18 Onken, Jan-Gerhard 1988 VfL Germania Leer Hannover 27.05.
1:52,42 Pütz, Josh 1996 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 27.05.
1:52,44 Hardt, Matthias 1990 OTB Osnabrück Bergisch Gladbach 24.08.
1:52,69 Bromann, Felix 1990 Hannover Athletics Osterode 09.06.
1:52,78 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Minden 14.07.
1:52,95 Böhm, Jan-Niklas 1988 OTB Osnabrück Osterode 09.06.
1:53,66 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Hannover 27.05.

1:53,81 Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 27.05.
1:55,17 Menzel, René 1992 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 27.05.
1:55,20 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Unterlüß 06.05.
1:55,96 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Osnabrück Karlsruhe 19.05.
1:56,26 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 11.06.
1:56,33 Rolfes, Lars 1997 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 27.05.
1:56,38 Laakmann, Jasper 1997 LG Göttingen Unterlüß 06.05.
1:56,45 Ehlers, Tobias 1992 Hannover 96 Minden 14.07.
1:56,78 Voskuhl, Stephan 1991 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 11.06.
1:57,40 Prietz, Malte 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:26,79 Hardt, Matthias 1990 OTB Osnabrück Bergisch Gladbach 31.08.
2:33,96 Ehlers, Tobias 1992 Hannover 96 Minden 21.06.
2:36,07 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 21.06.
2:37,88 Stanczyk, Marvin 1992 Hannover Athletics Minden 21.06.
2:38,60 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Uslar 30.07.
2:39,33 Hahnefeldt, Sean 1994 TSV Otterndorf Bremen 20.05.
2:48,73 Schütt, Jannik 1991 LG Nordheide Minden 21.06.
2:50,2 Stöckel, Sebastian 1997 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 15.08.
2:51,71 Kröger, Jan-Florian 1990 LG Nordheide Hengelo/NED 28.05.
2:55,20 Gerlach, Christoffer 1983 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.

2:55,25 Waida, Olaf 1970 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.
2:56,50 Dornieden, Marc 1972 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.
2:57,60 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Osterode 16.08.
2:58,41 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
3:00,35 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Osterode 16.08.
3:03,04 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
3:04,50 Lewandowsky, Bjoern 1981 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
3:06,69 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Oldenburg 21.06.
3:09,64 Mauer, Mark M. 1966 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
3:19,03 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
1500 m Lauf
3:43,78 Lawnik, Julius 1995 LG Braunschweig Tübingen 20.05.
3:44,36 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Erfurt 09.07.
3:44,46 Lange, Andreas 1991 LG Braunschweig Erfurt 09.07.
3:51,31 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
3:51,43 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
3:52,60 Hardt, Matthias 1990 OTB Osnabrück Tübingen 20.05.
3:53,36 Menzel, René 1992 OTB Osnabrück Heusden/BEL 22.07.
3:56,88 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Osnabrück Oordegem/BEL 27.05.
3:57,06 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Irvine/USA 29.04.
3:57,92 Kruse, Paul Lennart 1992 LG Braunschweig Zeven 03.06.

3:59,11 Voskuhl, Stephan 1991 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 21.05.
4:00,34 Laakmann, Jasper 1997 LG Göttingen Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
4:01,66 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Irvine/USA 29.04.
4:03,48 Ehlers, Tobias 1992 Hannover 96 Minden 04.08.
4:04,75 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 22.07.
4:05,56 Hahnefeldt, Sean 1994 TSV Otterndorf Zeven 03.06.
4:06,91 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Wunstorf 21.06.
4:09,26 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Celle 18.06.
4:09,62 Böhm, Jan-Niklas 1988 OTB Osnabrück Königsbrunn 29.08.
4:11,44 Brümmer, Steffen 1994 LG Braunschweig Königsbrunn 29.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
4:12,17 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Schorndorf 12.07.
4:42,47 Hildebrand, Sebastian 1986 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
4:47,83 Burmester, Kilian 1995 LG Nordheide Soltau 07.06.
4:51,46 Schütt, Jannik 1991 LG Nordheide Soltau 07.06.
5:03,49 Schaller, Moritz 1994 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 07.06.
5:06,7 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Uslar 11.08.
5:10,24 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Delmenhorst 29.04.
5:14,39 Dörflinger, Alexander 1989 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
5:17,18 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Delmenhorst 29.04.
5:18,40 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.

5:22,2 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Uslar 11.08.
5:24,76 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 05.05.
5:28,99 Schaller, Josef 1990 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 07.06.
5:31,40 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Stadthagen 05.05.
5:32,93 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Soltau 07.06.
5:34,50 Ewert, René 1977 MTV Müden/Örtze Soltau 07.06.
5:38,77 Gaarmann, Dirk 1971 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 05.05.
5:39,59 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Soltau 07.06.
5:41,21 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Neustadt a. Rbge. 17.06.
5:41,54 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 05.05.
3000 m Lauf
8:05,67 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Kessel-Lo/BEL 19.08.
8:45,82 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Minden 21.06.
8:49,04 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
8:49,35 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bergisch Gladbach 24.08.
8:50,21 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Sarstedt 17.06.
8:52,58 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Minden 21.06.
8:53,91 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Winterthur/SUI 13.05.
8:56,85 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
8:58,24 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
9:08,65 Laue, Vincent 1989 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.

9:12,20 Hailu, Abiel 1995 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 07.09.
9:14,04 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Osnabrück Abilene/USA 01.04.
9:14,2 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Altwarmbüchen 10.06.
9:19,06 Friedrichs, Bjarne 1990 LG Göttingen Walldorf 15.07.
9:23,59 Graeber, Thomas 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.05.
9:28,78 Kröger, Jan-Florian 1990 LG Nordheide Winsen 23.08.
9:33,72 Fürle, Alexander 1993 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
9:34,83 Mahmud, Ahmad 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.05.
9:35,95 Paulsen, Jörn-Asmus 1985 Hannover 96 Hannover 27.05.
9:36,18 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 LG Braunschweig Wolfsburg-Fallersleben 04.08.
5000 m Lauf
13:51,32 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Heusden/BEL 22.07.
14:15,87 Baier, Heiko 1984 LG Braunschweig Karlsruhe 19.05.
14:24,88 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Los Angeles/USA 29.04.
14:54,24 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Oordegem/BEL 28.05.
14:59,93 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
15:02,56 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
15:05,68 Kruse, Paul Lennart 1992 LG Braunschweig Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
15:10,59 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 11.06.
15:17,48 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
15:22,99 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 11.06.

15:23,72 Menzel, René 1992 OTB Osnabrück Kassel 25.05.
15:24,72 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Zittau 02.07.
15:25,31 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Celle 18.06.
15:25,31 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Winsen 16.08.
15:25,6 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 12.05.
15:29,26 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Hannover 14.05.
15:34,33 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Oldenburg 21.05.
15:35,79 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 21.05.
15:41,42 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Zofingen/SUI 03.05.
15:41,73 Schlamelcher, Christian 1989 Hannover Athletics Minden 14.07.
10000 m Lauf
29:40,13 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Bautzen 13.05.
31:00,66 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Hamburg 11.08.
31:32,85 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Hamburg 11.08.
31:36,59 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Bautzen 13.05.
31:51,58 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Melle 31.05.
31:52,59 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Melle 31.05.
32:03,12 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 11.08.
32:24,83 Kruse, Paul Lennart 1992 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 22.04.
32:26,58 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 22.04.
32:59,09 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 22.04.

33:08,90 Hanelt, Sebastian 1979 LG Göttingen Hamburg 11.08.
33:10,9 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Borsum 30.08.
33:20,29 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Hamburg 11.08.
33:49,13 Schlamelcher, Christian 1989 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 22.04.
33:54,48 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Lüneburg 26.08.
33:59,16 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 22.04.
34:13,17 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Minden 04.08.
34:15,00 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Hildesheim 22.04.
34:22,42 Heitmann, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 11.08.
34:43,19 Schrader, Dominik 1980 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
Stundenlauf
18.149 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Borsum 30.08.
16.237 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Borsum 30.08.
16.100 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Borsum 30.08.
16.046 Keil, Axel 1982 SC Melle 03 Melle 31.05.
15.865 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Borsum 30.08.
15.864 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Borsum 30.08.
15.841 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Otterndorf 01.04.
15.476 Rosenbrock, David 1997 SG Beverstedt Otterndorf 01.04.
15.388 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Borsum 30.08.
15.271 König, Dirk 1976 Hannover 96 Borsum 30.08.

15.116 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 23.04.
15.077 Neumann, Christian 1973 TriAs Hildesheim Borsum 30.08.
14.990 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
14.990 Schweers, Helge 1963 SG akquinet Lemwerder Delmenhorst 29.04.
14.714 Ritschel, Frank 1968 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.
14.653 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
14.653 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Delmenhorst 29.04.
14.635 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 22.07.
14.620 Grabowsky, Klaus-Dieter 1953 SC Spelle-Venhaus Börger 04.08.
14.501 Lechtenfeld, Olaf 1959 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 30.08.
10 km Str.
30:48 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
30:51 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Hamburg 10.09.
31:12 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 10.09.
31:16 Pehrs, Florian 1989 LG Braunschweig Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
31:25 Goineau, Volker 1987 LG Braunschweig Korschenbroich 02.04.
31:27 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 10.09.
31:28 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 10.09.
31:30 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
31:35 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Garrel 17.09.
31:40 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Leverkusen 05.03.

31:41 Baier, Heiko 1984 LG Braunschweig Hannover 19.03.
31:44 Menzel, René 1992 OTB Osnabrück Leverkusen 05.03.
31:45 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Berlin 29.07.
31:47 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Leverkusen 05.03.
31:50 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Hannover 19.03.
31:51 Kruse, Paul Lennart 1992 LG Braunschweig Hannover 19.03.
32:01 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 09.04.
32:01 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Lugano/SUI 21.05.
32:07 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Meppen 02.09.
32:10 Letzgus, Philipp 1988 Lüneburger SV Hannover 19.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:33:48 LG Braunschweig I Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Meier, Karsten (1991) - 30:48; Pehrs, Florian (1989) - 31:15; Brecht, David (1998) - 31:45
1:34:07 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 10.09.
Champignon, Philip (1988) - 31:12; Riechers, Nicolai (1993) - 31:27; Karsch, Dustin (1992) - 31:28
1:35:14 LG Braunschweig II Hannover 19.03.
Baier, Heiko (1984) - 31:41; Kuhlen, Andreas (1983) - 31:43; Schwippel, Tim-Niklas (1995) - 31:50
1:38:03 LG Braunschweig III Hannover 19.03.
Kruse, Paul Lennart (1992) - 31:51; Goineau, Volker (1987) - 31:58; Steinert, Nils (1991) - 34:14
1:38:59 Hannover Athletics I Hannover 19.03.
Schoppe, Emanuel (1987) - 32:44; Wiese, Christian (1981) - 32:46; Schlamelcher, Christian (1989) - 33:29
1:41:07 BV Garrel Hannover 19.03.
Majewski, Michael (1993) - 32:20; Looschen, Christian (1981) - 33:19; Schütte, Matthias (1995) - 35:28
1:41:17 Lüneburger SV Hannover 19.03.
Letzgus, Philipp (1988) - 32:10; Heitmann, Torsten (1986) - 34:09; Meyer, Christoph (1975) - 34:58
1:42:05 LG Kreis Verden Verden 16.06.
von Wartburg, Geronimo (1988) - 32:01; Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 34:43; Werede, Fisha (1991) - 35:21
1:42:11 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 19.03.
Knutzen, Jan (1989) - 31:57; Tsegay, Brhane (1993) - 33:38; Ah Ferem, Bereket (1991) - 36:36
1:42:16 VfL Wolfsburg Vorsfelde 19.03.
Harwardt, Valentin (1977) - 32:33; Günther, Marc (1992) - 33:39; Timmermann, Björn (1996) - 36:04

1:43:02 LC Nordhorn Nordhorn 09.09.
Hartger, Gerold (1980) - 32:31; Eckstein, Klaus (1967) - 33:58; Amt, Jörg (1968) - 36:33
1:46:06 Hannover Athletics II Hannover 19.03.
Fengler, Markus (1999) - 33:47; Lang, Steffen (1983) - 34:02; Mesecke, Frank (1984) - 38:17
1:46:18 TK zu Hannover Hannover 19.03.
Leimbach, Sören (1990) - 34:48; Langschwadt, Lennart (1995) - 35:02; Fangmann, Stefan (1995) - 36:28
1:47:44 LG Göttingen Hannover 19.03.
Friedrichs, Bjarne (1990) - 35:06; Mahmud, Ahmad (1989) - 35:08; Dirschauer, Philipp (1994) - 37:30
1:47:54 SV Union Meppen Papenburg 09.04.
Hüer, Tobias (1993) - 34:54; Bruns, Thomas (1978) - 35:06; Gries, Andreas (1963) - 37:54
1:48:21 LG Nordheide Hamburg 10.09.
Schütt, Jannik (1991) - 35:33; Kröger, Jan-Florian (1990) - 36:10; Burmester, Kilian (1995) - 36:38
1:51:06 ULV Wolfsburg Vorsfelde 19.03.
Hellmuth, Louis (1995) - 33:30; Schwechheimer, Kevin (1993) - 38:33; Börstler, Dr. Boris (1973) - 39:03
1:51:19 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
Paulsen, Jörn-Asmus (1985) - 36:44; Ehlers, Tobias (1992) - 37:10; Hampel, Lars (1971) - 37:25
1:51:58 TuS Weene Oldenburg 12.03.
Waschkau, Jan (1977) - 35:48; Sauer, Artur (1980) - 37:37; Janssen, Georg (1984) - 38:33
1:52:29 Hannover Athletics III Hannover 23.06.
Colsmann, Frank (1966) - 36:15; Leinemann, Markus (1963) - 37:51; Braune-Krickau, Martin (1966) - 38:23
Halbmarathon
1:06:42 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
1:08:20 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
1:08:52 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Hannover 09.04.
1:08:53 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 09.04.
1:08:58 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Sarnen/SUI 03.09.
1:09:03 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Hannover 09.04.
1:09:09 Reichert, Florian 1982 Ausdauersport f Menschlichkeit Hannover 09.04.
1:09:15 Kruse, Paul Lennart 1992 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
1:09:29 Kuhlmann, Timo 1990 Hannover Athletics Hannover 09.04.
1:09:31 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 09.04.

1:09:40 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Barcelona/ESP 12.02.
1:09:58 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Paderborn 15.04.
1:10:40 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Berlin 02.04.
1:10:49 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Hannover 09.04.
1:11:03 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
1:11:09 Pehrs, Florian 1989 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
1:11:21 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Berlin 02.04.
1:11:22 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Hannover 09.04.
1:12:06 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Spelle 11.08.
1:12:38 Goineau, Volker 1987 LG Braunschweig Hamburg 25.06.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:24:17 LG Braunschweig I Hannover 09.04.
Meier, Karsten (1991) - 1:06:42; Kuhlen, Andreas (1983) - 1:08:20; Kruse, Paul Lennart (1992) - 1:09:15
3:31:40 Hannover Athletics I Hannover 09.04.
Kuhlmann, Timo (1990) - 1:09:29; Schoppe, Emanuel (1987) - 1:10:49; Wiese, Christian (1981) - 1:11:22
3:38:03 LG Braunschweig II Hannover 09.04.
Schwippel, Tim-Niklas (1995) - 1:11:03; Pehrs, Florian (1989) - 1:11:09; Schrader, Dominik (1980) - 1:15:51
3:52:14 LAV Zeven Hannover 09.04.
Hülss, Carsten (1975) - 1:16:02; Frank, Marcel (1978) - 1:16:58; Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) - 1:19:14
3:53:07 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 09.04.
Tsegay, Brhane (1993) - 1:14:52; Abadi, Yonas (1991) - 1:19:07; Ah Ferem, Bereket (1991) - 1:19:08
3:57:00 Ausdauersport f Menschlichkeit Hannover 09.04.
Reichert, Florian (1982) - 1:09:09; Matzke, Philipp (1988) - 1:21:16; Giebler, Alexander (1978) - 1:26:35
3:59:28 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
Haupt, Christian (1980) - 1:15:48; Röhner, Peer (1977) - 1:21:29; Krüger, Jonas (1986) - 1:22:11
4:02:31 Hannover Athletics II Hannover 09.04.
Schlamelcher, Christian (1989) - 1:13:02; Braune-Krickau, Martin (1966) - 1:22:44; Lubeseder, André (1968) - 1:26:45
4:04:09 LG Kreis Verden I Hannover 09.04.
Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 1:16:44; Dygas, Raoul Johannes (1985) - 1:17:40; Trense, Michael (1961) - 1:29:45
4:04:21 LC Nordhorn Uelsen 18.06.
Hartger, Gerold (1980) - 1:16:45; Amt, Jörg (1968) - 1:21:32; Holboer, Jan (1969) - 1:26:04

4:07:09 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 09.04.
Hellmuth, Louis (1995) - 1:14:42; Börstler, Dr. Boris (1973) - 1:25:46; Schwechheimer, Kevin (1993) - 1:26:41
4:16:14 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 09.04.
Kaschura, Jan (1985) - 1:14:52; Hettmann, Sascha (1992) - 1:28:52; Einwohlt, Dennis (1981) - 1:32:30
4:18:40 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 09.04.
Solter, Andreas (1983) - 1:16:43; Kartal, Amir (1972) - 1:29:24; Gütermann, Frank (1957) - 1:32:33
4:23:09 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Hannover 09.04.
Schneider, Axel (1961) - 1:24:32; Felsmann, Axel (1966) - 1:28:54; Ibelings, Michael (1974) - 1:29:43
4:25:35 TSV Germania Helmstedt Hannover 09.04.
van Dijk, Valentin (1985) - 1:21:39; Georgi, Michael (1966) - 1:29:10; Richardt, Alexander (1982) - 1:34:46
4:26:17 MTV Müden/Örtze Hannover 09.04.
Klages, Hartmut (1962) - 1:22:54; Münchow, Torsten (1972) - 1:24:38; Scheiger, Frank (1961) - 1:38:45
4:26:58 TSV Lelm Hannover 09.04.
Jaworski, Markus (1966) - 1:25:13; Schläger, Marcel (1981) - 1:26:55; Gantz, Thorsten (1967) - 1:34:50
4:30:31 Hannover Athletics III Hannover 09.04.
König, Harald (1968) - 1:27:30; Mesecke, Frank (1984) - 1:28:50; Pape, Michael (1972) - 1:34:11
4:32:06 LG Nienburg Hannover 09.04.
Schuster, Markus (1978) - 1:25:00; Ferreira, José (1963) - 1:26:22; Grzeganek, Siegmund (1967) - 1:40:44
4:33:39 LG Kreis Verden II Berlin 02.04.
Cordes, Uwe (1965) - 1:24:43; Schaller, Moritz (1994) - 1:29:53; Müller, Christian (1987) - 1:39:03
Marathon
2:29:07 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hamburg 23.04.
2:30:43 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Münster 10.09.
2:38:41 Looschen, Christian 1981 BV Garrel Hannover 09.04.
2:40:23 Hellmuth, Louis 1995 ULV Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 10.09.
2:40:51 Babel, Tobias 1981 MTV Freiheit Osterode Hannover 09.04.
2:40:55 Titgemeyer, Markus 1983 TV Georgsmarienhütte Münster 10.09.
2:44:42 Kalinowski, Christian 1985 LG Eichsfeld Hamburg 23.04.
2:46:53 Ruiz Herrero, Jaime 1982 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
2:47:21 Kuhnau, Markus 1974 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
2:48:10 Wolling, Heiko 1984 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.

2:48:43 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Hannover 09.04.
2:49:22 Heitmann, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Hannover 09.04.
2:51:15 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Hamburg 23.04.
2:51:21 Sievers, Jan 1981 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 09.04.
2:51:54 Silies, Thomas 1972 LAV Zeven Hamburg 23.04.
2:52:11 Leimbach, Sören 1990 TK zu Hannover Löningen 24.06.
2:53:11 Horn, Carsten 1971 SV Rosche Wolfsburg 10.09.
2:54:00 Nitz, Karsten 1966 Delligser SC Hamburg 23.04.
2:54:33 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 23.04.
2:56:20 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 10.09.
Marathon Ma.
8:22:24 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
Ruiz Herrero, Jaime (1982) - 2:46:53; Kuhnau, Markus (1974) - 2:47:21; Wolling, Heiko (1984) - 2:48:10
8:37:20 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 09.04.
Kaschura, Jan (1985) - 2:31:14; Hettmann, Sascha (1992) - 3:01:14; Einwohlt, Dennis (1981) - 3:04:52
9:47:58 Delligser SC Hannover 09.04.
Hesse, Jörn (1974) - 2:48:43; Knackstedt, Thomas (1961) - 3:17:46; Messerschmidt, Michael (1962) - 3:41:29
10:55:46 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 09.04.
Wrobel, Michael (1966) - 3:13:49; Peest, Dietrich (1952) - 3:35:19; Pielsticker, Walter (1956) - 4:06:38
11:09:51 Marathonclub Walsrode Flensburg 04.06.
Koslowski, Heinz (1957) - 3:29:14; Berger, Sascha (1972) - 3:46:13; Preine, Gerrit (1962) - 3:54:24
100 km
8:39:51 Schneider, André 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Berlin 24.06.
10:09:23 Riemann, Ernst 1955 Laufclub BlueLiner Berlin 24.06.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
14,60 +0,7 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Ratingen 25.06.
15,21 -1,9 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Halle (Saale) 07.05.
15,96 +0,3 Hennig, Thorben 1992 TSV Mehrum Vöhrum 06.05.
16,05 -0,7 Bähre, Marcel 1978 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 11.06.
16,48 -0,5 Kersting, Tarik 1994 MTV 49 Holzminden Hannover 14.05.
16,79 +0,3 Fritz, Adrian 1990 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 14.05.
16,85 +0,0 Diekkrüger, Lars 1994 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 19.08.
16,93 -0,7 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
17,52 +0,3 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 14.05.
17,84 +0,3 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Oldenburg 21.05.

17,94 +0,3 Thierse, Lars 1992 LG Peiner Land Vöhrum 06.05.
19,30 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Wunstorf 13.08.
20,38 -1,7 Echzell, Kilian Carl 1997 MTV 49 Holzminden Garbsen 01.05.
21,08 +0,0 Heemsoth, Tim 1986 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
21,14 +1,2 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Osterode 21.05.
22,09 -4,1 Everling, Lukas 1996 SV Lengede Edemissen 19.08.
25,87 -0,2 Koch, Martin 1985 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
53,76 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Göttingen 10.06.
63,44 Bremers, Eike 1997 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
64,54 Polle, Daniel 1997 TuS Wettbergen Hannover 13.05.
64,97 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Celle 17.06.
70,13 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Celle 17.06.
71,3 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 09.08.
77,69 Heinrich, Jan 1979 Lehrter SV Garbsen 01.05.
3000 m Hindernis
9:02,57 Seelhöfer, Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Jena 27.05.
9:04,90 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Zeven 04.06.
9:12,84 Hardt, Matthias 1990 OTB Osnabrück Utrecht/NED 14.07.
10:09,43 Stöckel, Sebastian 1997 LG Osnabrück Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
10:38,3 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
11:21,17 Hampel, Lars 1971 Hannover 96 Zeven 04.06.
11:36,29 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
11:48,9 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 25.05.
11:53,80 Meissner, Jan 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Königsbrunn 29.08.
12:22,3 Bauwe, Dennis 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.

12:25,00 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Zeven 04.06.
12:37,3 Kruse, Daniel 1987 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
12:42,88 Breeck, Christian 1958 SC Melle 03 Zeven 04.06.
12:55,7 Berger, Mark 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 25.05.
13:23,65 Nothdurft, Helmut 1960 Hannover 96 Zeven 04.06.
14:39,81 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
15:02,3 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Helmstedt 25.05.
15:20,4 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
41,13 VfL Eintracht Hannover I Erfurt 09.07.
Juretzko, Nikolai (1996); Rehbein, Jannik (1993); Arndt, Dominique André (1992); Onnen, Lasse (1985)
41,43 VfL Wolfsburg I Erfurt 09.07.
Bunar, Magnus (1998); von Behr, Richard (1994); Breitenstein, Johannes (1994); Knipphals, Sven (1985)
42,27 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 11.06.
Barke, Gunnar (1989); Scherfose, Patrick (1991); Lange, Sven (1986); Diatta, Etienne (1990)
44,41 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 14.05.
Kasper, Fridtjof (1998); Pannevis, Jonas (1995); Möller, Hark (1997); Wiebusch, Nico (1994)
44,68 VfL Eintracht Hannover II Hannover-Misburg 16.09.
Trampler, Jasper (1996); Thölken, Marvin (1994); Napp, Daniel (1993); Meyer, Michele (1998)
44,96 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 06.05.
Kolesnikov, Alexander (1998); Göhmann, Jan-Nicolas (1997); Severin, Niklas (1998); Gruber, Kai (1997)
45,37 LG Braunschweig I Braunschweig 30.04.
Grosenick, Oliver (1992); Diekkrüger, Lars (1994); Buegger, Urs (1991); Bahnmüller, Simon (1998)
45,84 VfL Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg-Fallersleben 02.05.
Brons, Hendrik (1995); Bunar, Björn (1992); Gerdau, Dominik (1995); Provenzano, Denny (1989)
45,95 LG Peiner Land I Lingen 17.09.
Paszkowski, Phil (2000); Andreas, Jannik (1998); Knoblauch, Steffen (1988); Thierse, Jens (1986)
46,09 SV Holtland Lingen 17.09.
Fecht, Eike (1996); Buß, Matthias (1999); Keiser, Alexander (1997); Knust, Eike (1997)

46,11 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 14.05.
Ostwaldt, Jannik (2001); Aschemann, Jan (1995); Zechmann, Andreas (1969); Harmening, Matthias (1986)
46,82 LG Braunschweig II Osterode 21.05.
Eichner, Tobias (1999); Opperbeck, Tim (1999); Bremers, Eike (1997); Landmann, Nick Ruven (2001)
47,4 BTB Oldenburg I Oldenburg 02.08.
Antonik, Felix (2000); Gutzeit, Jan (1999); Gutzeit, Tim (2002); Pusch, Arne (1993)
47,5 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 15.08.
Schöning, Timon (1999); Wienke, Sören (2001); Plemper, Jonathan (1995); Vennemann, Linus (2000)
47,86 BTB Oldenburg II Papenburg 07.05.
Wirth, Pierre (1965); Gimmy, Stefan (1965); Lay, Hans Jürgen (1985); Hess, Adham (1986)
47,9 Heidmühler FC Bad Zwischenahn 19.05.
Schmohl, Dennis (1998); Remmers, Gerd (1955); Cordes, Henning (1997); Becker, Nico (1998)
48,45 LG Peiner Land II Lingen 17.09.
Tronnier, Kilian (1997); Hacke, Marvin (1995); Thierse, Lars (1992); Zenge, Oliver (1997)
48,73 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 29.04.
Blume, Henry (1989); Schiller, Thorben (1989); Keese, Johannes (1971); Bettermann, Jonas (1991)
49,26 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 07.05.
Dalaf, Sahin (1998); Schultz, Karl-Jakob (1998); Klautke, Uwe (1975); Seibel, Oliver (1981)
49,47 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 19.08.
Wesche, Torben (1995); Zieseniß, Julian (1999); Weimann, Sebastian (1997); Maibaum, Jonas (2000)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:13,94 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Erfurt 09.07.
Schmalz, Martin (1992); Meyer, Nils-Henrik (1997); Böhl, Ole (1993); Forstreuter, Laurin (1992)
3:27,19 VfL Eintracht Hannover I Hildesheim 22.04.
Szybiak, Kai (1995); Juretzko, Nikolai (1996); Arndt, Dominique André (1992); Kolter, Lennard (1991)
3:31,99 LG Kreis Verden Hildesheim 22.04.
Pannevis, Jonas (1995); Möller, Hark (1997); Kasper, Fridtjof (1998); Wiebusch, Nico (1994)
3:35,25 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 22.04.
Meyer, Frederic (1988); Bahnmüller, Simon (1998); Diekkrüger, Lars (1994); Wegner, Benjamin (1985)
3:41,77 VfL Eintracht Hannover II Hildesheim 22.04.
Küch, Benjamin (1996); Napp, Daniel (1993); Trampler, Jasper (1996); Ndiaye, Isaac (1998)
3:46,38 StG Mühlenberg-Wettbergen Hannover-Misburg 21.05.
Polle, Daniel (1997); Münch, Quentin (1998); Feist, Jonah (1997); Schreiber, Felix (1996)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
7:12,47 LG Braunschweig I Ulm 06.08.
Lawnik, Julius (1995); Lange, Andreas (1991); Kuk, Viktor (1989)
7:27,99 OTB Osnabrück I Ulm 06.08.
Gerbrand, Steffen (1996); Hardt, Matthias (1990); Menzel, René (1992)
8:06,21 LG Braunschweig II Hildesheim 22.04.
Wegner, Benjamin (1985); Kruse, Paul Lennart (1992); Schwippel, Tim-Niklas (1995)
8:08,59 Hannover Athletics I Leverkusen 18.06.
Leinemann, Simon-Lukas (1996); Fengler, Markus (1999); Walz, Thomas (1998)
8:15,10 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hildesheim 22.04.
Prietz, Malte (1996); Rittner, Tiago (1995); Kuklinski, Fabian (1994)
8:47,14 Hannover Athletics II Hildesheim 22.04.
Lauenstein, Georg (1999); Reinermann, Zeno Alberto (1999); Stürmer, Hendrik (1997)
Hochsprung
2,30 Onnen, Eike 1982 Hannover 96 Hannover 14.05.
1,98 Hase, Jan 1988 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
1,96 Rietz, Phillip 1991 LG Göttingen Leer 19.08.
1,96 Küch, Benjamin 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Osterode 02.09.
1,95 Bargmann, Martin 1995 MTV Soltau Hannover 27.05.
1,95 Jäger, Malte 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 10.06.
1,94 Hesse, Nico 1996 Delmenhorster TV Bremen 26.05.
1,93 Stöckmann, Florian 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bad Oeynhausen 05.06.
1,92 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Halle (Saale) 06.05.
1,90 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Düsseldorf 29.07.

1,87 Diekkrüger, Lars 1994 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 10.06.
1,85 Zander, Mats 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
1,84 Tjarks, Enno 1986 VfL Germania Leer Leer 19.08.
1,81 Katz, Marvin 1992 TV Eintracht Sehnde Hannover 14.05.
1,81 Wedig, Peer-Hendrik 1995 TB Stöcken Oldenburg 02.08.
1,80 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05.
1,80 Bötzel, Reinhold 1975 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bad Oeynhausen 05.06.
1,79 Zenge, Oliver 1997 LG Peiner Land Osterode 21.05.
1,77 Kilian, Johannes 1997 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 07.05.
1,77 Buabe, Maurice 1997 LG Göttingen Wetzlar 13.05.
Stabhochsprung
5,05 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Düsseldorf 30.07.
4,00 Baumtrock, Alexander 1995 Heidmühler FC Uelzen 27.05.
4,00 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Göttingen 11.06.
3,71 Hacke, Marvin 1995 LG Peiner Land Sarstedt 17.06.
3,60 Hillebrecht, Dr. Martin 1961 DSC Oldenburg Uelzen 27.05.
3,50 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 18.06.
3,40 Cordes, Henning 1997 Heidmühler FC Schortens 07.05.
3,26 Funck, André 1976 TV Jahn Walsrode Edemissen 19.08.
3,20 Fritz, Adrian 1990 LG Peiner Land Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
3,20 Heemsoth, Tim 1986 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.

3,16 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Papenburg 07.05.
3,10 Thierse, Lars 1992 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 14.05.
3,10 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Celle 17.06.
3,10 Knief, Martin 1975 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 18.06.
3,01 Bewig, Dr. Lars 1963 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 17.09.
3,00 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Celle 18.06.
2,90 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Burg 20.05.
2,90 Schusdzarra, Kevin 1995 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Uelzen 27.05.
2,90 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 28.05.
2,90 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Zittau 30.06.
Weitsprung
7,58 -0,1 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Halle (Saale) 06.05.
7,46 +1,8 Klack, Jonas 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
7,28 +1,3 Buegger, Urs 1991 LG Braunschweig Ingolstadt 17.06.
7,09 +0,0 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 11.06.
7,01 -0,8 Schwob, Cedric 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
6,96 +1,3 Wardeck, Maximilian 1996 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
6,84 +0,0 Weiß, Torben 1995 TV Eintracht Sehnde Göttingen 11.06.
6,68 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 29.04.
6,61 Liesenberg, Marco 1995 TV Eintracht Sehnde Schöningen 20.06.
6,61 +0,0 Nghifitikeko, Romario 1996 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.07.

6,59 Karn, Julien 1986 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg-Fallersleben 16.09.
6,56 +0,5 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Göttingen 11.06.
6,50 +1,5 Nwakor, Simon 1997 TK zu Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
6,46 Wilkens, Jannes 1993 TV Dinklage Damme 18.06.
6,44 +0,1 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 07.05.
6,44 +1,4 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Aarhus/DEN 06.08.
6,43 +0,2 Fofana, Louis 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 22.07.
6,33 -0,1 Jäger, Malte 1990 LG Göttingen Osterode 21.05.
6,30 -0,1 Küchler, Christian 1992 LG Göttingen Wetzlar 13.05.
6,29 -0,4 Fritz, Adrian 1990 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 19.08.
Dreisprung
14,64 -0,1 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Göttingen 22.07.
13,56 +1,8 Wilkens, Jannes 1993 TV Dinklage Kassel 25.05.
12,87 +0,5 Rietz, Phillip 1991 LG Göttingen Leer 19.08.
12,34 +1,0 Karn, Julien 1986 VfL Wolfsburg Celle 17.06.
12,28 +0,0 Bargmann, Martin 1995 MTV Soltau Göttingen 10.06.
12,15 +0,3 Tönjes, Leif 1997 OTB Osnabrück Lotte-Halen 13.05.
12,09 -0,2 Kuhlmann, Fabian 1997 LG Osnabrück Gladbeck 03.06.
11,99 +0,0 Weimann, Sebastian 1997 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hannover 13.05.
11,85 -1,2 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
11,73 -0,3 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.

11,40 +0,5 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Celle 17.06.
11,36 -1,0 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
11,30 -0,3 Schunke, Christoph 1993 SV Union Salzgitter Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
11,23 +0,2 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Celle 17.06.
11,19 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Pinneberg 25.05.
11,06 +1,1 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Celle 17.06.
10,84 +1,5 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Celle 18.06.
10,80 Meyer, Thomas 1984 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
10,69 +0,0 Kanne, Clemens 1965 TuS Gildehaus Celle 17.06.
10,58 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
14,86 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Neuwied 12.05.
14,45 Koch, Martin 1997 LG Göttingen Osterode-Schwiegershausen 01.04.
14,40 Trenker, Tobias 1994 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
14,02 Krempel, Paul 1993 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
13,51 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Edemissen 04.06.
13,21 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Halle (Saale) 06.05.
13,11 Broer, Renke 1992 TV Marienhafe Aurich-Kirchdorf 30.07.
13,02 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Zittau 02.07.
12,53 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 18.06.
12,52 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 21.05.

12,42 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Celle 18.06.
12,38 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 18.06.
12,26 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Hannover 13.05.
12,01 Jax, Alexander 1994 SV Nienhagen Göttingen 10.06.
11,77 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Delmenhorst 28.07.
11,73 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Meppen 05.08.
11,66 Kuntze, Marc 1993 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 29.04.
11,55 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 07.05.
11,47 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Lingen 17.09.
11,41 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Lingen 17.09.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
46,25 Krempel, Paul 1993 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
45,69 Holstein, Simon 1986 Hannover 96 Göttingen 10.06.
42,57 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Ratingen 25.06.
41,82 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ratingen 25.06.
41,71 Koch, Martin 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 19.08.
40,30 Kauß, Dennis 1995 TSG Bad Harzburg Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
40,14 Albeshausen, Timo 1993 TV Jahn Walsrode Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
38,88 Krich, Christopher 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lehrte 18.03.
38,70 Dittrich, Arne 1989 LG Göttingen Uslar 11.08.
38,07 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Zittau 01.07.

38,02 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 18.06.
37,93 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Lingen 07.06.
37,49 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Zittau 01.07.
36,69 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Hannover 13.05.
36,41 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldenburg 21.05.
36,38 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Wunstorf 13.08.
35,80 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 31.05.
35,74 Bilsky, Julian 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
35,16 Broer, Renke 1992 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 31.05.
34,81 Bargmann, Jan 1972 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 13.06.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
72,59 Mikhailov, Alexej 1996 Hannover 96 Leverkusen 27.05.
53,62 Weidlich, Marcel 1988 VfR Evesen Evesen 06.05.
53,50 Kruse, Tobias 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Göttingen 10.06.
53,22 Fidalgo Blasco, Carlos 1988 TuRa Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 01.07.
51,16 Mollowitz, Moritz 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Fränkisch Crumbach 04.06.
47,33 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Celle 17.06.
46,80 Weidlich, Fabian 1995 VfR Evesen Dischingen 09.09.
45,46 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 17.06.
44,06 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Bad Oeynhausen 05.06.
44,00 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Dissen 26.05.

41,43 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Dissen 25.03.
41,13 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Dissen 25.03.
40,34 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 05.08.
39,91 Terschüren, Lasse 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 26.05.
39,37 Schrämmer, Torben 1970 TV Langen Loxstedt 25.03.
38,93 Riesenbeck, Jonas 1998 TSG Dissen Dissen 26.05.
38,83 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Dissen 25.03.
38,16 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 07.01.
35,98 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 08.04.
35,67 Zielonka, Paul 1997 SV Otzenia Otze Lüchow 12.08.
Speerwurf 800 g
72,70 de Zordo, Matthias 1988 Hannover 96 Göttingen 11.06.
66,87 Schröder, Sven 1988 TSV Asendorf Pfungstadt 25.05.
65,48 Rebischke, Sebastian 1995 Hannover 96 Leverkusen 18.06.
64,73 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ratingen 25.06.
60,70 Cordes, Tim 1994 SV Rosche Bad Bevensen 19.05.
59,41 Ulrich, Michael 1994 TSV Germania Helmstedt Osterode 21.05.
57,79 Rudow, Nils 1997 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Göttingen 11.06.
53,25 Kilian, Johannes 1997 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Oldendorf 14.05.
52,12 Jansen, Max 1994 SC Osterbrock Göttingen 11.06.
51,57 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Bad Pyrmont 03.09.

51,11 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Oyonnax/FRA 27.05.
51,02 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
50,69 Landskron, Tobias 1992 LG Solling Uslar 09.04.
48,49 Belz, Enrico 1987 MTV Soltau Soltau 01.04.
48,10 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Aarhus/DEN 31.07.
48,07 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Celle 17.06.
48,00 Wardeck, Maximilian 1996 LG Göttingen Osterode 21.05.
47,96 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Celle 17.06.
47,19 Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.05.
45,72 Kuntze, Marc 1993 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 29.04.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.881 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
6,02(+0,0)-51,02-24,47(+2,9)-31,18-5:02,36
2.862 Kaun, Niels 1991 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
5,95(+1,0)-45,30-23,16(+2,3)-29,31-5:02,46
2.810 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
6,05(+0,6)-50,83-24,18(+2,3)-31,95-5:23,41
2.773 Barke, Gunnar 1989 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
6,03(+1,9)-40,33-22,85(+1,8)-26,66-5:04,59
2.691 Allers, Leon 1996 LG Nordheide Hameln 20.08.
5,61(+0,9)-41,32-25,06(+1,0)-25,80-4:30,43
2.547 Diatta, Etienne 1990 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
5,85(+0,0)-28,62-22,44(+1,8)-20,71-4:54,99
2.540 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
5,76(-1,4)-36,02-24,17(+2,3)-24,74-4:56,46
2.522 Dittrich, Arne 1989 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
5,39(-0,6)-39,41-25,75(+2,9)-36,34-5:11,78
2.485 Strunk, Yannik 1997 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
6,10(-0,3)-42,80-24,46(+1,0)-26,51-5:41,12
2.459 Grage, Jan 1987 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Hameln 20.08.
5,37(+0,8)-42,34-25,15(+1,0)-28,11-5:09,21

2.458 Himmelskamp, Patrick 1994 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
5,46(+0,0)-41,23-25,11(+2,2)-29,87-5:17,03
2.403 Hansmann, Jan 1997 VfL Lingen Hameln 20.08.
5,81(+0,0)-35,31-23,16(+1,9)-21,46-5:27,52
2.392 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
5,53(+0,7)-43,45-26,84(-0,2)-30,08-5:13,09
2.378 Buß, Ingo 1989 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Hameln 20.08.
5,52(-0,1)-34,00-24,71(+2,9)-26,18-5:07,79
2.378 Rothmann, Tim 1993 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
5,52(+0,0)-43,83-25,20(+1,0)-27,98-5:33,73
2.296 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
4,68(+0,9)-26,27-25,11(-0,3)-38,07-5:09,96
2.293 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Hameln 20.08.
5,20(+0,2)-32,89-24,88(+2,2)-27,10-5:09,19
2.270 Walz, Thomas 1998 Hannover Athletics Hameln 20.08.
5,62(+0,6)-28,51-23,93(+2,2)-18,74-5:03,75
2.268 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hameln 20.08.
5,43(+0,7)-43,91-27,72(+1,0)-28,16-5:14,64
2.199 Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 12.08.
5,68-46,26-27,41(+0,2)-31,51-6:07,36
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
8.130 LG Weserbergland I Hameln 20.08.
Granzow, Lennart (1999) - 2.810; Barke, Gunnar (1989) - 2.773; Diatta, Etienne (1990) - 2.547
7.882 LG Göttingen I Hameln 20.08.
Kulp, Jonathan (1997) - 2.881; Dittrich, Arne (1989) - 2.522; Schulz, Marcel (1979) - 2.479
7.403 LG Weserbergland II Hameln 20.08.
Rozok, Tyl (1999) - 2.540; Strunk, Yannik (1997) - 2.485; Rothmann, Tim (1993) - 2.378
6.997 LG Nordheide Hameln 20.08.
Allers, Leon (1996) - 2.691; Haupt, Johannes (1998) - 2.154; Bostelmann, Johannes (1997) - 2.152
6.399 VfL Lingen I Hameln 20.08.
Hansmann, Jan (1997) - 2.403; Frericks, Paul (1997) - 2.016; Hater, Jannes (1997) - 1.980
6.270 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Hameln 20.08.
Grage, Jan (1987) - 2.459; Klautke, Uwe (1975) - 2.036; Bethge, Jens (1972) - 1.775
5.983 LG Göttingen II Hameln 20.08.
Mölenkamp, Andre (1992) - 2.054; Weber, Dietmar (1968) - 2.038; Menzel, Henrik (1979) - 1.891
5.700 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
Himmelskamp, Patrick (1994) - 2.458; Meyer, Thomas (1984) - 1.918; Biener, Daniel (1993) - 1.324
5.371 TuS Harsefeld Hameln 20.08.
Rauschenbach, Thorsten (1972) - 1.918; Wetzel, Carsten (1980) - 1.815; Oldenburg, Manfred (1973) - 1.638
4.671 VfL Lingen II Hameln 20.08.
Frericks, Reinhard (1969) - 1.637; Schülting, Lukas (1995) - 1.594; Hueske, Lennart (1997) - 1.440
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
7.563 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Düsseldorf 29.07./
11,28(-0,7)-7,09(-0,6)-13,62-1,90-50,16/14,80(+0,5)-40,18-5,05-47,64-4:39,85 30.07.
5.491 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
12,11(-0,2)-6,53(+0,1)-10,87-1,80-58,71/17,52(+0,3)-29,16-3,70-37,38-4:57,01 14.05.
5.376 Fritz, Adrian 1990 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
11,50(-0,9)-6,04(-0,2)-9,20-1,72-52,92/16,79(+0,3)-24,85-3,00-37,63-4:58,23 14.05.
4.785 Thierse, Lars 1992 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
12,56(+0,0)-5,69(-0,2)-9,95-1,64-56,92/18,21(+0,3)-27,65-3,10-38,35-5:11,59 14.05.
4.597 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06./
12,03(+0,0)-6,28(-0,1)-10,23-1,72-61,18/19,36(+0,3)-24,04-3,50-34,38-5:56,62 18.06.
4.291 Heemsoth, Tim 1986 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09./
13,37(+0,0)-5,48(+0,0)-9,23-1,68-60,59/21,08(+0,0)-30,08-3,20-32,56-4:58,20 10.09.
3.886 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
13,80(-0,5)-4,36(+0,0)-11,73-1,49-59,49/20,29(-1,1)-33,81-2,41-33,56-5:22,33 10.09.
3.603 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 05.08./
13,2-5,62-8,53-1,64-64,7/20,9-26,00-2,20-33,74-5:37,6 06.08.
2.396 Koch, Martin 1985 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.07./
14,08(+0,0)-4,60(+0,0)-7,16-1,48-67,91/25,87(-0,2)-21,69-2,70-25,91-7:14,25 02.07.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
15.652 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
Thierse, Jens (1986) - 5.491; Fritz, Adrian (1990) - 5.376; Thierse, Lars (1992) - 4.785 14.05.
DMM Gruppe 3
10.635 LG Peiner Land Lingen 17.09.
10.413 LG Kreis Verden Lingen 17.09.
10.211 StG Lingen-Nordhorn Lingen 17.09.
9.350 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 17.09.
9.349 SV Holtland Lingen 17.09.
8.135 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 17.09.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
11,60 +1,6 Freese, Anna-Lena 1994 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Rhede 29.07.
11,96 +1,4 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
12,19 +0,0 Gilde, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
12,19 +1,0 Jurdzinski, Lea 1996 LG Göttingen Drachten/NED 28.05.
12,20 +0,7 Kramer, Pernilla 1996 VfL Wolfsburg Wetzlar 09.09.
12,22 +0,9 Gödecke, Nina 1997 LG Peiner Land Sarstedt 17.06.
12,35 +1,9 Gerlach, Isabell 1989 LG Weserbergland Königsbrunn 29.08.
12,36 Gläsner, Laura 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
12,43 +1,3 Studzinski, Hanna-Marie 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 04.06.
12,43 +0,2 Bähner, Lorena 1995 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 22.07.

12,57 +1,4 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
12,59 +1,7 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Kassel 25.05.
12,71 +0,0 Heyna, Jana 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
12,73 +0,0 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
12,75 +1,6 Wiens, Rosana 1992 SG Bredenbeck Neustadt a. Rbge. 17.06.
12,76 +1,4 Reichenbach, Vanessa 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
12,77 +0,0 Onnen, Imke 1994 Hannover 96 Hannover 13.05.
12,79 +1,4 Franzmeier, Anna Carina 1993 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
12,82 +1,1 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
12,6 Lages, Kira 1996 LG Eichsfeld Ebergötzen 18.06.
200 m Lauf
24,55 -0,2 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen Rhede 29.07.
24,83 +0,7 Jurdzinski, Lea 1996 LG Göttingen Drachten/NED 28.05.
25,03 -1,4 Studzinski, Hanna-Marie 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Göttingen 11.06.
25,16 -0,3 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf Göttingen 22.07.
25,37 -0,3 Gerlach, Isabell 1989 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 22.07.
25,39 +0,1 Gläsner, Laura 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Königsbrunn 30.08.
25,54 +1,9 Heyna, Jana 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
25,72 +1,3 Kramer, Pernilla 1996 VfL Wolfsburg Schönebeck 06.05.
25,81 -0,2 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 14.05.
25,91 -0,1 Hoffmann, Jana 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Oldendorf 14.05.

25,96 +1,1 Hunfeld, Karina 1989 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 21.06.
26,10 +2,0 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
26,13 +0,4 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Zeven 04.06.
25,9 -0,3 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Uslar 02.06.
26,16 -1,3 Reichenbach, Vanessa 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
26,23 +1,3 Wiens, Rosana 1992 SG Bredenbeck Neustadt a. Rbge. 17.06.
26,30 +0,5 Ruckert, Maren 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Nienhagen 25.05.
26,31 +0,4 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
26,43 -0,2 Onnen, Imke 1994 Hannover 96 Hannover 14.05.
26,44 -1,3 Lages, Kira 1996 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 11.06.
400 m Lauf
51,72 Spelmeyer, Ruth Sophia 1990 VfL Oldenburg Erfurt 08.07.
54,93 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf Leverkusen 17.06.
55,46 Studzinski, Hanna-Marie 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Leverkusen 17.06.
55,72 Gläsner, Laura 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
56,43 Hoffmann, Jana 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Zeven 03.06.
57,03 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
57,74 Jurdzinski, Lea 1996 LG Göttingen Göttingen 10.06.
58,04 Hunfeld, Karina 1989 SV Friedrichsfehn Göttingen 10.06.
58,79 Reichenbach, Vanessa 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
59,02 Böhm, Tina 1990 OTB Osnabrück Königsbrunn 30.08.

59,23 Kuhn, Isabella 1996 SV Molbergen Zeven 03.06.
59,48 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
59,94 Wiens, Rosana 1992 SG Bredenbeck Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
60,08 Jäger, Elisa 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
60,55 Sack, Victoria 1993 LG Peiner Land Wolfsburg-Fallersleben 04.08.
60,85 Rischkopf, Ira 1996 TSV Wennigsen Göttingen 22.07.
61,23 Niemann, Wemke 1996 VfL Lingen Zeven 03.06.
61,23 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Ahlen 02.09.
61,36 Wilke, Anna 1995 TuS Bersenbrück Göttingen 10.06.
61,42 Fockenbrock, Lena 1995 VfL Lingen Papenburg 07.05.
800 m Lauf
2:09,26 Kuhn, Isabella 1996 SV Molbergen Leverkusen 18.06.
2:11,95 Böhm, Tina 1990 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 11.06.
2:13,11 Palmowski, Jana 1988 TuS Bersenbrück Göttingen 11.06.
2:13,22 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Zeven 04.06.
2:14,12 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Hannover 14.05.
2:14,17 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf München 26.07.
2:14,31 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
2:14,96 Spickhoff, Anne 1997 VfL Löningen Göttingen 11.06.
2:15,33 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Hannover 14.05.
2:17,53 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Göttingen 11.06.

2:18,12 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 11.06.
2:18,59 Rasche, Ronja 1995 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 17.09.
2:19,47 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Adendorf 06.09.
2:19,66 Köppe, Charlotte 1994 TSV Wennigsen Minden 14.07.
2:21,19 Rischkopf, Ira 1996 TSV Wennigsen Göttingen 11.06.
2:21,72 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 18.06.
2:21,87 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Göttingen 11.06.
2:22,31 Hunfeld, Karina 1989 SV Friedrichsfehn Lingen 17.09.
2:22,45 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Hamburg-Neugraben 29.06.
2:23,12 Lampe, Isabella 1997 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:59,81 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Oldenburg 21.06.
2:59,99 Artmann, Isabell 1991 Hannover Athletics Oldenburg 21.06.
3:00,32 Palmowski, Jana 1988 TuS Bersenbrück Minden 21.06.
3:03,50 Prüser, Nele 2002 LG Kreis Verden Osterode 16.08.
3:05,00 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
3:05,08 Hildebrandt, Maya 1998 TuS Bothfeld Minden 21.06.
3:07,31 Brüning, Teresa 1998 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 30.07.
3:10,83 Harms, Swantje 1993 BV Garrel Oldenburg 21.06.
3:11,21 Peuke, Carolin 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 30.07.
3:11,40 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 31.05.

3:13,17 Yazdan Pourfard, Anahita 2001 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 30.07.
3:19,48 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
3:20,84 Wozniak, Jennifer 1997 TuS Bothfeld Minden 21.06.
3:27,6 Rasche, Johanna 1995 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 15.08.
3:35,82 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Minden 21.06.
3:36,5 Artmann, Gabriele 1971 RunArtist Holzminden Uslar 19.05.
3:41,93 Scholl, Kathrin 1979 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
3:53,4 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Uslar 19.05.
3:58,2 Riemenschneider, Henrike 2000 LG Solling Uslar 19.05.
4:04,05 Struck, Marianne 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 30.07.
1500 m Lauf
4:24,47 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Heusden/BEL 22.07.
4:25,62 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Utrecht/NED 12.05.
4:28,87 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Antwerpen/BEL 29.07.
4:30,71 Kuhn, Isabella 1996 SV Molbergen Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
4:31,61 Palmowski, Jana 1988 TuS Bersenbrück Osterode 09.06.
4:31,62 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Karlsruhe 19.05.
4:33,83 Spickhoff, Anne 1997 VfL Löningen Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
4:46,07 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Winsen 30.08.
4:48,27 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Aarhus/DEN 30.07.
4:49,46 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Velje/SLO 25.06.

4:56,28 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Celle 18.06.
4:57,50 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Göttingen 10.06.
4:58,44 Sigmundzik, Janin 1988 TSV Kirchdorf Edemissen 04.06.
4:59,29 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Königsbrunn 30.08.
4:59,40 Harms, Swantje 1993 BV Garrel Delmenhorst 28.07.
4:59,79 Kuske, Luise 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 03.06.
5:02,34 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Unterlüß 06.05.
5:02,62 Lampe, Isabella 1997 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 22.07.
5:07,31 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Winsen 30.08.
5:08,39 Müller, Saskia 1993 TK zu Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:44,53 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Neustadt a. Rbge. 17.06.
5:59,50 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 07.06.
6:04,44 Loos, Hanna Maria 1992 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
6:15,2 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
6:18,70 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Adendorf 06.09.
6:22,06 Dammann, Jessica 1983 MTV Müden/Örtze Soltau 07.06.
6:32,4 Riemenschneider, Henrike 2000 LG Solling Uslar 11.08.
6:35,25 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 05.05.
6:40,47 Nolte, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Neustadt a. Rbge. 17.06.
7:00,3 Struck, Marianne 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.08.

7:42,54 Oberbeck, Marion 1957 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 05.05.
7:56,46 Husmeier, Ursula 1953 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
8:01,6 Lange, Kerstin 1969 MTV Gifhorn Helmstedt 25.05.
3000 m Lauf
9:39,32 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Dortmund 17.05.
9:50,65 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.05.
9:53,01 Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 LG Nordheide Hamburg 07.05.
9:53,12 Spickhoff, Anne 1997 VfL Löningen Osterode 16.08.
10:06,94 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Hannover-Misburg 18.08.
10:17,14 Krüger, Jördis 1987 Hannover 96 Minden 21.06.
10:29,01 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
10:31,9 Sigmundzik, Janin 1988 TSV Kirchdorf Altwarmbüchen 10.06.
10:46,98 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Pinneberg 25.05.
10:54,30 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 31.05.

10:56,12 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Suhlendorf 31.05.
10:58,60 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Melle 25.08.
10:59,49 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Suhlendorf 31.05.
10:59,67 Lampe, Isabella 1997 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
11:09,13 Siebert, Mareike 1991 Hannover 96 Wunstorf 24.05.
11:11,80 Seffers, Maria 1996 Lehrter SV Sarstedt 17.06.
11:12,37 Huwatscheck, Lisa 1991 Hannover 96 Zeven 06.07.
11:12,59 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 30.07.
11:24,39 Kraft, Nicole 1996 LG Osnabrück Melle 25.08.
11:31,86 Held, Miriam 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.05.
5000 m Lauf
16:54,89 Gryschka, Melina 1994 Hannover 96 Arlington/USA 25.03.
17:03,99 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Minden 14.07.
18:10,89 Krüger, Jördis 1987 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 22.04.
18:15,33 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Hildesheim 22.04.
18:20,29 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.05.
18:26,90 Sigmundzik, Janin 1988 TSV Kirchdorf Wunstorf 21.06.
18:28,9 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.
18:34,36 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Königslutter 09.08.
18:36,60 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 02.09.
18:42,91 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Göttingen 11.06.

18:57,08 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Winsen/Luhe 16.08.
19:04,7 Waschkies, Karolin 1993 Hannover 96 Oldenburg 02.08.
19:13,61 Huwatscheck, Lisa 1991 Hannover 96 Minden 14.07.
19:17,76 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 14.07.
19:24,10 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 29.06.
19:33,65 Harms, Swantje 1993 BV Garrel Göttingen 11.06.
19:34,19 Kraft, Nicole 1996 LG Osnabrück Minden 14.07.
19:34,50 Siebert, Mareike 1991 Hannover 96 Minden 14.07.
19:35,34 Hauck, Carolin 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
19:58,03 Thürnau, Janine 1985 TKJ Sarstedt Hildesheim 19.08.
10000 m Lauf
38:51,01 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 30.06.
39:06,53 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 30.06.
39:22,31 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Hildesheim 22.04.
39:26,75 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 04.08.
40:58,85 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Hildesheim 22.04.
41:09,82 Huwatscheck, Lisa 1991 Hannover 96 Minden 04.08.
43:16,2 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 08.04.
43:49,8 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Borsum 30.08.
43:51,8 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Borsum 30.08.
43:54,41 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Aarhus/DEN 28.07.

45:07,30 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 30.06.
45:45,6 Biefeld-Brünjes, Yvette 1969 TSV Gnarrenburg Buxtehude 23.04.
45:50,9 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.
46:10,2 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Warsingfehn 22.08.
46:52,9 Frenzel, Lydia 1993 SC Lüchow Lüchow 19.02.
46:55,1 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.
47:09,83 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 11.08.
47:30,37 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
47:33,9 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 30.08.
48:17,8 Zimmermann-Otte, Melanie 1968 TV Loxstedt Otterndorf 01.04.
Stundenlauf
14.903 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
14.643 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Borsum 30.08.
14.606 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
13.770 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 08.04.
13.074 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Borsum 30.08.
12.984 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.
12.954 Biefeld-Brünjes, Yvette 1969 TSV Gnarrenburg Buxtehude 23.04.
12.662 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.
12.528 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 30.08.
12.409 Zimmermann-Otte, Melanie 1968 TV Loxstedt Otterndorf 01.04.

12.300 Pieper-Cordes, Margret 1970 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Börger 04.08.
12.245 Jeep, Iris 1967 Hannover 96 Borsum 30.08.
11.190 Austermann, Bettina 1962 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
11.132 Börgmann, Bettina 1969 MTV Groß Denkte Schladen 08.04.
10.495 Oberbeck, Marion 1957 VfL Eintracht Hannover Borsum 30.08.
10.456 Waldeck, Hildegard 1955 VfL Bückeburg Melle 31.05.
10.291 Nolte, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Borsum 30.08.
10.000 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Borsum 30.08.
9.246 Klapschinski, Sabine 1967 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 08.04.
10 km Str.
32:45 Tola Geleto, Fate 1987 LG Braunschweig Würzburg 30.04.
36:45 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Hannover 19.03.
36:55 Mewes, Gwendolyn 1984 LAC Langenhagen Hameln 01.04.
37:27 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Hamburg 10.09.
37:42 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Palma/ESP 19.03.
37:54 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
38:06 Hermann, Miriam 1992 ULV Wolfsburg Vorsfelde 19.03.
38:17 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Palma/ESP 19.03.
38:46 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Ihlienworth 08.07.
39:16 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 01.05.

39:17 Lofski, Nadine 1988 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 23.06.
39:21 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Hannover 19.03.
39:26 Evers, Kerstin 1977 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Meppen 02.09.
39:35 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 19.03.
39:39 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Hannover 19.03.
39:43 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Paderborn 15.04.
39:48 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Sottrum 12.05.
39:48 Thürnau, Janine 1985 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 23.06.
39:57 Riske, Anna 1977 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 19.03.
40:09 Ahrens, Karolin 1980 Lüneburger SV Hannover 19.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:00:46 Lüneburger SV Hannover 19.03.
Köppen, Olga (1978) - 39:39; Ahrens, Karolin (1980) - 40:09; Predki, Lara (1991) - 40:58
2:02:33 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 19.03.
Kipp, Michelle (1990) - 40:17; Voigt, Katharina (1984) - 40:28; Böttcher, Paula (1994) - 41:48
2:03:48 Hannover Athletics I Palma/ESP 19.03.
Pingpank, Svenja (1996) - 37:42; Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle (1991) - 38:17; Jedrzejewska, Joanna (1987) - 47:49
2:04:53 Hannover 96 I Hannover 19.03.
Eckert, Nadine (1989) - 41:05; Waschkies, Karolin (1993) - 41:36; Huwatscheck, Lisa (1991) - 42:12
2:06:10 BV Garrel Hannover 19.03.
Brandewie, Lea (1996) - 39:21; Harms, Swantje (1993) - 41:59; Harms, Neele (1996) - 44:50
2:06:15 SV Rosche Hamburg 10.09.
Boe-Lange, Martina (1970) - 37:27; Schulz, Tanja (1963) - 42:54; Främke, Julia (1992) - 45:54
2:08:09 Hannover 96 II Hannover 09.04.
Bültena, Wiebke (1988) - 40:22; Nikoleit, Pia (1994) - 41:59; Schacht, Gabriele (1963) - 45:48
2:10:34 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 19.03.
Mewes, Gwendolyn (1984) - 38:20; Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 44:31; Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin (1976) - 47:43
2:10:52 Hannover Athletics II Hannover 23.06.
Sommer, Lena (1996) - 41:38; Hoffmann, Kathrin (1986) - 43:31; Schoenbeck, Tanja (1969) - 45:43
2:14:42 LG Nienburg Hannover 19.03.
Krinke, Nicole (1978) - 38:43; Bielenberg, Pia (1983) - 46:01; Kayka, Christiane (1965) - 49:58

2:16:22 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 19.03.
Meier, Sabine (1966) - 43:20; Feldt, Martina (1959) - 45:13; Sanchez Möbius, Teresa (1970) - 47:49
2:17:50 Hannover 96 III Hannover 19.03.
Schroeder, Annett (1969) - 45:18; Schacht, Caterina (1995) - 45:52; Nitschke, Christin (1993) - 46:40
2:19:20 VfL Löningen Hannover 19.03.
Meyer, Lea (1997) - 36:45; Beckmann, Hildegard (1961) - 46:05; Alde, Hildegard (1950) - 56:30
2:20:33 VfL Lingen Lingen 21.05.
Niemann, Martina (1956) - 45:48; Dall, Anke (1964) - 47:00; Hinken, Andrea (1981) - 47:45
2:21:42 LG Celle-Land Hannover 19.03.
Quednau, Natalia (1974) - 43:05; Dressler, Dr. Britta (1968) - 48:23; Messmer, Sandra (1969) - 50:14
2:23:21 VfB Fallersleben Vorsfelde 19.03.
Becker, Karin (1964) - 45:47; Wieja, Gaby (1968) - 48:17; Manzeck, Karin (1959) - 49:17
2:25:06 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 19.03.
Prüser, Sonja (1973) - 42:51; Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 49:56; Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 52:19
2:30:03 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Hannover 19.03.
Thoens, Nadine (1980) - 49:20; Zierdt, Iris (1976) - 50:01; Schütz, Janine (1981) - 50:42
2:35:26 SC Lüchow Wustrow 25.03.
Frenzel, Lydia (1993) - 47:46; Dippe, Jasmina (2000) - 51:35; Behn, Silvia (1964) - 56:05
2:38:08 LG Lüneburg Hannover 19.03.
Subke, Alexandra (1983) - 44:46; Stehr, Dr. Dorit (1958) - 55:37; Husmeier, Ursula (1953) - 57:45
Halbmarathon
1:13:06 Tola Geleto, Fate 1987 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
1:22:58 Hermann, Miriam 1992 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 09.04.
1:23:05 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Hannover 09.04.
1:25:13 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Aarhus/DEN 06.08.
1:26:53 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Hannover 09.04.
1:27:00 Riske, Anna 1977 ULV Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 10.09.
1:28:02 Ahrens, Karolin 1980 Lüneburger SV Wien/AUT 23.04.
1:28:39 Huwatscheck, Lisa 1991 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
1:30:43 Hauck, Carolin 1989 LG Göttingen Braunschweig 26.03.
1:30:52 Kulgemeyer, Christin-Caroli 1978 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 09.04.

1:31:01 Waschkies, Karolin 1993 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
1:31:07 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Berlin 02.04.
1:31:29 Weide, Bianca 1967 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 09.04.
1:31:55 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Spelle 11.08.
1:32:31 Viering, Julia 1988 Delligser SC Springe 25.03.
1:32:50 Thürnau, Janine 1985 TKJ Sarstedt Rostock 05.08.
1:33:23 Siebert, Mareike 1991 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
1:34:28 Jacobs, Heike 1968 SV Olympia Uelsen Spelle 11.08.
1:34:33 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Löningen 24.06.
1:34:52 Süßmann, Andrea 1969 Garbsener SC Springe 25.03.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:26:46 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 09.04.
Hermann, Miriam (1992) - 1:22:58; Riske, Anna (1977) - 1:28:16; Roessler, Ines (1968) - 1:35:32
4:33:03 Hannover 96 I Hannover 09.04.
Huwatscheck, Lisa (1991) - 1:28:39; Waschkies, Karolin (1993) - 1:31:01; Siebert, Mareike (1991) - 1:33:23
4:49:58 LG Nienburg Hannover 09.04.
Krinke, Nicole (1978) - 1:23:05; Hackmann, Pia (1983) - 1:41:23; Wege-Beitsch, Julia (1980) - 1:45:30
4:58:00 Hannover 96 II Hannover 09.04.
Jaksic, Iris (1970) - 1:37:18; Schroeder, Annett (1969) - 1:38:14; Schacht, Caterina (1995) - 1:42:28
5:00:54 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 09.04.
Meier, Sabine (1966) - 1:37:02; Feldt, Martina (1959) - 1:37:43; Aaronson, Stefanie (1966) - 1:46:09
5:02:35 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 09.04.
Becker, Karin (1964) - 1:35:53; Wieja, Gaby (1968) - 1:42:16; Manzeck, Karin (1959) - 1:44:26
5:04:26 LAC Langenhagen I Hannover 09.04.
Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 1:38:16; Czupryniak, Justyna (1978) - 1:40:03; Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin (1976) - 1:46:07
5:08:24 Hannover Athletics Hannover 09.04.
Hoffmann, Kathrin (1986) - 1:32:08; Schoenbeck, Tanja (1969) - 1:39:06; Karthaus, Jasmin (1996) - 1:57:10
5:20:11 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 09.04.
Thürnau, Janine (1985) - 1:37:38; Gittermann, Annett (1964) - 1:42:21; Engelke, Waltraud (1951) - 2:00:12
5:20:42 LG Kreis Verden I Berlin 02.04.
Prüser, Sonja (1973) - 1:40:11; Larsen, Imke (1991) - 1:47:35; Noack, Melanie (1980) - 1:52:56

5:22:11 MTV Müden/Örtze Hannover 09.04.
Götting, Peggy (1982) - 1:38:36; Blümcke, Kirsten (1967) - 1:49:54; Thiele, Marina (1970) - 1:53:41
5:30:11 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg I Hannover 09.04.
Krumpen-Müller, Sabine (1969) - 1:44:27; Bittner, Andrea (1964) - 1:52:16; Feyerabend, Kathrin (1981) - 1:53:28
5:32:53 LG Kreis Verden II Hannover 09.04.
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 1:46:54; Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 1:48:56; Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 1:57:03
5:36:43 Hannover 96 III Hannover 09.04.
Gürsch, Melanie (1976) - 1:47:38; Neitzel, Katharina (1982) - 1:52:08; Weber, Meike (1963) - 1:56:57
5:45:23 LAC Langenhagen II Hannover 09.04.
Meisl, Nicole (1975) - 1:46:13; Slatkowsky, Julia (1965) - 1:59:10; Kluge, Maria-Luise (1944) - 2:00:00
5:51:30 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg II Hannover 09.04.
Thoens, Nadine (1980) - 1:56:19; Schütz, Janine (1981) - 1:56:38; Zierdt, Iris (1976) - 1:58:33
5:57:19 VfL Bückeburg Hannover 09.04.
Angelucci, Natalie (1967) - 1:45:56; Angelucci, Carolina (1992) - 2:04:58; Spang, Frauke (1969) - 2:06:25
Marathon
2:27:48 Tola Geleto, Fate 1987 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
3:14:06 Schnieders, Kirsten 1988 LC Nordhorn Löningen 24.06.
3:16:04 Stanienda, Bianca 1969 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Springe 25.03.
3:18:16 Claretti, Alina 1981 Laufclub BlueLiner Breslau/POL 10.09.
3:19:33 Apel, Nadine 1981 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
3:22:27 Becker, Karin 1964 VfB Fallersleben Hamburg 23.04.
3:23:22 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Hannover 09.04.
3:24:37 Queren, Stefanie 1978 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 23.04.
3:27:04 Scheidemann, Larissa 1981 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 09.04.
3:28:09 Süßmann, Andrea 1969 Garbsener SC Hamburg 23.04.

3:32:31 Horst, Hannelore 1949 TV Georgsmarienhütte Münster 10.09.
3:34:36 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Springe 25.03.
3:35:28 Dammann, Jessica 1983 MTV Müden/Örtze Hamburg 23.04.
3:39:08 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Hannover 09.04.
3:40:24 Webersinke, Marlen 1963 Vareler TB Breslau/POL 10.09.
3:51:28 Rothan, Michaela 1965 VfL Woltorf Hamburg 23.04.
3:52:09 Schulte, Gabriele 1963 Marathonclub Walsrode Darß 23.04.
3:53:23 Främke, Julia 1992 SV Rosche Hamburg 23.04.
3:55:12 Köppen, Ulla 1956 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf Hannover 09.04.
4:02:39 Redantz, Anke 1969 Laufclub BlueLiner Hasede 04.06.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
13,53 +1,5 Gilde, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Kassel 25.05.
13,87 +1,5 Roloff, Annika 1991 MTV 49 Holzminden Kassel 25.05.
14,26 +0,0 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Bad Bevensen 01.07.
14,53 +0,0 Funck, Annette 1977 TV Jahn Walsrode Verden 03.09.
15,31 +0,1 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Regensburg 29.07.
15,34 +0,0 Brodersen, Deborah 1993 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 17.06.
15,38 +0,0 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
15,39 +0,0 Paulick, Meike 1997 LAZ Celle Zeven 03.06.
15,70 -0,1 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 21.05.
16,12 -0,3 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Papenburg 17.06.

16,44 +0,1 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
16,88 -1,2 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Bad Oeynhausen 05.06.
16,89 -0,8 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Braunschweig-Rüningen 19.09.
17,05 +0,3 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
17,34 +0,7 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Celle 17.06.
18,69 -0,4 Abramowski, Henriette 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 21.05.
18,69 -0,4 Freise, Marina 1991 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 21.05.
18,75 Görlich, Wenke Marie 1989 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 13.08.
19,16 -3,1 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
19,16 +0,0 Schölecke, Franziska 1996 MTV Schöningen Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
58,88 Gläsner, Laura 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
61,81 Böhm, Tina 1990 OTB Osnabrück Erfurt 08.07.
62,42 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
68,52 Schwanke, Katharina 1997 LG Osnabrück Gladbeck 03.06.
74,06 Müller, Saskia 1993 TK zu Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
3000 m Hindernis
9:58,16 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Bydgoszcz/POL 15.07.
10:19,58 Vogelgesang, Lisa 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Erfurt 08.07.
10:28,99 Gryschka, Melina 1994 Hannover 96 Austin/USA 30.03.
10:42,46 Palmowski, Jana 1988 TuS Bersenbrück Lawrence/USA 20.04.
11:05,61 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 Hannover Athletics Jena 27.05.
11:18,91 Krüger, Jördis 1987 Hannover 96 Regensburg 10.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
48,09 StG Staffelteam NI Göttingen 11.06.
Ruckert, Maren (1992); Heyna, Jana (1991); Reichenbach, Vanessa (1990); Schierholt, Johanna (1997)
48,11 LG Weserbergland Erfurt 09.07.
Bähner, Lorena (1995); Garling, Isabell (1987); Gerlach, Isabell (1989); Reichert, Julia (1993)
51,09 SV Friedrichsfehn Göttingen 11.06.
Drab, Johanna (2000); Hunfeld, Karina (1989); Grummert, Hanna (1990); Sandfort, Corinna (1987)
51,65 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 13.08.
Planert, Ines (2000); Bastek, Linda (1995); Horstmann, Jennifer (1994); Paul, Johanna (2003)
51,86 LG Osnabrück Oldenburg 21.05.
Riehemann, Carmen (2000); Schowwe, Cecilia (1999); Schwanke, Katharina (1997); Westermann, Johanna (1997)
52,27 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 19.08.
Elligsen, Lea (1998); Gödecke, Nina (1997); Fiene, Nele (2001); Schultalbers, Anna (1998)
52,70 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg-Fallersleben 02.05.
Bunar, Lina (1998); Kramer, Pernilla (1996); Neyer, Anna (1998); Renner, Melina (1994)
52,95 DSC Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
Malek, Fenja (2004); Müller, Ruth (1996); Kaupert, Amelie (2002); Kliesch, Finja (2002)
53,16 StG Garrel-Molbergen-OTB Lingen 17.09.
Goer, Jule (2001); Hindahl, Antonia (2000); Wiegard, Lisa (1999); Weymann, Sophie (1995)
53,30 SV Borussia Salzgitter Vöhrum 06.05.
Benkert, Sophia (2001); Nöcel, Lena (1993); Achilles, Maren (1999); Kaletka, Carolin (1999)

54,39 TV Hude Oldenburg 21.05.
Tietjen, Milena (1997); Gartzke, Sophie (2000); Urban, Svea (1999); Haberer, Kim (2000)
54,76 LG Göttingen Göttingen 19.08.
Strohbusch, Sarah (1992); Wirth, Leoni (1998); Bosold, Anja (1998); Gerland, Elena (1992)
54,87 StG Löningen-Bothfeld-Bersenbr Wunstorf 21.06.
Schmidt, Katharina (1988); Möhlmann, Nicole (1993); Hoffmann, Hannah (1993); Maronna, Svenja (1990)
55,06 LGG Ganderkesee Celle 18.06.
Braunisch, Silvia (1959); Garde, Diana (1970); de Groot, Karen (1987); Meyer, Anna Magdalena (1987)
55,16 StG Hannover96-Eint.Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
Abramowski, Henriette (1997); Fütterer, Diana (1986); Freise, Marina (1991); Richter, Simone (1994)
55,34 StG Hansa-Brinkum-Asendorf Lingen 17.09.
Jaschinski, Denise (2002); Bothe, Carolin (1997); Jerkovic, Lea (2001); Hinke, Franziska (2003)
55,47 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
Teuber, Charlene (1994); Achilles, Jessica (1995); Wende, Melina Sophie (1995); Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin (1996)
56,34 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 28.05.
Peplinski, Heike (1964); Bauernfeind, Gabi (1970); Schmidt, Dr. Susanne (1967); Koch, Sonja (1967)
56,38 MTV Schöningen Osterode 21.05.
Schölecke, Franziska (1996); Ndotoni, Jessica (1995); Fust, Pauline (2001); Schölecke, Laura (2000)
56,47 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 07.05.
Spors, Katharina (2000); Maaß, Virginia (1994); Schumann, Mira (2003); Retzlaff, Lisann (1999)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:39,31 StG Staffelteam NI I Erfurt 09.07.
Janiak, Michelle (1998); Gläsner, Laura (1996); Kopf, Ann-Kathrin (1996); Spelmeyer, Ruth-Sophia (1990)
4:03,84 Hannover Athletics Hannover-Misburg 21.05.
Lange, Klara (1999); Goltze, Merle (2000); Pingpank, Svenja (1996); Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle (1991)
4:16,57 LG Osnabrück Hildesheim 22.04.
Riehemann, Carmen (2000); Schwanke, Katharina (1997); Schowwe, Cecilia (1999); Rasche, Johanna (1995)
4:25,51 StG Staffelteam NI II Hildesheim 22.04.
Kramer, Henriette (1999); Jäger, Elisa (1997); Heyna, Jana (1991); Ruckert, Maren (1992)
3 x 800 m Staffel
6:59,61 Hannover Athletics Leverkusen 18.06.
Goltze, Merle (2000); Lange, Klara (1999); Pingpank, Svenja (1996)
7:11,10 StG Löningen-Bothfeld-Bersenbr Hildesheim 22.04.
Hildebrandt, Maya (1998); Wilke, Anna (1995); Meyer, Lea (1997)
7:14,55 SV Friedrichsfehn Neustadt a. Rbge. 07.05.
Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina (1990); Drab, Johanna (2000); Hunfeld, Karina (1989)
7:20,63 StG Staffelteam NI Hannover-Misburg 16.09.
Kuske, Luise (1996); Stephan, Anna (1993); Pröpsting, Marie (1998)
7:23,01 LG Braunschweig I Hildesheim 22.04.
Radmilovic, Katja (1995); Lampe, Isabella (1997); Achilles, Jessica (1995)
7:32,06 LG Göttingen Hildesheim 22.04.
Börner, Julia (1990); Hauck, Carolin (1989); Linke, Katharina (1996)
8:14,85 LG Braunschweig II Hildesheim 22.04.
Teuber, Charlene (1994); Wende, Melina Sophie (1995); Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin (1996)
10:29,3 SC Lüchow Lüchow 21.06.
Behn, Silvia (1964); Haacke, Petra (1960); Behn, Franziska (1986)
Hochsprung
1,87 Onnen, Imke 1994 Hannover 96 Kassel 25.05.
1,68 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
1,64 Brodersen, Deborah 1993 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 17.06.
1,62 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Kienbaum 12.08.
1,60 Paulick, Meike 1997 LAZ Celle Göttingen 10.06.
1,60 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 17.06.
1,60 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Bad Bevensen 01.07.
1,54 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Papenburg 07.05.
1,53 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 14.05.
1,51 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Hameln 20.08.

1,50 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 30.05.
1,50 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Celle 17.06.
1,50 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Celle 17.06.
1,48 Warncke, Saskia 1997 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 06.05.
1,48 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Kalefeld 27.08.
1,48 Dunkhase, Marie-Anna 1996 DSC Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
1,47 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 13.08.
1,45 Nöcel, Lena 1993 SV Borussia Salzgitter Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
1,44 Boekhoven, Jasmin 1994 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Garbsen 01.05.
1,44 Müller, Ruth 1996 DSC Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
Stabhochsprung
4,51 Roloff, Annika 1991 MTV 49 Holzminden München 26.07.
3,72 Gödecke, Nina 1997 LG Peiner Land Meinersen 20.06.
2,95 Ziemann, Dr. Christina 1968 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 03.06.
2,80 de Boer, Tina 1988 MTV Aurich Schortens 07.05.
2,30 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Uelzen 27.05.
2,30 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Ahlen 02.09.
1,90 Palmowski, Jana 1988 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 03.09.
1,86 Arndt, Cathleen 1995 SG Misburg Edemissen 19.08.
1,80 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Celle 18.06.
1,70 Böhnisch, Hilke 1993 LG Göttingen Ahlen 03.09.
Weitsprung
6,01 +0,0 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
5,96 +0,0 Roloff, Annika 1991 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 06.05.
5,69 +0,3 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Göttingen 10.06.
5,64 +0,0 Rieker, Lisanne 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.07.
5,61 -0,1 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
5,58 +0,1 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 10.06.
5,57 -0,2 Franzmeier, Anna Carina 1993 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
5,43 -0,6 Gödecke, Nina 1997 LG Peiner Land Lingen 17.09.
5,42 +1,7 Götting, Julia 1997 SV Molbergen Molbergen 07.05.
5,41 +0,3 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Kienbaum 13.08.

5,24 +0,0 Brodersen, Deborah 1993 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 18.06.
5,22 +1,8 Sack, Victoria 1993 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 19.08.
5,21 -0,1 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Kienbaum 13.08.
5,20 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 21.05.
5,17 -1,3 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Celle 18.06.
5,14 -0,2 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 21.05.
5,11 +0,0 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage Celle 18.06.
5,11 +0,7 Dunkhase, Marie-Anna 1996 DSC Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
5,05 -0,3 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Celle 18.06.
4,99 +0,0 Renner, Melina 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 10.06.
Dreisprung
14,35 +1,4 Eckhardt, Neele 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
12,98 +1,6 Rieker, Lisanne 1992 LG Göttingen Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
12,28 +0,1 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
12,10 +1,0 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Kassel 25.05.
11,42 +0,4 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Kassel 25.05.
11,02 +0,5 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Aarhus/DEN 29.07.
10,54 +1,4 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Celle 17.06.
10,02 -0,3 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Zittau 02.07.
9,96 +0,5 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Zittau 02.07.
9,94 -0,4 Nöcel, Lena 1993 SV Borussia Salzgitter Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.

9,63 +0,0 Schmedt, Sina 1997 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 19.05.
9,60 +0,4 Wilke, Anna 1995 TuS Bersenbrück Lotte-Halen 13.05.
8,99 -1,0 Schölecke, Franziska 1996 MTV Schöningen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
8,93 +0,0 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Oldendorf 14.05.
8,83 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
8,66 Ndotoni, Jessica 1995 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 20.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
13,13 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Göttingen 11.06.
12,83 Götting, Julia 1997 SV Molbergen Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
12,49 Brodersen, Deborah 1993 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 17.06.
11,95 Kielmann, Sonka 1992 Hannover 96 Königsbrunn 29.08.
11,55 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
11,46 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Celle 17.06.
11,32 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
11,28 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Kienbaum 12.08.
11,25 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 21.05.
11,24 Schoer, Anna 1992 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Göttingen 11.06.

11,21 Schmidt, Katharina 1988 TuS Bothfeld Sarstedt 17.06.
11,10 von Rönn, Louisa Maria 1997 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 14.05.
10,71 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Nordenham 12.05.
10,69 Koß, Vanessa 1997 TuS Rotenburg Verden 29.04.
10,67 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Celle 17.06.
10,37 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 08.06.
10,33 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
10,31 Duin, Imke 1993 SV Holtland Oldenburg 21.06.
10,31 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 LG Wesermünde Spaden 26.08.
10,30 Strohbusch, Sarah 1992 LG Göttingen Hannover 13.05.

10,30 Gerland, Elena 1992 LG Göttingen Osterode 02.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
44,89 Kielmann, Sonka 1992 Hannover 96 Königsbrunn 29.08.
40,57 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Celle 17.06.
39,75 Grützner, Annika 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Kassel 25.05.
38,91 Vogel, Jette 1997 TSV Gnarrenburg Stuhr-Moordeich 16.09.
38,42 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
36,86 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 07.05.
36,10 Bieler, Sarah 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 14.01.
35,50 Gerland, Elena 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 19.08.
32,50 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Meppen 05.08.
32,43 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 LG Wesermünde Spaden 26.08.

32,03 von Rönn, Louisa Maria 1997 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 14.05.
31,37 Görlich, Wenke Marie 1989 TuS Wunstorf Lingen 17.09.
31,21 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Lehrte 18.03.
31,10 Müller-Schmidt, Jana 1964 SG Osterholzer LA Celle 17.06.
30,75 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 08.06.
30,31 Strohbusch, Sarah 1992 LG Göttingen Uslar 09.04.
30,28 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 13.05.
29,56 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Spaden 06.05.
29,31 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 23.08.
29,25 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 05.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
57,18 van Amerom, Cathinca 1996 Hannover 96 Leverkusen 27.05.
55,12 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Braunschweig-Rüningen 01.07.
42,45 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Celle 18.06.
42,36 Kloppenburg, Nele 1996 SV Union Salzgitter Göttingen 10.06.
42,13 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Erfurt 04.03.
41,13 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 26.05.
38,68 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 26.05.
37,58 Angermann, Adelheid 1994 LAV Meppen Meppen 07.01.
35,65 Nagel, Mara 1995 Blexer TB Nordenham 29.04.
35,44 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 09.08.

34,83 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Gronau 28.05.
33,77 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Celle 18.06.
32,59 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Erfurt 04.03.
31,58 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Holtland 27.05.
31,28 Albrecht, Kimberly 1996 TV Loxstedt Loxstedt 25.03.
31,16 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Erfurt 04.03.
29,44 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
29,39 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Celle 18.06.
26,59 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Lehrte 18.03.
26,16 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Celle 18.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
45,17 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Göttingen 10.06.
43,44 Götting, Julia 1997 SV Molbergen Oldenburg 21.05.
42,97 Mager, Fenja 1995 DSC Oldenburg Göttingen 10.06.
40,62 Ebeling, Svenja 1995 VSV Rössing Hannover 14.05.
40,41 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Aarhus/DEN 02.08.
39,87 Brodersen, Deborah 1993 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 10.06.
37,59 Bentrup, Celina 1997 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Göttingen 14.01.
36,14 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 10.06.
36,04 Sorge, Alicia 1997 TuRa Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 19.08.
35,01 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Kienbaum 13.08.

34,16 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Zeven 04.06.
33,93 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Papenburg 18.06.
33,89 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Nordenham 19.05.
33,77 Kruse, Nina 1997 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 02.04.
33,32 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
33,05 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 LG Wesermünde Spaden 26.08.
32,53 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 29.04.
31,16 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Erfurt 05.03.
31,11 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Lehrte 18.03.
31,05 Laake, Nina 1997 VfL Lingen Papenburg 07.05.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
3.330 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Hameln 20.08.
13,30(+0,6)-5,00(-0,5)-10,84-1,59-2:25,99
2.869 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Hameln 20.08.
13,53(+2,4)-4,93(+1,3)-9,36-1,51-2:43,91
2.765 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Hameln 20.08.
13,97(+0,6)-4,52(+0,8)-11,21-1,43-2:40,25
2.688 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Hameln 20.08.
13,73(+0,6)-4,75(-0,2)-8,52-1,43-2:40,04
2.636 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Hameln 20.08.
13,45(+0,6)-4,65(+1,1)-8,98-1,39-2:45,42
2.396 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 25.06.
13,7(+1,8)-4,71(+1,2)-7,73-1,43-2:58,8
2.316 Hendrikse, Maartje 1991 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
14,64(+0,6)-4,26(+1,2)-7,80-1,35-2:38,25
2.286 Bastek, Rieke 1997 TuS Wunstorf Hameln 20.08.
14,51(+0,6)-4,44(-0,1)-8,31-1,35-2:49,71
2.282 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
14,38(+2,4)-4,28(+0,0)-8,36-1,27-2:41,14
2.257 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
14,47(+2,4)-3,95(+1,1)-9,82-1,39-2:55,51

2.175 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Hameln 20.08.
14,55(+2,4)-4,44(+0,8)-7,49-1,27-2:46,90
2.139 Bastek, Sonja 1994 TuS Wunstorf Hameln 20.08.
14,79(+0,6)-4,37(+0,1)-7,36-1,31-2:48,41
2.100 Göpel, Kristin 1997 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Lohne 14.05.
13,9-4,58-7,95-1,35-3:18,1
2.082 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
14,02(+1,4)-4,53(-0,5)-8,27-1,35-3:24,98
2.061 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
14,68(+0,6)-3,70(-0,2)-6,31-1,19-2:27,55
1.877 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
15,52(+0,6)-3,78(+0,8)-6,48-1,15-2:32,50
1.814 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Hameln 20.08.
14,80(+1,4)-4,07(-0,1)-8,24-1,19-3:08,77
1.778 Thomae, Birte 1979 TuS Syke Hameln 20.08.
14,69(+2,4)-3,69(+2,2)-8,52-1,27-3:16,69
1.389 van den Boom, Petra 1970 TSV Mellinghausen Hameln 20.08.
15,19(+1,4)-3,42(+0,6)-8,53-1,23-4:15,41
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
7.113 TuS Wunstorf Hameln 20.08.
Bastek, Linda (1995) - 2.688; Bastek, Rieke (1997) - 2.286; Bastek, Sonja (1994) - 2.139
6.621 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
de Groot, Karen (1987) - 2.282; Meyer, Anna Magdalena (1987) - 2.257; Garde, Diana (1970) - 2.082
6.254 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
Hendrikse, Maartje (1991) - 2.316; Voigt, Katharina (1984) - 2.061; Kipp, Michelle (1990) - 1.877
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
5.079 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Bad Bevensen 01.07./
14,26(+0,0)-1,60-12,44/27,13(+0,0)-5,31(+0,0)-39,74-2:29,20 02.07.
4.916 Brodersen, Deborah 1993 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 17.06./
15,34(+0,0)-1,64-12,49/26,74(+0,4)-5,24(+0,0)-39,25-2:35,18 18.06.
4.838 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Kienbaum 12.08./
15,51(-1,7)-1,62-11,28/26,27(-0,1)-5,41(+0,3)-30,04-2:24,37 13.08.
4.714 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06./
15,38(+0,0)-1,68-10,33/26,31(+0,4)-5,27(-0,8)-30,90-2:34,05 18.06.
4.578 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 17.06./
16,56(+0,0)-1,60-11,02/27,35(+0,4)-5,16(+0,0)-31,91-2:21,72 18.06.
4.008 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Papenburg 17.06./
16,12(-0,3)-1,52-9,95/28,81(+0,6)-4,54(+0,0)-33,93-2:39,31 18.06.
3.830 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
17,05(+0,3)-1,49-9,65/28,46(-1,1)-5,12(+0,0)-23,37-2:39,13 10.09.
3.321 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 17.06./
19,42(+0,4)-1,40-9,10/27,58(+0,9)-4,31(-1,5)-27,69-2:45,84 18.06.
3.211 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Papenburg 17.06./
17,22(+0,4)-1,44-8,69/30,25(+0,9)-4,62(+0,0)-28,12-3:10,37 18.06.
3.035 Freise, Marina 1991 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 13.05./
19,18(-1,5)-1,36-6,94/28,69(+0,9)-4,50(-0,2)-22,04-2:43,98 14.05.

2.929 Nöcel, Lena 1993 SV Borussia Salzgitter Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
20,19(+0,3)-1,45-7,99/28,65(-1,1)-4,48(+0,0)-23,18-3:04,48 10.09.
2.900 Richter, Simone 1994 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
19,47(+0,3)-1,37-6,90/30,20(-1,1)-4,63(+1,4)-19,93-2:44,29 10.09.
2.885 Bastek, Rieke 1997 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 17.06./
19,70(+0,4)-1,36-8,14/29,50(+0,9)-4,25(-0,1)-25,26-2:55,62 18.06.
2.865 Bastek, Sonja 1994 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 17.06./
20,30(+0,0)-1,32-7,51/29,67(+0,4)-4,15(+0,0)-24,28-2:39,98 18.06.
2.638 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
20,70(+0,0)-1,37-7,00/30,29(-0,7)-4,45(-0,5)-24,55-3:04,69 10.09.
2.593 Abramowski, Henriette 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
18,79(+0,0)-1,33-7,42/30,75(-1,1)-4,28(-0,2)-17,40-3:03,19 10.09.
2.571 Drechsler, Michelle 1991 FSV Sarstedt Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
20,20(+0,0)-1,33-5,15/30,72(-0,7)-4,38(+0,0)-18,73-2:43,58 10.09.
2.467 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.07./
20,59(+0,5)-1,28-6,69/30,66(+0,0)-4,30(+0,2)-22,20-3:00,36 02.07.
2.378 Weinert, Marlen Sophie 1997 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
19,91(-1,5)-1,36-7,28/30,71(+0,0)-4,28(+0,0)-15,96-3:17,09 14.05.
2.188 Schölecke, Franziska 1996 MTV Schöningen Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
19,16(+0,0)-1,21-7,82/32,60(-1,1)-4,19(+0,1)-18,72-3:24,62 10.09.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
9.368 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
Fütterer, Diana (1986) - 3.830; Richter, Simone (1994) - 2.900; Kaune, Maren (1985) - 2.638 10.09.
7.394 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
Gavenat, Michelle (1998) - 2.665; Weinert, Marlen Sophie (1997) - 2.378; Elligsen, Lea (1998) - 2.351 14.05.
6.971 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 17.06./
Bastek, Rieke (1997) - 2.885; Bastek, Sonja (1994) - 2.865; Bastek, Linda (1995) - 1.221 18.06.
DMM Gruppe 3
7.201 SV Friedrichsfehn Lingen 17.09.
6.998 TuS Wunstorf Lingen 17.09.
6.846 LG Peiner Land Lingen 17.09.
6.748 StG Hansa-Brinkum-Asendorf Lingen 17.09.
6.684 DSC Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
6.566 StG Garrel-Molbergen-OTB Lingen 17.09.
6.530 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 17.09.
5.968 LGG Ganderkesee I Delmenhorst 24.08.
5.896 LGG Ganderkesee II Delmenhorst 24.08.
5.597 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 17.09.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 / 1.6.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband