Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
NLV-Bestenliste 2017 Stand: 16.11.2017

Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80

Senioren M30
100 m Lauf
10,33 +0,7 Knipphals, Sven 1985 VfL Wolfsburg Regensburg 11.06.
10,80 +1,6 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 30.06.
11,29 +1,1 Hess, Adham 1986 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
11,53 +0,5 Lange, Sven 1986 LG Weserbergland Hannover 13.05.
11,90 +1,4 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Verden 29.04.
11,90 +0,6 Prinzhorn, Henrik 1987 LG Weserbergland Nienhagen 25.05.
11,94 -0,3 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.05.
12,11 -0,2 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05.
12,38 +0,0 Fischer, Henning 1983 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Edemissen 26.08.
12,42 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Bad Gandersheim 17.06.
200 m Lauf
21,99 +0,5 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 30.06.
23,17 -0,7 Hess, Adham 1986 BTB Oldenburg Göttingen 22.07.
23,84 -0,4 Lange, Sven 1986 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 11.06.
24,10 +0,6 Prinzhorn, Henrik 1987 LG Weserbergland Nienhagen 25.05.
24,32 +0,0 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Verden 29.04.
25,11 +1,7 Stolterfoth, Björn 1987 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 13.08.
25,15 +1,0 Grage, Jan 1987 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Hameln 20.08.
25,4 +0,3 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 24.09.
26,24 +0,4 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 28.05.
27,61 +0,4 Pliske, Roland 1983 TSV Gronau Gronau 28.05.
400 m Lauf
52,39 Hardt, Simon 1987 VfL Lingen Celle 18.06.
54,49 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Celle 18.06.
54,93 Wegner, Benjamin 1985 LG Braunschweig Königs Wusterhausen 01.07.
55,35 Block, Matthias 1984 Hannover 96 Hameln 10.09.
57,14 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Wunstorf 21.06.
57,66 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 09.09.
60,59 Heemsoth, Tim 1986 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz 09.09.
61,14 Fröhlich, Björn 1983 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Osterode 29.04.
63,3 Meyer, Thomas 1984 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.
67,91 Koch, Martin 1985 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.07.
800 m Lauf
1:58,7 Hardt, Simon 1987 VfL Lingen Gildehaus 12.05.
2:03,99 Laue, Simon 1986 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
2:05,32 Paulsen, Jörn-Asmus 1985 Hannover 96 Wunstorf 24.05.
2:05,37 Wegner, Benjamin 1985 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
2:09,34 Bahlmann, Florian 1987 VfL Oldenburg Hbg-Neugraben 27.08.
2:11,28 Lauterschlag, Dennis 1985 Lüneburger SV Bad Bevensen 29.04.
2:14,51 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Edemissen 19.08.
2:15,41 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Kevelaer 09.09.
2:17,73 Block, Matthias 1984 Hannover 96 Misburg 02.09.
2:23,1 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:35,63 Hardt, Simon 1987 VfL Lingen Papenburg 22.09.
2:55,20 Gerlach, Christoffer 1983 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:09,26 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Celle 18.06.
4:18,95 Laue, Simon 1986 LG Braunschweig Osterode 29.04.
4:20,10 Paulsen, Jörn-Asmus 1985 Hannover 96 Hannover 13.05.
4:22,23 Hardt, Simon 1987 VfL Lingen Minden 04.08.
4:38,74 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Alfeld 06.06.
4:40,36 Gerlach, Christoffer 1983 LG Eichsfeld Heiligenrode 13.09.
4:47,80 Leunig, Stefan 1986 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 25.05.
4:57,01 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 14.05.
4:58,20 Heemsoth, Tim 1986 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz 10.09.
4:58,52 Bausmerth, Tim 1987 TSV Gronau Alfeld 06.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
4:42,47 Hildebrand, Sebastian 1986 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
5:48,36 Dehnbostel, Sören 1986 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
3000 m Lauf
8:49,04 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
9:35,95 Paulsen, Jörn-Asmus 1985 Hannover 96 Hannover 27.05.
9:36,39 Jäkel, Kersten 1984 Lüneburger SV Suhlendorf 31.05.
9:43,87 Hildebrand, Sebastian 1986 MTV Soltau Garbsen 01.05.
9:53,54 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 17.06.
10:11,80 Gerlach, Christoffer 1983 LG Eichsfeld Fallersleben 04.08.
10:12,30 Wolling, Heiko 1984 Hannover 96 Fallersleben 04.08.
10:15,73 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Kevelaer 09.09.
10:17,34 Fürste, Jürgen 1984 ULV Wolfsburg Fallersleben 04.08.
10:38,3 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
5000 m Lauf
14:15,87 Baier, Heiko 1984 LG Braunschweig Karlsruhe 19.05.
15:25,31 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Celle 17.06.
16:07,35 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Minden 14.07.
16:08,28 Hildebrand, Sebastian 1986 MTV Soltau Minden 14.07.
16:18,99 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Göttingen 11.06.
16:25,72 Heitmann, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Unterlüß 06.05.
16:51,7 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Groß Twülpstedt 15.06.
16:58,79 Bahlmann, Florian 1987 VfL Oldenburg Hamburg-Neugraben 29.06.
17:22,00 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Hannover 14.05.
17:26,29 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Zeven 03.08.
10000 m Lauf
32:59,09 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 22.04.
33:45,07 Lindner, Markus 1987 Lüneburger SV Königsbrunn 29.08.
33:59,16 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 22.04.
34:22,42 Heitmann, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 11.08.
34:59,1 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 1987 MTV Aurich Warsingsfehn 22.08.
35:56,02 Hildebrand, Sebastian 1986 MTV Soltau Lüneburg 26.08.
36:10,8 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.10.
37:28,3 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Otterndorf 22.07.
37:41,22 Bleyl, Konrad 1985 TuS Wunstorf Minden 04.08.
37:46,4 Wolling, Heiko 1984 Hannover 96 Helmstedt 20.10.
Stundenlauf
17.041 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Warburg 08.10.
16.730 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.10.
15.948 Wolling, Heiko 1984 Hannover 96 Helmstedt 20.10.
15.841 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Otterndorf 01.04.
14.245 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Borsum 30.08.
10 km Str.
31:25 Goineau, Volker 1987 LG Braunschweig Korschenbroich 02.04.
31:31 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Berlin 08.10.
31:41 Baier, Heiko 1984 LG Braunschweig Hannover 19.03.
32:32 Rutsch, Jan 1984 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 10.09.
32:44 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Hannover 19.03.
32:55 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 19.03.
33:33 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
33:35 Janssen, Ingo 1985 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hannover 19.03.
33:35 Otting, Thomas 1987 SV Concordia Emsbüren Lingen 21.05.
34:09 Heitmann, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Hannover 19.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:35:22 LG Braunschweig Hannover 19.03.
Baier, Heiko (1984) - 31:41; Kuhlen, Andreas (1983) - 31:43; Goineau, Volker (1987) - 31:58
1:39:32 Hannover Athletics Hannover 19.03.
Schoppe, Emanuel (1987) - 32:44; Wiese, Christian (1981) - 32:46; Lang, Steffen (1983) - 34:02
Halbmarathon
1:08:20 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
1:10:49 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Hannover 09.04.
1:12:06 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Spelle 11.08.
1:12:38 Goineau, Volker 1987 LG Braunschweig Hamburg 25.06.
1:14:43 Immega, Stephan 1984 Laufgem. Harlingerland Bremen 01.10.
1:15:49 Paetzke, Christoph 1983 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 09.04.
1:16:02 Rutsch, Jan 1984 Hannover Athletics Springe 25.03.
1:17:40 Dygas, Raoul Johannes 1985 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 09.04.
1:18:09 Heitmann, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Hannover 09.04.
1:18:38 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Zeven 24.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:52:14 LAV Zeven Hannover 09.04.
Hülss, Carsten (1975) - 1:16:02; Frank, Marcel (1978) - 1:16:58; Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) - 1:19:14
4:09:46 MTV Aurich Zeven 24.09.
Steinke, Peter (1970) - 1:21:14; Hans, Jan-Hendrik (1987) - 1:22:34; Tobiassen, Jan (1970) - 1:25:58
Marathon
2:30:06 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Bremen 01.10.
2:30:43 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden München 10.09.
2:34:07 Rutsch, Jan 1984 Hannover Athletics Berlin 24.09.
2:36:49 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Berlin 24.09.
2:40:50 Titgemeyer, Markus 1983 TV Georgsmarienhütte Münster 10.09.
2:44:42 Kalinowski, Christian 1985 LG Eichsfeld Hamburg 23.04.
2:48:10 Wolling, Heiko 1984 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
2:49:22 Heitmann, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Hannover 09.04.
2:50:59 Sommer, Thomas 1984 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Berlin 24.09.
2:52:21 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
17,52 +0,3 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 14.05.
21,08 +0,0 Heemsoth, Tim 1986 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz 10.09.
25,87 -0,2 Koch, Martin 1985 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07.
3000 m Hindernis
10:38,3 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
12:37,3 Kruse, Daniel 1987 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
47,86 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 07.05.
Wirth, Pierre (1965); Gimmy, Stefan (1965); Lay, Hans Jürgen (1985); Hess, Adham (1986)
49,66 StG Lingen-Nordhorn I Lingen 07.06.
Penniggers, Robert (1977); Theisling, Holger (1978); Niehaus, Ralf (1977); Hardt, Simon (1987)
54,46 StG Lingen-Nordhorn II Kevelaer 09.09.
Frericks, Reinhard (1969); Wieking, Birger (1977); Krannich, Ingmar (1977); Würth, Stefan (1984)
55,0 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 24.08.
de Groot, Frank (1973); Meyer, Thomas (1984); Wolter, Jochen (1969); Hezemans, Hein (1965)
59,46 StG Lingen-Nordhorn III Lingen 07.06.
Ahrens, Markus (1979); de Lacy Marshall, Dominic (1985); Brockhaus, Knut (1968); Lindemann, Stefan (1967)
Hochsprung
1,84 Tjarks, Enno 1986 VfL Germania Leer Leer 19.08.
1,80 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05.
1,71 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 30.07.
1,70 Seefisch, Henning 1987 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 14.09.
1,68 Heemsoth, Tim 1986 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz 09.09.
1,64 Stolterfoth, Björn 1987 LG Nienburg Uchte 06.05.
1,48 Koch, Martin 1985 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.07.
1,37 Göken, Daniel 1985 TV Marienhafe Moorhusen 05.09.
1,35 Pliske, Roland 1983 TSV Gronau Gronau 28.05.
Stabhochsprung
4,00 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Göttingen 11.06.
3,20 Heemsoth, Tim 1986 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz 10.09.
2,70 Koch, Martin 1985 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Uelzen 27.05.
Weitsprung
6,68 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 29.04.
6,59 Karn, Julien 1986 VfL Wolfsburg WOB-Fallersleben 16.09.
6,01 +0,8 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 07.05.
5,97 -0,2 Lange, Sven 1986 LG Weserbergland Hannover 14.05.
5,97 +0,0 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Kalefeld 08.06.
5,97 +0,1 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Celle 18.06.
5,83 +0,5 Hardt, Simon 1987 VfL Lingen Kevelaer 09.09.
5,79 +0,1 Fischer, Henning 1983 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Edemissen 26.08.
5,78 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 28.05.
5,70 +0,0 Grage, Jan 1987 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 29.04.
Dreisprung
12,34 +1,0 Karn, Julien 1986 VfL Wolfsburg Celle 17.06.
11,80 +1,8 Tjarks, Enno 1986 VfL Germania Leer Leer 19.08.
10,80 Meyer, Thomas 1984 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
10,58 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.05.
9,78 Ismail, Salah 1984 TV Marienhafe Aurich 29.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
13,05 Böttner, Christian 1983 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Soltau 30.09.
12,42 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Celle 18.06.
11,77 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Delmenhorst 28.07.
11,29 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Osterode 21.05.
10,65 Kraft, Claas 1984 DSC Oldenburg Celle 18.06.
10,62 Göken, Daniel 1985 TV Marienhafe Aurich 30.07.
10,35 Grage, Jan 1987 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.04.
10,19 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 07.01.
9,78 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 05.08.
9,52 Göppert, Jan-Patrick 1987 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 28.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
45,69 Holstein, Simon 1986 Hannover 96 Göttingen 10.06.
36,69 Böttner, Christian 1983 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Soltau 30.09.
33,02 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Osterode 21.05.
31,77 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Delmenhorst 28.07.
31,40 Kraft, Claas 1984 DSC Oldenburg Schortens 07.05.
30,98 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 05.08.
30,74 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 03.10.
30,36 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 05.08.
30,08 Heemsoth, Tim 1986 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz 10.09.
29,87 Göken, Daniel 1985 TV Marienhafe Aurich 30.07.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
40,34 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 05.08.
38,16 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 07.01.
35,11 Böttner, Christian 1983 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Soltau 30.09.
19,12 Göken, Daniel 1985 TV Marienhafe Aurich 30.09.
18,29 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Bremen 03.10.
15,46 Grage, Jan 1987 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
48,49 Belz, Enrico 1987 MTV Soltau Soltau 01.04.
45,41 Grage, Jan 1987 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Celle 17.06.
44,91 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.05.
43,52 Böttner, Christian 1983 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Soltau 30.09.
41,67 Dehnbostel, Sören 1986 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
39,64 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.
38,26 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
37,38 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 14.05.
36,30 Meyer, Thomas 1984 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
Gewicht
10,98 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 05.08.
10,76 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 05.08.
7,31 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Bremen 03.10.
6,86 Göken, Daniel 1985 TV Marienhafe Aurich 30.09.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.459 Grage, Jan 1987 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Hameln 20.08.
5,37(+0,8)-42,34-25,15(+1,0)-28,11-5:09,21
2.226 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 24.09.
5,81(-0,5)-31,60-25,4(+0,3)-26,28-5:27,1
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
6.408 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
Schulz, Marcel (1979) - 2.479; Weber, Dietmar (1968) - 2.038; Menzel, Henrik (1979) - 1.891
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
5.491 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
12,11(-0,2)-6,53(+0,1)-10,87-1,80-58,71/17,52(+0,3)-29,16-3,70-37,38-4:57,01 14.05.
4.291 Heemsoth, Tim 1986 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz 09.09./
13,37(+0,0)-5,48(+0,0)-9,23-1,68-60,59/21,08(+0,0)-30,08-3,20-32,56-4:58,20 10.09.
2.396 Koch, Martin 1985 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.07./
14,08(+0,0)-4,60(+0,0)-7,16-1,48-67,91/25,87(-0,2)-21,69-2,70-25,91-7:14,25 02.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.251 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 05.08.
40,34-9,78-30,98-28,80-10,76
2.171 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 05.08.
36,96-10,17-30,36-25,28-10,98
1.823 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Bremen 03.10.
18,29-10,74-28,46-36,37-7,31
1.520 Göken, Daniel 1985 TV Marienhafe Aurich 30.09.
19,12-9,41-27,76-22,25-6,86
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
6.646 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Lippold, Björn (1982) - 2.713; Graumann, Martin (1979) - 2.045; Olbrich, Florian (1979) - 1.888
DAMM DSMM Gruppe 1
8.712 StG Lingen-Nordhorn I Kevelaer 09.09.
5.263 StG Lingen-Nordhorn II Lingen 07.06.
DAMM DSMM Gruppe 2
3.862 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 24.08.

Senioren M35
100 m Lauf
11,86 +0,9 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Zittau 01.07.
12,87 -0,4 Düerkop, Dennis 1980 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 30.04.
12,89 -0,6 Roth, Jochen 1978 TSV Burgdorf Garbsen 01.05.
12,92 +0,0 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Papenburg 17.06.
12,97 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 07.05.
13,27 -0,6 Hölscher, Peter 1978 VfL Germania Leer Leer 19.08.
13,2 +0,1 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 18.09.
13,45 +0,0 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Edemissen 26.08.
13,57 +0,0 Müller, Mario 1979 LG Kehdingen Osterholz 09.09.
14,08 -0,6 Lavés, Boris 1981 Ahlhorner SV Delmenhorst 28.07.
200 m Lauf
24,67 +0,0 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 21.05.
26,27 +0,0 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Stuhr-Moordeich 16.09.
26,32 -1,6 Düerkop, Dennis 1980 LG Braunschweig Celle 17.06.
26,84 -0,2 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
27,00 +0,0 Hölscher, Peter 1978 VfL Germania Leer Papenburg 22.09.
28,00 +0,6 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Hameln 20.08.
28,40 +0,6 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
29,06 +0,4 Ludwig, Daniel 1980 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 28.05.
29,15 -1,2 Setzkorn, Boris 1979 SG Fulde Soltau 07.06.
29,25 -2,5 Ganz, Daniel 1981 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
400 m Lauf
57,74 Düerkop, Dennis 1980 LG Braunschweig Celle 18.06.
62,89 Setzkorn, Boris 1979 SG Fulde Schneverdingen 06.05.
63,62 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 07.05.
65,59 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Papenburg 17.06.
800 m Lauf
2:17,1 Becker, Joachim 1981 TSG Bad Harzburg Altwarmbüchen 10.06.
2:22,05 Lewandowsky, Bjoern 1981 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 11.06.
2:24,21 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Edemissen 26.08.
2:25,47 Frank, Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Oldendorf 14.05.
2:34,89 Setzkorn, Boris 1979 SG Fulde Soltau 07.06.
2:35,45 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 29.04.
2:37,73 Ahrens, Markus 1979 VfL Lingen Lingen 07.06.
2:39,10 Pollmann, Sven Arne 1978 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 19.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:04,50 Lewandowsky, Bjoern 1981 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:11,83 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Zittau 01.07.
4:22,52 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.08.
4:38,48 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.08.
4:42,20 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Göttingen 22.07.
4:44,04 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.07.
4:53,51 Ganz, Daniel 1981 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.08.
4:55,32 Grüne, Benjamin 1979 TSV Kirchdorf Uslar 27.05.
5:12,14 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
5:28,35 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
5:32,73 Setzkorn, Boris 1979 SG Fulde Verden 20.06.
3000 m Lauf
8:56,85 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
9:14,2 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Altwarmbüchen 10.06.
9:57,81 Frank, Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Zeven 07.09.
10:03,29 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Uslar 30.07.
10:18,92 Grüne, Benjamin 1979 TSV Kirchdorf Garbsen 01.05.
10:35,39 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.05.
10:37,03 Thomalla, Sören 1982 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
10:38,87 Ganz, Daniel 1981 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.05.
11:03,16 Ahrens, Markus 1979 VfL Lingen Lingen 07.06.
11:32,25 Pollmann, Sven Arne 1978 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
5000 m Lauf
15:24,72 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Zittau 02.07.
15:25,6 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 12.05.
15:53,61 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 06.09.
16:34,63 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Minden 14.07.
17:05,98 Assmann, Ingo 1979 SC Melle 03 Borgholzhausen 07.07.
17:26,1 Hommers, Rolf 1979 MTV Aurich Emden 04.04.
18:19,44 Ahrens, Markus 1979 VfL Lingen Papenburg 22.09.
18:39,50 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Königslutter 09.08.
18:40,17 Thomalla, Sören 1982 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.05.
18:59,07 Grüne, Benjamin 1979 TSV Kirchdorf Wunstorf 21.06.
10000 m Lauf
32:26,58 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 22.04.
33:08,90 Hanelt, Sebastian 1979 LG Göttingen Hamburg 11.08.
34:13,17 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Minden 04.08.
34:15,00 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Hildesheim 22.04.
34:43,19 Schrader, Dominik 1980 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
36:01,8 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Borsum 30.08.
37:00,60 Sauer, Artur 1980 TuS Weene Hildesheim 22.04.
37:08,34 Keil, Axel 1982 SC Melle 03 Melle 31.05.
39:47,0 Schläger, Marcel 1981 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 20.10.
40:24,6 Quoll, Malte 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.10.
Stundenlauf
16.237 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Borsum 30.08.
16.046 Keil, Axel 1982 SC Melle 03 Melle 31.05.
15.864 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Borsum 30.08.
14.820 Schläger, Marcel 1981 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 20.10.
14.800 Quoll, Malte 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.10.
13.770 Gerdelmann, Dirk 1979 TuS Haren Börger 04.08.
13.380 Koch, Oliver 1982 Läufer-Team Oker Helmstedt 20.10.
13.300 Höfel, Florian 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.10.
13.250 Veltrup, Holger 1980 TuS Haren Börger 04.08.
12.410 Richardt, Alexander 1982 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.10.
10 km Str.
32:24 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Emlichheim 02.06.
32:31 Looschen, Christian 1981 BV Garrel Berlin 08.10.
32:46 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Hannover 19.03.
32:48 Bruns, Thomas 1978 SV Union Meppen Meppen 02.09.
32:49 Reichert, Florian 1982 Ausdauersport f Menschlichkeit Hannover 09.04.
34:33 Schrader, Dominik 1980 LG Braunschweig Berlin 19.03.
34:43 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Verden 16.06.
34:45 Kendelbacher, Michael 1982 VfL Bad Nenndorf Springe 25.03.
34:56 Haupt, Christian 1980 Hannover 96 Hannover 19.03.
35:16 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Uslar-Schönhagen 29.10.
Halbmarathon
1:08:52 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Hannover 09.04.
1:09:09 Reichert, Florian 1982 Ausdauersport f Menschlichkeit Hannover 09.04.
1:11:22 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Hannover 09.04.
1:12:51 Looschen, Christian 1981 BV Garrel Oldenburg 22.10.
1:13:00 Jäger, René 1982 TV Lohnde Zeven 24.09.
1:13:26 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Zeven 24.09.
1:15:34 Kendelbacher, Michael 1982 VfL Bad Nenndorf Hannover 09.04.
1:15:48 Haupt, Christian 1980 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
1:15:50 Schrader, Dominik 1980 LG Braunschweig Aarhus/DEN 06.08.
1:16:08 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 24.09.
Marathon
2:36:24 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Berlin 24.09.
2:36:58 Babel, Tobias 1981 MTV Freiheit Osterode Ulm 16.09.
2:38:41 Looschen, Christian 1981 BV Garrel Hannover 09.04.
2:39:19 Kendelbacher, Michael 1982 VfL Bad Nenndorf Bremen 01.10.
2:46:53 Ruiz Herrero, Jaime 1982 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
2:47:53 Hommers, Rolf 1979 MTV Aurich Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
2:50:35 Maschmeyer, Sebastian 1978 SC Herringhausen Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
2:51:21 Sievers, Jan 1981 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 09.04.
3:03:47 Janßen, Andreas 1980 LC Hansa Stuhr Berlin 24.09.
3:04:36 Hublitz, Daniel 1980 LG Eichsfeld Hamburg 23.04.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
15,68 +0,0 Bähre, Marcel 1978 TuS Bothfeld Celle 17.06.
19,08 +0,0 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Celle 17.06.
21,71 +0,3 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Papenburg 18.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
64,97 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Celle 17.06.
77,69 Heinrich, Jan 1979 Lehrter SV Garbsen 01.05.
3000 m Hindernis
12:55,7 Berger, Mark 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 25.05.
Hochsprung
2,30 Onnen, Eike 1982 Hannover 96 Hannover 14.05.
1,64 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Celle 17.06.
1,61 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Celle 17.06.
1,55 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Kevelaer 09.09.
Stabhochsprung
2,50 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Papenburg 18.06.
2,40 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Celle 18.06.
Weitsprung
6,44 +1,4 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Aarhus/DEN 06.08.
5,76 +0,8 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Celle 18.06.
5,35 +0,0 Müller, Mario 1979 LG Kehdingen Osterholz 09.09.
5,29 +0,0 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Papenburg 17.06.
5,20 +0,0 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Verden 29.04.
5,20 +0,6 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
4,86 +0,1 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 18.09.
4,78 +0,3 Setzkorn, Boris 1979 SG Fulde Soltau 07.06.
4,61 +0,1 Lavés, Boris 1981 Ahlhorner SV Delmenhorst 28.07.
4,59 Ludwig, Daniel 1980 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 28.05.
Dreisprung
11,85 -1,2 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Harlingerode 01.05.
10,84 +1,5 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Celle 17.06.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
12,38 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 18.06.
11,27 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Bad Zwischenahn 19.05.
11,20 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 18.06.
10,63 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 18.09.
9,63 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Verden 29.04.
9,33 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 07.05.
9,33 Böttcher, Fabian 1980 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 17.09.
9,21 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
8,78 Heinrich, Jan 1979 Lehrter SV Lehrte 18.03.
7,44 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Papenburg 17.06.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
37,49 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Zittau 01.07.
34,80 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
30,61 Boerries, Kai 1979 LG Solling Uslar 24.09.
30,08 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
26,90 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Verden 29.04.
26,80 Böttcher, Fabian 1980 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 17.09.
26,68 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
24,74 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
23,83 Schopinski, Timo 1979 TuS Wunstorf Edemissen 09.04.
23,40 Heinrich, Jan 1979 Lehrter SV Lehrte 18.03.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
45,46 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 17.06.
44,60 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Paderborn 03.09.
29,28 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
24,24 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
19,06 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
48,10 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Aarhus/DEN 31.07.
47,80 Boerries, Kai 1979 LG Solling Uslar 24.09.
43,45 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
39,60 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
39,40 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 14.10.
35,44 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Oldendorf 14.05.
35,39 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Papenburg 18.06.
34,25 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 29.04.
30,37 Kollmeyer, Gerson 1981 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 17.06.
28,70 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
Gewicht
12,41 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
11,66 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
8,42 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.479 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
5,48(+1,2)-43,45-26,84(-0,2)-30,08-5:13,09
2.097 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
5,20(+0,6)-29,89-26,58(-0,2)-26,68-5:28,35
1.951 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Hameln 20.08.
5,17(+2,2)-42,91-28,00(+0,6)-23,67-6:05,18
1.891 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
4,47(+1,8)-28,70-28,40(+0,6)-21,55-4:54,45
1.549 Ganz, Daniel 1981 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
4,31(+0,2)-21,52-29,25(-2,5)-14,92-4:59,81
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
3.479 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Papenburg 17.06./
12,92(+0,0)-5,29(+0,0)-7,44-1,48-65,59/21,71(+0,3)-21,08-2,50-35,39-6:00,65 18.06.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.713 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
44,47-10,73-34,80-36,92-12,04
2.338 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
26,92-11,57-34,80-30,49-11,32
1.888 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
24,24-9,21-24,74-39,60-7,95

Senioren M40
100 m Lauf
12,26 +0,0 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Edemissen 26.08.
12,75 +0,0 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Edemissen 26.08.
12,82 -0,9 Pütz, Carlos 1977 LG Nordheide Celle 18.06.
12,7 de Groot, Frank 1973 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 24.08.
12,95 -0,3 Penniggers, Robert 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 07.06.
13,02 +0,7 Woch, Marcus 1976 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
13,14 +0,2 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.07.
13,20 +0,0 Knief, Martin 1975 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06.
13,26 +0,0 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Papenburg 17.06.
13,51 -0,9 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Celle 18.06.
200 m Lauf
24,39 +1,1 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde HA-Misburg 21.05.
25,7 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 14.05.
26,15 +0,1 Pütz, Carlos 1977 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 02.04.
26,44 -0,4 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
27,41 +0,2 Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 12.08.
27,72 +1,0 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hameln 20.08.
27,79 +2,0 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Verden 29.04.
29,31 -1,9 Fischer, Marcus 1974 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
30,04 -0,5 Helbing, Christian 1975 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 04.06.
30,5 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 05.09.
400 m Lauf
54,58 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Edemissen 04.06.
57,48 Pütz, Carlos 1977 LG Nordheide Celle 18.06.
58,7 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 13.05.
59,83 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.07.
60,42 Pollmann, Tobias 1974 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 23.09.
60,67 Waschkau, Jan 1977 TuS Weene Oldenburg 21.05.
62,15 Knief, Martin 1975 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06.
64,31 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Papenburg 17.06.
64,64 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 17.09.
79,8 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 25.09.
800 m Lauf
2:09,74 Steffens, Jörg 1974 Laufclub BlueLiner Celle 17.06.
2:13,99 Schwietert, Daniel 1977 DSC Oldenburg Delmenhorst 28.07.
2:14,39 Pollmann, Tobias 1974 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 26.08.
2:14,89 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Celle 17.06.
2:16,21 Pütz, Carlos 1977 LG Nordheide Celle 17.06.
2:16,51 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Kevelaer 09.09.
2:16,59 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 HA-Misburg 21.05.
2:16,96 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Edemissen 19.08.
2:27,56 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Gronau 28.05.
2:29,31 Fricke, Michael 1973 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:57,60 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Osterode 16.08.
3:37,6 Bauwe, Dennis 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.05.
3:50,1 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 30.05.
4:03,8 Schulze, Torsten 1973 LG Solling Uslar 19.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:23,15 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Zeven 03.06.
4:31,77 Schwietert, Daniel 1977 DSC Oldenburg Zeven 03.06.
4:36,78 Pollmann, Tobias 1974 LG Braunschweig Celle 18.06.
4:45,95 Meyer, Christoph 1975 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 30.08.
4:47,5 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Uslar 11.08.
4:47,97 Just, Thomas 1975 LG Osterode Göttingen 22.07.
4:48,72 Hillebrecht, Volker 1975 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.07.
4:58,20 de Jonge, Stefan 1976 TuS Weene Oldenburg 21.05.
5:04,3 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 05.05.
5:05,54 Knief, Martin 1975 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 18.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:06,7 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Uslar 11.08.
5:24,76 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 05.05.
5:34,50 Ewert, René 1977 MTV Müden/Örtze Soltau 07.06.
5:47,3 Bauwe, Dennis 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
5:57,08 Hagge, Jörn 1973 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
6:05,03 Ahrens, Sven 1975 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 01.05.
6:14,01 Scharf, Frank 1973 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 09.09.
6:32,8 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
6:50,13 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Harlingerode 01.05.
3000 m Lauf
9:37,62 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
9:40,55 Hülss, Carsten 1975 LAV Zeven Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
9:47,62 Meyer, Christoph 1975 Lüneburger SV Suhlendorf 31.05.
10:01,76 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Kevelaer 09.09.
10:02,96 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Kalefeld 08.06.
10:20,5 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 22.07.
10:25,06 Ciftci, Hikmet 1977 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 17.06.
10:29,94 Hillebrecht, Volker 1975 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.05.
10:51,9 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 05.09.
10:52,37 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Melle 25.08.
5000 m Lauf
16:25,80 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Göttingen 11.06.
16:30,54 Meyer, Christoph 1975 Lüneburger SV Unterlüß 06.05.
16:59,78 Hülss, Carsten 1975 LAV Zeven Winsen/L. 16.08.
17:13,69 Schwietert, Daniel 1977 DSC Oldenburg Sint-Niklaas/BEL 16.09.
17:18,26 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Winsen/L. 16.08.
17:26,40 Vogler, Kai 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Celle 17.06.
17:40,27 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Gronau 28.05.
17:44,15 Kuhnau, Markus 1974 Hannover 96 Gronau 28.05.
18:55,15 Ewert, René 1977 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 06.05.
19:03,36 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Königslutter 09.08.
10000 m Lauf
34:52,73 Hülss, Carsten 1975 LAV Zeven Hildesheim 22.04.
35:04,80 Waschkau, Jan 1977 TuS Weene Hildesheim 22.04.
35:25,64 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 22.04.
36:40,6 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Borsum 30.08.
36:54,67 Vogler, Kai 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
37:54,65 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüneburg 26.08.
38:13,6 König, Dirk 1976 Hannover 96 Borsum 30.08.
38:21,5 Neumann, Christian 1973 TriAs Hildesheim Borsum 30.08.
40:21,1 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 19.02.
41:10,9 Bauwe, Dennis 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 29.03.
Stundenlauf
16.100 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Borsum 30.08.
15.865 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Borsum 30.08.
15.439 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 30.09.
15.271 König, Dirk 1976 Hannover 96 Borsum 30.08.
15.077 Neumann, Christian 1973 TriAs Hildesheim Borsum 30.08.
14.565 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 30.09.
14.470 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 20.10.
12.990 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.10.
11.382 Bartels, Björn 1974 TKJ Sarstedt Borsum 30.08.
10 km Str.
32:01 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 09.04.
34:03 Hülss, Carsten 1975 LAV Zeven Hannover 19.03.
34:58 Meyer, Christoph 1975 Lüneburger SV Hannover 19.03.
35:18 Waschkau, Jan 1977 TuS Weene Schortens 18.10.
35:31 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Hameln 01.04.
36:05 Bucchioni, Nico 1974 VfL Löningen Löningen 24.06.
36:13 Fleßner, Hermann 1974 MTV Aurich Marienhafe 17.04.
36:18 Kleinholz-Mewes, Jörg 1973 TuS Bothfeld Springe 25.03.
36:32 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Spelle 11.08.
36:52 Lünemann, Frank 1977 MTV Aurich Emden 27.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:54:42 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
Wilshusen, Matthias (1970) - 37:29; Vogler, Kai (1977) - 37:30; Ahrens, Klaus (1975) - 39:43
1:58:02 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 23.06.
Plesse, Maik (1973) - 37:41; Grote, Karsten (1968) - 39:25; Schiemann, Lars (1968) - 40:56
1:59:51 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 23.06.
von der Hellen, Sascha (1972) - 37:45; Kartal, Amir (1972) - 40:27; Kolbe, Andreas (1970) - 41:39
2:05:12 Hannover Athletics Hannover 23.06.
König, Harald (1968) - 39:26; Lubeseder, André (1968) - 40:35; Pape, Michael (1972) - 45:11
2:07:09 LG Braunschweig Altenau-Okertal 02.04.
Pollmann, Tobias (1974) - 39:10; Fricke, Michael (1973) - 43:28; Scharf, Frank (1973) - 44:31
Halbmarathon
1:08:53 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 09.04.
1:16:02 Hülss, Carsten 1975 LAV Zeven Hannover 09.04.
1:17:39 Neumann, Christian 1973 TriAs Hildesheim Springe 25.03.
1:19:00 Vogler, Kai 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Aarhus/DEN 06.08.
1:19:18 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Springe 25.03.
1:20:28 Glinsmann, Carsten 1974 SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf Oldenburg 22.10.
1:20:48 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Hannover 09.04.
1:20:59 de Jonge, Stefan 1976 TuS Weene Bremen 01.10.
1:21:13 Sebrantke, Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Beverstedt-Wellen 06.08.
1:21:29 Röhner, Peer 1977 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:01:00 LAV Zeven Zeven 24.09.
Hülss, Carsten (1975) - 1:18:12; Silies, Thomas (1972) - 1:19:56; Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) - 1:22:52
4:17:12 Hannover 96 I Hannover 09.04.
Röhner, Peer (1977) - 1:21:29; Iburg, Stefan (1970) - 1:27:26; Doppelfeld, Arne (1973) - 1:28:17
4:29:31 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Zeven 24.09.
Heinrichs, Jörg (1973) - 1:29:43; Siebert-Diering, Manfred (1968) - 1:29:43; Reents, Jürgen (1971) - 1:30:05
5:12:05 Hannover 96 II Hannover 09.04.
Grobe, Carsten (1969) - 1:36:30; Friehe, Holger (1968) - 1:45:04; Grube, Andreas (1971) - 1:50:31
5:24:50 TSV Lelm Hannover 09.04.
Diedrich, Hartmut (1968) - 1:37:20; Märker, Ragnar (1976) - 1:39:59; Junge, Michael (1976) - 2:07:31
Marathon
2:30:51 Sebrantke, Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 01.10.
2:44:04 Kuhnau, Markus 1974 Hannover 96 Berlin 24.09.
2:48:43 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Hannover 09.04.
2:55:07 Holtkamp, Theo 1976 VfL Löningen Bremen 01.10.
2:56:56 Tolksdorf, Kirsten-Ralph 1975 TK zu Hannover Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
2:58:54 de Jonge, Stefan 1976 TuS Weene Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
2:59:24 Lamiri, Yacine 1974 LG Nordheide Hamburg 23.04.
3:00:02 Hellbusch, Hanjo 1974 TSV Großenkneten Hamburg 23.04.
3:02:49 Doppelfeld, Arne 1973 Hannover 96 Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
3:02:54 Thiede, Matthias 1976 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 09.04.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
20,21 +0,3 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Papenburg 18.06.
20,59 +0,3 Knief, Martin 1975 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 18.06.
21,99 -0,2 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
70,13 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Celle 17.06.
3000 m Hindernis
11:48,9 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 25.05.
12:22,3 Bauwe, Dennis 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
15:20,4 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
47,31 StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49 Zittau 01.07.
Sander, Frank (1973); Geweke, Holger (1975); Benze, Nils (1972); Bansa, Matthias (1970)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:34,6 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 01.09.
Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Sich, Christian (1967); Pollmann, Tobias (1974)
Hochsprung
1,80 Bötzel, Reinhold 1975 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bad Oeynhausen 05.06.
1,72 Hiller, Jan 1973 BTB Oldenburg Leer 19.08.
1,70 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Kevelaer 09.09.
1,66 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Lüchow 28.05.
1,64 Knief, Martin 1975 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06.
1,51 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Edemissen 26.08.
1,45 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 07.05.
1,45 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 07.05.
1,32 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Schöningen 05.08.
Stabhochsprung
3,26 Funck, André 1976 TV Jahn Walsrode Edemissen 19.08.
3,16 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Papenburg 07.05.
3,10 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Celle 18.06.
2,90 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Burg 20.05.
2,70 Knief, Martin 1975 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 18.06.
2,20 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Schöningen 20.06.
Weitsprung
6,30 -0,1 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Saint Niklas/BEL 16.09.
5,68 Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 12.08.
5,43 +0,7 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hameln 20.08.
5,42 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.08.
5,29 Fischer, Marcus 1974 MTV Börßum Königslutter 30.07.
5,21 -0,4 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Edemissen 26.08.
5,21 de Groot, Frank 1973 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.
5,13 -0,7 Pauli, Thomas 1973 VfL Stade Oldendorf 14.05.
4,97 +0,6 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Verden 29.04.
4,93 Penniggers, Robert 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 07.06.
Dreisprung
11,68 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Königslutter 30.07.
9,30 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 24.04.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
12,53 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 18.06.
11,20 Hecker, Arne 1976 BTB Oldenburg Spaden 06.05.
10,48 Dehning, Sven 1975 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 01.04.
10,41 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Oerel 28.04.
10,28 Funck, André 1976 TV Jahn Walsrode Verden 29.04.
10,23 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 07.05.
10,10 Fenz, Sascha 1974 LG Solling Uslar 02.06.
10,04 Fischer, Marcus 1974 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 13.05.
10,03 Nowak, Stefan 1973 TuS Bad Pyrmont Gronau 28.05.
9,69 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 30.07.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
38,02 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 18.06.
32,66 Hecker, Arne 1976 BTB Oldenburg Stuhr-Moordeich 16.09.
32,30 Funck, André 1976 TV Jahn Walsrode Verden 29.04.
32,17 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Bokel 29.05.
31,56 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Meppen 05.08.
31,51 Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 12.08.
29,85 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
28,67 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 13.05.
28,27 Fenz, Sascha 1974 LG Solling Uslar 27.05.
28,16 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hameln 20.08.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
30,76 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Kienbaum 28.01.
30,05 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Bokel 25.09.
27,54 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 25.09.
24,64 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Meppen 05.08.
22,10 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Lingen 26.08.
20,42 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 03.10.
19,97 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Königslutter 25.09.
19,57 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.04.
19,33 Welz, Carsten 1975 MTV 48 Hildesheim Gronau 28.05.
14,94 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 08.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
48,07 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Celle 17.06.
47,96 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Celle 17.06.
47,19 Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.05.
45,32 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Zeven 03.06.
43,25 Funck, André 1976 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 01.04.
42,06 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 07.05.
40,68 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.08.
39,34 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 08.04.
39,11 Pauli, Thomas 1973 VfL Stade Oldendorf 14.05.
38,97 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Celle 17.06.
Gewicht
9,74 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
8,80 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Bokel 10.07.
7,87 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Meppen 05.08.
7,24 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Meppen 05.08.
6,21 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 08.04.
6,20 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 30.07.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.658 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hameln 20.08.
5,43(+0,7)-43,91-27,72(+1,0)-28,16-5:14,64
2.599 Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 12.08.
5,68-46,26-27,41(+0,2)-31,51-6:07,36
2.442 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
4,64(+0,1)-36,42-26,44(-0,4)-29,85-5:25,36
1.970 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Hameln 20.08.
4,64(+0,4)-36,45-28,03(-0,2)-22,80-6:08,01
1.433 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 25.06.
4,29(+1,3)-23,68-31,6(+1,2)-22,41-6:13,8
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
4.655 Knief, Martin 1975 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06./
13,20(+0,0)-4,89(+0,0)-9,52-1,64-62,15/20,59(+0,3)-23,26-2,70-35,58-5:05,54 18.06.
4.612 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Papenburg 17.06./
13,26(+0,0)-5,30(+0,0)-8,02-1,68-64,31/20,21(+0,3)-23,90-3,10-40,54-5:48,78 18.06.
4.401 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.07./
13,14(+0,2)-4,52(+0,0)-9,18-1,40-59,83/21,99(-0,2)-25,44-2,90-38,66-5:23,39 02.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.447 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Bokel 10.07.
28,50-10,03-31,67-41,54-8,80
2.427 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
29,88-11,39-33,46-26,56-9,74
2.361 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Meppen 05.08.
24,64-10,12-31,56-46,18-7,24
1.978 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Meppen 05.08.
22,02-8,70-24,10-38,96-7,87
1.710 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 08.04.
14,94-8,92-22,19-37,80-6,21
1.478 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 30.07.
19,70-8,12-21,99-21,06-6,20

Senioren M45
100 m Lauf
12,03 +0,6 Zechmann, Andreas 1969 TKJ Sarstedt Zittau 01.07.
12,64 +1,6 Benze, Nils 1972 SV Germania Helstorf Stadthagen 10.06.
12,87 +1,8 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau HA-Misburg 21.05.
12,87 +0,9 Keese, Johannes 1971 TuS Syke Celle 18.06.
12,88 +0,8 Hansen, Michael 1968 TSV Burgdorf Celle 26.08.
12,95 +0,1 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Zeven 06.07.
13,09 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Worpswede 13.08.
13,22 +1,6 Sauer, Michael 1969 TuS Wunstorf Stadthagen 10.06.
13,24 +0,6 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 25.05.
13,1 Arjes, Michael 1971 SV Ochtersum Moorhusen 05.09.
200 m Lauf
24,77 +0,6 Zechmann, Andreas 1969 TKJ Sarstedt Zittau 02.07.
25,11 -0,3 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
25,77 +1,4 Benze, Nils 1972 SV Germania Helstorf Stadthagen 10.06.
26,32 +0,5 Keese, Johannes 1971 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 13.06.
26,76 +1,5 Wende, Patrick 1969 Hannover Athletics HA-Misburg 21.05.
26,79 +1,7 Hansen, Michael 1968 TSV Burgdorf Wunstorf 13.08.
27,11 +0,2 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 04.06.
27,20 +0,7 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Hameln 20.08.
27,21 -1,2 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
27,25 +0,2 Sauer, Michael 1969 TuS Wunstorf Edemissen 04.06.
400 m Lauf
55,26 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Aarhus/DEN 31.07.
55,82 Wende, Patrick 1969 Hannover Athletics Göttingen 22.07.
57,01 Benze, Nils 1972 SV Germania Helstorf Celle 18.06.
58,39 Piech, Andreas 1971 TSV Brunkensen Celle 18.06.
60,5 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Oldenburg 02.08.
60,90 Hampel, Lars 1971 Hannover 96 Alfeld 06.06.
61,93 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Hameln 10.09.
63,01 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 04.06.
63,89 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Buxtehude 22.08.
63,98 Knebel, Marko 1971 TV Georgsmarienhütte Hengelo/NED 25.05.
800 m Lauf
2:05,58 Wende, Patrick 1969 Hannover Athletics Zittau 30.06.
2:10,38 Piech, Andreas 1971 TSV Brunkensen Celle 17.06.
2:10,73 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
2:12,96 Hampel, Lars 1971 Hannover 96 Celle 17.06.
2:15,74 Silies, Thomas 1972 LAV Zeven Zeven 04.05.
2:25,45 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Edemissen 26.08.
2:26,12 Balzer, Frank 1969 VfB Fallersleben Schladen 11.06.
2:26,86 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Gronau 29.07.
2:26,91 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Lemgo 15.05.
2:31,01 Gaarmann, Dirk 1971 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 08.04.
1000 m Lauf
2:55,25 Waida, Olaf 1970 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.
2:56,50 Dornieden, Marc 1972 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.
3:07,87 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Kalefeld 01.10.
3:13,66 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Kalefeld 01.10.
3:19,38 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Horneburg 21.10.
3:22,18 Knebel, Marko 1971 TV Georgsmarienhütte Hengelo/NED 27.05.
3:22,22 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Minden 21.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:37,21 Hampel, Lars 1971 Hannover 96 Celle 18.06.
4:46,58 Dornieden, Marc 1972 LG Eichsfeld Heiligenrode 13.09.
4:52,22 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Wunstorf 21.06.
5:03,23 Weber, Dietmar 1968 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
5:09,2 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Stadthagen 05.05.
5:09,96 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
5:10,11 Thoms, Michael 1970 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 30.08.
5:10,73 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 08.06.
5:15,1 Gaarmann, Dirk 1971 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 05.05.
5:19,6 Schnetzke, Markus 1968 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 05.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:22,2 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Uslar 11.08.
5:31,40 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Stadthagen 05.05.
5:32,4 Behrens, Frank 1969 SSV Gristede Bad Zwischenahn 06.10.
5:38,77 Gaarmann, Dirk 1971 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 05.05.
5:41,54 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 05.05.
5:42,78 Schnetzke, Markus 1968 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 05.05.
6:00,92 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 05.05.
6:44,50 Peter, Frank 1971 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:43,38 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 11.06.
9:54,69 Silies, Thomas 1972 LAV Zeven Zeven 07.09.
10:04,91 Waida, Olaf 1970 LG Eichsfeld Sarstedt 17.06.
10:13,80 Dornieden, Marc 1972 LG Eichsfeld Fallersleben 04.08.
10:26,32 Balzer, Frank 1969 VfB Fallersleben BS-Rüningen 05.05.
10:31,39 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Zeven 07.09.
10:44,62 Nickel, Stefan 1972 SV Rosche Suhlendorf 31.05.
10:45,00 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Stadthagen 21.10.
10:45,78 Weber, Dietmar 1968 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.05.
10:48,48 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Osterode 16.08.
5000 m Lauf
16:59,45 Silies, Thomas 1972 LAV Zeven Winsen/L. 16.08.
17:24,16 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Celle 17.06.
17:28,42 Amt, Jörg 1968 LC Nordhorn Lingen 17.09.
17:47,33 Waida, Olaf 1970 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 06.05.
17:50,2 Holboer, Jan 1969 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 12.05.
18:01,95 Balzer, Frank 1969 VfB Fallersleben WOB-Vorsfelde 25.04.
18:02,35 Hellmuth, Jean 1970 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 25.04.
18:18,21 Behrens, Frank 1969 SSV Gristede Oldenburg 21.05.
18:21,56 Dornieden, Marc 1972 LG Eichsfeld Celle 17.06.
18:26,37 Grote, Karsten 1968 VfL Eintracht Hannover Celle 17.06.
10000 m Lauf
35:18,98 Rodenbeck, Jürgen 1969 TuS Wunstorf Hildesheim 22.04.
35:47,38 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Hildesheim 22.04.
36:41,87 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
38:33,5 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Borsum 30.08.
38:47,25 Hellmuth, Jean 1970 ULV Wolfsburg Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
40:11,7 Ritschel, Frank 1968 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.
41:20,1 Grest, Jens-Peter 1971 SV Warsingsfehn Warsingsfehn 22.08.
41:29,45 Thoms, Michael 1970 LG Nordheide Lüneburg 26.08.
41:29,8 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 22.07.
41:38,80 Schnetzke, Markus 1968 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 04.08.
Stundenlauf
15.583 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Misburg 01.10.
15.388 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Borsum 30.08.
14.714 Ritschel, Frank 1968 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.
14.635 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 22.07.
14.393 Schwiemann, Mario 1970 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 22.07.
14.281 Thoms, Michael 1970 LG Nordheide Lüchow 30.09.
14.212 Toetzke, Falko 1971 ATS Cuxhaven Otterndorf 01.04.
13.720 Langkopf, Heinrich 1971 SC Melle 03 Melle 31.05.
13.536 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 30.08.
13.130 Diedrich, Hartmut 1968 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 20.10.
10 km Str.
31:40 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Leverkusen 05.03.
34:19 Rodenbeck, Jürgen 1969 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 19.03.
34:56 Ringering, Onno 1968 MTV Aurich Münkeboer 25.08.
35:52 Amt, Jörg 1968 LC Nordhorn Brandlecht 28.07.
35:54 Bach, Jan 1970 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 19.03.
35:58 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 19.03.
36:01 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 19.03.
36:27 von Engelmann, Sascha 1968 LC Wechloy Oldenburg 22.10.
36:55 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Hannover 09.04.
36:58 Steinke, Peter 1970 MTV Aurich Schortens 18.10.
Halbmarathon
1:09:03 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Hannover 09.04.
1:17:31 Groenhagen, Achim 1968 Laufgem. Harlingerland Oldenburg 09.04.
1:17:35 Ringering, Onno 1968 MTV Aurich Schortens 09.04.
1:17:36 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 09.04.
1:19:14 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Hannover 09.04.
1:19:47 Balzer, Frank 1969 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 09.04.
1:19:56 Silies, Thomas 1972 LAV Zeven Zeven 24.09.
1:20:16 Horn, Carsten 1971 SV Rosche Zeven 24.09.
1:21:14 Steinke, Peter 1970 MTV Aurich Zeven 24.09.
1:21:32 Amt, Jörg 1968 LC Nordhorn Uelsen 18.06.
Marathon
2:51:15 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Hamburg 23.04.
2:51:54 Silies, Thomas 1972 LAV Zeven Hamburg 23.04.
2:52:17 Horn, Carsten 1971 SV Rosche Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
2:54:39 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Berlin 24.09.
2:57:05 Oelke, Christian 1972 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hamburg 23.04.
2:58:32 von der Hellen, Sascha 1972 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 09.04.
3:02:02 Özdemir, Alpay 1968 LAV Alfeld Berlin 24.09.
3:02:03 Süßmann, Andreas 1969 Garbsener SC Hannover 09.04.
3:02:35 Balzer, Frank 1969 VfB Fallersleben Springe 25.03.
3:03:34 Lubeseder, André 1968 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 23.04.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
19,53 +0,0 Köhn, Michael 1969 LG Göttingen Celle 17.06.
20,10 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Turnhout/BEL 27.08.
20,70 +0,0 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Celle 17.06.
21,16 +0,7 Strangmann, Olaf 1969 MTV Bücken Verden 29.04.
21,43 +0,0 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Celle 17.06.
32,22 +1,5 Toetzke, Falko 1971 ATS Cuxhaven Cuxhaven 06.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
69,34 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Papenburg 22.09.
78,83 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 22.09.
3000 m Hindernis
11:12,17 Hampel, Lars 1971 Hannover 96 Zeven 03.06.
Hochsprung
1,70 Strangmann, Olaf 1969 MTV Bücken Celle 17.06.
1,68 Schramm, Marko 1970 LG Nienburg Verden 29.04.
1,67 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Oldendorf 14.05.
1,64 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Hameln 10.09.
1,56 Sauer, Michael 1969 TuS Wunstorf Stadthagen 10.06.
1,55 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Oldendorf 14.05.
1,54 Hansen, Thomas 1970 DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim Gronau 28.05.
1,54 Hansen, Michael 1968 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 28.05.
1,51 Frericks, Reinhard 1969 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.08.
1,50 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Oldenburg 21.05.

1,50 Braun, Thomas 1970 LG Nienburg Celle 17.06.
Stabhochsprung
3,00 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Celle 18.06.
2,80 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Uelzen 27.05.
2,75 Thode, Matthias 1971 Heidmühler FC Bremen 20.05.
2,58 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Papenburg 22.09.
2,10 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Aarhus/DEN 28.07.
Weitsprung
5,56 +0,8 Keese, Johannes 1971 TuS Syke Celle 18.06.
5,36 Hartmann, Axel 1972 TSV Wehdel Oerel 08.06.
5,33 -0,7 Hansen, Michael 1968 TSV Burgdorf Celle 26.08.
5,24 -0,8 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Adendorf 19.07.
5,12 Schramm, Marko 1970 LG Nienburg Stadthagen 08.04.
5,07 -0,1 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Hameln 20.08.
5,04 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Nordenham 12.05.
4,99 +1,4 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Aarhus/DEN 27.07.
4,91 -0,5 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Oldendorf 14.05.
4,90 +0,9 Frericks, Reinhard 1969 VfL Lingen Hameln 20.08.
Dreisprung
11,19 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Pinneberg 25.05.
9,65 +0,9 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Celle 17.06.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
13,02 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Zittau 02.07.
12,52 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 21.05.
11,73 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Meppen 05.08.
11,55 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 07.05.
11,41 Köhler, Harald 1960 VfL Lingen Lingen 17.09.
11,38 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Lingen 17.09.
11,09 Hansen, Thomas 1970 DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim Gronau 28.05.
11,05 Schulz, Andreas 1967 TSV Brunkensen Sarstedt 30.04.
11,00 Pfeil, Daniel 1963 TKJ Sarstedt HA-Bothfeld 22.09.
10,97 Wolter, Jochen 1969 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
38,07 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Zittau 01.07.
37,93 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Lingen 07.06.
36,44 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldenburg 21.05.
35,80 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 31.05.
34,81 Bargmann, Jan 1972 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 13.06.
32,16 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Meppen 07.01.
31,28 Schrämmer, Torben 1970 TV Langen Spaden 26.08.
31,19 Köhler, Harald 1960 VfL Lingen Lingen 17.09.
31,00 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.
30,82 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Hameln 20.08.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
47,33 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Celle 17.06.
44,06 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Bad Oeynhausen 05.06.
41,13 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Dissen 25.03.
39,37 Schrämmer, Torben 1970 TV Langen Loxstedt 26.03.
38,83 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Dissen 25.03.
35,98 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 08.04.
33,82 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 21.10.
33,20 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 02.08.
31,72 Schröder, Tilman 1964 VfL Eintracht Hannover Altwarmbüchen 14.09.
30,63 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
44,21 Bargmann, Jan 1972 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 13.06.
43,93 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Erfurt 04.03.
43,78 Cordes, Bernd 1968 LG Kreis Verden Verden 22.10.
41,08 Umland, Björn 1972 MTV Rottorf Adendorf 22.04.
40,88 Abramowski, Peter 1966 MTV Eintracht Borsum Sarstedt 30.04.
38,31 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Papenburg 07.05.
38,31 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Meppen 05.08.
38,07 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Hameln 20.08.
38,07 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
37,26 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 14.05.
Gewicht
15,15 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Bremen 03.10.
13,54 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Meppen 05.08.
11,97 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Meppen 05.08.
10,83 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 13.09.
10,01 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
9,55 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 08.04.
8,20 Jäh, Thomas 1968 LG Fallingbostel Horneburg 08.04.
6,91 Alberts-Tammena, Friso 1972 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 30.07.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.897 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
4,68(+0,9)-38,07-25,11(-0,3)-26,27-5:09,96
2.669 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Hameln 20.08.
5,07(-0,1)-34,20-27,20(+0,7)-25,11-5:19,90
2.589 Weber, Dietmar 1968 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
4,68(-0,2)-35,56-27,77(+1,0)-22,54-5:03,23
2.578 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Hameln 20.08.
4,86(+1,2)-30,42-27,69(+1,8)-30,82-5:34,32
2.446 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
4,79(+0,4)-38,02-29,06(-0,3)-25,61-5:38,46
2.352 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Hameln 20.08.
4,77(+2,5)-33,48-28,89(+1,3)-22,50-5:28,74
2.320 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
4,84(+1,3)-27,90-27,21(-1,2)-25,29-5:58,52
2.318 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Lohne 14.05.
4,48-42,32-27,5-23,90-6:18,6
2.247 Frericks, Reinhard 1969 VfL Lingen Hameln 20.08.
4,90(+0,9)-26,45-29,30(+0,7)-24,10-5:33,77
2.078 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Hameln 20.08.
4,69(+0,3)-37,17-28,18(+0,7)-24,04-7:07,40
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
4.091 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Bad Bevensen 01.07./
13,58(+0,0)-4,70(+0,0)-7,89-1,40-64,47/21,13(-0,2)-22,84-2,30-28,31-6:21,83 02.07.
3.911 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Aarhus/DEN 27.07./
13,49(+1,4)-4,99(-0,8)-8,94-1,22-64,30/23,02(-2,2)-23,95-2,10-33,84-7:01,74 28.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
3.323 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Meppen 05.08.
40,75-11,73-30,90-38,31-13,54
2.897 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
30,63-10,76-35,73-36,42-10,01
2.740 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
41,53-8,77-28,45-26,88-11,58
2.509 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 08.04.
35,98-9,00-27,38-28,32-9,55
2.227 Jäh, Thomas 1968 LG Fallingbostel Horneburg 08.04.
22,82-10,36-27,10-27,11-8,20
1.812 Alberts-Tammena, Friso 1972 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 30.07.
20,42-8,30-24,69-22,47-6,91

Senioren M50
100 m Lauf
12,70 +1,8 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf HA-Misburg 21.05.
12,83 +0,8 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
12,83 +1,0 Wirth, Pierre 1965 BTB Oldenburg Wetzlar 02.09.
12,89 -1,1 Deppe, Gert 1964 SV Germania Helstorf Misburg 16.09.
13,00 +0,0 Pszolla, Tobias 1964 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 26.08.
12,8 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Ebergötzen 18.06.
13,21 +0,0 Scheffel, Frank 1965 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.06.
13,42 +1,6 Helliger, Hartmut 1963 SG Misburg Stadthagen 10.06.
13,69 +0,0 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Edemissen 26.08.
13,70 +0,2 Teuber, Bernd 1965 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 28.07.
200 m Lauf
25,56 +2,0 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Zittau 02.07.
25,85 +0,2 Deppe, Gert 1964 SV Germania Helstorf Osterode 16.08.
26,57 +0,2 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
26,93 +0,8 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Bad Gandersheim 17.06.
27,07 +0,5 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 13.06.
27,12 +0,8 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Hameln 20.08.
27,24 +0,5 Teuber, Bernd 1965 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 13.06.
27,30 +0,0 Wirth, Pierre 1965 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 22.09.
27,73 -0,7 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Kalefeld 01.10.
27,89 +1,4 Kanne, Clemens 1965 TuS Gildehaus Papenburg 07.05.
400 m Lauf
56,62 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Göttingen 22.07.
56,77 Deppe, Gert 1964 SV Germania Helstorf Göttingen 22.07.
57,04 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Celle 18.06.
60,94 Mauer, Mark M. 1966 LG Braunschweig Celle 18.06.
61,91 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Celle 18.06.
62,85 Teuber, Bernd 1965 BTB Oldenburg Hannover 13.05.
62,88 Schwanbeck, Andreas 1964 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 30.04.
63,43 Kolthof, Thomas 1967 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hildesheim 25.05.
63,57 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 29.04.
63,9 Magalowski, Fred 1964 LG Kreis Verden Verden 25.08.
800 m Lauf
2:10,33 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Celle 17.06.
2:16,56 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Celle 17.06.
2:16,6 Brandewie, Reinhard 1964 BV Garrel Oldenburg 02.08.
2:18,8 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Oldenburg 02.08.
2:22,65 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Edemissen 26.08.
2:22,87 Mauer, Mark M. 1966 LG Braunschweig Celle 17.06.
2:22,8 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Altwarmbüchen 10.06.
2:23,81 Moog, Ralf 1965 LG Osterode Edemissen 26.08.
2:25,61 Magalowski, Fred 1964 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.06.
2:29,55 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Gronau 28.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:58,41 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
3:03,04 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
3:07,03 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Kalefeld 01.10.
3:09,64 Mauer, Mark M. 1966 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
3:19,03 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
3:27,42 Mietens, Ulf 1966 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
3:31,69 Bertram, Thomas 1965 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Uslar 30.07.
3:43,74 Ebeling, Matthias 1964 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 30.07.
1500 m Lauf
4:43,77 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Zeven 03.06.
4:45,42 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Celle 18.06.
4:48,52 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Aarhus/DEN 29.07.
4:50,89 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 28.07.
4:52,34 Moog, Ralf 1965 LG Osterode Pfungstadt 02.08.
4:58,61 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Hameln 20.08.
5:01,01 Mietens, Ulf 1966 LG Braunschweig Auckland/NZL 25.04.
5:04,19 Magalowski, Fred 1964 LG Kreis Verden Verden 20.06.
5:10,06 Lührmann, Dr. Björn 1966 SC Melle 03 Celle 18.06.
5:11,02 Solterbeck, Björn 1967 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Celle 18.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:18,40 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 09.09.
5:39,59 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Soltau 07.06.
5:43,39 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 05.05.
5:44,53 Schwanbeck, Andreas 1964 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 09.09.
5:46,24 Leppla, Frank 1964 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 01.05.
6:21,7 Ebeling, Matthias 1964 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.08.
6:40,9 Trube, Mario 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.08.
3000 m Lauf
9:42,13 Struß, Gerold 1967 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
10:10,0 Burger, Mario 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Helmstedt 20.10.
10:29,95 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Gronau 28.05.
10:36,07 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Fallersleben 04.08.
10:40,73 Brandewie, Reinhard 1964 BV Garrel Oldenburg 21.06.
10:56,56 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 24.05.
10:57,74 Uleer, Christoph 1966 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 28.05.
11:03,99 Magalowski, Fred 1964 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 07.09.
11:04,27 Markfeld, Jürgen 1963 TuS Hasede Gronau 28.05.
11:09,3 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 03.08.
5000 m Lauf
16:31,8 Eckstein, Klaus 1967 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 12.05.
17:13,12 Pingpank, Markus 1964 Hannover Athletics Minden 14.07.
17:53,80 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 22.04.
17:57,52 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Aarhus/DEN 03.08.
18:07,1 Nyhoff, Gerold 1964 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 12.05.
18:33,6 Temming, Winfried 1965 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Oldenburg 02.08.
18:43,67 Lambertus, Dietmar 1963 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.05.
18:46,20 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Edemissen 26.08.
18:59,29 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 13.06.
19:20,37 Kreuzer, Dieter 1963 Eintracht Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 13.06.
10000 m Lauf
38:43,0 Jaworski, Markus 1966 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 20.10.
39:19,6 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 23.04.
39:35,76 Schweers, Helge 1963 SG akquinet Lemwerder Delmenhorst 29.04.
39:50,17 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
40:13,26 Schneider, André 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
40:15,7 Martel, Siegfried 1966 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 19.02.
40:20,8 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Borsum 30.08.
40:50,0 König, Jens 1967 Hannover Athletics Borsum 30.08.
41:28,67 Magalowski, Fred 1964 LG Kreis Verden Lüneburg 26.08.
42:07,5 Georgi, Michael 1966 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 29.03.
Stundenlauf
15.300 Jaworski, Markus 1966 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 20.10.
15.116 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 23.04.
14.990 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
14.990 Schweers, Helge 1963 SG akquinet Lemwerder Delmenhorst 29.04.
14.332 König, Jens 1967 Hannover Athletics Borsum 30.08.
14.032 Martel, Siegfried 1966 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 30.09.
14.011 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Borsum 30.08.
13.929 Heermann, Hans-Joachim 1963 SC Lüchow Lüchow 30.09.
13.904 Schacht, Andreas 1963 Hannover 96 Borsum 30.08.
13.441 Romanski, Jürgen 1966 SV Rosche Lüchow 30.09.
10 km Str.
33:58 Eckstein, Klaus 1967 LC Nordhorn Nordhorn 09.09.
34:32 Pingpank, Markus 1964 Hannover Athletics Palma/ESP 19.03.
36:15 Colsmann, Frank 1966 Hannover Athletics Hannover 23.06.
36:18 Nyhoff, Gerold 1964 LC Nordhorn Brandlecht 28.07.
36:44 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Oldenburg 12.03.
37:11 Gries, Andreas 1963 SV Union Meppen Lingen 21.05.
37:17 Siedlitzki, Christian 1965 LG Kreis Verden Thedinghausen 15.10.
37:36 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Altenau-Okertal 02.04.
37:44 Brandewie, Reinhard 1964 BV Garrel Hannover 19.03.
37:49 Busse, Peter 1965 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Garrel 16.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:59:36 LG Kreis Verden I Hannover 19.03.
Cordes, Uwe (1965) - 38:49; Trense, Michael (1961) - 40:21; Magalowski, Fred (1964) - 40:26
2:06:22 TSV Lelm Hannover 19.03.
Jaworski, Markus (1966) - 39:08; Eckert, Olaf (1966) - 41:15; Greite, Jörg (1963) - 45:59
2:08:42 LG Kreis Verden II Thedinghausen 15.10.
Siedlitzki, Christian (1965) - 37:17; Meyer, Jens (1962) - 44:49; Ranke, Gerd (1958) - 46:36
2:10:17 Hannover 96 Hannover 19.03.
Nothdurft, Helmut (1960) - 39:42; Schacht, Andreas (1963) - 40:18; Klohr, Thomas (1966) - 50:17
2:10:52 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.03.
Hoff, Sebastian (1967) - 41:42; Kolthof, Thomas (1967) - 41:56; Frische, Josef (1964) - 47:14
2:50:35 LG Kreis Verden III Thedinghausen 15.10.
Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 54:35; Bergmann, Heiko (1966) - 57:55; Hübner, Bodo (1960) - 58:05
Halbmarathon
1:20:22 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Berlin 02.04.
1:20:31 Nyhoff, Gerold 1964 LC Nordhorn Oldenzaal/NED 08.10.
1:22:44 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Hannover 09.04.
1:23:40 Lensker, Edgar 1967 LC Nordhorn Hannover 09.04.
1:23:50 Felsmann, Axel 1966 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.10.
1:24:29 Leinemann, Markus 1963 Hannover Athletics Zeven 24.09.
1:24:33 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Braunschweig 26.03.
1:24:37 Steenhardt, Wilfried 1966 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor HH-Neugraben 26.03.
1:24:42 Temming, Winfried 1965 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Hannover 09.04.
1:24:43 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 02.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:17:22 Hannover Athletics Zeven 24.09.
Leinemann, Markus (1963) - 1:24:29; Braune-Krickau, Martin (1966) - 1:25:18; König, Jens (1967) - 1:27:35
4:42:07 MTV Müden/Örtze Hannover 09.04.
Klages, Hartmut (1962) - 1:22:54; Scheiger, Frank (1961) - 1:38:45; Wegel, Siegfried (1957) - 1:40:28
4:48:02 TSV Lelm Hannover 09.04.
Jaworski, Markus (1966) - 1:25:13; Gantz, Thorsten (1967) - 1:34:50; Becke, Lothar (1961) - 1:47:59
4:49:40 LAC Langenhagen I Hannover 09.04.
Habekost, Klaus (1958) - 1:35:50; Splett, Tristan (1962) - 1:35:59; Rietschel, Bernd (1958) - 1:37:51
4:50:33 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 09.04.
Kwiatkowski, Waldemar (1965) - 1:30:29; Stasch, Robert (1960) - 1:37:29; Theel, Kai-Uwe (1962) - 1:42:35
4:51:09 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
Nothdurft, Helmut (1960) - 1:27:51; Schacht, Andreas (1963) - 1:30:44; Klohr, Thomas (1966) - 1:52:34
4:53:31 LAV Zeven Zeven 24.09.
Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967) - 1:30:58; Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 1:39:20; Brandhorst, Stefan (1964) - 1:43:13
5:03:25 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 09.04.
Trense, Michael (1961) - 1:29:45; Schwarz, Thorsten (1966) - 1:36:45; Bergmann, Heiko (1966) - 1:56:55
5:15:20 LAC Langenhagen II Hannover 09.04.
Janke, Steffen (1962) - 1:39:22; Bockisch, Dirk (1965) - 1:46:06; Hogrefe, Thomas (1958) - 1:49:52
Marathon
2:54:00 Nitz, Karsten 1966 Delligser SC Hamburg 23.04.
2:54:33 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 23.04.
2:58:20 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Bremen 01.10.
2:58:43 Felsmann, Axel 1966 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Berlin 24.09.
2:58:56 Jaworski, Markus 1966 TSV Lelm Berlin 24.09.
3:01:40 Kreie, Thomas 1965 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 09.04.
3:02:51 Breitschuh, Gernot 1967 Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf Bremen 01.10.
3:07:29 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Hannover 09.04.
3:07:59 Ahlfeld, Carsten 1967 LAV Zeven Hamburg 23.04.
3:08:48 Georgi, Michael 1966 TSV Germania Helmstedt Magdeburg 22.10.
100 km
8:39:51 Schneider, André 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Berlin 24.06.
100 m Hürden
17,71 +0,2 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Osterode 06.05.
19,04 +0,9 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Zittau 30.06.
20,70 -0,4 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Celle 17.06.
21,05 -0,4 Richter, Michael 1966 SV Nordenham Celle 17.06.
22,63 -2,2 Stöbener, Karsten 1966 TSV Burgdorf Aarhus/DEN 28.07.
22,66 +0,0 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 18.06.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
20,10 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Turnhout/BEL 27.08.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
67,46 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Celle 17.06.
74,17 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Turnhout/BEL 27.08.
78,83 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 22.09.
3000 m Hindernis
11:36,29 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 01.05.
12:46,88 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Turnhout/BEL 26.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
49,26 StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49 Zittau 01.07.
Schuh, Carsten (1965); Tute, Heiko (1961); Deppe, Gert (1964); Oppe, Andreas (1962)
53,05 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.05.
Wirth, Pierre (1965); Gimmy, Stefan (1965); Decker, Alf (1967); Teuber, Bernd (1965)
54,96 LG Kreis Verden I Verden 24.06.
Scheffel, Frank (1965); Kunze, Bernd (1958); Siemt, Michael (1963); Nolte, Klaus-Dieter (1964)
57,05 LG Kreis Verden II Verden 24.06.
Gropp, Wolfgang (1959); Pfeiffer, Thomas (1962); Müller, Udo (1963); Bergmann, Heiko (1966)
58,8 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 17.09.
Bertram, Thomas (1965); Sippel, Stephan (1964); Deutschländer, Erik (1965); Krüger, Kai-Uwe (1963)
59,83 LG Braunschweig Celle 18.06.
Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Sich, Christian (1967); Winkler, Siegfried (1951); Mauer, Mark M. (1966)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:52,56 StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49 Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
Tute, Heiko (1961); Schuh, Carsten (1965); Deppe, Gert (1964); Oppe, Andreas (1962)
5000 m Bahngehen
27:24,47 Ritzenhoff, Andreas 1967 BTB Oldenburg Diez 16.09.
Hochsprung
1,56 Scheffel, Frank 1965 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.06.
1,54 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Edemissen 26.08.
1,52 Siemt, Michael 1963 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.06.
1,48 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.
1,47 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Celle 17.06.
1,46 Stöbener, Karsten 1966 TSV Burgdorf Aarhus/DEN 27.07.
1,40 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Lingen 07.06.
1,40 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.
1,38 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Turnhout/BEL 26.08.
1,38 Bertram, Thomas 1965 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 17.09.
Stabhochsprung
3,01 Bewig, Dr. Lars 1963 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 17.09.
2,70 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Turnhout/BEL 27.08.
2,50 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Schöningen 06.08.
2,40 Foß, Philipp 1965 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Uelzen 27.05.
2,20 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Uelzen 27.05.
2,10 Stöbener, Karsten 1966 TSV Burgdorf Aarhus/DEN 28.07.
Weitsprung
5,44 +1,5 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Celle 18.06.
5,34 -0,1 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
5,23 +0,9 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 07.05.
5,09 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Lingen 26.08.
5,05 +0,3 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
5,00 -1,6 Wirth, Pierre 1965 BTB Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
4,99 +0,0 Schunke, Matthias 1964 SV Union Salzgitter Blankenburg 17.06.
4,94 +0,8 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Hameln 20.08.
4,93 +1,1 Kanne, Clemens 1965 TuS Gildehaus Papenburg 07.05.
4,77 +0,0 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
Dreisprung
11,40 +0,5 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Celle 17.06.
11,23 +0,2 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Celle 17.06.
11,06 +1,1 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Celle 17.06.
10,82 Kanne, Clemens 1965 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück 04.09.
10,31 +1,3 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Celle 17.06.
10,30 +1,4 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 26.05.
10,25 +0,0 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 22.09.
9,53 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Turnhout/BEL 27.08.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
13,95 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee BR-Huchting 23.04.
12,73 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Holtland 27.05.
12,73 Pfeil, Daniel 1963 TKJ Sarstedt HA-Bothfeld 22.09.
12,68 Schulz, Andreas 1967 TSV Brunkensen Celle 18.06.
12,12 Meyer, Udo 1964 TuS Syke Lohne 17.09.
11,95 Bergmann, Matthias 1966 SV Georgsheil Holtland 27.05.
11,63 Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 1965 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.05.
11,58 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Lingen 26.08.
11,54 Neubauer, Torsten 1967 SC Langenhagen HA-Bothfeld 22.09.
11,30 Foß, Philipp 1965 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.04.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
44,96 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 07.05.
44,39 Arkenau, Jens 1964 SC Osterbrock Celle 17.06.
40,01 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Bremerhaven 13.09.
39,63 Hülsmann, Swen 1967 LG Göttingen Edemissen 26.08.
38,85 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Meppen 05.08.
38,28 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Magdeburg 31.05.
37,72 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Celle 17.06.
37,21 Bergmann, Matthias 1966 SV Georgsheil Aurich 29.08.
36,08 Meyer, Udo 1964 TuS Syke Lohne 17.09.
34,94 Pfeil, Daniel 1963 TKJ Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
43,68 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 01.04.
40,00 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Meppen 05.08.
37,62 Schröder, Tilman 1964 VfL Eintracht Hannover Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
36,40 Kluge, Christian 1965 SC Lüchow Zittau 01.07.
36,23 Schweidler, Dirk 1965 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
34,65 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.04.
31,41 Kuhr, Harald 1965 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 01.04.
25,67 Meyer, Cord 1966 VfL Horneburg Loxstedt 26.03.
24,42 Foß, Philipp 1965 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.04.
21,91 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Meppen 05.08.
Speerwurf 700 g
46,16 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.04.
43,86 Neubauer, Torsten 1967 SC Langenhagen HA-Bothfeld 22.09.
43,73 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
43,56 Abramowski, Peter 1966 MTV Eintracht Borsum Celle 17.06.
43,21 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Erfurt 05.03.
42,91 Surmann, Manfred 1965 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 13.06.
42,71 Bergmann, Matthias 1966 SV Georgsheil Celle 17.06.
42,36 Stein, Axel 1966 TSV Wehdel Celle 17.06.
41,71 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Sarstedt 30.04.
40,97 Goltermann, Stefan 1966 TK Berenbostel Celle 17.06.
Gewicht
15,21 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Meppen 05.08.
13,82 Schweidler, Dirk 1965 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
13,73 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Bremerhaven 13.09.
12,00 Schröder, Tilman 1964 VfL Eintracht Hannover Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
9,78 Kuhr, Harald 1965 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
9,72 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Meppen 05.08.
8,15 Köhn, Hauke 1966 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
7,67 Meyer, Cord 1966 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 08.04.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (700g)-200m-Diskus (1.5kg)-1500m
3.060 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
5,05(+0,3)-32,09-26,57(+0,2)-30,29-5:00,18
3.029 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
5,34(-0,1)-43,73-27,41(-0,6)-27,58-5:36,47
2.398 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Hameln 20.08.
4,94(+0,8)-29,18-27,12(+0,8)-22,37-6:13,81
2.208 Meyer, Frank 1967 Eintracht Hildesheim Hameln 20.08.
4,31(+0,9)-34,24-29,48(+0,8)-29,37-6:33,72
2.130 Wirth, Pierre 1965 BTB Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
5,00(-1,6)-22,89-27,33(+2,8)-19,21-6:37,54
2.066 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Hameln 20.08.
4,51(+1,4)-24,71-28,42(-0,6)-25,02-6:36,95
1.945 Teuber, Bernd 1965 BTB Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
4,37(-1,2)-25,07-28,63(+0,8)-19,41-6:28,48
1.903 Helliger, Hartmut 1963 SG Misburg Hameln 20.08.
4,22(-0,8)-25,72-28,67(+2,8)-22,11-6:45,48
1.836 Richter, Michael 1966 SV Nordenham Hameln 20.08.
4,24(+1,8)-21,33-30,31(+2,8)-22,81-6:19,47
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (700g)-200m-Diskus (1.5kg)-1500m
7.802 SV Germania Helstorf Hameln 20.08.
Tute, Heiko (1961) - 3.096; Spitzer, Dr. Ted (1963) - 2.851; Tilsen, Nils (1957) - 1.855
7.104 BTB Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
Gimmy, Stefan (1965) - 3.029; Wirth, Pierre (1965) - 2.130; Teuber, Bernd (1965) - 1.945
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
4.521 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Turnhout/BEL 26.08./
14,83-4,63-8,47-1,38-67,85/20,10-24,35-2,70-27,00-5:23,72 27.08.
4.104 Stöbener, Karsten 1966 TSV Burgdorf Aarhus/DEN 27.07./
14,56(+1,5)-4,36(+0,1)-7,72-1,46-70,37/22,63(-2,2)-23,04-2,10-32,84-5:33,73 28.07.
2.379 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 01.07./
16,64(+0,0)-3,68(-0,4)-7,59-1,12-81,97/24,49(-0,2)-19,15-2,00-20,77-6:51,13 02.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
3.270 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Meppen 05.08.
36,92-11,53-37,77-39,86-15,21
3.153 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee BR-Huchting 23.04.
34,37-13,95-34,75-39,90-12,16
2.675 Schröder, Tilman 1964 VfL Eintracht Hannover Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
37,62-9,41-28,55-35,52-12,00
2.624 Schweidler, Dirk 1965 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
36,23-9,61-27,95-27,89-13,82
2.007 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Meppen 05.08.
21,91-9,60-24,73-25,85-9,72
1.991 Kuhr, Harald 1965 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
28,57-8,44-26,28-20,37-9,78
1.787 Meyer, Cord 1966 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 08.04.
23,73-8,61-21,90-25,36-7,67
1.557 Köhn, Hauke 1966 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
21,23-7,82-o.g.V.-34,55-8,15
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
7.452 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Steininger, Peter (1962) - 2.989; Pohl, Joachim (1960) - 2.906; Köhn, Hauke (1966) - 1.557
7.357 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Ahrens, Jörg (1962) - 2.636; Schweidler, Dirk (1965) - 2.495; Bode, Helmut (1955) - 2.226
DAMM Gruppe 1
9.190 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.06.

Senioren M55
100 m Lauf
12,31 -0,2 Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 LAV Zeven Zittau 01.07.
12,64 +0,7 Knabe, Wolfgang 1959 OSC Damme Hbg-Neugraben 27.08.
12,83 +0,6 Kumaszynski, Tomasz 1962 SG Osterholzer LA Oldendorf 14.05.
12,90 +0,4 Tute, Heiko 1961 SV Germania Helstorf Wunstorf 13.08.
13,01 +0,7 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Oldenburg 21.06.
13,06 +0,5 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Hildesheim 25.05.
13,22 +0,8 Kähling, Richard 1962 OSC Damme Oldenburg 21.06.
13,73 +0,0 Kunze, Bernd 1958 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.06.
13,89 +0,9 Müller, Wolfgang 1960 TuS Syke Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
14,00 +0,4 Monzel, Achim 1958 TSV Egestorf Stadthagen 08.04.
200 m Lauf
26,04 +0,0 Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 LAV Zeven Zittau 02.07.
26,12 +0,0 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Zittau 02.07.
26,22 +0,1 Tute, Heiko 1961 SV Germania Helstorf Wunstorf 13.08.
26,24 +1,3 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Delmenhorst 13.06.
26,57 +1,0 Kumaszynski, Tomasz 1962 SG Osterholzer LA Verden 29.04.
27,86 +1,4 Kähling, Richard 1962 OSC Damme Oldenburg 21.06.
28,44 +1,0 Müller, Wolfgang 1960 TuS Syke Verden 29.04.
29,05 +0,8 Webner, Thomas 1960 TuSpo Bad Münder Osterode 02.09.
29,47 +0,5 Heinze, Ingo 1959 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 04.06.
30,05 +0,1 Monzel, Achim 1958 TSV Egestorf Wunstorf 13.08.
400 m Lauf
57,89 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Zittau 01.07.
59,01 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Aarhus/DEN 02.08.
61,41 Hahnefeldt, Joachim 1959 TSV Otterndorf Celle 18.06.
62,74 Muschiol, Andreas 1962 SG Misburg Celle 18.06.
64,74 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Osterode 16.08.
65,0 Pfeiffer, Thomas 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 25.08.
65,65 Webner, Thomas 1960 TuSpo Bad Münder Uslar 30.07.
66,99 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 28.07.
67,90 Boysen, Peter 1960 TSV Bienenbüttel Adendorf 06.09.
67,8 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.
800 m Lauf
2:19,26 Muschiol, Andreas 1962 SG Misburg HA-Misburg 21.05.
2:21,55 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Papenburg 07.05.
2:22,55 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Zittau 30.06.
2:27,69 Breeck, Christian 1958 SC Melle 03 Celle 17.06.
2:28,39 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Celle 17.06.
2:29,11 Hahnefeldt, Joachim 1959 TSV Otterndorf Zeven 04.06.
2:29,71 Kröger, Carsten 1962 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 14.09.
2:31,32 Pfeiffer, Thomas 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.06.
2:32,4 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.
2:34,46 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.06.
1000 m Lauf
3:00,35 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Osterode 16.08.
3:06,69 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Oldenburg 21.06.
3:22,31 Czerlinski, Manfred 1961 SV Warsingsfehn Oldenburg 21.06.
3:23,0 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Marienhafe 30.05.
3:26,46 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Papenburg 22.09.
3:31,04 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Bremen 20.05.
3:35,50 Jettke, Michael 1959 LG Weper Uslar 30.07.
3:38,66 Oberbeck, Otto 1958 TSV Neuhof Kalefeld 01.10.
3:47,03 Stahmer, Frank 1959 TV Georgsmarienhütte Hengelo/NED 27.05.
3:58,7 Bremer, Jörg 1961 LG Solling Uslar 19.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:48,60 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Zittau 01.07.
4:55,39 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Celle 18.06.
4:57,33 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Papenburg 07.05.
4:58,47 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Celle 18.06.
5:03,19 Tute, Heiko 1961 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
5:03,92 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Winsen/L. 30.08.
5:13,23 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Wunstorf 21.06.
5:13,29 Hadaschik, Andreas 1959 SV Germania Helstorf Celle 18.06.
5:18,84 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 08.06.
5:19,65 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 20.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:10,24 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Delmenhorst 29.04.
5:17,18 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Delmenhorst 29.04.
5:32,93 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Soltau 07.06.
5:41,21 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Neustadt 17.06.
5:45,0 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Uslar 11.08.
5:53,87 Czerlinski, Manfred 1961 SV Warsingsfehn Delmenhorst 29.04.
5:59,87 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Soltau 07.06.
6:21,14 Jettke, Michael 1959 LG Weper Harlingerode 01.05.
6:28,56 Reimers, Jürgen 1960 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 07.06.
7:06,2 Bremer, Jörg 1961 LG Solling Uslar 11.08.
3000 m Lauf
10:22,45 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Dortmund 17.05.
10:30,10 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Garbsen 01.05.
10:37,11 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
10:41,5 Kröger, Carsten 1962 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 03.08.
10:51,12 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Winsen/L. 23.08.
11:02,25 Boysen, Peter 1960 TSV Bienenbüttel Suhlendorf 31.05.
11:04,25 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Leer 19.08.
11:16,64 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.06.
11:26,45 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Leer 19.08.
11:32,81 Hofmann, Jürgen 1958 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 07.09.
5000 m Lauf
17:56,64 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Hildesheim 22.04.
18:10,50 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 06.05.
18:19,60 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.05.
18:55,32 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Delmenhorst 13.06.
19:04,10 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 14.07.
19:06,83 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Winsen/L. 16.08.
19:25,63 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 28.07.
19:31,28 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 13.06.
19:36,43 Boysen, Peter 1960 TSV Bienenbüttel Unterlüß 06.05.
19:51,10 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Delmenhorst 28.07.
10000 m Lauf
38:29,5 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Helmstedt 20.10.
39:36,64 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 04.08.
40:03,81 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 30.06.
40:12,0 Nothdurft, Helmut 1960 Hannover 96 Misburg 01.10.
40:24,0 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Emden 29.10.
40:25,0 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Borsum 30.08.
40:28,0 Lechtenfeld, Olaf 1959 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 30.08.
40:37,75 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Delmenhorst 29.04.
40:59,2 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Warsingsfehn 22.08.
41:06,1 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Lüchow 30.09.
Stundenlauf
15.120 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Misburg 01.10.
14.653 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Delmenhorst 29.04.
14.653 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
14.614 Nothdurft, Helmut 1960 Hannover 96 Misburg 01.10.
14.501 Lechtenfeld, Olaf 1959 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 30.08.
14.399 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Emden 29.10.
14.258 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Borsum 30.08.
14.101 Schneider, Roman 1962 Hannover 96 Borsum 30.08.
13.170 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Misburg 01.10.
13.019 Krüger, Ralf 1958 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 08.04.
10 km Str.
37:27 Öztürk, Mehmet 1962 LAV Bokel Hannover 19.03.
38:01 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Hannover 19.03.
38:08 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Barßel 25.08.
38:09 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Sottrum 12.05.
38:39 Ochsenfahrt, Manfred 1961 TV Dinklage Thülsfeld 30.04.
39:07 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Papenburg 09.04.
39:15 Knoll, Gerhard 1962 LC Wechloy Oldenburg 22.10.
39:36 Nothdurft, Helmut 1960 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
39:44 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Oldenburg 22.10.
39:46 Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 LG Nordheide Wustrow 25.03.
Halbmarathon
1:21:36 Öztürk, Mehmet 1962 LAV Bokel Berlin 02.04.
1:22:54 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Hannover 09.04.
1:23:42 Rühle, Andreas 1962 LG Uplengen Oldenburg 22.10.
1:24:02 Ochsenfahrt, Manfred 1961 TV Dinklage Löningen 24.06.
1:24:28 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Berlin 02.04.
1:24:32 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Hannover 09.04.
1:26:39 Hustede, Eilert 1962 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Bremen 01.10.
1:27:39 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Oldenburg 09.04.
1:27:39 Lechtenfeld, Olaf 1959 TSV Victoria Linden Hannover 09.04.
1:27:51 Nothdurft, Helmut 1960 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
Marathon
2:49:38 Rühle, Andreas 1962 LG Uplengen London/GBR 23.04.
2:59:17 Öztürk, Mehmet 1962 LAV Bokel Hamburg 23.04.
3:06:51 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Berlin 24.09.
3:12:10 Schneider, Roman 1962 Hannover 96 Berlin 24.09.
3:12:24 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Riga/LAT 14.05.
3:12:37 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Wien/AUT 23.04.
3:13:42 Bultmann, Jürgen 1961 LG Nienburg Hasede 04.06.
3:17:46 Knackstedt, Thomas 1961 Delligser SC Hannover 09.04.
3:27:56 Pree, Wolfgang 1962 Laufgem. Harlingerland Hannover 09.04.
3:34:32 Fiehnen, Heino 1962 LAV Zeven Hamburg 23.04.
100 m Hürden
15,96 +1,0 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Aarhus/DEN 02.08.
18,52 +0,0 Heinze, Ingo 1959 SV Nienhagen Aarhus/DEN 02.08.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
65,14 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Aarhus/DEN 30.07.
65,62 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Zittau 01.07.
3000 m Hindernis
12:19,53 Breeck, Christian 1958 SC Melle 03 Aarhus/DEN 31.07.
12:25,00 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Zeven 04.06.
13:23,65 Nothdurft, Helmut 1960 Hannover 96 Zeven 04.06.
15:02,3 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Helmstedt 25.05.
47:50,80 Haak, Hans-Henning 1947 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
Hochsprung
1,53 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Uslar 30.07.
1,46 Junge, Norbert 1961 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 14.05.
1,42 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Spandau 15.07.
1,40 Hillebrecht, Dr. Martin 1961 DSC Oldenburg Schortens 07.05.
1,38 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Gronau 28.05.
1,35 Angermann, Christian 1959 LAV Meppen Papenburg 07.05.
1,32 Reimers, Jürgen 1960 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.06.
1,28 Nagel, Hans-Joachim 1959 Blexer TB Nordenham 19.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,60 Hillebrecht, Dr. Martin 1961 DSC Oldenburg Uelzen 27.05.
Weitsprung
5,26 +0,8 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Zittau 02.07.
5,01 +0,1 Fricke, Hartmut 1961 MTV Börßum Zittau 02.07.
4,96 +0,4 Tute, Heiko 1961 SV Germania Helstorf Hameln 20.08.
4,57 +1,6 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Uslar 11.09.
4,55 +2,0 Jeske, Jürgen 1960 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
4,48 +0,1 Webner, Thomas 1960 TuSpo Bad Münder Kalefeld 01.10.
4,41 +1,1 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Spandau 15.07.
4,34 +0,7 Heinze, Ingo 1959 SV Nienhagen Celle 18.06.
3,90 Müller, Wolfgang 1960 TuS Syke Worpswede 13.08.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
12,85 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Zittau 30.06.
12,08 Köhler, Harald 1960 VfL Lingen Zittau 30.06.
12,07 Kleiner, Johannes 1961 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 18.06.
11,65 Werner, Martin 1962 TuS Wunstorf Stadthagen 08.04.
11,61 Hanisch, Olaf 1961 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 01.04.
11,53 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
11,12 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Celle 18.06.
11,01 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 14.06.
10,95 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Uslar 14.10.
10,72 Gropp, Wolfgang 1959 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.06.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
47,04 Dresp, Thomas 1961 TV Norden Bremerhaven 02.08.
39,68 Werner, Martin 1962 TuS Wunstorf Gronau 28.05.
39,13 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Celle 17.06.
38,37 Pargmann, Ralf 1961 TV Langen Bremerhaven 21.06.
37,55 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 06.09.
36,56 Denecke, Volker 1962 LG Altes Amt Uslar 09.04.
36,11 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Oldendorf 15.10.
35,51 Hanisch, Olaf 1961 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 01.04.
34,09 Reichow, Armin 1961 TSG Bad Harzburg Celle 17.06.
32,27 Gropp, Wolfgang 1959 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.06.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
40,82 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Bremen 03.10.
39,84 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 14.06.
38,51 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
35,85 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
33,58 Nagel, Hans-Joachim 1959 Blexer TB Nordenham 29.04.
33,41 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
27,17 Rost, Wolfgang 1961 TG Freden Gronau 28.05.
23,70 de Boer, Jürgen 1961 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 03.10.
22,29 Kleiner, Johannes 1961 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
22,10 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Speerwurf 700 g
51,95 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Zittau 01.07.
45,25 Hanisch, Olaf 1961 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 01.04.
40,68 Reichow, Armin 1961 TSG Bad Harzburg Edemissen 26.08.
39,97 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Celle 17.06.
35,65 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bokel 29.05.
34,02 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
33,27 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 08.04.
33,14 von Bremen, Torsten 1961 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 15.10.
32,48 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
30,50 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Gewicht
14,20 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 13.09.
14,16 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
13,41 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Bremen 03.10.
12,77 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
12,10 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
9,18 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
8,52 Kleiner, Johannes 1961 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
8,15 de Boer, Jürgen 1961 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 30.07.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (700g)-200m-Diskus (1.5kg)-1500m
3.096 Tute, Heiko 1961 SV Germania Helstorf Hameln 20.08.
4,96(+0,4)-26,29-26,29(-0,2)-22,76-5:06,82
2.145 Jeske, Jürgen 1960 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
4,55(+2,0)-22,10-30,58(-0,2)-19,22-6:16,50
1.855 Tilsen, Nils 1957 SV Germania Helstorf Hameln 20.08.
4,17(+1,1)-19,95-31,69(+1,0)-15,98-6:18,20
1.602 Fuchs, Peter 1954 BTB Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
3,91(+0,1)-17,94-32,48(+1,0)-18,47-6:55,11
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
3.738 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
37,16-12,71-33,68-49,07-14,16
3.251 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 21.06.
38,31-10,97-35,94-29,23-13,65
3.188 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 08.04.
39,65-10,83-29,68-33,27-13,32
2.989 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
32,73-11,39-30,41-32,48-11,86
2.780 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
31,29-9,44-27,14-34,02-12,10
2.407 Kleiner, Johannes 1961 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
21,64-11,25-28,04-28,80-8,52
2.226 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
22,10-9,62-21,60-30,50-9,18
1.950 de Boer, Jürgen 1961 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 30.07.
21,00-9,11-27,09-16,43-8,15

Senioren M60
100 m Lauf
13,05 +0,0 Kindermann, Frank 1955 MTV Wolfenbüttel Zittau 01.07.
13,68 Brunotte, Reinhard 1955 TSV Gronau Aarhus/DEN 28.07.
14,49 -1,1 Schrader, Franz 1957 MTV Eintracht Borsum Gronau 28.05.
14,62 -1,4 Umann, Jürgen 1954 LAV Zeven Celle 18.06.
14,67 -0,6 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Edemissen 26.08.
14,9 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Bad Zwischenahn 19.05.
15,17 -1,1 Stampe, Burkhard 1957 TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen Gronau 28.05.
15,47 -0,6 Weichert, Jörg 1955 MTV Vorsfelde Edemissen 26.08.
15,51 +0,5 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Nienhagen 25.05.
15,63 +0,8 Fuchs, Peter 1954 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
200 m Lauf
27,48 +0,2 Brunotte, Reinhard 1955 TSV Gronau Aarhus/DEN 03.08.
29,22 +0,8 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Osterode 02.09.
30,19 -0,6 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Celle 17.06.
30,69 +2,0 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Kalefeld 27.08.
31,02 -0,6 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Celle 17.06.
31,67 -1,0 Weichert, Jörg 1955 MTV Vorsfelde Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
31,69 +1,0 Tilsen, Nils 1957 SV Germania Helstorf Hameln 20.08.
32,10 -0,7 Eckardt, Klaus 1955 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 01.10.
31,9 +0,3 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LAV Bad Lauterberg Uslar 24.09.
32,28 -0,6 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage Hameln 20.08.
400 m Lauf
67,07 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Celle 18.06.
67,07 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Göttingen Zittau 01.07.
67,96 Röper, Hans 1955 LG Celle-Land Celle 18.06.
73,07 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Alfeld 06.06.
74,51 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Göttingen 19.08.
74,68 Eckardt, Klaus 1955 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.
74,6 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Moorhusen 05.09.
800 m Lauf
2:24,98 Schwippel, Udo Rudolf 1956 MTV Soltau Aarhus/DEN 05.08.
2:33,89 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Edemissen 26.08.
2:34,21 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Osterode 06.05.
2:35,10 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Edemissen 26.08.
2:43,3 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Uslar 11.09.
2:46,57 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
2:49,19 Gütermann, Frank 1957 LAC Langenhagen Gronau 28.05.
2:55,0 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Moorhusen 05.09.
3:11,18 Umann, Jürgen 1954 LAV Zeven Zeven 03.04.
3:31,5 Golüke, Werner 1953 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:19,76 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Uslar 30.07.
3:23,02 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Uslar 30.07.
3:27,72 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Uslar 30.07.
3:41,31 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Papenburg 22.09.
3:51,50 Eckardt, Klaus 1955 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 01.10.
3:59,07 Fuchs, Peter 1954 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
4:13,39 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 30.07.
1500 m Lauf
5:14,61 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Celle 18.06.
5:19,40 Suhrhoff, Rolf 1957 SC Melle 03 Zittau 01.07.
5:20,4 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LAV Bad Lauterberg Uslar 24.09.
5:22,49 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Göttingen 22.07.
5:25,11 Röper, Hans 1955 LG Celle-Land Celle 18.06.
5:33,01 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Celle 18.06.
5:34,81 Spöttel, Michael 1956 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 08.06.
5:35,41 Maletzka, Reinald 1957 Hannover Athletics Celle 18.06.
5:47,68 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Melle 25.08.
5:49,72 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Hameln 20.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:50,0 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Uslar 11.08.
6:05,0 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Emden 20.06.
6:16,71 Spöttel, Michael 1956 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 29.04.
7:05,1 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Emden 20.06.
7:10,21 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
7:22,8 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.08.
7:25,4 Golüke, Werner 1953 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.08.
3000 m Lauf
11:17,36 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.05.
11:22,6 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Heiligenrode 27.09.
11:43,99 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen BS-Rüningen 05.05.
11:48,30 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten BS-Rüningen 05.05.
11:48,54 Gütermann, Frank 1957 LAC Langenhagen Gronau 28.05.
11:56,16 Suhrhoff, Rolf 1957 SC Melle 03 Borgholzhausen 07.07.
11:58,33 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Borgholzhausen 07.07.
12:15,22 Kröger, Eckard 1957 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 23.08.
12:18,7 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Emden 20.06.
12:19,4 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Uslar 09.04.
5000 m Lauf
18:58,41 Bütepage, Günter 1956 LG Osterode Osterode 02.09.
19:13,63 Grabowsky, Klaus-Dieter 1953 SC Spelle-Venhaus Hildesheim 22.04.
19:20,58 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 06.09.
19:34,4 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LAV Bad Lauterberg Uslar 14.10.
19:42,24 Maak, Hans-Ulrich 1957 LG Nordheide Hildesheim 22.04.
19:43,32 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Hildesheim 22.04.
20:04,34 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten Osterode 02.09.
20:16,07 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Edemissen 26.08.
20:21,09 Bertram, Günter 1957 SVG Groß Bülten Edemissen 26.08.
20:35,20 Gütermann, Frank 1957 LAC Langenhagen Hildesheim 22.04.
10000 m Lauf
40:52,4 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 20.09.
41:33,14 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten Delmenhorst 29.04.
43:16,18 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Melle 31.05.
43:48,9 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Helmstedt 20.10.
44:33,8 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 22.08.
44:37,6 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Emden 29.10.
46:09,8 Voltmer, Gerhard 1957 LG Wesermünde Otterndorf 22.07.
47:16,6 Spillebeen, Uwe 1957 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 30.08.
47:58,6 Tietje, Michael 1956 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 22.07.
48:23,8 Park, Harm 1953 TuS Weene Warsingsfehn 22.08.
Stundenlauf
14.520 Grabowsky, Klaus-Dieter 1953 SC Spelle-Venhaus Börger 04.08.
14.334 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten Delmenhorst 29.04.
14.030 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Uslar 14.10.
13.640 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Helmstedt 20.10.
13.425 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Emden 29.10.
13.380 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Emden 29.10.
12.948 Voltmer, Gerhard 1957 LG Wesermünde Otterndorf 22.07.
12.617 Spillebeen, Uwe 1957 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 30.08.
12.509 Tietje, Michael 1956 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 22.07.
12.223 Bleiker, Detlef 1953 LC 93 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
10 km Str.
39:09 Grabowsky, Klaus-Dieter 1953 SC Spelle-Venhaus Nordhorn 09.09.
39:11 Rühlemann, Wolfgang 1957 MTV Seesen Greene 02.09.
39:26 Koslowski, Heinz 1957 Marathonclub Walsrode Hannover 19.03.
40:56 Bertram, Günter 1957 SVG Groß Bülten WOB-Vorsfelde 19.03.
41:20 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Hannover 19.03.
41:22 Gütermann, Frank 1957 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 19.03.
41:42 Fritze, Bernd 1957 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 23.06.
42:07 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 19.03.
42:26 Voltmer, Gerhard 1957 LG Wesermünde Hannover 19.03.
42:26 Trebesch, Wolfgang 1957 MTV Aurich Wittmund 02.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:13:08 LG Celle-Land Hannover 19.03.
Köhler, Hans-Jürgen (1957) - 42:39; Röper, Hans (1955) - 44:23; Müller, Detlef (1955) - 46:06
2:15:02 LAC Langenhagen I Hannover 23.06.
Gütermann, Frank (1957) - 41:40; Grethe, Michael (1957) - 45:54; Schaper, Wolfgang (1944) - 47:28
2:16:17 LG Nienburg Hannover 19.03.
Wessel, Bernd (1956) - 43:36; Masemann, Johann (1952) - 46:11; Bürgel, Günter (1951) - 46:30
2:16:17 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 19.03.
Schmidt, Detlev (1955) - 42:07; Schaffranek, Wolfgang (1953) - 46:53; Minnich, Klaus-Dieter (1954) - 47:17
2:32:01 LG Kreis Verden Thedinghausen 15.10.
Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen (1952) - 48:36; Mügge, Hilmar (1953) - 50:44; Haase, Wilfried (1956) - 52:41
2:41:05 SV Union Salzgitter Altenau-Okertal 02.04.
Siems, Peter (1951) - 48:10; Hertel, Klaus-Peter (1956) - 49:30; Eyssen, Volker (1954) - 63:25
3:02:58 LAC Langenhagen II Hannover 23.06.
Aßmann, Peter (1954) - 54:20; Krenz, Manfred (1947) - 58:45; Damitz, Hans-Peter (1943) - 69:53
Halbmarathon
1:26:27 Grabowsky, Klaus-Dieter 1953 SC Spelle-Venhaus Zeven 24.09.
1:27:44 Koslowski, Heinz 1957 Marathonclub Walsrode Zeven 24.09.
1:29:26 Fritze, Bernd 1957 SC Polonia Hannover Bremen 01.10.
1:30:34 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten Bremen 01.10.
1:31:54 Duensing, Horst 1955 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 09.04.
1:32:33 Gütermann, Frank 1957 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 09.04.
1:33:55 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Berlin 02.04.
1:36:27 Köhler, Hans-Jürgen 1957 LG Celle-Land Hannover 09.04.
1:38:00 Maletzka, Reinald 1957 Hannover Athletics Hannover 09.04.
1:38:46 Placke, Peter 1957 MTV Vorsfelde Hamburg 25.06.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:55:03 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 09.04.
Gütermann, Frank (1957) - 1:32:33; Graeber, Jürgen (1947) - 1:39:54; Müller, Bernd (1953) - 1:42:36
4:58:58 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 09.04.
Schmidt, Detlev (1955) - 1:35:21; Schaffranek, Wolfgang (1953) - 1:39:07; Minnich, Klaus-Dieter (1954) - 1:44:30
4:59:41 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 09.04.
Fritze, Bernd (1957) - 1:30:41; Bujok, Jan (1950) - 1:34:39; Dewucki, Edward (1951) - 1:54:21
6:02:23 TB Stöcken Hannover 09.04.
Niehaus, Karl-Heinz (1953) - 1:51:52; Kaltofen, Dr. Eckhart (1943) - 1:52:30; Köhne, Friedrich (1936) - 2:18:01
Marathon
2:54:20 Rühlemann, Wolfgang 1957 MTV Seesen Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
3:25:35 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
3:29:14 Koslowski, Heinz 1957 Marathonclub Walsrode Flensburg 04.06.
3:35:56 Jesswein, Walter 1953 MTV Gifhorn Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
3:37:53 Seiler, Udo 1953 ULV Wolfsburg Linz/AUT 09.04.
3:42:42 Spillebeen, Uwe 1957 TSV Victoria Linden Hannover 09.04.
3:51:52 Schulz, Bernd 1955 LAV Zeven Bremerhaven 06.08.
4:01:32 Richter, Michael 1956 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 09.04.
4:06:38 Pielsticker, Walter 1956 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 09.04.
4:12:35 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Springe 25.03.
100 km
10:09:23 Riemann, Ernst 1955 Laufclub BlueLiner Berlin 24.06.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
20,70 -1,8 Gilde, Joachim 1956 VfL Eintracht Hannover Celle 17.06.
21,67 -1,8 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Celle 17.06.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
54,16 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Harlingerode 01.05.
Hochsprung
1,47 Gilde, Joachim 1956 VfL Eintracht Hannover Celle 17.06.
1,46 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 16.05.
1,35 Klintworth, Werner 1954 TuS Harsefeld Oldendorf 14.05.
1,35 Spittler, Manfred 1955 SV Union Salzgitter Aarhus/DEN 05.08.
1,25 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Schortens 07.05.
1,25 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum BS-Rüningen 23.09.
1,17 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Gronau 28.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,40 Schrader, Franz 1957 MTV Eintracht Borsum Sarstedt 05.05.
2,33 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Nienhagen 25.05.
Weitsprung
4,73 -1,2 Gilde, Joachim 1956 VfL Eintracht Hannover Celle 18.06.
4,68 +0,0 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Papenburg 07.05.
4,41 -0,2 Weichert, Jörg 1955 MTV Vorsfelde Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
4,32 +0,1 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Edemissen 26.08.
4,27 +1,2 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage Hameln 20.08.
4,17 +1,1 Tilsen, Nils 1957 SV Germania Helstorf Hameln 20.08.
4,10 +1,5 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Hameln 20.08.
4,08 +0,1 Fuchs, Peter 1954 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 07.05.
3,98 -1,1 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LAV Bad Lauterberg Uslar 24.09.
3,85 +0,1 Hickisch, Joachim 1955 LAV Zeven Zeven 07.09.
Dreisprung
9,38 +1,4 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Celle 17.06.
8,29 +0,9 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Celle 17.06.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
12,93 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 1957 MTV Messenkamp Celle 18.06.
12,56 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Holtland 27.05.
11,97 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Celle 18.06.
11,43 Teichmann, Wilfried 1954 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Oldendorf 14.05.
11,06 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
11,03 Schrader, Franz 1957 MTV Eintracht Borsum Gronau 28.05.
10,98 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Soltau 01.04.
10,76 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Papenburg 22.09.
10,65 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 01.04.
10,65 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Uslar 09.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
44,61 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 13.09.
43,88 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 1957 MTV Messenkamp Wunstorf 29.04.
42,15 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Celle 18.06.
41,52 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Erfurt 05.03.
40,57 Maaß, Alfred 1956 STV Barßel Papenburg 22.09.
37,03 Gilde, Joachim 1956 VfL Eintracht Hannover Empelde 09.09.
36,61 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Lehrte 18.03.
36,25 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Celle 18.06.
35,54 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Adendorf 19.07.
35,39 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Aurich 30.07.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
50,06 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Celle 17.06.
41,41 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Celle 17.06.
41,38 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Holtland 27.05.
35,41 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Celle 17.06.
35,22 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
33,92 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 13.09.
33,56 Kowalczik, Harm 1956 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 20.09.
32,15 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Celle 17.06.
31,40 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Aurich 30.07.
27,90 Eggeling, Thomas 1956 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 07.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
40,32 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 1957 MTV Messenkamp Bad Pyrmont 03.09.
39,75 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Stadthagen 21.10.
39,26 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Celle 17.06.
37,97 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
37,42 Gilde, Joachim 1956 VfL Eintracht Hannover Celle 17.06.
36,90 Eggeling, Thomas 1956 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
36,51 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode OHA-Schwiegershausen 01.04.
34,98 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
32,68 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
30,40 Weichert, Jörg 1955 MTV Vorsfelde Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
Gewicht
16,09 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Aurich 30.07.
15,70 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Meppen 05.08.
13,99 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
13,21 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Aurich 30.07.
13,00 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
12,76 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
12,26 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Aurich 30.09.
12,07 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau BR-Huchting 23.04.
11,80 Eggeling, Thomas 1956 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
11,27 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (600g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
2.662 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LAV Bad Lauterberg Uslar 24.09.
3,98(-1,1)-24,91-31,9(+0,3)-28,64-5:20,4
2.533 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Hameln 20.08.
4,10(+1,5)-18,41-29,73(+2,8)-26,66-5:49,72
2.463 Weichert, Jörg 1955 MTV Vorsfelde Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
4,41(-0,2)-30,40-31,67(-1,0)-25,76-6:45,39
2.300 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Hameln 20.08.
3,51(+2,4)-25,75-31,02(+2,8)-35,14-6:57,64
2.099 Tilsen, Nils 1957 SV Germania Helstorf Hameln 20.08.
4,17(+1,1)-19,95-31,69(+1,0)-15,98-6:18,20
1.948 Walke, Wolfgang 1957 MTV Hondelage Hameln 20.08.
3,59(+1,2)-26,41-32,98(-0,6)-21,71-6:53,22
1.946 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage Hameln 20.08.
4,27(+1,2)-27,45-32,28(-0,6)-27,26-9:15,05
1.825 Fuchs, Peter 1954 BTB Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
3,91(+0,1)-17,94-32,48(+1,0)-18,47-6:55,11
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (600g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
5.781 LG Weper Hameln 20.08.
Wüstefeld, Detlef (1957) - 2.533; Grießer, Hartmut (1946) - 1.696; Halm, Wilfried (1947) - 1.552
5.778 MTV Hondelage Hameln 20.08.
Walke, Wolfgang (1957) - 1.948; Wolf, Detlev (1953) - 1.946; Herzberg, Martin (1946) - 1.884
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.449 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
40,45-11,75-37,02-32,68-14,99
3.360 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
39,73-11,57-40,34-29,75-13,82
3.068 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Aurich 30.07.
31,40-10,16-35,39-36,34-13,21
3.019 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Aurich 30.07.
48,10-8,61-26,61-22,70-16,09
2.948 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
32,47-9,48-33,43-34,98-12,86
2.924 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
30,88-10,31-33,69-37,97-10,81
2.871 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
33,61-9,90-32,24-30,09-12,76
2.824 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
26,06-10,40-34,63-35,60-11,25
2.810 Eggeling, Thomas 1956 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
26,22-10,11-33,53-36,90-11,28
2.630 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
27,57-11,06-22,74-34,22-11,27
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
8.586 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Wolf, Wolfgang (1951) - 2.929; Bremer-Huhn, Klaus (1952) - 2.862; Eggeling, Thomas (1956) - 2.795
8.576 MTV Aurich Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Kaun, Ingo (1955) - 2.974; Arends, Johann (1952) - 2.846; Willms, Eberhard (1951) - 2.756
8.454 LAV Bokel Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Knie, Holger (1948) - 3.265; Lunk, Rudi (1949) - 2.705; Ihmels, Günter (1949) - 2.484
6.207 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
Lippold, Karl-Heinz (1950) - 2.288; Olbrich, Christoph (1953) - 1.980; Siems, Peter (1951) - 1.939

Senioren M65
100 m Lauf
13,20 +1,3 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Winsen/L. 02.04.
14,99 +0,2 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.
15,07 +0,2 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Oldendorf 14.05.
15,32 +0,3 Konrad, Rolf 1949 LG Nordheide Hbg-Neugraben 27.08.
15,2 Velt, Heiner 1950 SV Concordia Ihrhove Lingen 26.08.
16,08 +1,4 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 29.04.
16,3 Böttcher, Udo 1952 LAV Rümmer Groß Twülpstedt 10.08.
17,73 +0,8 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Fallersleben 04.08.
18,0 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 15.09.
20,27 +0,0 Rabe, Ulrich 1948 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 11.06.
200 m Lauf
26,98 +2,0 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Verden 29.04.
31,98 +0,3 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 30.06.
33,17 +1,1 Schiller, Jürgen 1949 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Oldendorf 14.05.
34,0 Saathoff, Hinrich 1952 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 05.09.
34,56 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Königslutter 24.04.
39,6 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.09.
400 m Lauf
62,59 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Aarhus/DEN 02.08.
75,09 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Stendal 27.05.
88,33 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Kalefeld 01.10.
91,6 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 15.09.
92,1 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.05.
113,4 Böttcher, Udo 1952 LAV Rümmer Groß Twülpstedt 10.08.
800 m Lauf
2:36,63 Wickmann, Detlef 1949 LAV Zeven Zittau 30.06.
2:42,97 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Zeven 03.04.
2:48,22 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Celle 17.06.
2:49,10 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 17.06.
2:56,3 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Uslar 11.09.
3:02,47 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 TV Scheeßel Zeven 04.05.
3:02,9 Saathoff, Hinrich 1952 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 05.09.
3:29,6 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 14.05.
4:59,61 Wockenfuß, Wolfgang 1950 Post-SV Buxtehude Oldendorf 14.05.
1000 m Lauf
3:38,3 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Uslar 19.05.
4:27,54 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
4:30,3 Böttick, Heinrich 1949 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 14.10.
4:46,9 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.05.
1500 m Lauf
5:39,74 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Minden 04.08.
6:31,00 Nowag, Hans-Jürgen 1950 TG Northeim Heiligenrode 13.09.
6:32,00 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Verden 20.06.
7:07,4 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Königslutter 25.09.
7:25,38 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Stendal 28.05.
7:37,5 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 16.09.
8:36,8 Böttcher, Udo 1952 LAV Rümmer Groß Twülpstedt 11.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:50,3 Raabe, Volker 1952 TuS Ofen Bad Zwischenahn 06.10.
6:50,67 Bürgel, Günter 1951 LG Nienburg Soltau 07.06.
6:58,70 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Soltau 07.06.
7:58,50 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 01.05.
3000 m Lauf
11:52,13 Bandelt, Hans Jürgen 1951 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären Zeven 07.09.
12:32,08 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Osterode 16.08.
12:47,56 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 TV Scheeßel Zeven 06.07.
12:50,50 Rettberg, Michael 1951 TuS Jaderberg Berlin 05.06.
13:06,29 Bürgel, Günter 1951 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 24.05.
13:16,75 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 24.05.
14:01,61 Eckermeier, Friedhelm 1948 VfL Bückeburg Melle 25.08.
14:25,33 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 ULV Wolfsburg Fallersleben 04.08.
15:42,75 Müller, Peter 1950 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 11.06.
15:44,5 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Groß Twülpstedt 22.05.
5000 m Lauf
20:44,7 Stroeve, Heinz 1949 SC Union Emlichheim Gildehaus 12.05.
21:21,3 Reinmold, Heinz 1949 Laufgem. Harlingerland Oldenburg 02.08.
21:25,38 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Minden 14.07.
21:29,18 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Minden 14.07.
22:08,14 Lutz, Wolfgang 1949 TSV Kirchdorf Gronau 29.07.
22:11,2 Rettberg, Michael 1951 TuS Jaderberg Nordenham 16.09.
22:18,73 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 13.06.
22:35,07 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Hildesheim 22.04.
22:42,28 Rischmüller, Gerhard 1948 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 29.07.
22:49,8 Stahlknecht, Wolf 1952 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 22.07.
10000 m Lauf
44:51,1 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Borsum 30.08.
46:43,66 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
48:26,71 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 ULV Wolfsburg Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
48:56,8 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 TV Scheeßel Buxtehude 23.04.
51:12,8 Göke, Helmut 1950 TSG Nordholz Otterndorf 22.07.
51:36,03 Wendel, Nick 1948 LG Celle-Land Lüneburg 26.08.
52:38,0 Weihmann, Jochen 1949 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 29.03.
57:14,1 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 29.03.
Stundenlauf
13.174 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Borsum 30.08.
12.651 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
12.223 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 TV Scheeßel Buxtehude 23.04.
11.980 Veltrup, Hermann 1951 TuS Haren Börger 04.08.
11.610 Göke, Helmut 1950 TSG Nordholz Otterndorf 22.07.
10.990 Weihmann, Jochen 1949 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.10.
10 km Str.
41:44 Bandelt, Hans Jürgen 1951 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären Ofen 03.10.
42:00 Stroeve, Heinz 1949 SC Union Emlichheim Hannover 19.03.
42:27 Bujok, Jan 1950 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 09.04.
43:19 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Hameln 01.04.
43:27 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Wustrow 25.03.
43:29 Oppermann, Detlef 1952 Post-SV Lehrte Lehrte 01.09.
44:15 Reinmold, Heinz 1949 Laufgem. Harlingerland Oldenburg 22.10.
44:19 Lutz, Wolfgang 1949 TSV Kirchdorf Hannover 09.04.
45:01 Rettberg, Michael 1951 TuS Jaderberg Barßel 25.08.
45:55 Dewucki, Edward 1951 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 19.03.
Halbmarathon
1:33:09 Stroeve, Heinz 1949 SC Union Emlichheim Spelle 11.08.
1:34:39 Bujok, Jan 1950 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 09.04.
1:36:44 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 09.04.
1:40:53 Ursinus, Wilfried 1949 MTV 48 Hildesheim Greene 02.09.
1:40:54 Rings, Peter 1950 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.10.
1:41:06 Mallett, Michael 1950 MTV Soltau Bremen 01.10.
1:41:23 Madueno Velasco, Dr. Haensel 1950 LG Lüneburg Berlin 02.04.
1:42:01 Reinmold, Heinz 1949 Laufgem. Harlingerland Zeven 24.09.
1:42:14 Gerwien, Peter 1950 SuS Darme Hannover 09.04.
1:42:18 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Aarhus/DEN 06.08.

1:42:19 Hold, Jürgen 1952 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 01.10.
Marathon
3:35:19 Peest, Dietrich 1952 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 09.04.
3:43:50 Ursinus, Wilfried 1949 MTV 48 Hildesheim Berlin 24.09.
3:46:41 Többe, Franz 1952 SV Quitt Ankum Löningen 24.06.
3:49:36 Fuhrberg, Reinhard 1952 Post-SV Lehrte Hannover 09.04.
4:00:43 Böhm, Peter 1952 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 01.10.
4:07:41 Ratsch, Wolfgang 1951 Marathonclub Walsrode Beverstedt-Wellen 06.08.
4:12:12 Endl, Hans 1951 SC Weyhe Bremen 01.10.
4:26:35 Weidner, Helmut 1949 TV Georgsmarienhütte Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
4:36:18 Böttcher, Helmut 1949 Post-SV Hannover Springe 25.03.
4:45:02 Weihmann, Jochen 1949 TSV Germania Helmstedt Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
22,49 -1,6 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Stendal 28.05.
22,80 Velt, Heiner 1950 SV Concordia Ihrhove Papenburg 07.05.
23,13 -1,7 Peters, Gustav 1952 LAZ Celle Edenkoben 10.06.
25,49 -0,9 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
59,22 Peters, Gustav 1952 LAZ Celle Aarhus/DEN 29.07.
68,3 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 17.09.
Hochsprung
1,43 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Oldendorf 14.05.
1,40 Peters, Gustav 1952 LAZ Celle Oldendorf 14.05.
1,32 Velt, Heiner 1950 SV Concordia Ihrhove Celle 17.06.
1,23 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Gronau 28.05.
1,16 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 15.09.
1,14 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 28.05.
1,10 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig Edemissen 26.08.
1,08 Böttcher, Udo 1952 LAV Rümmer Groß Twülpstedt 10.08.
1,00 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,90 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Zittau 30.06.
2,40 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Stendal 28.05.
2,10 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 16.09.
Weitsprung
4,36 -0,9 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Oldendorf 14.05.
3,82 -0,7 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Garbsen 01.05.
3,65 +0,0 Velt, Heiner 1950 SV Concordia Ihrhove Papenburg 07.05.
3,45 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 15.09.
3,40 +0,0 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 18.09.
3,11 Böttcher, Udo 1952 LAV Rümmer Groß Twülpstedt 10.08.
2,85 -0,5 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 26.08.
2,73 Rabe, Ulrich 1948 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 11.06.
Dreisprung
8,33 +0,0 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Oldendorf 14.05.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
11,68 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 02.08.
11,56 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig Zittau 01.07.
11,28 Zerbian, Henry 1952 TSG Nordholz Celle 18.06.
11,27 Weiß, Gerhard 1949 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Celle 18.06.
11,25 Spillner, Wolfgang 1951 TV Hörden OHA-Schwiegershausen 01.04.
10,80 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Celle 18.06.
10,66 Dressler, Helmut 1948 TSV Germania Dassensen Uslar 09.04.
10,58 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
10,00 Müller, Friedrich 1952 LG Eichsfeld Uslar 30.07.
9,97 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
37,96 Zerbian, Henry 1952 TSG Nordholz Celle 18.06.
37,85 Boese, Rainer 1950 LG Braunschweig Misburg 01.10.
35,71 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
35,34 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
34,75 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Bremerhaven 06.09.
33,96 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 05.04.
33,91 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Wunstorf 29.04.
33,80 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Wolfsburg 01.04.
33,29 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Celle 18.06.
33,07 Lunk, Rudi 1949 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 22.03.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
38,58 Boese, Rainer 1950 LG Braunschweig Misburg 01.10.
38,33 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Bremerhaven 05.04.
35,51 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
33,25 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Holtland 27.05.
32,91 Arends, Johann 1952 MTV Aurich Aurich 29.08.
32,41 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Horneburg 08.04.
30,40 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Horneburg 08.04.
29,36 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
29,18 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
28,29 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Celle 17.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
39,57 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Erfurt 05.03.
38,40 Zerbian, Henry 1952 TSG Nordholz Celle 17.06.
38,23 Löhr, Manfred 1952 MTV Wolfenbüttel Blankenburg 23.09.
35,51 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
32,30 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Spaden 26.08.
31,93 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Misburg 01.10.
31,24 Arends, Johann 1952 MTV Aurich Papenburg 22.09.
30,80 Dressler, Helmut 1948 TSV Germania Dassensen Uslar 09.04.
30,26 Spillner, Wolfgang 1951 TV Hörden OHA-Schwiegershausen 01.04.
27,82 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
Gewicht
15,00 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Bremerhaven 21.06.
12,55 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
12,52 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 26.04.
12,23 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
12,10 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
11,81 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
11,34 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
11,28 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
11,09 Lunk, Rudi 1949 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 22.03.
10,79 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (600g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
1.884 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage Hameln 20.08.
3,72(-0,6)-18,91-35,34(+0,7)-20,28-7:22,13
1.696 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Hameln 20.08.
3,12(+1,3)-16,01-36,09(+1,8)-17,59-6:44,18
1.552 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Hameln 20.08.
2,65(+0,2)-14,81-37,58(+0,7)-21,12-6:44,53
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1500m
5.766 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Stendal 27.05./
15,13(-1,5)-4,32(+1,2)-9,85-1,39-75,09/22,49(-1,6)-33,39-2,40-33,95-7:25,38 28.05.
3.428 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 15.09./
18,0-3,45-8,45-1,16-91,6/26,3-25,65-2,10-18,82-7:37,5 16.09.
2.226 Böttcher, Udo 1952 LAV Rümmer Groß Twülpstedt 10.08./
16,3-3,11-6,54-1,08-113,4/aufg.-15,41-o.g.V.-19,56-8:36,8 11.08.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.300 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bokel 02.04.
31,28-11,53-33,37-30,17-12,48
3.282 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
29,23-9,97-35,71-35,51-12,23
3.163 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
35,51-9,43-29,43-32,47-12,10
3.091 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Bremerhaven 21.06.
34,81-8,75-33,43-20,22-15,00
2.929 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
29,18-10,58-29,56-26,74-11,34
2.926 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
29,36-9,84-21,77-35,53-11,81
2.862 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
25,46-11,12-29,73-25,71-11,28
2.846 Arends, Johann 1952 MTV Aurich Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
31,98-8,89-27,92-29,57-10,75
2.811 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
24,68-10,45-34,54-23,12-10,79
2.756 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
32,22-9,54-27,47-18,29-12,55

Senioren M70
100 m Lauf
14,53 +0,8 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Blankenburg 17.06.
14,84 -2,1 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 27.05.
15,35 +0,2 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Oldendorf 14.05.
15,8 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 13.06.
16,35 -0,1 Ahrens, Heinrich 1945 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 24.05.
16,51 +0,8 Scholz, Klaus 1944 LG Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 23.08.
16,91 +0,0 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Edemissen 26.08.
16,7 +0,0 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 29.09.
17,0 -1,6 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 11.09.
17,99 -0,6 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Edemissen 26.08.
200 m Lauf
31,52 +1,1 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Oldendorf 14.05.
33,42 +0,0 Ahrens, Heinrich 1945 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 24.05.
35,34 +0,7 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage Hameln 20.08.
36,09 +1,8 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Hameln 20.08.
36,31 +1,8 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Hameln 20.08.
36,58 +1,3 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Hameln 20.08.
37,22 +0,8 Hauenschild, Wilfried 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 28.05.
37,58 +0,7 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Hameln 20.08.
37,60 +0,0 Ollech, Günter 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Celle 17.06.
40,50 +1,3 Gerdes, Gerd 1943 LG Wesermünde Hameln 20.08.
400 m Lauf
67,98 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 27.05.
77,62 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 27.05.
78,27 Ollech, Günter 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Celle 17.06.
83,13 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 23.09.
84,51 Schmidt, Günter 1946 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 28.07.
87,20 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 27.05.
104,6 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Moorhusen 05.09.
114,96 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1944 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 06.05.
227,80 Haak, Hans-Henning 1947 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.05.
800 m Lauf
3:03,02 Ollech, Günter 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 26.08.
3:05,10 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Kalefeld 08.06.
3:10,71 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Königslutter 30.07.
3:12,10 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Edemissen 26.08.
3:13,70 Schmidt, Günter 1946 VfL Oldenburg Celle 18.06.
3:19,78 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Edemissen 26.08.
4:08,5 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Moorhusen 05.09.
4:09,91 Kamphuis, Horst 1944 VfL Lingen Lingen 07.06.
1000 m Lauf
3:58,60 Schmidt, Karl-Heinz 1945 VfL Lingen Papenburg 22.09.
4:01,50 Ollech, Günter 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 16.08.
4:08,1 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 19.05.
4:18,71 Schmidt, Günter 1946 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
4:21,84 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 30.07.
5:10,97 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Papenburg 22.09.
10:16,00 Haak, Hans-Henning 1947 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.05.
1500 m Lauf
6:04,17 Schmalstieg, Uwe 1944 TuS Zetel Heiligenrode 13.09.
6:27,09 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 28.05.
6:34,16 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Alfeld 06.06.
6:44,53 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Hameln 20.08.
6:59,28 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
7:07,10 Schmidt, Günter 1946 VfL Oldenburg Celle 18.06.
7:22,13 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage Hameln 20.08.
8:10,32 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Hameln 20.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
7:14,04 Ahrens, Heinrich 1945 LG Nienburg Soltau 07.06.
7:16,81 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Harlingerode 01.05.
7:32,97 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Harlingerode 01.05.
19:50,70 Haak, Hans-Henning 1947 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
3000 m Lauf
13:11,92 Müller, Alfred 1947 LAV Alfeld Osterode 16.08.
14:05,9 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Moorhusen 05.09.
14:12,97 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Kalefeld 08.06.
14:49,6 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 20.10.
14:49,99 Ahrens, Heinrich 1945 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 24.05.
14:57,01 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Kalefeld 01.10.
16:53,04 Kamphuis, Horst 1944 VfL Lingen Lingen 07.06.
19:47,53 Damitz, Hans-Peter 1943 LAC Langenhagen Gronau 28.05.
5000 m Lauf
22:22,39 Ostendorf, Manfred 1943 VfL Oldenburg Hildesheim 22.04.
22:26,58 Ortwig, Klaus 1947 TV Meppen Hildesheim 22.04.
22:30,47 Müller, Alfred 1947 LAV Alfeld Hildesheim 22.04.
23:07,38 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Edemissen 26.08.
23:54,4 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Emden 04.04.
25:12,7 Ollech, Günter 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 09.04.
27:21,3 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 14.10.
28:21,02 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Papenburg 22.09.
28:26,7 Kamphuis, Horst 1944 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.08.
10000 m Lauf
49:09,0 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 22.08.
51:55,8 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 14.10.
52:05,6 Hanke, Peter 1946 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 08.04.
58:51,2 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 22.08.
Stundenlauf
11.908 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Marienhafe 09.08.
11.542 Hanke, Peter 1946 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 08.04.
11.490 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 14.10.
9.536 Ollech, Günter 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Borsum 30.08.
4.430 Haak, Hans-Henning 1947 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schladen 08.04.
10 km Str.
45:50 Wittmershaus, Dietrich 1946 TSV Barrien Garrel 16.09.
46:19 Schmidt, Karl-Heinz 1945 VfL Lingen Meppen 02.09.
46:25 Graeber, Jürgen 1947 LAC Langenhagen Herzebrock 13.05.
46:43 Müller, Alfred 1947 LAV Alfeld Greene 02.09.
47:28 Schaper, Wolfgang 1944 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 23.06.
47:34 Roloff, Reinhard 1946 TSG Nordholz Nordholz 24.06.
47:35 Nykamp, Berthold 1946 LC Nordhorn Hannover 09.04.
47:50 Ortwig, Klaus 1947 TV Meppen Hannover 19.03.
48:14 Lienland, Franz-Josef 1947 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Ofen 03.10.
48:31 Schönfeld, Hans 1947 MTV Bispingen Paderborn 15.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:39:09 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 19.03.
Frense, Horst (1941) - 50:53; Harms, Hermann Karl (1940) - 53:06; Fuchs, Helmut (1940) - 55:10
2:53:53 LG Lüneburg Hannover 19.03.
Vogt, Wilhelm (1935) - 55:37; Bretschneider, Bernd (1947) - 58:36; Gerner, Dieter (1944) - 59:40
Halbmarathon
1:39:54 Graeber, Jürgen 1947 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 09.04.
1:42:15 Nykamp, Berthold 1946 LC Nordhorn Hannover 09.04.
1:46:58 Schaper, Wolfgang 1944 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 09.04.
1:49:02 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Okertal 07.10.
1:52:22 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Wittmund 02.09.
1:52:30 Kaltofen, Dr. Eckhart 1943 TB Stöcken Hannover 09.04.
1:54:51 Wittmershaus, Dietrich 1946 TSV Barrien Hannover 09.04.
1:57:32 Lienland, Franz-Josef 1947 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Hannover 09.04.
2:07:24 Krenz, Manfred 1947 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 09.04.
2:08:28 Böttjer, Helmuth 1946 TSV Gnarrenburg HH-Neugraben 26.03.
Halbmarathon Ma.
6:23:55 VfL Oldenburg Zeven 24.09.
Frense, Horst (1941) - 1:57:28; Harms, Hermann Karl (1940) - 2:03:03; Sprick, Wilhelm (1942) - 2:23:24
Marathon
3:33:23 Graeber, Jürgen 1947 LAC Langenhagen Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
3:53:47 Nykamp, Berthold 1946 LC Nordhorn Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
4:58:13 Piastowski, Gerold 1943 LG Wesermünde Otterndorf 10.09.
5:01:48 Böttjer, Helmuth 1946 TSV Gnarrenburg Hamburg 23.04.
5:05:14 Söhl, Herbert 1946 TSV Ebersdorf Beverstedt 06.08.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
13,89 -2,5 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 28.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
72,32 StG Hannover96-Eint.Hildesheim Gronau 28.05.
Hauenschild, Wilfried (1947); Kind, Wolf-Gerhard (1941); Ritter, Siegfried (1938); Scheide, Karl (1937)
83,02 LG Fallingbostel Oldendorf 14.05.
Eger, Günter (1942); Hennig, Eberhard (1941); Lange, Dieter (1937); Nagler, Roland (1941)
20km Str.Gehen
2:29:58 Schaper, Wolfgang 1944 LAC Langenhagen Aarhus/DEN 03.08.
Hochsprung
1,30 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Aarhus/DEN 05.08.
1,28 Bräutigam, Walter 1946 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 28.05.
1,27 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 27.05.
1,23 Borchers, Enno 1944 VfL Rastede Celle 17.06.
1,13 Schmidt, Joachim 1947 LAV Rümmer Groß Twülpstedt 10.08.
0,70 Haak, Hans-Henning 1947 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,90 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 28.05.
Weitsprung
4,31 +0,2 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 27.05.
4,12 Meyfeld, Harry 1947 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
3,96 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Schladen 11.06.
3,72 -0,6 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage Hameln 20.08.
3,67 -0,2 Borchers, Enno 1944 VfL Rastede Delmenhorst 28.07.
3,62 +0,5 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 26.08.
3,40 +0,0 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 29.09.
3,36 +1,3 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 11.09.
3,31 +0,5 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Hameln 20.08.
3,16 +1,4 Gerdes, Gerd 1943 LG Wesermünde Hameln 20.08.
Dreisprung
8,45 +0,0 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Landsberg 05.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
12,66 Weber, Dr. Werner 1947 LG Peiner Land Wolfsburg 13.06.
11,14 Bräutigam, Walter 1946 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 02.04.
10,87 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 27.05.
10,43 Wilhelm, Rolf 1943 TV Langen Oldendorf 14.05.
10,34 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 20.09.
10,28 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Schladen 11.06.
10,25 Korn, Wilfried 1944 TuS Harsefeld Oldendorf 14.05.
9,94 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Osnabrück 28.09.
9,83 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 09.04.
9,46 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
35,86 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Meppen 05.08.
33,38 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Aarhus/DEN 29.07.
32,52 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 13.09.
32,38 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 28.05.
31,50 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 11.09.
30,88 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 26.08.
30,41 Weber, Dr. Werner 1947 LG Peiner Land Wolfsburg 13.06.
29,38 Barten, Uwe 1943 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
27,60 Bargmann, Jürgen 1943 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 01.04.
26,52 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Norden 16.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
39,31 Hintze, Manfred 1946 SC Lüchow Lüchow 10.06.
37,82 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 30.08.
31,42 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Meppen 05.08.
28,04 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Wolfsburg 01.04.
25,95 Barten, Uwe 1943 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
25,56 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 29.08.
25,01 Heins, Helmut 1946 TV Loxstedt Bokel 02.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
36,62 Bargmann, Jürgen 1943 VfL Wolfsburg Edemissen 26.08.
34,03 Bräutigam, Walter 1946 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 02.04.
33,20 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.09.
32,16 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 28.05.
27,58 Meiners, Bernhard 1947 DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte Papenburg 07.05.
27,55 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Osnabrück 28.09.
25,76 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bokel 29.05.
24,66 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Wolfsburg 01.04.
23,73 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Norden 16.09.
23,55 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 26.08.
Gewicht
14,47 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 02.08.
13,02 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Groß Hesepe 22.04.
11,91 Barten, Uwe 1943 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
11,48 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Freital-Weißig 07.10.
10,65 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
10,23 Heins, Helmut 1946 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 24.05.
9,17 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 30.07.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
2.148 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Schladen 11.06.
14,67-3,96-10,28
1.613 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 13.06.
15,8-3,52-8,14
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (500g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
2.514 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
3,60(+0,2)-20,16-36,71(-2,1)-30,29-6:59,28
2.258 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage Hameln 20.08.
3,72(-0,6)-18,91-35,34(+0,7)-20,28-7:22,13
2.180 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Hameln 20.08.
3,31(+0,5)-21,44-36,58(+1,3)-29,81-8:10,32
2.032 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Hameln 20.08.
3,12(+1,3)-16,01-36,09(+1,8)-17,59-6:44,18
1.870 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Hameln 20.08.
2,65(+0,2)-14,81-37,58(+0,7)-21,12-6:44,53
1.173 Gerdes, Gerd 1943 LG Wesermünde Hameln 20.08.
3,16(+1,4)-13,51-40,50(+1,3)-19,04-aufg.
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (500g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
4.082 LG Wesermünde Hameln 20.08.
Hoppe, Herbert (1938) - 1.550; Mertens, Reinhold (1937) - 1.360; Gerdes, Gerd (1943) - 1.172
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-400m-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (500g)-1500m
7.672 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 27.05./
14,84(-2,1)-4,31(+0,2)-10,87-1,27-67,98/13,89(-2,5)-32,38-2,90-32,16-6:27,09 28.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
3.219 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Meppen 05.08.
31,42-9,38-35,86-26,56-12,85
3.054 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bokel 29.05.
34,54-9,43-27,89-25,76-12,57
2.775 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
27,82-9,13-30,34-22,24-11,44
2.544 Barten, Uwe 1943 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
25,95-8,06-29,38-17,73-11,91
2.295 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 30.07.
25,48-8,15-22,31-22,38-9,17
2.222 Heins, Helmut 1946 TV Loxstedt Bokel 02.04.
25,01-8,31-23,14-16,38-9,93

Senioren M75
100 m Lauf
14,22 +0,1 Arnd, Manfred 1942 TSV Burgdorf Celle 18.06.
15,60 +0,2 Kamp, Gerhard 1942 LC Hansa Stuhr Oldendorf 14.05.
16,89 -0,6 Sprenger, Klaus 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 28.07.
17,06 +0,7 Nagler, Roland 1941 LG Fallingbostel Oldendorf 14.05.
16,9 Renzenbrink, Fritz 1939 SV Quitt Ankum Damme 18.06.
17,5 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Moorhusen 05.09.
17,84 -1,1 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Nammen 29.04.
18,18 +0,7 Hennig, Eberhard 1941 LG Fallingbostel Oldendorf 14.05.
18,26 -0,6 Henkel, Fritz 1942 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 05.05.
18,63 +0,6 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Zeven 07.09.
200 m Lauf
33,52 -1,3 Kamp, Gerhard 1942 LC Hansa Stuhr Gronau 28.05.
36,13 +0,3 Sprenger, Klaus 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 30.06.
36,55 -0,7 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Nammen 13.05.
37,01 -0,6 Witthohn, Gerd 1942 TuS Wettbergen Gronau 29.07.
37,53 +0,6 Hoppe, Herbert 1938 LG Wesermünde Hameln 20.08.
38,81 +0,0 Abel, Hartmut 1939 TuS Gildehaus Telgte 07.07.
40,53 +0,3 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 30.06.
41,83 -1,3 Ritter, Siegfried 1938 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 28.05.
46,21 +1,3 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 13.06.
400 m Lauf
99,4 Abel, Hartmut 1939 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 22.09.
100,2 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.
102,7 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.
800 m Lauf
3:16,07 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Zeven 04.05.
3:32,50 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Gronau 29.07.
3:45,54 Buchholtz, Rolf 1941 LG Braunschweig Celle 17.06.
3:56,67 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Celle 17.06.
4:00,0 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.09.
4:00,59 Ritter, Siegfried 1938 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 28.05.
4:23,42 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Celle 17.06.
4:29,24 Willms, Eduard 1939 TSG Westerstede Papenburg 07.05.
1000 m Lauf
5:24,6 Abel, Hartmut 1939 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 14.10.
5:26,5 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 06.10.
5:53,8 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 06.10.
1500 m Lauf
6:50,29 Frense, Horst 1941 VfL Oldenburg Celle 18.06.
6:51,67 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Celle 18.06.
8:19,80 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 28.07.
8:24,02 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 30.08.
8:24,4 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
8:46,48 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
8:58,2 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.08.
9:14,36 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
3000 m Lauf
13:53,27 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Zeven 06.07.
16:27,00 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Höxter 07.05.
17:56,51 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Zeven 06.07.
18:14,25 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 23.08.
21:06,90 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Zeven 06.07.
5000 m Lauf
24:02,39 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Aarhus/DEN 03.08.
24:35,59 Frense, Horst 1941 VfL Oldenburg Hildesheim 22.04.
24:50,33 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Hildesheim 22.04.
25:22,58 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Hildesheim 22.04.
25:44,63 Schmidt, Walter 1939 LG Nordheide Hildesheim 22.04.
26:19,8 Fuchs, Helmut 1940 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.
26:23,30 Buchholtz, Rolf 1941 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 26.08.
27:05,5 Dolif, Dr. Dieter 1939 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 21.04.
28:49,0 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 09.04.
31:06,14 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 16.08.
10000 m Lauf
50:25,3 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Buxtehude 23.04.
51:17,0 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Misburg 01.10.
62:09,3 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
68:05,1 Steinke, Dietrich 1941 SV Concordia Neermoor Warsingsfehn 22.08.
Stundenlauf
11.839 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Buxtehude 23.04.
11.660 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Misburg 01.10.
9.651 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
9.150 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 30.09.
8.925 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Emden 29.10.
8.820 Deckmann, Hans-Joachim 1940 TV Germania Wiedelah Schladen 08.04.
8.002 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Emden 29.10.
10 km Str.
48:52 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Klein-Meckelsen 15.07.
49:21 Wolfarth, Manfred 1940 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Hannover 09.04.
50:53 Frense, Horst 1941 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 19.03.
51:23 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Garrel 16.09.
51:26 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 23.06.
54:12 Schlimper, Manfred 1940 Laufclub Burgwedel Springe 25.03.
55:10 Fuchs, Helmut 1940 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 19.03.
56:07 Geer, Lorenz 1938 LG Göttingen Duderstadt 25.08.
57:51 Wiese, Adolf 1942 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Hannover 09.04.
58:10 Reye, Hanfried 1939 MTV Bispingen Hannover 09.04.
Halbmarathon
1:47:15 Wolfarth, Manfred 1940 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Hannover 09.04.
1:50:49 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg HH-Neugraben 26.03.
1:54:30 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 09.04.
1:57:28 Frense, Horst 1941 VfL Oldenburg Zeven 24.09.
2:03:03 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Zeven 24.09.
2:07:37 Reye, Hanfried 1939 MTV Bispingen Hannover 09.04.
2:11:34 von Preyss, Bodo 1939 Fortuna Logabirum Schortens 09.04.
2:18:10 de Vries, Klaus 1941 SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf Oldenburg 22.10.
2:23:24 Sprick, Wilhelm 1942 VfL Oldenburg Zeven 24.09.
2:26:02 Spieker, Johann 1939 SV Grenzland Laarwald Hannover 09.04.
Marathon
4:54:51 de Vries, Klaus 1941 SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf Bremen 01.10.
4:59:34 Spieker, Johann 1939 SV Grenzland Laarwald Hannover 09.04.
5000 m Bahngehen
37:50,23 Lersch, Heiko 1939 SV Brake Aarhus/DEN 31.07.
Hochsprung
1,27 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Lingen 26.08.
1,23 Weltle, Hubert 1940 VfL Eintracht Hannover Celle 17.06.
1,23 Hennig, Eberhard 1941 LG Fallingbostel Celle 17.06.
1,20 Nagler, Roland 1941 LG Fallingbostel Oldendorf 14.05.
1,16 Sprenger, Klaus 1941 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.
1,07 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 18.09.
1,06 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus Wolfsburg 16.05.
0,98 Friedrich, Gerd 1940 LAV Rümmer Groß Twülpstedt 10.08.
Stabhochsprung
2,85 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Wipperfürth 28.05.
1,60 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 18.09.
Weitsprung
4,40 +1,7 Arnd, Manfred 1942 TSV Burgdorf Aarhus/DEN 02.08.
3,90 Renzenbrink, Fritz 1939 SV Quitt Ankum Damme 18.06.
3,63 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Lingen 26.08.
3,53 Kamp, Gerhard 1942 LC Hansa Stuhr Gronau 28.05.
3,29 +1,7 Hoppe, Herbert 1938 LG Wesermünde Hameln 20.08.
3,15 +0,0 Nagler, Roland 1941 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 06.05.
3,07 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Moorhusen 05.09.
3,05 -0,3 Hennig, Eberhard 1941 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 06.05.
2,98 Friedrich, Gerd 1940 LAV Rümmer Groß Twülpstedt 10.08.
2,88 +0,0 Henkel, Fritz 1942 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 05.05.
Dreisprung
8,40 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 22.09.
6,64 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 18.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,61 Goll, Wolfgang 1941 LAV Alfeld Gronau 28.05.
10,88 Pohlmann, Helmut 1939 TuS Altwarmbüchen Empelde 09.09.
10,58 Riep, Kurt 1938 TV Hude Zittau 30.06.
10,39 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Gronau 28.05.
10,10 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Stadthagen 08.04.
9,06 Stratmann, Heinz 1939 LAZ Celle Edemissen 26.08.
8,97 Mahnken, Heinrich 1939 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schwarmstedt 28.04.
8,93 Hartmann, Heinrich 1940 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 01.10.
8,65 Plücker, Günter 1940 SV Holtland Groß Hesepe 22.04.
8,53 Raudies, Dieter 1938 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 28.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
36,20 Riep, Kurt 1938 TV Hude Bremerhaven 31.05.
32,90 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Gronau 28.05.
31,17 Düerkop, Klaus 1942 LC Hansa Stuhr BR-Huchting 23.04.
30,79 Fleßner, Ekke 1942 TuS Weene Aurich 30.04.
30,36 Plücker, Günter 1940 SV Holtland Porta Westfalica 29.04.
28,08 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Nammen 13.05.
27,54 Stratmann, Heinz 1939 LAZ Celle Edemissen 26.08.
23,83 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus Wolfsburg 13.06.
23,50 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 05.08.
23,44 Tolle, Manfred 1942 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 13.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
34,31 Schmidt, Klaus 1941 TuRa Braunschweig Lüchow 03.10.
30,56 Plücker, Günter 1940 SV Holtland Dissen 25.03.
29,78 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 12.08.
24,22 Kraus, Werner 1941 TV Loxstedt Bokel 29.05.
23,82 Stratmann, Heinz 1939 LAZ Celle Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
23,47 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Holtland 27.05.
22,77 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück 28.09.
22,76 Fibich, Willi Arno 1941 TSG Bad Harzburg Salzgitter-Bad 07.06.
22,30 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Aurich 30.07.
22,10 Wojcik, Manfred 1940 SV Lengede Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Speerwurf 500 g
34,08 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Hengelo/NED 07.05.
32,60 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Stadthagen 08.04.
32,09 Goll, Wolfgang 1941 LAV Alfeld Gronau 28.05.
29,38 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Gronau 28.05.
29,14 Raudies, Dieter 1938 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 28.09.
27,16 Schönfeld, Gerhard 1940 VfL Wolfsburg Celle 17.06.
26,15 Niels, Rudolf 1940 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 02.04.
21,88 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus Edemissen 26.08.
21,15 Heinz, Edward 1938 MTV Herrenhausen HA-Bothfeld 22.09.
18,99 Plücker, Günter 1940 SV Holtland Nammen 11.06.
Gewicht
12,83 Plücker, Günter 1940 SV Holtland Nammen 11.06.
11,95 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
10,72 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 14.10.
9,85 Stratmann, Heinz 1939 LAZ Celle Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
9,46 Wojcik, Manfred 1940 SV Lengede Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
9,19 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Aurich 30.07.
9,18 Kraus, Werner 1941 TV Loxstedt Bokel 29.05.
8,81 Fibich, Willi Arno 1941 TSG Bad Harzburg Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
8,65 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Aurich 30.09.
7,62 Raudies, Dieter 1938 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 28.09.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
1.025 Pietsch, Wolfgang 1940 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 13.06.
19,5-2,79-6,26
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (500g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
1.550 Hoppe, Herbert 1938 LG Wesermünde Hameln 20.08.
3,29(+1,7)-12,83-37,53(+0,6)-15,68-aufg.
1.360 Mertens, Reinhold 1937 LG Wesermünde Hameln 20.08.
2,99(+0,6)-16,62-44,19(+0,6)-19,68-aufg.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-400m-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (500g)-1500m
1.952 Friedrich, Gerd 1940 LAV Rümmer Groß Twülpstedt 10.08./
20,5-2,98-5,83-0,98-aufg./aufg.-12,81-o.g.V.-15,94-aufg. 11.08.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
3.198 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
28,74-9,89-26,91-25,56-10,96
3.021 Plücker, Günter 1940 SV Holtland Nammen 11.06.
28,95-7,85-28,25-18,99-12,83
2.706 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück 28.09.
22,77-8,37-19,96-30,35-8,96
2.603 Stratmann, Heinz 1939 LAZ Celle Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
23,82-8,63-24,74-17,72-9,85
2.592 Raudies, Dieter 1938 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 28.09.
20,94-8,53-21,70-29,14-7,62
2.413 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
23,10-8,12-22,65-17,27-9,05
2.344 Kraus, Werner 1941 TV Loxstedt Bokel 29.05.
24,22-7,92-18,43-18,29-9,18
2.297 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Aurich 30.07.
22,30-7,89-19,71-18,67-8,61
2.147 Fibich, Willi Arno 1941 TSG Bad Harzburg Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
21,45-7,87-20,39-13,71-8,44
2.054 Mahnken, Heinrich 1939 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Horneburg 08.04.
18,48-8,40-22,53-13,80-6,67

Senioren M80
100 m Lauf
16,2 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Lingen 26.08.
17,44 -0,8 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 TSV Leinde Kalefeld 08.06.
18,07 -0,5 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Celle 18.06.
18,69 -0,9 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 28.05.
19,65 +0,7 Mertens, Reinhold 1937 LG Wesermünde Oldendorf 14.05.
21,34 +0,7 Lange, Dieter 1937 LG Fallingbostel Oldendorf 14.05.
21,54 -1,2 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.05.
200 m Lauf
35,23 -0,5 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
37,36 +0,1 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 TSV Leinde BS-Rüningen 19.08.
41,51 -0,5 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
44,19 +0,6 Mertens, Reinhold 1937 LG Wesermünde Hameln 20.08.
44,26 -1,3 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.05.
56,51 -0,1 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Höxter 30.06.
400 m Lauf
92,64 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 TSV Leinde Kalefeld 01.10.
96,79 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L 10.06.
147,38 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Höxter 30.06.
800 m Lauf
3:44,49 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
3:51,32 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 TSV Leinde Edemissen 26.08.
4:30,73 Lange, Dieter 1937 LG Fallingbostel Celle 17.06.
5:49,1 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 02.06.
1000 m Lauf
7:04,22 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 30.07.
1500 m Lauf
7:22,86 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L 10.06.
9:22,78 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
11:22,00 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
8:06,44 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
12:11,60 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.08.
3000 m Lauf
16:05,28 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 23.08.
23:07,34 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Gronau 28.05.
5000 m Lauf
26:28,02 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 16.08.
29:35,11 Wolter, Reinhold 1936 LG Nordheide Hildesheim 22.04.
38:55,9 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 09.04.
10000 m Lauf
55:50,3 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 30.09.
77:36,1 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
Stundenlauf
10.740 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 30.09.
9.920 Müller, Engelbert 1934 TSV Warzen Borsum 30.08.
7.732 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
10 km Str.
54:09 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Wustrow 25.03.
58:47 Seidel, Bernd 1937 TuS Hasede Hannover 09.04.
59:00 Köhne, Friedrich 1936 TB Stöcken Hannover 19.03.
60:57 Müller, Engelbert 1934 TSV Warzen Greene 02.09.
64:02 Reglitzky, Arno 1935 Blau-Weiss Buchholz Hamburg 23.04.
74:51 Wolter, Reinhold 1936 LG Nordheide Buchholz 18.06.
78:26 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Greene 02.09.
89:24 Kirchner, Harald 1935 TV Langen Nordholz 24.06.
Halbmarathon
2:06:50 Seidel, Bernd 1937 TuS Hasede Hannover 09.04.
2:18:01 Köhne, Friedrich 1936 TB Stöcken Hannover 09.04.
2:18:25 Reglitzky, Arno 1935 Blau-Weiss Buchholz Hamburg 23.04.
Marathon
4:48:13 Reglitzky, Arno 1935 Blau-Weiss Buchholz Hamburg 23.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
23,25 -2,9 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Celle 17.06.
Hochsprung
1,20 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Gronau 28.05.
1,05 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 28.05.
Weitsprung
3,63 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.08.
3,54 +0,7 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Celle 18.06.
3,16 +0,5 Mertens, Reinhold 1937 LG Wesermünde Celle 18.06.
3,08 -0,4 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Hameln 20.08.
2,92 +0,0 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Celle 18.06.
2,60 +0,5 Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 TV Jahn Walsrode Hameln 20.08.
2,41 -2,2 Lange, Dieter 1937 LG Fallingbostel Oldendorf 14.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
10,50 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Celle 18.06.
10,05 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Celle 18.06.
9,72 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 24.09.
9,61 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 19.07.
9,43 Hoppenstedt, Karsten 1937 TS Großburgwedel Celle 18.06.
9,39 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Uslar 30.07.
9,20 Lauter, Heider 1937 LG Celle-Land Gronau 28.05.
8,93 Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 TV Jahn Walsrode Hameln 20.08.
8,24 Leseberg, Walter 1937 SG Misburg Gronau 28.05.
8,08 Mertens, Reinhold 1937 LG Wesermünde Spaden 06.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
27,62 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Nammen 29.04.
27,17 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
26,05 Bux, Ernst 1936 Heidmühler FC Celle 18.06.
22,51 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 30.04.
21,39 Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 01.04.
21,30 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
21,00 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 08.04.
19,96 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
19,68 Mertens, Reinhold 1937 LG Wesermünde Hameln 20.08.
18,67 Knapp, Gerhard 1934 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 08.04.

18,67 Leseberg, Walter 1937 SG Misburg Gronau 28.05.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
39,09 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Kienbaum 28.01.
37,06 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 02.09.
35,84 Geishauser, Joseph 1935 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 01.04.
34,27 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.08.
20,96 Leseberg, Walter 1937 SG Misburg Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
20,80 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
Speerwurf 400 g
28,56 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Zittau 30.06.
26,59 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 28.05.
25,45 Wieczorek, Günter 1935 TuS Ebstorf Celle 17.06.
24,38 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Celle 17.06.
22,74 Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 01.04.
21,51 Lange, Dieter 1937 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 01.04.
18,71 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Uslar 30.07.
17,96 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
16,95 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
16,76 Hoppenstedt, Karsten 1937 TS Großburgwedel Lehrte 18.03.
Gewicht
17,59 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
15,76 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
13,71 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Aarhus/DEN 27.07.
9,47 Leseberg, Walter 1937 SG Misburg Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
7,78 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
2.250 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Hameln 20.08.
16,58(+3,1)-3,32(+0,3)-9,99
2.221 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Hameln 20.08.
17,49(+3,1)-3,49(+0,6)-10,19
1.708 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
18,58(+3,1)-2,88(+0,3)-9,05
1.703 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Hameln 20.08.
18,52(+3,1)-3,08(-0,4)-7,98
1.361 Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 TV Jahn Walsrode Hameln 20.08.
20,70(+3,1)-2,60(+0,5)-8,93
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (400g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
3.172 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
3,33(+0,7)-25,63-35,23(-0,5)-25,18-9:22,78
1.853 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
2,90(+1,2)-17,96-41,51(-0,5)-19,96-aufg.
1.728 Mertens, Reinhold 1937 LG Wesermünde Hameln 20.08.
2,99(+0,6)-16,62-44,19(+0,6)-19,68-aufg.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
4.295 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Nammen 11.06.
37,33-9,93-25,24-27,84-16,31
3.777 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
32,81-9,24-27,17-16,95-15,76
3.598 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 08.04.
35,13-9,12-21,00-22,89-12,91
2.565 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
20,80-8,74-21,30-16,77-7,78
2.458 Leseberg, Walter 1937 SG Misburg Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
20,96-7,79-16,89-16,60-9,47

Senioren M85 u.ä.
100 m Lauf
18,55 -1,1 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Misburg 16.09.
21,77 +0,7 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Oldendorf 14.05.
200 m Lauf
40,58 -1,4 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Misburg 16.09.
Weitsprung
1,58 +0,3 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Hameln 20.08.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
7,39 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen HA-Bothfeld 22.09.
6,70 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 28.09.
6,15 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 01.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
18,00 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Misburg 01.10.
16,91 Vössing, Manfred 1932 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.08.
14,65 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 28.09.
13,57 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 01.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
16,51 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Nammen 11.06.
Speerwurf 400 g
19,36 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen HA-Bothfeld 22.09.
16,12 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Nammen 11.06.
14,44 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Celle 17.06.
13,35 Vössing, Manfred 1932 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.08.
Gewicht
8,14 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 28.09.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
935 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Hameln 20.08.
21,94(+3,1)-1,58(+0,3)-6,14
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
2.267 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Nammen 11.06.
16,51-6,07-13,66-16,12-7,26

Seniorinnen W30
100 m Lauf
12,96 +1,7 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Zeven 04.06.
13,14 +1,7 Adolphi, Christina 1984 VfL Horneburg Delmenhorst 28.07.
13,28 +1,4 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
13,81 +1,7 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 28.07.
13,92 +0,0 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 05.05.
14,66 +0,7 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Zeven 04.06.
14,67 +0,2 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 08.06.
14,81 -1,2 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim Celle 18.06.
14,8 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 19.05.
15,35 +0,9 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Sarstedt 17.06.
200 m Lauf
26,13 +0,4 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Zeven 04.06.
27,29 +0,4 Adolphi, Christina 1984 VfL Horneburg Zeven 04.06.
28,46 -1,1 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 09.09.
29,68 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Stuhr-Moordeich 16.09.
29,73 +0,0 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 13.05.
32,31 +0,5 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Sarstedt 17.06.
400 m Lauf
66,53 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Celle 18.06.
67,72 Wylegala, Anna-Katharina 1986 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 23.09.
82,41 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth SZ-Lebenstedt 29.04.
800 m Lauf
2:21,87 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Göttingen 11.06.
2:35,79 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Celle 17.06.
2:39,13 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 10.09.
2:43,36 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Gronau 28.05.
2:51,02 Reichstein, Simone 1986 LG Braunschweig Haldensleben 13.05.
2:51,8 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.05.
2:55,51 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
3:04,69 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 10.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:05,00 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
3:35,82 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Minden 21.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:56,28 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Celle 18.06.
4:59,29 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Königsbrunn 29.08.
5:19,90 Wylegala, Anna-Katharina 1986 LG Braunschweig Osterode 21.05.
5:31,76 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Celle 18.06.
5:44,76 Reichstein, Simone 1986 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 04.06.
5:48,2 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 13.05.
6:54,29 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Alfeld 06.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:15,2 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
6:18,70 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Adendorf 06.09.
6:22,06 Dammann, Jessica 1983 MTV Müden/Örtze Soltau 07.06.
3000 m Lauf
10:17,14 Krüger, Jördis 1987 Hannover 96 Minden 21.06.
10:54,07 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg OS-Gretesch 14.06.
11:12,59 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 14.10.
11:36,38 Thürnau, Janine 1985 TKJ Sarstedt OS-Gretesch 14.06.
12:23,07 Reichstein, Simone 1986 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
12:29,65 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics HA-Misburg 21.05.
13:09,3 Halm, Miriam 1983 LG Weper Uslar 09.04.
14:14,9 Behn, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow Lüchow 22.07.
5000 m Lauf
18:10,89 Krüger, Jördis 1987 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 22.04.
18:42,91 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Göttingen 11.06.
19:58,03 Thürnau, Janine 1985 TKJ Sarstedt Hildesheim 19.08.
20:01,96 Wylegala, Anna-Katharina 1986 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 22.04.
20:06,7 Sumbeck, Imke 1984 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 12.05.
20:40,0 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Groß Twülpstedt 15.06.
20:57,6 Giesecke, Maren 1985 LG Kreis Verden Oldenburg 02.08.
21:01,78 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Edemissen 14.05.
22:51,8 Halm, Miriam 1983 LG Weper Uslar 14.10.
10000 m Lauf
43:51,8 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Borsum 30.08.
Stundenlauf
11.575 Kaschura, Stella 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Warburg 08.10.
10 km Str.
32:45 Tola Geleto, Fate 1987 LG Braunschweig Würzburg 30.04.
36:58 Mewes, Gwendolyn 1984 LAC Langenhagen Springe 25.03.
39:35 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 19.03.
39:48 Thürnau, Janine 1985 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 23.06.
40:28 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 19.03.
41:27 Vermeulen, Anouk 1985 TG 1860 Münden Hann.-Münden 16.09.
41:35 Sumbeck, Imke 1984 LC Nordhorn Bad Bentheim 25.03.
41:57 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Hannover 19.03.
42:42 Franzen, Insa 1983 TV Bunde Oldenburg 22.10.
43:11 Wylegala, Anna-Katharina 1986 LG Braunschweig Hannover 19.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:24:34 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 23.06.
Mewes, Gwendolyn (1984) - 37:45; Schulze, Diana (1978) - 49:13; Gigena, Maria Belen (1985) - 57:36
2:30:03 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Hannover 19.03.
Thoens, Nadine (1980) - 49:20; Zierdt, Iris (1976) - 50:01; Schütz, Janine (1981) - 50:42
Halbmarathon
1:13:06 Tola Geleto, Fate 1987 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
1:21:40 Mewes, Gwendolyn 1984 LAC Langenhagen Riva del Garda/ITA 12.11.
1:30:22 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Zeven 24.09.
1:32:50 Thürnau, Janine 1985 TKJ Sarstedt Rostock 05.08.
1:37:28 Giesecke, Maren 1985 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 01.10.
1:41:10 Dammann, Jessica 1983 MTV Müden/Örtze Hamburg 23.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:12:23 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 09.04.
Czupryniak, Justyna (1978) - 1:40:03; Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin (1976) - 1:46:07; Meisl, Nicole (1975) - 1:46:13
Marathon
2:27:48 Tola Geleto, Fate 1987 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
2:50:17 Mewes, Gwendolyn 1984 LAC Langenhagen Berlin 24.09.
3:12:22 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
3:35:28 Dammann, Jessica 1983 MTV Müden/Örtze Hamburg 23.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
15,70 -0,1 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 21.05.
17,05 +0,3 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 09.09.
17,34 -0,7 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Celle 17.06.
19,56 -0,7 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim Celle 17.06.
3000 m Hindernis
11:18,91 Krüger, Jördis 1987 Hannover 96 Regensburg 10.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
55,06 LGG Ganderkesee Celle 18.06.
Braunisch, Silvia (1959); Garde, Diana (1970); de Groot, Karen (1987); Meyer, Anna Magdalena (1987)
3 x 800 m Staffel
10:29,3 SC Lüchow Lüchwow 21.06.
Behn, Silvia (1964); Haacke, Petra (1960); Behn, Franziska (1986)
Hochsprung
1,54 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Papenburg 07.05.
1,51 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Hameln 20.08.
1,50 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Celle 17.06.
1,37 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 09.09.
1,32 Köhler, Kristina 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 24.08.
1,27 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
1,20 Vree, Sarah 1984 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 29.04.
1,19 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
Weitsprung
5,17 -1,3 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Celle 18.06.
5,14 -0,2 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 21.05.
5,05 -0,3 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Celle 18.06.
4,48 +0,0 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 08.06.
4,45 -0,5 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 10.09.
4,39 +0,0 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Papenburg 07.05.
4,16 Köhler, Kristina 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 24.08.
4,04 Köhler, Cora-Isabella 1983 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 28.05.
3,89 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Gronau 28.05.
3,70 -0,2 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
Dreisprung
8,83 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,46 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Celle 17.06.
10,48 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 19.06.
10,37 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 08.06.
10,11 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Celle 17.06.
10,06 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Kalefeld 01.10.
9,32 Halm, Michaela 1985 LG Weper Uslar 09.04.
9,30 Szanwald, Corinna 1984 TSV Mehrum Edemissen 09.04.
9,26 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Bad Zwischenahn 19.05.
9,22 Köhler, Kristina 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 24.08.
8,70 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 19.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
40,57 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Celle 17.06.
37,83 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Meppen 05.08.
30,75 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 08.06.
29,56 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Spaden 06.05.
28,57 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 24.08.
26,76 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Lingen 17.09.
26,66 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 08.06.
25,80 Halm, Michaela 1985 LG Weper Uslar 09.04.
22,68 Mercan, Kathrin 1983 MTV Eintracht Borsum Gronau 28.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
42,45 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Celle 17.06.
29,00 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum BR-Huchting 23.04.
21,21 Vree, Sarah 1984 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 17.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
34,16 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Zeven 04.06.
33,77 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Celle 18.06.
30,10 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 13.06.
30,09 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Oldendorf 14.05.
29,28 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
28,21 Halm, Michaela 1985 LG Weper Uslar 09.04.
27,81 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 28.05.
27,23 Liedke, Carolin 1987 LG Celle-Land Celle 26.08.
26,46 Köhler, Cora-Isabella 1983 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 28.05.
25,47 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim Celle 18.06.
Gewicht
11,77 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
8,86 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen 03.10.
7,10 Vree, Sarah 1984 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
2.869 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Hameln 20.08.
13,53(+2,4)-4,93(+1,3)-9,36-1,51-2:43,91
2.282 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
14,38(+2,4)-4,28(+0,0)-8,36-1,27-2:41,14
2.257 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
14,47(+2,4)-3,95(+1,1)-9,82-1,39-2:55,51
2.061 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
14,68(+0,6)-3,70(-0,2)-6,31-1,19-2:27,55
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
3.830 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 09.09./
17,05(+0,3)-1,49-9,65/28,46(-1,1)-5,12(+0,0)-23,37-2:39,13 10.09.
2.638 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 09.09./
20,70(+0,0)-1,37-7,00/30,29(-0,7)-4,45(-0,5)-24,55-3:04,69 10.09.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
2.726 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Meppen 05.08.
30,09-11,06-37,83-27,31-11,66
2.201 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
27,80-10,14-28,51-27,33-7,74
1.384 Vree, Sarah 1984 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
19,68-7,30-16,54-16,41-7,10
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
5.739 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Bremer, Melanie (1978) - 2.504; Raeth, Iris (1977) - 1.687; Schunke, Sibylle (1968) - 1.548
DAMM Gruppe 1
3.444 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 19.06.

Seniorinnen W35
100 m Lauf
13,54 +0,0 Pflug, Birte 1981 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.05.
13,57 +0,2 Lehmann, Sabine 1979 TSV Wehdel Celle 18.06.
13,78 +0,2 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage Celle 18.06.
14,60 -0,3 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Wunstorf 13.08.
14,70 -0,5 Scholl, Kathrin 1979 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
14,73 +0,7 Kunisch, Annelie 1979 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 26.08.
14,76 -0,8 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Oldendorf 14.05.
14,77 -0,3 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Wunstorf 13.08.
15,06 Thomae, Birte 1979 TuS Syke Worpswede 13.08.
15,5 +0,1 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 18.09.
200 m Lauf
28,11 +0,0 Lehmann, Sabine 1979 TSV Wehdel Zittau 02.07.
28,43 +0,1 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 19.08.
30,66 +0,0 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.07.
30,81 +0,5 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf HA-Misburg 21.05.
31,12 -1,4 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Celle 17.06.
400 m Lauf
70,65 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Celle 18.06.
73,19 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 25.05.
800 m Lauf
2:19,47 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Adendorf 06.09.
2:36,31 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Celle 17.06.
2:37,89 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Edemissen 19.08.
2:40,73 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
2:48,70 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.06.
3:00,36 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07.
3:06,4 Thoens, Nadine 1980 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 17.09.
3:16,69 Thomae, Birte 1979 TuS Syke Hameln 20.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:41,93 Scholl, Kathrin 1979 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:46,07 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 30.08.
5:09,66 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Celle 18.06.
5:13,76 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Edemissen 04.06.
5:18,83 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Wunstorf 21.06.
5:22,19 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Celle 18.06.
5:30,42 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage Celle 18.06.
5:33,65 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Celle 18.06.
5:52,01 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Verden 20.06.
6:05,96 Scholl, Kathrin 1979 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 28.07.
6:20,15 Zastrow, Birgit 1978 TSV Gronau Celle 18.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:44,53 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Neustadt 17.06.
3000 m Lauf
10:37,96 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 23.08.
10:46,98 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Pinneberg 25.05.
11:36,22 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 05.05.
11:42,24 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf HA-Misburg 21.05.
12:12,99 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 HA-Misburg 21.05.
13:05,82 Thoens, Nadine 1980 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Schladen 11.06.
5000 m Lauf
18:15,33 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Hildesheim 22.04.
18:34,36 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Königslutter 09.08.
18:56,93 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 16.08.
19:17,76 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 14.07.
20:09,2 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 12.05.
20:23,83 Tammer, Anne 1978 SV Bawinkel Papenburg 22.09.
21:48,72 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 22.04.
22:25,99 Brauer, Martina 1979 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 22.09.
23:34,3 Scholl, Kathrin 1979 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.
24:03,40 Zastrow, Birgit 1978 TSV Gronau Gronau 29.07.
10000 m Lauf
39:22,31 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Hildesheim 22.04.
39:36,75 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 04.08.
43:49,8 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Borsum 30.08.
43:54,41 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Aarhus/DEN 28.07.
49:18,4 Thoens, Nadine 1980 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 20.10.
Stundenlauf
14.643 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Borsum 30.08.
13.074 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Borsum 30.08.
12.103 Thoens, Nadine 1980 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 20.10.
10 km Str.
37:54 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
39:36 Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 TSV Neuenwalde Bremen 01.10.
39:39 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Hannover 19.03.
39:43 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Paderborn 15.04.
40:09 Ahrens, Karolin 1980 Lüneburger SV Hannover 19.03.
41:22 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Haselünne 05.05.
41:49 Scheidemann, Larissa 1981 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 19.03.
42:25 Kulgemeyer, Christin-Caroli 1978 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 09.04.
42:30 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Oldenburg 22.10.
42:48 Claretti, Alina 1981 Laufclub BlueLiner BS-Rüningen 27.08.
Halbmarathon
1:23:05 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Hannover 09.04.
1:26:53 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Hannover 09.04.
1:28:02 Ahrens, Karolin 1980 Lüneburger SV Wien/AUT 23.04.
1:28:33 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Zeven 24.09.
1:30:52 Kulgemeyer, Christin-Caroli 1978 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 09.04.
1:31:55 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Spelle 11.08.
1:34:59 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Oldenburg 22.10.
1:36:38 Apel, Nadine 1981 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
1:38:11 Scheidemann, Larissa 1981 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 09.04.
1:38:36 Götting, Peggy 1982 MTV Müden/Örtze Hannover 09.04.
Marathon
3:18:16 Claretti, Alina 1981 Laufclub BlueLiner Breslau/POL 10.09.
3:19:33 Apel, Nadine 1981 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
3:27:04 Scheidemann, Larissa 1981 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 09.04.
3:30:37 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 24.09.
3:35:26 Götting, Peggy 1982 MTV Müden/Örtze Berlin 24.09.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
20,59 +0,5 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.07.
2000 m Hindernis
8:18,57 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Aarhus/DEN 31.07.
Hochsprung
1,50 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Celle 17.06.
1,28 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Oldendorf 14.05.
1,27 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Hameln 20.08.
1,27 Thomae, Birte 1979 TuS Syke Hameln 20.08.
1,16 Pröger, Stephanie 1982 TV Metjendorf Oldenburg 02.08.
Weitsprung
5,11 +0,0 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage Celle 18.06.
4,72 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Stadthagen 10.06.
4,55 +0,0 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Celle 18.06.
4,51 -0,3 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 19.05.
4,32 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Gronau 28.05.
4,19 -1,1 Scholl, Kathrin 1979 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 28.07.
4,10 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Wunstorf 13.08.
3,91 +1,0 Kunisch, Annelie 1979 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 26.08.
3,80 Thomae, Birte 1979 TuS Syke Worpswede 13.08.
3,28 -0,7 Pröger, Stephanie 1982 TV Metjendorf Delmenhorst 28.07.
Dreisprung
11,02 +0,5 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Aarhus/DEN 29.07.
8,93 +0,0 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Oldendorf 14.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,67 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Celle 17.06.
10,13 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
9,63 Scholl, Kathrin 1979 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.
9,59 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Celle 17.06.
9,52 Thomae, Birte 1979 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 08.06.
8,49 Schulze, Christiane 1982 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 01.10.
8,44 Froböse, Kathrin 1982 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 24.09.
8,09 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Empelde 09.09.
8,04 Dressler, Tamanie 1981 TSV Germania Dassensen Uslar 27.05.
7,61 Zastrow, Birgit 1978 TSV Gronau Gronau 28.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
31,21 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Lehrte 18.03.
27,66 Dressler, Tamanie 1981 TSV Germania Dassensen Uslar 27.05.
26,50 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Wolfsburg 01.04.
25,56 Froböse, Kathrin 1982 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 24.09.
24,73 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Uslar 27.05.
21,10 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Empelde 09.09.
14,83 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.04.
13,45 Pröger, Stephanie 1982 TV Metjendorf Delmenhorst 23.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
42,13 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Erfurt 04.03.
34,83 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Gronau 28.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
40,41 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Aarhus/DEN 02.08.
32,53 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 29.04.
28,45 Scholl, Kathrin 1979 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.
26,79 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage Celle 18.06.
23,72 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Empelde 09.09.
22,20 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07.
20,58 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Stendal 01.04.
15,63 Schulze, Christiane 1982 LG Nordheide Lüchow 12.08.
13,37 Pröger, Stephanie 1982 TV Metjendorf Delmenhorst 28.07.
Gewicht
12,19 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
9,73 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
2.346 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
14,80(-0,2)-4,53(-0,3)-7,24-1,24-2:40,73
1.925 Thomae, Birte 1979 TuS Syke Hameln 20.08.
14,69(+2,4)-3,69(+2,2)-8,52-1,27-3:16,69
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
2.715 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 01.07./
20,59(+0,5)-1,28-6,69/30,66(+0,0)-4,30(+0,2)-22,20-3:00,36 02.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
2.672 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
41,08-9,19-27,70-16,33-11,89
2.504 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
30,19-10,13-22,81-30,36-9,57

Seniorinnen W40
100 m Lauf
15,10 -0,1 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 18.06.
15,48 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Worpswede 13.08.
15,56 -0,1 Krause, Sabine 1975 TV Lohnde Wunstorf 24.05.
15,60 +0,0 Guevarra, Joven 1973 SV Rosche Bad Bevensen 29.04.
200 m Lauf
32,57 -0,6 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 13.06.
800 m Lauf
2:43,53 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Celle 17.06.
2:49,22 Guevarra, Joven 1973 SV Rosche Bad Bevensen 29.04.
2:51,74 Nettelmann, Nadine 1975 TV Lohnde Stadthagen 08.04.
1000 m Lauf
3:11,40 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:48,27 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Aarhus/DEN 30.07.
5:07,31 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 30.08.
5:26,18 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Celle 18.06.
5:35,49 Nettelmann, Nadine 1975 TV Lohnde Celle 18.06.
6:47,54 Wehncke, Claudia 1973 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 30.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:59,50 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 07.06.
6:40,7 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 20.06.
3000 m Lauf
10:53,34 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 23.08.
10:54,30 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
11:40,72 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Wunstorf 24.05.
12:06,95 Nettelmann, Nadine 1975 TV Lohnde Gronau 28.05.
12:18,93 Guevarra, Joven 1973 SV Rosche Suhlendorf 31.05.
13:55,66 Baer, Tanja 1975 SV Rosche Suhlendorf 31.05.
14:31,9 Röben, Melanie 1973 Fortuna Logabirum Emden 20.06.
14:36,20 Wehncke, Claudia 1973 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 23.08.
5000 m Lauf
18:36,60 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 02.09.
19:24,10 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Hamburg-Neugraben 29.06.
20:04,16 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Hildesheim 22.04.
20:27,43 Riske, Anna 1977 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 25.04.
21:13,73 Guevarra, Joven 1973 SV Rosche Hildesheim 22.04.
22:05,7 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 04.04.
22:53,9 Buhtz, Ariane 1975 TSV Germania Helmstedt Groß Twülpstedt 15.06.
10000 m Lauf
46:10,2 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Warsingsfehn 22.08.
56:51,3 Behrens, Heike 1973 SSV Gristede Emden 29.10.
Stundenlauf
12.840 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 29.10.
10.580 Behrens, Heike 1973 SSV Gristede Emden 29.10.
10 km Str.
39:16 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
39:26 Evers, Kerstin 1977 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Meppen 02.09.
39:48 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Sottrum 12.05.
39:57 Riske, Anna 1977 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 19.03.
41:29 Günthner, Antje 1975 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.10.
42:51 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 19.03.
43:05 Quednau, Natalia 1974 LG Celle-Land Hannover 19.03.
43:52 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Brake 10.09.
44:38 Wessalowski, Nina 1974 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.10.
44:57 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hannover 19.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:21:42 LG Celle-Land Hannover 19.03.
Quednau, Natalia (1974) - 43:05; Dressler, Dr. Britta (1968) - 48:23; Messmer, Sandra (1969) - 50:14
Halbmarathon
1:25:13 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Aarhus/DEN 06.08.
1:27:00 Riske, Anna 1977 ULV Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 10.09.
1:28:39 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Zeven 24.09.
1:30:58 Günthner, Antje 1975 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Bremen 01.10.
1:34:14 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 22.10.
1:38:53 Werner, Daniela 1976 VfL Lingen Bremen 01.10.
1:40:11 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 02.04.
1:41:38 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hannover 09.04.
1:41:39 Almstedt, Sanna 1973 LG Göttingen Alfeld 03.10.
1:44:30 Frick, Nadja 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 09.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:03:10 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
Jaksic, Iris (1970) - 1:37:18; Schroeder, Annett (1969) - 1:38:14; Gürsch, Melanie (1976) - 1:47:38
6:08:37 LG Lüneburg Zeven 24.09.
Ruschmeyer, Tanja (1971) - 1:58:36; Eckhoff, Marianne (1972) - 2:01:48; Malec, Margrit (1956) - 2:08:13
Marathon
3:12:47 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Bremen 01.10.
3:19:59 Günthner, Antje 1975 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
3:46:55 Buhtz, Ariane 1975 TSV Germania Helmstedt Tangermünde 09.04.
3:51:04 Gürsch, Melanie 1976 Hannover 96 Berlin 24.09.
4:19:19 Lampe, Sabrina 1977 TSV Lelm Berlin 24.09.
4:39:52 Haberjoh, Manon 1974 VfL Wolfsburg Berlin 24.09.
4:41:31 Lubes, Heike 1973 TSV Gnarrenburg Beverstedt-Wellen 06.08.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
14,53 +0,0 Funck, Annette 1977 TV Jahn Walsrode Verden 03.09.
4 x 100 m Staffel
56,34 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 28.05.
Peplinski, Heike (1964); Bauernfeind, Gabi (1970); Schmidt, Dr. Susanne (1967); Koch, Sonja (1967)
64,95 TuS Ebstorf Celle 18.06.
Jacob, Imke (1971); Biemann, Christine (1968); Kobbeloer, Ruth (1962); Krause, Andrea (1970)
Hochsprung
1,32 Weitz, Andrea 1977 LG Heeseberg Schöningen 05.08.
1,31 Krause, Sabine 1975 TV Lohnde Wunstorf 24.05.
Weitsprung
3,95 +0,3 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Minden 14.07.
3,93 +0,0 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 18.06.
3,54 Weitz, Andrea 1977 LG Heeseberg Helmstedt 13.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,32 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
9,67 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
8,81 Funck, Annette 1977 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 30.09.
7,89 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
7,83 Kortebrock, Heike 1975 MTV Soltau Soltau 01.04.
7,67 Schütte, Vera 1975 TuS Niedernwöhren Horneburg 21.10.
7,44 Neubauer, Katja 1973 SC Langenhagen HA-Bothfeld 22.09.
7,03 Weitz, Andrea 1977 LG Heeseberg Helmstedt 13.05.
6,96 Grosche, Iris 1974 SV Esbeck Helmstedt 13.05.
6,03 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Lohne 17.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
40,43 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Aukland/NZL 26.04.
27,68 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
25,69 Almstedt, Sanna 1973 LG Göttingen Göttingen 14.01.
24,29 Schütte, Vera 1975 TuS Niedernwöhren Horneburg 21.10.
22,22 Kortebrock, Heike 1975 MTV Soltau Soltau 01.04.
19,94 Neubauer, Katja 1973 SC Langenhagen HA-Bothfeld 22.09.
19,06 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Lohne 17.09.
17,60 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
13,38 Jedamzik, Heike 1973 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 24.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
55,12 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen BS-Rüningen 01.07.
41,13 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 26.05.
38,68 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 26.05.
29,44 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
18,21 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
35,25 Gnoth, Kirstin 1973 TuS Gildehaus Gouda/NED 11.06.
29,73 Rothkehl, Birte 1973 SC Melle 03 Celle 18.06.
26,35 Kortebrock, Heike 1975 MTV Soltau Soltau 01.04.
25,80 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Aarhus/DEN 03.08.
25,25 Almstedt, Sanna 1973 LG Göttingen Göttingen 14.01.
23,06 Grosche, Iris 1974 SV Esbeck Schöningen 06.08.
22,78 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Auckland(NZ) 28.04.
22,61 Neubauer, Katja 1973 SC Langenhagen HA-Bothfeld 22.09.
21,10 Weitz, Andrea 1977 LG Heeseberg Schöningen 06.08.
19,12 Schütte, Vera 1975 TuS Niedernwöhren Horneburg 21.10.
Gewicht
15,19 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
10,36 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
7,13 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.648 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
53,01-9,67-27,68-22,35-15,19
2.903 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
27,32-10,82-38,42-20,78-10,36
1.687 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
18,21-7,89-17,60-16,05-7,13
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
6.423 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Schippert, Cordula (1972) - 2.443; Schrämmer, Kerstin (1969) - 2.242; Ostertag, Petra (1969) - 1.738

Seniorinnen W45
100 m Lauf
13,6 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Burgdorf 05.05.
13,7 +1,8 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 25.06.
14,00 -0,1 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Aarhus/DEN 28.07.
14,13 +0,8 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Adendorf 06.09.
14,31 -0,3 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Celle 18.06.
14,64 +0,7 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Edemissen 26.08.
14,8 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Nordenham 12.05.
15,19 +1,4 van den Boom, Petra 1970 TSV Mellinghausen Hameln 20.08.
15,21 -0,7 Kloth, Ariane 1968 VfL Wolfsburg Gronau 28.05.
15,92 +1,0 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 02.08.
200 m Lauf
29,10 -0,6 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 13.06.
29,16 -1,3 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Adendorf 06.05.
29,57 -1,5 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Celle 17.06.
29,94 -0,1 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 28.05.
32,97 +0,0 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Bad Bevensen 01.07.
33,56 +1,4 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Blankenburg 23.09.
34,65 +0,2 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 30.06.
34,95 +0,4 Jacob, Imke 1971 TuS Ebstorf Edemissen 04.06.
36,9 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.09.
37,67 +0,5 Lange, Nicole 1972 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Nienhagen 25.05.
400 m Lauf
70,05 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 28.07.
74,88 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Celle 18.06.
92,2 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.05.
800 m Lauf
2:31,66 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 14.05.
2:45,57 Bartels, Alexandra 1970 TSV Burgdorf Celle 17.06.
2:50,96 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
2:54,37 Artmann, Gabriele 1971 RunArtist Holzminden Höxter 07.05.
2:58,8 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 25.06.
3:01,66 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 02.07.
3:03,18 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Bad Bevensen 02.07.
3:06,74 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 30.06.
3:07,69 Biefeld-Brünjes, Yvette 1969 TSV Gnarrenburg Zeven 04.05.
3:17,39 Barein, Sabrina 1969 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 14.05.
1000 m Lauf
3:36,5 Artmann, Gabriele 1971 RunArtist Holzminden Uslar 19.05.
1500 m Lauf
5:33,42 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 30.08.
5:42,05 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Celle 18.06.
5:42,5 Willenbrock, Isa 1972 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.08.
5:49,71 Bartels, Alexandra 1970 TSV Burgdorf Celle 18.06.
6:40,32 Suchy, Marion 1968 TuS Celle Celle 18.06.
6:42,1 Brockhaus, Susanne 1968 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.08.
6:59,86 Eckhoff, Marianne 1972 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L 10.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
8:10,6 Lange, Kerstin 1969 MTV Gifhorn Helmstedt 25.05.
3000 m Lauf
11:54,69 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 23.08.
12:01,47 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Edemissen 26.08.
12:13,24 Stumpf-Goldbach, Kerstin 1969 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 23.08.
12:26,56 Artmann, Gabriele 1971 RunArtist Holzminden Gronau 28.05.
12:28,03 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Edemissen 26.08.
12:48,26 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner BS-Rüningen 05.05.
13:09,63 Krumpen-Müller, Sabine 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Schladen 11.06.
13:11,35 Biefeld-Brünjes, Yvette 1969 TSV Gnarrenburg Zeven 07.09.
13:17,1 Willenbrock, Isa 1972 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.04.
14:14,89 Hillebrecht, Beata 1972 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Osterode 16.08.
5000 m Lauf
20:48,4 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 13.05.
20:51,60 Stumpf-Goldbach, Kerstin 1969 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 16.08.
21:14,26 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 16.08.
21:27,19 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 25.04.
21:47,09 Stoyke, Rita 1969 STV Barßel Göttingen 14.01.
22:05,7 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 13.05.
22:21,14 Muchow, Silvia 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Delmenhorst 28.07.
22:22,40 Willenbrock, Isa 1972 VfL Lingen Papenburg 22.09.
22:53,22 Wieja, Gaby 1968 VfB Fallersleben WOB-Vorsfelde 25.04.
22:57,58 Messmer, Sandra 1969 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 06.05.
10000 m Lauf
43:16,2 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 08.04.
45:45,6 Biefeld-Brünjes, Yvette 1969 TSV Gnarrenburg Buxtehude 23.04.
47:30,37 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
47:33,9 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 30.08.
48:17,8 Zimmermann-Otte, Melanie 1968 TV Loxstedt Otterndorf 01.04.
54:17,7 Börgmann, Bettina 1969 MTV Groß Denkte Schladen 08.04.
Stundenlauf
13.770 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 08.04.
12.954 Biefeld-Brünjes, Yvette 1969 TSV Gnarrenburg Buxtehude 23.04.
12.528 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 30.08.
12.409 Zimmermann-Otte, Melanie 1968 TV Loxstedt Otterndorf 01.04.
12.300 Pieper-Cordes, Margret 1970 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Börger 04.08.
11.132 Börgmann, Bettina 1969 MTV Groß Denkte Schladen 08.04.
10 km Str.
37:27 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Hamburg 10.09.
41:58 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Braunschweig 26.03.
43:16 Naujoks, Doreen 1972 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Oldenburg 22.10.
43:38 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 09.04.
43:47 Schulz, Manuela 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 09.04.
44:10 Süßmann, Andrea 1969 Garbsener SC Isernhagen 21.05.
44:30 Jaksic, Iris 1970 Hannover 96 Hannover 23.06.
44:41 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Hannover 23.06.
44:43 Schoenbeck, Tanja 1969 Hannover Athletics Hannover 19.03.
44:43 Kannegießer, Margit 1972 Fortuna Logabirum Hannover 09.04.
Halbmarathon
1:24:54 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Liepe 15.10.
1:34:28 Jacobs, Heike 1968 SV Olympia Uelsen Spelle 11.08.
1:34:52 Süßmann, Andrea 1969 Garbsener SC Springe 25.03.
1:35:19 Kannegießer, Margit 1972 Fortuna Logabirum Hannover 09.04.
1:35:32 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 09.04.
1:36:56 Stumpf-Goldbach, Kerstin 1969 Lüneburger SV Zeven 24.09.
1:37:11 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Aarhus/DEN 06.08.
1:37:18 Jaksic, Iris 1970 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
1:37:21 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Springe 25.03.
1:37:53 Schulz, Manuela 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 11.06.
Marathon
3:00:41 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Berlin 24.09.
3:16:04 Stanienda, Bianca 1969 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Springe 25.03.
3:23:03 Jacobs, Heike 1968 SV Olympia Uelsen Berlin 24.09.
3:23:22 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Hannover 09.04.
3:29:50 Schoenbeck, Tanja 1969 Hannover Athletics Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
3:31:02 Muchow, Silvia 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
3:31:13 Stumpf-Goldbach, Kerstin 1969 Lüneburger SV Wolfsburg 10.09.
3:34:36 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Springe 25.03.
3:47:24 Rusche, Birgit 1972 LG Nordheide Kopenhagen/DEN 01.10.
3:56:48 Dressler, Dr. Britta 1968 LG Celle-Land Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
13,37 +1,3 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Zittau 30.06.
14,13 -2,0 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Celle 17.06.
15,13 +0,5 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Bad Bevensen 01.07.
16,03 -1,4 Schönfelder, Martina 1968 LAZ Celle Oldendorf 14.05.
17,45 +0,5 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 01.07.
2000 m Hindernis
8:25,38 Artmann, Gabriele 1971 RunArtist Holzminden Zeven 04.06.
Hochsprung
1,50 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 30.05.
1,41 Ahrens, Silke 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Celle 17.06.
1,41 Schönfelder, Martina 1968 LAZ Celle Celle 17.06.
1,35 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
1,28 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 01.07.
1,25 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Nordenham 19.05.
1,23 van den Boom, Petra 1970 TSV Mellinghausen Hameln 20.08.
1,20 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Bad Bevensen 01.07.
1,00 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,95 Ziemann, Dr. Christina 1968 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 03.06.
2,30 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Uelzen 27.05.
Weitsprung
4,83 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 24.08.
4,81 -0,3 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Celle 18.06.
4,78 +0,7 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Aarhus/DEN 31.07.
4,31 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Nordenham 12.05.
4,25 +0,0 Kloth, Ariane 1968 VfL Wolfsburg Celle 18.06.
4,22 +0,6 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Bad Bevensen 02.07.
3,95 +0,0 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 02.07.
3,78 +0,0 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 18.06.
3,42 +0,6 van den Boom, Petra 1970 TSV Mellinghausen Hameln 20.08.
3,27 Lange, Kerstin 1969 MTV Gifhorn Schladen 11.06.
Dreisprung
10,54 +1,4 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Celle 17.06.
10,02 -0,3 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Zittau 02.07.
9,96 +0,5 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Zittau 02.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,71 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Nordenham 12.05.
9,38 Weyde, Claudia 1972 LG Kreis Verden Verden 22.10.
9,30 Dobrowolski, Melanie 1972 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Celle 17.06.
9,17 Wollburg, Uta 1971 VfL Hameln Celle 17.06.
8,99 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Celle 17.06.
8,79 Vestergaard, Katrin 1971 TuS Alfstedt Oerel 28.04.
8,70 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Adendorf 06.05.
8,67 Stawski, Astrid 1972 TuSpo Bad Münder Edemissen 09.04.
8,55 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 24.08.
8,53 van den Boom, Petra 1970 TSV Mellinghausen Hameln 20.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
29,31 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 23.08.
29,10 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 09.08.
27,64 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Celle 17.06.
25,17 Weyde, Claudia 1972 LG Kreis Verden Celle 17.06.
24,25 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Wunstorf 13.08.
23,76 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Lüchow 12.08.
23,38 de Groot, Inge 1952 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 24.08.
23,12 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Adendorf 06.05.
21,54 Elling, Nicole 1972 MTV Soltau Soltau 01.04.
20,06 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 24.08.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
35,44 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 09.08.
32,59 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Erfurt 04.03.
26,59 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Lehrte 18.03.
22,36 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
19,89 Weyde, Claudia 1972 LG Kreis Verden Celle 17.06.
18,57 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Lüchow 12.08.
16,05 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
15,55 Ostertag, Petra 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
33,89 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Nordenham 19.05.
31,16 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Erfurt 04.03.
28,63 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Wunstorf 13.08.
26,90 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 04.06.
25,65 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Uslar 14.10.
25,22 Elling, Nicole 1972 MTV Soltau Soltau 01.04.
23,71 Pohl-Jakob, Jana 1970 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 26.08.
22,26 Pehlken, Alexandra 1971 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 23.09.
22,14 van den Boom, Petra 1970 TSV Mellinghausen Stuhr-Moordeich 16.09.
21,72 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 02.07.
Gewicht
10,63 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 09.08.
9,09 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 16.08.
8,23 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
7,58 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
6,47 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
6,08 Ostertag, Petra 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
3.333 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 25.06.
13,7(+1,8)-4,71(+1,2)-7,73-1,43-2:58,8
2.951 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
14,02(+1,4)-4,53(-0,5)-8,27-1,35-3:24,98
2.620 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Hameln 20.08.
14,80(+1,4)-4,07(-0,1)-8,24-1,19-3:08,77
2.030 van den Boom, Petra 1970 TSV Mellinghausen Hameln 20.08.
15,19(+1,4)-3,42(+0,6)-8,53-1,23-4:15,41
7-Kampf
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
3.621 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Bad Bevensen 01.07./
15,13(+0,5)-1,20-7,49/32,97(+0,0)-4,22(+0,6)-23,16-3:03,18 02.07.
3.532 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 01.07./
17,45(+0,5)-1,28-7,56/30,41(+0,0)-3,95(+0,0)-21,72-3:01,66 02.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
2.443 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
22,36-8,77-22,99-23,80-8,23
2.426 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 21.06.
28,08-7,01-27,65-17,33-8,33
2.242 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
19,95-8,01-26,17-19,68-7,58
1.738 Ostertag, Petra 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
15,55-7,60-18,36-17,13-6,08
1.636 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
16,03-6,12-18,76-15,40-6,47

Seniorinnen W50
100 m Lauf
14,85 -0,1 Peplinski, Heike 1964 TSV Burgdorf Aarhus/DEN 28.07.
15,08 -0,8 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Celle 18.06.
15,12 +0,0 Schau, Arlett 1967 TSG Bad Harzburg Edemissen 04.06.
15,34 -0,3 Koch, Sonja 1967 TSV Burgdorf Wunstorf 13.08.
15,66 -0,8 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg Celle 18.06.
15,71 -1,6 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 28.05.
16,18 -0,5 Gause, Anja 1966 Ahlhorner SV Oldenburg 21.06.
16,42 -1,4 Krüger, Monika 1966 LG Göttingen Edemissen 26.08.
16,55 -0,8 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Celle 18.06.
16,9 Looden, Beate 1963 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 05.09.
200 m Lauf
30,34 -1,5 Peplinski, Heike 1964 TSV Burgdorf Celle 17.06.
30,88 +0,3 Koch, Sonja 1967 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 28.05.
31,95 +0,0 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg Zittau 02.07.
32,21 -0,1 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Oldendorf 14.05.
32,39 +0,3 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 28.05.
34,45 +0,5 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 25.05.
400 m Lauf
69,94 Koch, Sonja 1967 TSV Burgdorf Aarhus/DEN 31.07.
73,67 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg Zittau 01.07.
800 m Lauf
2:33,52 Schwietert, Christiane 1965 DSC Oldenburg Sint-Niklaas/BEL 16.09.
2:45,89 Röstermundt-Berg, Ute 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Garbsen 01.05.
2:58,40 Menzel, Anja 1965 SG Bredenbeck Gronau 28.05.
3:02,07 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg Celle 17.06.
3:25,29 Könecke-Goerg, Kathrin 1966 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 26.08.
3:28,09 Schau, Arlett 1967 TSG Bad Harzburg Hameln 20.08.
3:36,77 Albrecht, Sabine 1964 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 28.05.
1000 m Lauf
4:04,05 Struck, Marianne 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 30.07.
1500 m Lauf
5:18,07 Schwietert, Christiane 1965 DSC Oldenburg Celle 18.06.
5:44,32 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Celle 18.06.
5:50,17 Menzel, Anja 1965 SG Bredenbeck Celle 18.06.
6:32,15 Aaronson, Stefanie 1966 SG Bredenbeck Alfeld 06.06.
6:33,8 Struck, Marianne 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
7:00,3 Struck, Marianne 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.08.
3000 m Lauf
12:18,40 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Gronau 28.05.
12:20,29 Krüger, Monika 1966 LG Göttingen Edemissen 26.08.
12:37,09 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Suhlendorf 31.05.
13:24,17 Aaronson, Stefanie 1966 SG Bredenbeck Sarstedt 17.06.
13:31,70 Struck, Marianne 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Höxter 07.05.
13:37,5 Främke, Anja 1965 SV Rosche Lüchow 22.07.
13:47,91 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen Suhlendorf 31.05.
13:55,26 Bittner, Andrea 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Schladen 11.06.
15:24,51 Könecke-Goerg, Kathrin 1966 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 26.08.
5000 m Lauf
21:09,85 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Zittau 30.06.
22:45,75 Aaronson, Stefanie 1966 SG Bredenbeck Gronau 29.07.
23:09,29 Främke, Anja 1965 SV Rosche Unterlüß 06.05.
26:41,8 Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow Lüchow 22.07.
10000 m Lauf
45:50,9 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.
48:31,2 Jeep, Iris 1967 Hannover 96 Borsum 30.08.
49:01,2 Maaß, Almuth 1966 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 22.08.
49:40,9 Bittner, Andrea 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 20.10.
50:47,4 Främke, Anja 1965 SV Rosche Lüchow 30.09.
51:31,3 Struck, Marianne 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
52:54,38 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen Lüneburg 26.08.
54:36,7 Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow Lüchow 30.09.
Stundenlauf
12.984 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.
12.245 Jeep, Iris 1967 Hannover 96 Borsum 30.08.
12.047 Bittner, Andrea 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 20.10.
11.627 Främke, Anja 1965 SV Rosche Lüchow 30.09.
11.590 Struck, Marianne 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
10.840 Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow Lüchow 30.09.
9.246 Klapschinski, Sabine 1967 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 08.04.
10 km Str.
41:33 Weide, Bianca 1967 SVG Groß Bülten Braunschweig 26.03.
42:54 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Hamburg 10.09.
42:58 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Hameln 01.04.
45:14 Becker, Karin 1964 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 09.04.
45:26 Rothan, Michaela 1965 VfL Woltorf Hiddestorf 17.09.
45:47 Thies, Petra 1964 Hannover 96 Hannover 23.06.
45:48 Schacht, Gabriele 1963 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
46:12 Brettmann, Doris 1965 TV Sottrum Bremen 01.10.
46:21 Dall, Anke 1964 VfL Lingen Haselünne 05.05.
46:50 Webersinke, Marlen 1963 Vareler TB Oldenburg 22.10.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:16:47 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 19.03.
Meier, Sabine (1966) - 43:20; Feldt, Martina (1959) - 45:13; Asche, Angelika (1952) - 48:14
2:36:32 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 19.03.
Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 49:56; Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 52:19; Liebscher, Christa (1950) - 54:17
2:52:31 LG Lüneburg Hannover 19.03.
Stehr, Dr. Dorit (1958) - 55:37; Husmeier, Ursula (1953) - 57:45; Ott-Müller, Ingrid (1954) - 59:09
Halbmarathon
1:31:29 Weide, Bianca 1967 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 09.04.
1:35:53 Becker, Karin 1964 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 09.04.
1:37:02 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 09.04.
1:39:58 Webersinke, Marlen 1963 Vareler TB Wittmund 02.09.
1:40:20 Rothan, Michaela 1965 VfL Woltorf Wolfsburg 10.09.
1:41:06 Brettmann, Doris 1965 TV Sottrum Hannover 09.04.
1:42:21 Gittermann, Annett 1964 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 09.04.
1:42:30 Kramer, Karin 1965 TSV Großenkneten Hannover 09.04.
1:42:50 Reitmeier, Sylvia 1966 MTV Vorsfelde Berlin 02.04.
1:46:09 Aaronson, Stefanie 1966 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 09.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:00:54 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 09.04.
Meier, Sabine (1966) - 1:37:02; Feldt, Martina (1959) - 1:37:43; Aaronson, Stefanie (1966) - 1:46:09
5:32:53 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 09.04.
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 1:46:54; Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 1:48:56; Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 1:57:03
5:37:26 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 09.04.
Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 1:38:16; Slatkowsky, Julia (1965) - 1:59:10; Kluge, Maria-Luise (1944) - 2:00:00
6:06:06 Post-SV Holzminden Zeven 24.09.
Dorusch, Elke (1954) - 1:57:06; Struck, Marianne (1967) - 2:04:30; Röder, Gabriele (1964) - 2:04:30
6:22:49 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 09.04.
Becker, Karin (1964) - 1:35:53; Jachlinski, Kerstin (1965) - 2:14:59; Flagge, Rita (1956) - 2:31:57
Marathon
3:22:27 Becker, Karin 1964 VfB Fallersleben Hamburg 23.04.
3:34:09 Webersinke, Marlen 1963 Vareler TB Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
3:45:26 Mersmann, Maria 1966 SV Lengerich-Handrup Berlin 24.09.
3:51:28 Rothan, Michaela 1965 VfL Woltorf Hamburg 23.04.
3:52:09 Schulte, Gabriele 1963 Marathonclub Walsrode Wieck 23.04.
3:59:00 Dietz, Natascha Zoa 1966 Post-SV Holzminden Berlin 24.09.
4:01:45 Blümcke, Kirsten 1967 MTV Müden/Örtze Bremen 01.10.
4:06:38 Främke, Anja 1965 SV Rosche Hamburg 23.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
14,13 -1,7 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Aarhus/DEN 04.08.
17,76 -0,5 Fachmann-Schwarz, Helga 1966 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 18.06.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
57,06 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 25.05.
10km Str.Gehen
1:09:47 Ebel, Roswitha 1963 LAC Langenhagen Gleina 14.10.
Hochsprung
1,15 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Alfeld 06.06.
1,15 Schau, Arlett 1967 TSG Bad Harzburg Hameln 20.08.
1,12 Looden, Beate 1963 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 30.05.
Stabhochsprung
1,80 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Celle 18.06.
Weitsprung
4,27 +0,0 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Celle 18.06.
3,84 Hezemans, Carmen 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 24.08.
3,82 +0,0 Gause, Anja 1966 Ahlhorner SV Oldenburg 21.06.
3,75 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 28.05.
3,55 +0,0 Schau, Arlett 1967 TSG Bad Harzburg Hameln 20.08.
3,43 +0,4 Böhl, Anja 1963 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Celle 18.06.
3,33 +0,5 Krüger, Monika 1966 LG Göttingen Edemissen 26.08.
3,17 -0,9 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Oldendorf 14.05.
2,86 Puckel, Anke 1963 LG Kehdingen Wischhafen 10.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
14,21 Müller-Schmidt, Jana 1964 SG Osterholzer LA Zittau 01.07.
10,48 Rahn, Sabine 1967 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 13.06.
10,46 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
9,47 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 01.04.
9,41 Köhler, Helene 1966 MTV Ilten Lehrte 18.03.
9,38 Grönniger, Renate 1965 SV Germania Twist Meppen 07.01.
8,84 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 08.04.
8,55 Alex, Edda 1966 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
8,38 Schau, Arlett 1967 TSG Bad Harzburg Hameln 20.08.
8,33 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Oldendorf 14.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
31,10 Müller-Schmidt, Jana 1964 SG Osterholzer LA Celle 17.06.
28,80 Jobmann, Astrid 1963 TSV Stelle Oldendorf 14.05.
25,70 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Celle 17.06.
25,53 Walter, Regine 1967 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 01.04.
25,27 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Sarstedt 30.04.
24,28 Rahn, Sabine 1967 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 13.06.
23,77 Grönniger, Renate 1965 SV Germania Twist Meppen 07.01.
22,13 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 01.04.
20,38 Pohl, Andrea 1963 TuSpo Bad Münder Edemissen 09.04.
20,27 Hezemans, Carmen 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 19.05.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
30,09 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 17.06.
29,44 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Celle 17.06.
27,31 Alex, Edda 1966 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 17.06.
25,78 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 21.10.
25,76 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
22,27 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 07.06.
16,71 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
32,30 Rahn, Sabine 1967 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 13.06.
30,17 Schau, Arlett 1967 TSG Bad Harzburg Kalefeld 08.06.
26,95 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Sarstedt 24.09.
22,32 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Blankenburg 23.09.
21,68 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Celle 18.06.
20,65 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
16,72 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 08.04.
15,87 Alex, Edda 1966 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
15,26 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 04.06.
13,87 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Gewicht
11,30 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
9,46 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
9,28 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 08.04.
8,85 Alex, Edda 1966 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
8,53 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
7,40 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
5,55 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-800m
2.549 Schau, Arlett 1967 TSG Bad Harzburg Hameln 20.08.
15,15(+1,4)-3,55(+0,0)-8,38-1,15-3:28,09
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
2.982 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
25,76-10,16-23,97-24,52-11,30
2.518 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 08.04.
24,43-8,84-24,90-16,72-9,28
2.328 Alex, Edda 1966 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
26,42-8,55-19,24-14,66-8,85
2.301 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
26,64-7,25-14,33-20,65-9,46
2.128 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
28,44-7,45-14,44-13,47-8,53
1.967 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
20,34-8,21-17,59-13,87-7,40
1.333 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
16,29-6,14-13,30-10,12-5,09
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
6.423 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
Alex, Edda (1966) - 2.328; Johns, Birgit (1965) - 2.128; Kloppenburg, Marion (1965) - 1.967

Seniorinnen W55
100 m Lauf
14,09 +0,0 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Lüneburg Zittau 01.07.
14,32 -1,4 Machill, Miriam 1961 LG Lüneburg Celle 18.06.
14,77 +0,2 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 08.06.
16,39 +0,0 Heidner, Barbara 1959 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 05.05.
16,49 +0,0 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 LG Lüneburg Aarhus/DEN 28.07.
17,4 +1,8 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 25.06.
18,19 +0,0 Kobbeloer, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Edemissen 04.06.
18,25 -1,4 Harms, Margitta 1962 SV Nienhagen Celle 18.06.
200 m Lauf
28,37 +0,0 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Lüneburg Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
34,36 -0,5 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 LG Lüneburg Aarhus/DEN 03.08.
39,29 +0,5 Kobbeloer, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Nienhagen 25.05.
400 m Lauf
67,15 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Lüneburg Buxtehude 22.08.
78,16 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 LG Lüneburg Aarhus/DEN 31.07.
98,4 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 28.05.
800 m Lauf
2:39,51 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Zittau 30.06.
3:12,77 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 LG Lüneburg Aarhus/DEN 05.08.
3:13,45 Bührke, Claudia 1958 LG Celle-Land Celle 17.06.
4:08,2 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 25.06.
1500 m Lauf
5:28,39 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Oldenburg 21.05.
5:47,27 Friedrich, Birgit 1962 LG Kehdingen HBG-Neugraben 01.06.
6:31,06 Bührke, Claudia 1958 LG Celle-Land Celle 18.06.
6:45,80 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Uslar 27.05.
7:19,5 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow Dannenberg 24.05.
7:23,2 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Dannenberg 24.05.
8:08,14 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L 10.06.
3000 m Lauf
11:52,65 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Leer 19.08.
12:29,2 Friedrich, Birgit 1962 LG Kehdingen Drochtersen 21.04.
12:47,86 Schlageter, Estra 1959 ULV Wolfsburg Schladen 11.06.
12:53,97 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Gronau 28.05.
13:55,26 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Uslar 30.07.
13:56,45 Bührke, Claudia 1958 LG Celle-Land Zeven 07.09.
15:15,30 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Winsen/L. 23.08.
15:49,3 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow Lüchow 22.07.
5000 m Lauf
20:29,44 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Hildesheim 22.04.
20:46,97 Bultmann, Silvia 1959 OSC Damme Hildesheim 22.04.
21:17,97 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Hildesheim 22.04.
21:18,16 Hirsemann, Dr. Gabi Karin 1961 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 22.04.
22:13,00 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Papenburg 22.09.
23:10,40 Hübenthal-Keiser, Claudia 1959 TuS Borkum Hildesheim 22.04.
23:17,0 Friedrich, Birgit 1962 LG Kehdingen Drochtersen 21.04.
24:22,12 Bührke, Claudia 1958 LG Celle-Land Winsen/L. 16.08.
26:00,51 Stolle, Ingrid 1962 TSV Germania Helmstedt Königslutter 09.08.
26:25,31 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Winsen/L. 16.08.
10000 m Lauf
43:18,2 Hirsemann, Dr. Gabi Karin 1961 Eintracht Hildesheim Helmstedt 20.10.
45:07,30 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 30.06.
46:55,1 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.
48:55,7 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Uslar 14.10.
51:20,54 Burg, Dr. Birgit 1958 SC Melle 03 Melle 31.05.
52:25,1 Stolle, Ingrid 1962 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.10.
53:43,14 Austermann, Bettina 1962 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
54:33,38 Bührke, Claudia 1958 LG Celle-Land Lüneburg 26.08.
56:56,9 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 30.09.
58:28,8 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow Lüchow 19.02.
Stundenlauf
13.494 Hirsemann, Dr. Gabi Karin 1961 Eintracht Hildesheim Helmstedt 20.10.
12.662 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.
12.210 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Uslar 14.10.
11.390 Stolle, Ingrid 1962 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.10.
11.190 Austermann, Bettina 1962 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
10.539 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 30.09.
10 km Str.
42:43 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Hannover 19.03.
43:59 Hirsemann, Dr. Gabi Karin 1961 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 19.03.
44:31 Lyda, Hannelore 1958 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 19.03.
45:13 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 19.03.
45:13 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Garrel 16.09.
45:40 Spann, Birgit 1961 Mühlenberger SV Hannover 09.04.
46:30 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Oldenburg 22.10.
46:39 Held, Ulrike 1958 Vareler TB Oldenburg 22.10.
47:37 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Ofen 03.10.
48:43 Manzeck, Karin 1959 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 09.04.
Halbmarathon
1:37:05 Lyda, Hannelore 1958 LAC Langenhagen Zeven 24.09.
1:37:43 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 09.04.
1:39:52 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 22.10.
1:41:16 Held, Ulrike 1958 Vareler TB Hannover 09.04.
1:44:02 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Hannover 09.04.
1:44:26 Manzeck, Karin 1959 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 09.04.
1:45:58 Alusse, Anne-Dore 1959 LG Altes Amt Berlin 02.04.
1:46:54 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten 1961 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 09.04.
1:51:24 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Hannover 09.04.
1:53:43 Koopmann, Dr. Irmgard 1962 TuS Eversten Oldenburg 22.10.
Marathon
3:30:17 Lyda, Hannelore 1958 LAC Langenhagen Amsterdam/NED 15.10.
3:33:48 Held, Ulrike 1958 Vareler TB Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
3:37:55 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Bremen 01.10.
4:23:51 Hübenthal-Keiser, Claudia 1959 TuS Borkum Berlin 24.09.
4:47:39 Goldbeck, Margitta 1958 LG Lüneburg Hamburg 23.04.
10km Str.Gehen
1:15:08 Komoll, Birgit 1960 LAC Langenhagen Gleina 14.10.
Hochsprung
1,37 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 13.06.
1,13 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 25.06.
Weitsprung
4,72 +0,0 Machill, Miriam 1961 LG Lüneburg Celle 18.06.
3,95 +0,0 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 28.07.
3,36 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 30.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,93 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 30.06.
9,47 Petersen, Carola 1958 LG Lüneburg Zittau 30.06.
9,42 Wichmann, Anke 1958 LG Wesermünde Salzgitter-Bad 13.05.
9,03 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
8,06 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 25.06.
6,72 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 LG Lüneburg Oldendorf 14.05.
6,08 Messner, Antje 1961 TuSpo Bad Münder Bad Münder 02.04.
6,02 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 28.05.
5,85 Kobbeloer, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Adendorf 06.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
27,13 Petersen, Carola 1958 LG Lüneburg Erfurt 04.03.
24,88 Wichmann, Anke 1958 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 15.03.
23,08 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 30.04.
22,00 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 24.08.
20,06 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 24.08.
15,68 Kobbeloer, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Adendorf 06.05.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
29,95 Wichmann, Anke 1958 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 15.03.
28,79 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 30.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
26,35 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 02.08.
21,05 Kahrs, Ulrike 1959 TuS Alfstedt Oerel 28.04.
20,54 Wichmann, Anke 1958 LG Wesermünde Bokel 29.05.
17,10 Harms, Margitta 1962 SV Nienhagen Celle 18.06.
15,80 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 30.09.
15,55 Kobbeloer, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Edemissen 04.06.
Gewicht
10,94 Wichmann, Anke 1958 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 17.05.
9,18 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 30.09.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-800m
2.196 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 25.06.
17,4(+1,8)-3,28(+1,3)-8,06-1,13-4:08,2
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
3.024 Wichmann, Anke 1958 LG Wesermünde Bokel 29.05.
27,01-9,41-23,30-20,54-9,60
2.631 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 30.09.
27,76-7,22-21,27-15,80-9,18

Seniorinnen W60
100 m Lauf
16,43 +0,9 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 05.05.
16,91 +0,4 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 14.05.
19,99 +0,5 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.05.
200 m Lauf
34,03 +0,6 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
35,73 +1,5 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 LG Kreis Verden Zittau 02.07.
44,16 -1,3 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.05.
400 m Lauf
78,34 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Celle 18.06.
84,99 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 08.06.
104,64 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L 10.06.
800 m Lauf
2:48,00 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Aarhus/DEN 05.08.
3:30,98 Oberbeck, Marion 1957 VfL Eintracht Hannover Celle 17.06.
3:46,4 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.09.
3:49,62 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:53,4 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Uslar 19.05.
1500 m Lauf
5:51,02 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Aarhus/DEN 30.07.
7:12,0 Oberbeck, Marion 1957 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 05.05.
7:24,95 Husmeier, Ursula 1953 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 30.08.
7:52,51 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L 10.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:35,25 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 05.05.
7:42,54 Oberbeck, Marion 1957 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 05.05.
7:56,46 Husmeier, Ursula 1953 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
3000 m Lauf
12:42,82 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Osterode 16.08.
14:34,67 Oberbeck, Marion 1957 VfL Eintracht Hannover Gronau 28.05.
16:06,52 Müller, Marion 1955 LG Weserbergland Hameln 13.06.
16:24,35 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 23.08.
5000 m Lauf
21:36,83 Harmeling, Marita 1955 SV Quitt Ankum Hildesheim 22.04.
21:54,5 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin 05.04.
26:10,35 Susenburger, Rita 1954 TSV Germania Helmstedt Königslutter 09.08.
26:26,17 Husmeier, Ursula 1953 LG Lüneburg Unterlüß 06.05.
27:30,67 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 16.08.
10000 m Lauf
47:09,83 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 11.08.
55:25,0 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
55:58,4 Husmeier, Ursula 1953 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 30.09.
56:00,4 Susenburger, Rita 1954 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.10.
57:00,9 Oberbeck, Marion 1957 VfL Eintracht Hannover Borsum 30.08.
57:32,29 Waldeck, Hildegard 1955 VfL Bückeburg Melle 31.05.
57:48,2 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 30.09.
Stundenlauf
10.851 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
10.695 Susenburger, Rita 1954 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.10.
10.609 Husmeier, Ursula 1953 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 30.09.
10.495 Oberbeck, Marion 1957 VfL Eintracht Hannover Borsum 30.08.
10.456 Waldeck, Hildegard 1955 VfL Bückeburg Melle 31.05.
10.371 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 30.09.
10 km Str.
45:23 Niemann, Martina 1956 VfL Lingen Haselünne 05.05.
47:33 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.03.
47:36 Harmeling, Marita 1955 SV Quitt Ankum Hannover 09.04.
47:41 Gebauer, Elisabeth 1954 LG Eichsfeld Duderstadt 25.08.
48:47 Stasch, Christa 1956 SC Polonia Hannover Zeven 24.09.
49:19 Lenze, Gunda 1954 LG Lüneburg Zeven 24.09.
51:50 Köppen, Ulla 1956 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf Hannover 09.04.
52:11 Protmann, Ingrid 1954 VfL Wingst Wanna 02.09.
52:44 Ruelius-Mangold, Annette 1955 SV Munster Hannover 09.04.
52:52 Oberbeck, Marion 1957 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hiddestorf 17.09.
Halbmarathon
1:44:19 Harmeling, Marita 1955 SV Quitt Ankum Hannover 09.04.
1:45:51 Niemann, Martina 1956 VfL Lingen Berlin 02.04.
1:51:11 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 09.04.
1:51:23 Köppen, Ulla 1956 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf Hannover 09.04.
1:55:46 Saucke, Beate 1956 Dahlenburger SK Bremen 01.10.
1:57:06 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Zeven 24.09.
1:58:42 Ruelius-Mangold, Annette 1955 SV Munster Hannover 09.04.
1:59:31 Voges, Jutta 1954 TV Georgsmarienhütte Steinbeck 22.04.
2:00:35 Schwarz, Cordula 1956 TV Bornum Braunschweig 26.03.
2:00:40 Knaak, Karin 1957 Blau-Weiss Buchholz Hamburg 23.04.
Marathon
3:55:12 Köppen, Ulla 1956 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf Hannover 09.04.
4:00:53 Harmeling, Marita 1955 SV Quitt Ankum Frankfurt/M. 29.10.
4:09:11 Knaak, Karin 1957 Blau-Weiss Buchholz Hamburg 23.04.
4:16:28 Meinberg, Anke 1954 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 09.04.
4:29:01 Saucke, Beate 1956 Dahlenburger SK Kopenhagen/DEN 01.10.
4:32:19 Voges, Jutta 1954 TV Georgsmarienhütte Kressbronn 16.09.
5:40:09 Stasch, Christa 1956 SC Polonia Hannover Hamburg 23.04.
2000 m Hindernis
9:21,35 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Harlingerode 01.05.
Hochsprung
0,96 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.05.
Weitsprung
3,51 +0,8 Liedke, Ellen 1957 LG Celle-Land Celle 18.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
8,91 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Holtland 27.05.
7,33 Künnemann, Doris 1956 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Lüchow 12.08.
6,12 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 22.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
23,74 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Zittau 01.07.
15,75 Künnemann, Doris 1956 TSV Arminia Vöhrum H-Bothfeld 23.09.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
34,30 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Aurich 30.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
18,02 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Aurich 30.07.
17,38 Künnemann, Doris 1956 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Edemissen 26.08.
Gewicht
12,25 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Aurich 30.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
3.432 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Aurich 30.07.