Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
NLV BL 2018 Stand: 11.07.2018

Männer
Frauen

Männer
100 m Lauf
10,44 +0,2 Gladitz, Alexander 1994 Hannover 96 Papenburg 16.06.
10,51 +0,0 Knipphals, Sven 1985 VfL Wolfsburg Mannheim 24.06.
10,67 +0,2 von Behr, Richard 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Papenburg 16.06.
10,77 +1,2 Breitenstein, Johannes 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Jena 26.05.
10,81 +2,0 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
10,81 +0,2 Kirchhof, Tizian 1998 LG Osterode Papenburg 16.06.
10,84 +0,3 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 07.07.
10,85 Juretzko, Alexander 1990 Hannover 96 Hannover 26.05.
10,92 -0,3 Bunar, Magnus 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Hamburg 07.07.
11,02 -0,2 Rehbein, Jannik 1993 Hannover 96 Papenburg 16.06.

11,05 -0,2 Kuntze, Marc 1993 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 16.06.
11,06 +0,5 Thölken, Marvin 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 07.07.
11,07 -0,2 Maschke, Joshua 1998 TuS Altwarmbüchen Papenburg 16.06.
11,08 +0,0 Wolters, Robert 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Arona/SPA 03.06.
11,10 -0,2 Bruns, Christoph-René 1994 LG Göttingen Papenburg 16.06.
11,17 +0,3 Jäger, Fryderyk 1998 SV Brake Verden 28.04.
11,18 +0,4 Köpke, Dominik 1997 OTB Osnabrück Delmenhorst 27.05.
11,19 +1,6 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Oldenburg 27.06.
11,24 +1,2 Kinast, Volker 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 07.07.
11,28 +0,9 Mansouri, Sina 1990 MTV Hanstedt Zeven 19.05.

11,28 +0,4 Meyerhoff, Till 1998 TV Norden Delmenhorst 27.05.
200 m Lauf
20,66 +1,2 Gladitz, Alexander 1994 Hannover 96 Mannheim 24.06.
21,56 -0,9 Dammermann, Fabian 1997 LG Osnabrück Delmenhorst 27.05.
21,64 +0,0 Juretzko, Alexander 1990 Hannover 96 Hannover 26.05.
21,74 +1,6 Breitenstein, Johannes 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Jena 26.05.
21,81 +0,2 Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 17.06.
21,84 -0,1 von Behr, Richard 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Hamburg 08.07.
21,92 +1,1 Wolters, Robert 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 12.05.
21,94 -0,3 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
22,08 +0,4 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Göttingen 09.06.
22,13 +1,1 Rehbein, Jannik 1993 Hannover 96 Zeven 20.05.

22,16 +1,1 Köpke, Dominik 1997 OTB Osnabrück Münster 05.05.
22,19 +1,0 Kirchhof, Tizian 1998 LG Osterode Osterode 02.06.
22,52 -0,2 Bunar, Björn 1992 VfL Wolfsburg Papenburg 17.06.
22,55 +0,2 Thölken, Marvin 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 08.07.
22,56 -0,2 Bunar, Magnus 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Papenburg 17.06.
22,57 +0,7 Bruns, Christoph-René 1994 LG Göttingen Osterode 02.06.
22,66 +0,7 Kinast, Volker 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 08.07.
22,70 +1,1 Szybiak, Kai 1995 Hannover 96 Hannover 12.05.
22,81 +0,0 Kolter, Lennard 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
22,86 +0,0 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.04.
400 m Lauf
46,70 Dammermann, Fabian 1997 LG Osnabrück Dessau 08.06.
46,98 Gladitz, Alexander 1994 Hannover 96 Hamburg 08.07.
47,12 Juretzko, Alexander 1990 Hannover 96 Dessau 08.06.
47,22 Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 16.06.
49,28 Kinast, Volker 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 16.06.
49,31 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Papenburg 16.06.
49,70 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Nijmwegen/NED 01.07.
50,11 Struckmann, Tim 1998 SV Quitt Ankum Zeven 19.05.
50,21 Rehbein, Jannik 1993 Hannover 96 Dessau 08.06.
50,26 Onken, Jan-Gerhard 1988 VfL Germania Leer Papenburg 06.05.

50,39 Schmalz, Martin 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterode 02.06.
50,49 Pütz, Josh 1996 OTB Osnabrück Rheine 06.05.
50,67 Szybiak, Kai 1995 Hannover 96 Hannover 12.05.
50,69 Hanekamp, Nils 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Hamburg 08.07.
51,29 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Hamburg 08.07.
51,48 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 OTB Osnabrück Zeven 19.05.
51,95 Warnecke, Daniel 1998 LG Celle-Land Hamburg 13.05.
52,33 Terbeznik, Pascal 1997 Hannover Athletics Sarstedt 23.06.
52,35 Brons, Hendrik 1995 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 26.05.
52,42 Martin, Leon 1998 SG Bredenbeck Wunstorf 27.06.
800 m Lauf
1:49,30 Lawnik, Julius 1995 LG Braunschweig Hannover 26.05.
1:50,89 Menzel, René 1992 Hannover Athletics Brüssel/BEL 30.06.
1:51,72 Lange, Andreas 1991 LG Braunschweig Hamburg 26.05.
1:51,94 Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.06.
1:52,04 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 17.06.
1:53,06 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Brüssel/BEL 30.06.
1:53,90 Pütz, Josh 1996 OTB Osnabrück Leiden/NED 09.06.
1:54,24 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 26.05.
1:55,19 Böhm, Jan-Niklas 1988 OTB Osnabrück Osterode 02.06.
1:55,33 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Osnabrück Hannover 26.05.

1:56,18 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.06.
1:56,19 Voskuhl, Stephan 1991 OTB Osnabrück Zeven 20.05.
1:56,47 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Hannover 26.05.
1:56,89 Hahnefeldt, Sean 1994 TSV Otterndorf Hannover 26.05.
1:57,01 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 17.06.
1:57,02 Terbeznik, Pascal 1997 Hannover Athletics Hannover 09.06.
1:57,43 Rolfes, Lars 1997 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 17.06.
1:57,78 Ehlers, Tobias 1992 Hannover 96 Osterode 02.06.
1:58,05 Martin, Leon 1998 SG Bredenbeck Papenburg 17.06.
1:58,26 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Mönchengladbach 29.06.
1000 m Lauf
2:26,48 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Dortmund 16.05.
2:30,07 Böhm, Jan-Niklas 1988 OTB Osnabrück Dortmund 16.05.
2:31,27 Hardt, Matthias 1990 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 27.06.
2:40,02 Hahnefeldt, Sean 1994 TSV Otterndorf Bremen 02.06.
2:42,86 Riestenpatt, Steffen 1997 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 05.05.
2:46,76 Dirschauer, Philipp 1994 LG Göttingen Bremen 02.06.
2:46,82 Hinrichs, Jesse 1998 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären Oldenburg 27.06.
2:51,09 Schaller, Moritz 1994 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 02.06.
2:54,18 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 Hannover Athletics Minden 20.06.
2:54,35 Wende, Patrick 1969 Hannover Athletics Minden 20.06.

2:59,03 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
3:00,33 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
3:00,3 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 11.04.
3:06,63 Plavenieks, Helge 1977 SV Dornum Oldenburg 27.06.
3:08,15 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.06.
3:09,76 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Minden 20.06.
3:12,15 Burgmann, Jan 1984 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 27.06.
3:22,49 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 20.06.
3:29,5 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 08.05.
3:35,66 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Bremen 02.06.
1500 m Lauf
3:47,08 Lange, Andreas 1991 LG Braunschweig Pfungstadt 09.06.
3:47,41 Menzel, René 1992 Hannover Athletics Wunstorf 27.06.
3:48,29 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Pfungstadt 09.06.
3:49,18 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterode 02.06.
3:50,12 Lawnik, Julius 1995 LG Braunschweig Berlin-Charlottenburg 22.06.
3:52,43 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 08.07.
3:52,59 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Rhede 16.06.
3:53,25 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Hamburg 08.07.
3:54,02 Seelhöfer, Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Papenburg 16.06.
3:54,09 Voskuhl, Stephan 1991 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 16.06.

3:54,18 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Osnabrück Hamburg 08.07.
3:56,53 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Zeven 19.05.
4:00,57 Laakmann, Jasper 1997 LG Göttingen Hamburg 08.07.
4:01,60 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 19.05.
4:05,14 Terbeznik, Pascal 1997 Hannover Athletics Osterode 02.06.
4:05,30 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 16.06.
4:07,34 Riestenpatt, Steffen 1997 LG Osnabrück Houston/USA 21.04.
4:08,40 Görtler, Timo 1991 TuS Bothfeld Papenburg 16.06.
4:08,43 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Mönchengladbach 30.06.
4:09,15 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Mönchengladbach 30.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
4:28,87 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Soltau 06.06.
5:14,9 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Helmstedt 10.05.
5:16,56 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Soltau 06.06.
5:25,30 Schaller, Josef 1990 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 06.06.
5:27,48 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 06.06.
5:29,10 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:29,8 Plavenieks, Helge 1977 SV Dornum Emden 19.06.
5:31,74 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 06.06.
5:35,90 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:36,63 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 25.05.

5:42,90 Gaarmann, Dirk 1971 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:48,63 Schnetzke, Markus 1968 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 25.05.
5:49,47 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:49,51 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:50,05 Lang, Matthias 1974 LG Celle-Land Soltau 06.06.
5:52,16 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:58,0 Höfel, Florian 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
6:00,57 Hagge, Jörn 1973 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
6:07,59 Bädermann, Stefan 1967 LG Celle-Land Soltau 06.06.
6:11,55 Dehnbostel, Sören 1986 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
3000 m Lauf
8:40,59 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
8:42,46 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Sarstedt 23.06.
8:43,12 Lange, Andreas 1991 LG Braunschweig Hamburg 13.05.
8:47,94 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 23.06.
8:49,38 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Basel/SUI 02.06.
9:00,39 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
9:05,83 Bockelmann, Leo 1993 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
9:10,54 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Baunatal 19.05.
9:12,71 Terbeznik, Pascal 1997 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
9:12,92 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Osterode 07.07.

9:19,75 Tesch, Oliver 1990 Laufclub BlueLiner Osterode 07.07.
9:22,53 Salvi, Michele 1988 LG Göttingen Osterode 07.07.
9:25,70 Laue, Vincent 1989 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
9:29,8 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 14.04.
9:33,69 Thielen, Nils 1991 Eintracht Hildesheim Garbsen 01.05.
9:36,41 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Sarstedt 23.06.
9:38,68 Görtler, Timo 1991 TuS Bothfeld Garbsen 01.05.
9:38,70 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 09.06.
9:40,04 Radecker, Sebastian 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 17.06.
9:40,38 Langschwadt, Lennart 1995 TK zu Hannover Hildesheim 09.06.
5000 m Lauf
13:53,76 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Tübingen 16.06.
14:44,26 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Regensburg 02.06.
14:48,5 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Papenburg 17.06.
14:52,87 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Hamburg 07.07.
15:04,95 Karsch, Marvin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 07.07.
15:05,82 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 07.07.
15:10,66 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Bad Oeynhausen 21.05.
15:16,84 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
15:18,71 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Hamburg 07.07.
15:18,91 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Mönchengladbach 01.07.

15:20,61 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Mönchengladbach 01.07.
15:29,2 Bockelmann, Leo 1993 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 26.05.
15:31,88 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Koblenz 13.06.
15:38,19 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Hamburg 07.07.
15:39,58 Schlamelcher, Christian 1989 Hannover Athletics Papenburg 17.06.
15:44,1 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Bad Bentheim 23.05.
15:53,10 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Papenburg 17.06.
16:22,95 Görtler, Timo 1991 TuS Bothfeld Papenburg 17.06.
16:23,62 Terbeznik, Pascal 1997 Hannover Athletics Papenburg 17.06.
16:25,41 Kuhlmann, Timo 1990 TuS Bothfeld Wunstorf 27.05.
10000 m Lauf
31:35,50 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Pliezhausen 12.05.
32:34,57 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Molbergen 29.04.
32:56,33 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Molbergen 29.04.
33:45,11 Terbeznik, Pascal 1997 Hannover Athletics Molbergen 29.04.
34:14,82 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
34:53,35 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 LG Braunschweig Molbergen 29.04.
35:10,52 Tesch, Oliver 1990 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
35:45,95 Frank, Dr. Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Molbergen 29.04.
35:55,84 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Molbergen 29.04.
36:37,08 Tönnies, Christian 1985 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 30.05.

37:08,3 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 14.04.
37:41,25 Vink, Arne Jan 1998 OSC Damme Molbergen 29.04.
37:44,76 Steffen, Markus 1976 SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen Melle 30.05.
39:50,40 Landwehr, Michael 1984 VfL Löningen Molbergen 29.04.
39:59,4 Bothe, Olaf 1974 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
40:20,08 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Melle 30.05.
40:36,4 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 14.04.
41:32,8 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.
42:23,06 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Melle 30.05.
42:57,47 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
Stundenlauf
15.945 Waschkau, Jan 1977 TuS Weene Schortens 05.06.
15.928 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 14.04.
15.025 Sauer, Artur 1980 TuS Weene Schortens 05.06.
14.391 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Schortens 05.06.
13.988 Plavenieks, Helge 1977 SV Dornum Schortens 05.06.
13.960 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
13.810 Schweers, Helge 1963 SG akquinet Lemwerder Schortens 05.06.
13.588 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
13.499 Siebrands, Jörg 1963 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 22.04.
13.317 Langkopf, Heinrich 1971 SC Melle 03 Borgholzhausen 16.05.

12.836 Büngener, Dr. Walter 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 14.04.
12.510 Raabe, Volker 1952 TuS Ofen Schortens 05.06.
12.090 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 TV Scheeßel Buxtehude 22.04.
11.950 Bothe, Olaf 1974 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
11.940 Böseler, Jürgen 1960 TuS Ofen Schortens 05.06.
11.460 Ulferts, Andreas 1966 TuS Ofen Schortens 05.06.
11.175 Bleiker, Detlef 1953 LC 93 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
10.945 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 22.04.
10.120 Hanke, Peter 1946 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
10.120 Köbbel, Bernward 1959 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
10 km Str.
29:42 Koch, Stefan 1984 OTB Osnabrück Korschenbroich 15.04.
30:42 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Uelzen 22.04.
30:52 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Leverkusen 04.03.
31:29 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Paderborn 31.03.
31:30 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Uelzen 22.04.
31:33 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Emlichheim 18.05.
31:45 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Barcelona/ESP 16.02.
31:51 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Isernhagen 03.06.
31:55 Menzel, René 1992 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
32:11 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Paderborn 31.03.

32:21 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg-Vorsfelde 18.03.
32:22 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Sottrum 04.05.
32:26 Lange, Andreas 1991 LG Braunschweig Uelzen 22.04.
32:28 Jankowski, Raoul 1991 Hannover Athletics Uelzen 22.04.
32:29 Karsch, Marvin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Leverkusen 04.03.
32:35 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Uelzen 22.04.
32:48 Abdalla, Abdelmajeed 1992 OTB Osnabrück Uelzen 22.04.
32:53 Hailu, Abiel 1995 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 04.05.
32:54 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Uelzen 22.04.
33:05 Letzgus, Philipp 1988 Lüneburger SV Uelzen 22.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:37:38 Hannover Athletics Uelzen 22.04.
Reihs, Yannick (1996) - 31:30; Jankowski, Raoul (1991) - 32:28; Schlamelcher, Christian (1989) - 33:40
1:38:36 LG Braunschweig I Uelzen 22.04.
Lange, Andreas (1991) - 32:26; Kuk, Viktor (1989) - 32:35; Brecht, David (1998) - 33:35
1:41:41 Lüneburger SV I Uelzen 22.04.
Letzgus, Philipp (1988) - 33:05; Lindner, Markus (1987) - 34:17; Bockelmann, Leo (1993) - 34:19
1:43:55 LG Kreis Verden I Uelzen 22.04.
Hailu, Abiel (1995) - 33:46; Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 34:58; Werede, Fisha (1991) - 35:11
1:47:30 Lüneburger SV II Uelzen 22.04.
Jäkel, Kersten (1984) - 35:27; Wolf, Torsten (1986) - 35:45; Burmeister, Bernd (1984) - 36:18
1:49:12 LG Nordheide Uelzen 22.04.
Hespe, Christian (1995) - 36:08; Schütt, Jannik (1991) - 36:16; Krüger, Daniel (1992) - 36:48
1:49:28 Laufclub BlueLiner Uelzen 22.04.
Wilshusen, Matthias (1970) - 36:13; Tönnies, Christian (1985) - 36:16; Vogler, Kai (1977) - 36:59
1:51:31 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Uelzen 22.04.
Grünhagen, Kilian (1994) - 32:54; Bach, Jan (1970) - 36:36; Müller, Manoel (1973) - 42:01
1:56:28 ULV Wolfsburg Uelzen 22.04.
Balzer, Frank (1969) - 38:05; Börstler, Dr. Boris (1973) - 39:02; Hellmuth, Jean (1970) - 39:21
1:56:41 Lüneburger SV III Uelzen 22.04.
Bodenburg, Christof (1994) - 37:27; Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) - 38:37; Behrend, Sven (1980) - 40:37

2:00:16 LG Braunschweig II Uelzen 22.04.
Sich, Christian (1967) - 37:47; Leppla, Frank (1964) - 40:15; Achtzehn, Dirk (1963) - 42:14
2:01:29 LG Braunschweig III Uelzen 22.04.
Kuzguncu, Süleyman (1988) - 35:40; Malec, Jan (1984) - 39:36; Scharf, Frank (1973) - 46:13
2:02:22 ULV Wolfsburg Altenau 15.04.
Balzer, Frank (1969) - 37:59; Hellmuth, Jean (1970) - 38:50; Krier, Detlef (1961) - 45:33
2:03:08 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 21.04.
van Dijk, Valentin (1985) - 38:10; Georgi, Michael (1966) - 41:30; Bauwe, Dennis (1977) - 43:28
2:03:27 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 22.04.
Hanekamp, Lars (1993) - 40:55; Hanekamp, Christian (1964) - 41:07; Hanekamp, Klaus (1969) - 41:25
2:06:48 LG Kreis Verden II Wustrow 24.03.
Mohrmann, Simon (2001) - 39:29; Schaller, Josef (1990) - 42:46; Ullrich, Rüdiger (1951) - 44:33
2:10:19 Läufer-Team Oker Altenau 15.04.
Hoffmann, Matthias (1962) - 41:23; Fischer, Marc (1973) - 43:34; Koch, Oliver (1982) - 45:22
2:18:28 LG Kreis Verden III Verden 15.06.
Bergmann, Heiko (1966) - 46:05; Luttmann, Willi (1957) - 46:10; Ranke, Gerd (1958) - 46:13
2:18:33 TuS Haren Lingen 27.05.
Veltrup, Holger (1980) - 44:50; Veltrup, Hannes (1986) - 45:48; Albers, Günter (1968) - 47:55
2:19:01 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 21.04.
Köhler, Thomas (1964) - 46:08; Märker, Ragnar (1976) - 46:11; Diedrich, Hartmut (1968) - 46:42
Halbmarathon
1:05:22 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Hannover 08.04.
1:05:39 Koch, Stefan 1984 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 08.04.
1:07:01 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Hannover 08.04.
1:07:52 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 08.04.
1:08:16 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 08.04.
1:08:33 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Barcelona/ESP 16.02.
1:08:35 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 08.04.
1:08:38 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Kandel 11.03.
1:09:12 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 08.04.
1:09:59 Goineau, Volker 1987 LG Braunschweig Ayamonte/ESP 14.01.

1:10:44 Jankowski, Raoul 1991 Hannover Athletics Tiberias/ISR 07.01.
1:10:51 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Hannover 08.04.
1:11:06 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
1:13:33 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 08.04.
1:13:38 Schlamelcher, Christian 1989 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
1:13:39 Abdalla, Abdelmajeed 1992 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 08.04.
1:13:45 Solter, Andreas 1983 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
1:14:18 Günther, Marc 1995 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 08.04.
1:14:44 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 08.04.
1:15:10 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Uelsen 03.06.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:35:31 Hannover Athletics I Hannover 08.04.
Jankowski, Raoul (1991) - 1:10:47; Wiese, Christian (1981) - 1:11:06; Schlamelcher, Christian (1989) - 1:13:38
3:54:40 Lüneburger SV I Hannover 08.04.
Kaczynski, Patrick (1990) - 1:17:05; Hunger, Jonathan (1989) - 1:18:40; Bockelmann, Leo (1993) - 1:18:55
3:54:44 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 08.04.
Schrader, Dominik (1980) - 1:15:27; Radecker, Sebastian (1983) - 1:17:42; Wilshusen, Matthias (1970) - 1:21:35
4:00:47 LG Braunschweig Hannover 08.04.
Meier, Karsten (1991) - 1:05:22; Sich, Christian (1967) - 1:25:37; Leppla, Frank (1964) - 1:29:48
4:01:00 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 08.04.
Knutzen, Jan (1989) - 1:08:35; Tsegay, Brhane (1993) - 1:17:00; Schweers, Helge (1963) - 1:35:25
4:03:57 LAV Zeven Hannover 08.04.
Frank, Dr. Marcel (1978) - 1:17:16; Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967) - 1:21:01; Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) - 1:25:40
4:05:10 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
Giesler, Christian (1977) - 1:19:37; Kuhnau, Markus (1974) - 1:21:35; Wolling, Heiko (1984) - 1:23:58
4:07:15 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
Hailu, Abiel (1995) - 1:16:47; Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 1:19:12; Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 1:31:16
4:12:29 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 08.04.
Kuklinski, Fabian (1994) - 1:14:44; Plesse, Maik (1973) - 1:24:16; Schiemann, Lars (1968) - 1:33:29
4:13:21 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
Solter, Andreas (1983) - 1:13:45; Strüber, Bert (1964) - 1:27:09; Kartal, Amir (1972) - 1:32:27

4:13:51 Lüneburger SV II Hannover 08.04.
Jäkel, Kersten (1984) - 1:22:17; Burmeister, Bernd (1984) - 1:22:40; Deumann, Jörg (1965) - 1:28:54
4:16:00 Hannover Athletics II Hannover 08.04.
Braune-Krickau, Martin (1966) - 1:23:13; König, Harald (1968) - 1:26:05; Leinemann, Dr. Markus (1963) - 1:26:42
4:17:37 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 08.04.
Heckl, Dirk (1983) - 1:16:29; Sievers, Jan (1981) - 1:19:20; Fischer, Franz (1955) - 1:41:48
4:19:16 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
Solter, Andreas (1983) - 1:13:45; Kartal, Amir (1972) - 1:32:27; Gütermann, Frank (1957) - 1:33:04
4:20:13 TSV Lelm Hannover 08.04.
Müller, Volker (1994) - 1:24:25; Schläger, Marcel (1981) - 1:24:50; Jaworski, Markus (1966) - 1:30:58
4:25:25 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 08.04.
Kaschura, Jan (1985) - 1:13:33; Einwohlt, Dennis (1981) - 1:32:38; Hettmann, Sascha (1992) - 1:39:14
4:30:41 TSV Lelm Hannover 08.04.
Schläger, Marcel (1981) - 1:24:50; Jaworski, Markus (1966) - 1:30:58; Junge, Michael (1976) - 1:34:53
4:45:27 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Hannover 08.04.
Schneider, Axel (1961) - 1:26:39; Felsmann, Axel (1966) - 1:27:02; Lienland, Franz-Josef (1947) - 1:51:46
4:45:35 LG Göttingen Hannover 08.04.
Kuhn, Denny (1979) - 1:28:27; Fierenz, Alexander (1996) - 1:32:17; Fierenz, Adrian (1997) - 1:44:51
4:48:24 Hannover Athletics III Hannover 08.04.
Janssen, Hendrik (1977) - 1:29:39; Moritz, Ernst Günther (1960) - 1:34:37; Maletzka, Reinald (1957) - 1:44:08
Marathon
2:16:24 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:23:00 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:25:36 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:28:31 Jankowski, Raoul 1991 Hannover Athletics Sevilla/ESP 18.02.
2:29:18 Looschen, Christian 1981 BV Garrel Hannover 08.04.
2:30:51 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
2:31:32 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 29.04.
2:40:20 Solter, Andreas 1983 LAC Langenhagen Hamburg 29.04.
2:42:08 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Mönchengladbach 03.06.
2:44:32 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Tokushima/JPN 25.03.

2:48:08 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:48:44 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 1987 MTV Aurich Cuxhaven 08.04.
2:49:15 Abdulgrim, Ali Mohamed 1983 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hamburg 29.04.
2:49:39 Schütte, Matthias 1995 BV Garrel Hamburg 29.04.
2:50:06 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Wien/AUT 22.04.
2:50:46 Jäkel, Kersten 1984 Lüneburger SV Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:54:06 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Hamburg 29.04.
2:54:39 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 29.04.
2:55:48 Horn, Carsten 1971 SV Rosche Hannover 08.04.
2:56:14 Tesch, Oliver 1990 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
Marathon Ma.
9:25:35 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
Tesch, Oliver (1990) - 2:56:14; Radecker, Sebastian (1983) - 3:05:24; Thiede, Matthias (1976) - 3:23:57
10:50:03 Marathonclub Walsrode Springe 17.03.
Fäthke, Arnt (1960) - 3:14:26; Berger, Sascha (1972) - 3:28:55; Ratsch, Wolfgang (1951) - 4:06:42
12:50:13 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel Springe 17.03.
Freise, Andreas (1968) - 4:05:24; Zeinert, Marcus (1966) - 4:11:21; Burkart, Alexander (1968) - 4:33:28
100 km
8:27:08 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Rheine 10.03.
8:44:41 Sommer, Thomas 1984 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Rheine 10.03.
9:13:18 Begoihn, Jan 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Rheine 10.03.
10:37:08 Kanbach, Mike 1973 Bovender SV Rheine 10.03.
10:38:52 Sigl, Holger 1970 Ultrafriesen Rheine 10.03.
11:05:20 Olin, Frank 1968 Ultrafriesen Rheine 10.03.
11:24:41 Fels, Manfred 1954 VfL Lingen Rheine 10.03.
11:27:59 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Rheine 10.03.
11:53:21 Riemann, Ernst 1955 Laufclub BlueLiner Rheine 10.03.
12:22:15 Frey, Jürgen 1971 Ultrafriesen Rheine 10.03.

12:47:01 Rehers, Dr. Hans-Werner 1947 LG Osnabrück Rheine 10.03.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
14,89 +0,7 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 19.05.
15,35 +0,0 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Zeven 19.05.
15,53 +1,3 Köpke, Dominik 1997 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 01.05.
16,52 +0,7 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 17.06.
16,64 +1,0 Hennig, Thorben 1992 TSV Mehrum Göttingen 13.05.
16,83 -0,9 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Papenburg 03.06.
17,28 +0,7 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Vught/NED 22.04.
17,31 +0,9 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 06.05.
17,36 +1,0 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 06.05.
17,44 +1,0 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 06.05.

17,82 +0,8 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Schöningen 26.05.
18,02 +1,3 Katz, Marvin 1992 TV Eintracht Sehnde Garbsen 01.05.
19,39 -0,9 Cordes, Henning 1997 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 03.06.
20,27 -0,3 Steinbach, Peter Paul 1992 LG Kreis Verden Papenburg 03.06.
20,29 +0,2 Schmohl, Dennis 1998 Heidmühler FC Delmenhorst 27.05.
20,86 +1,0 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Göttingen 13.05.
21,09 -0,2 Thierse, Lars 1992 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 06.05.
22,08 -0,7 Griegel, Marek 1994 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Osterode 07.07.
25,92 +0,4 Dalaf, Sahin 1998 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 08.07.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
53,30 Wolters, Robert 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Jena 26.05.
54,05 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Utrecht/NED 22.06.
55,72 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Hannover 26.05.
63,58 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 26.05.
65,16 Bremers, Eike 1997 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg 01.05.
67,90 Pütz, Carlos 1977 MTV Tostedt Schöningen 27.05.
68,84 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Hamburg 12.06.
72,00 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 26.05.
72,76 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Schöningen 26.05.
3000 m Hindernis
8:57,37 Seelhöfer, Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Heilbronn 01.07.
9:06,53 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Osterode 02.06.
9:20,73 Karsch, Marvin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Zeven 20.05.
9:24,17 Hardt, Matthias 1990 OTB Osnabrück Zeven 20.05.
11:05,0 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
11:29,12 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Zeven 20.05.
12:05,37 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Bad Harzburg 01.05.
12:40,6 Bauwe, Dennis 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
13:10,5 Berger, Mark 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 10.05.
13:56,2 Exner, Thomas 1967 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.

14:49,02 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bad Harzburg 01.05.
15:36,2 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
18:11,0 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
41,43 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 13.05.
Provenzano, Denny (1989); von Behr, Richard (1994); Breitenstein, Johannes (1994); Bunar, Magnus (1998)
41,80 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 07.07.
Thölken, Marvin (1994); Wolters, Robert (1996); Kinast, Volker (1990); Onnen, Lasse (1985)
43,72 LG Braunschweig I Hildesheim 09.06.
Lipka, Philip (1997); Bahnmüller, Simon (1998); Bremers, Eike (1997); Opperbeck, Tim (1999)
44,59 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 27.06.
Gliesche, Pascal (1990); Gutzeit, Tim (2002); Hess, Adham (1986); Gülbinar, Ibrahim (1998)
45,30 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 27.05.
Kuntze, Marc (1993); Kuntze, Eike-Jan (1996); Eckert, Robin (1991); Jahn, Markus (1994)
45,35 TSV Burgdorf Wunstorf 27.05.
Pszolla, Malte (2000); Lindemann, Christian (1993); Brinkmann, Florian (1994); Lindemann, Oliver (1997)
46,72 LG Osnabrück Delmenhorst 27.05.
Köhler, Dario (1999); Kuhlmann, Fabian (1997); Schöning, Timon (1999); Vennemann, Linus (2000)
46,79 LG Göttingen Göttingen 13.05.
Kulp, Jonathan (1997); Bantje, David (1995); Osmanow, Felix (1993); Siyum, Daniel (1999)
46,92 StG Lingen-Nordhorn Papenburg 17.06.
Schülting, Lukas (1995); Hansmann, Jan (1997); Werner, Noah (2002); Frericks, Paul (1997)
47,24 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg I Bad Bevensen 28.04.
Schusdzarra, Kevin (1995); Doleske, Felix (2001); Klingebiel, Fabian (2002); Dalaf, Sahin (1998)

50,42 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg II Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.06.
Grage, Jan (1987); Klautke, Uwe (1975); Bethge, Jens (1972); Seibel, Oliver (1981)
54,41 LG Kreis Verden I Verden 23.06.
Müller, Udo (1963); Cordes, Bernd (1968); Meyer, Jens (1962); Nolte, Klaus-Dieter (1964)
58,3 Heidmühler FC Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
Fislake, Jens (1996); Cordes, Torben (1999); Remmers, Gerd (1955); Schmohl, Dennis (1998)
58,53 LAV Zeven Zeven 06.06.
Dohrmann, Rainer (1967); Umann, Jürgen (1954); Hickisch, Joachim (1955); Meier, Helmut (1951)
58,91 LG Braunschweig II Schöningen 27.05.
Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Adelmann, Clemens (1965); Mauer, Mark M. (1966); Leppla, Frank (1964)
61,11 LG Kreis Verden II Verden 23.06.
Rennekamp, Holger (1956); Kriedel, Holger (1955); Ullrich, Rüdiger (1951); Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf (1950)
70,87 LG Braunschweig III Schöningen 27.05.
Kaidies, Kurt (1948); Chirkov, Sergiy (1957); Winkler, Siegfried (1951); Souihi, Hasnaoui (1951)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:15,86 LG Osnabrück Heilbronn 01.07.
Düring, Adrian (1999); Stuckenberg, Finn (2000); Hasselmann, Felix (1999); Dammermann, Fabian (1997)
3:17,95 Hannover 96 Wunstorf 27.06.
Szybiak, Kai (1995); Rehbein, Jannik (1993); Juretzko, Alexander (1990); Gladitz, Alexander (1994)
3:21,70 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Molbergen 29.04.
Schmalz, Martin (1992); Meyer, Nils-Henrik (1997); Paschek, Malte (2001); Forstreuter, Laurin (1992)
3:27,15 LG Braunschweig I Braunschweig-Rüningen 16.06.
Bonka, Darko (1999); Gehling, Luca (1998); Bremers, Eike (1997); Bahnmüller, Simon (1998)
3:31,66 StG Ankum Werlte Molbergen 29.04.
Struckmann, Tim (1998); Stukenberg, Paul (2001); Jüngerink, Jan (1998); Hanekamp, Nils (1998)
3:46,44 StG Helstorf-Lohnde Molbergen 29.04.
Bansa, Matthias (1970); Benze, Nils (1972); Bansa, Florian (1977); Geweke, Holger (1975)
3:55,81 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 29.04.
Himmelskamp, Patrick (1994); Meyer, Thomas (1984); Paukstat, Pascal (1999); Goedeke, Fabian (2002)
4:26,17 LG Braunschweig II Braunschweig-Rüningen 16.06.
Krambehr, Lucas (1996); Neims, Hendrik Alexand (2000); Dörflinger, Alexander (1989); Winkler, Siegfried (1951)
4:29,11 LG Braunschweig III Braunschweig-Rüningen 16.06.
Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Adelmann, Clemens (1965); Leppla, Frank (1964); Sich, Christian (1967)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
7:31,96 LG Braunschweig I Molbergen 29.04.
Kuk, Viktor (1989); Lawnik, Julius (1995); Lange, Andreas (1991)
7:34,04 Hannover Athletics Heilbronn 01.07.
Leinemann, Simon-Lukas (1996); Terbeznik, Pascal (1997); Pingpank, Maximilian (1999)
7:34,16 OTB Osnabrück I Molbergen 29.04.
Voskuhl, Stephan (1991); Böhm, Jan-Niklas (1988); Hardt, Matthias (1990)
7:40,36 LG Braunschweig II Molbergen 29.04.
Wagner, Henrik (1998); Brecht, David (1998); Dieterich, Max (1999)
7:41,24 OTB Osnabrück II Molbergen 29.04.
Gerbrand, Steffen (1996); Rolfes, Lars (1997); Pütz, Josh (1996)
8:48,2 SV Holtland Aurich 08.06.
Keiser, Alexander (1997); Nannen, Yannick (1997); Buß, Matthias (1999)
9:04,4 TuS Weene I Aurich 08.06.
Tattje, Sven (1992); Biermann, Kai (1988); Sauer, Artur (1980)
9:28,3 TuS Weene II Aurich 08.06.
Cassoli, Jair (1977); Waschkau, Jan (1977); de Jonge, Stefan (1976)
10:06,7 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.06.
Müller, Marcel (2000); Schümann, Dominik (1998); Martens, Leon (1999)
10:22,44 LAV Zeven I Zeven 06.06.
Miltzlaff, Marco (1970); Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967); Fiehnen, Heino (1962)

10:44,93 LG Osterode Kalefeld 09.06.
Behrens, Rainer (1957); Landmann, Viktor (1957); Vollmer, Manfred (1957)
11:19,35 LAV Zeven II Zeven 06.06.
Bredehöft, Detlef (1968); Löhn, Bernd (1968); Dohrmann, Rainer (1967)
12:21,85 LG Nienburg Asendorf 01.06.
Bürgel, Günter (1951); Göbbert, Hans-Hermann (1949); Masemann, Johann (1952)
12:28,11 LG Weper Kalefeld 09.06.
Wüstefeld, Detlef (1957); Grießer, Hartmut (1946); Halm, Wilfried (1947)
20km Str.Gehen
2:01:44 Ritzenhoff, Andreas 1967 BTB Oldenburg Naumburg 14.04.
Hochsprung
2,26 Onnen, Eike 1982 Hannover 96 Viersen 08.07.
2,00 Bargmann, Martin 1995 MTV Soltau Hannover 26.05.
2,00 Stöckmann, Florian 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 27.05.
1,97 Küch, Benjamin 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Osterode 28.04.
1,95 Wedig, Peer-Hendrik 1995 TB Stöcken Papenburg 16.06.
1,92 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 02.06.
1,91 Emmermacher, Tobias 1998 MTV Friesen Bakede Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 06.05.
1,90 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 19.05.
1,83 Renken, Stefan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 06.05.
1,78 Bötzel, Reinhold 1975 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 13.05.

1,76 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05.
1,76 Katz, Marvin 1992 TV Eintracht Sehnde Sarstedt 23.06.
1,75 Lindemann, Christian 1993 TSV Burgdorf Burgdorf 04.05.
1,74 Kilian, Johannes 1997 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 28.04.
1,73 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Meppen 28.04.
1,73 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Schöningen 26.05.
1,72 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05.
1,72 Kemmerer, Jona 1995 TSV Brunkensen Wunstorf 27.05.
1,72 Steinbach, Peter Paul 1992 LG Kreis Verden Papenburg 02.06.
1,71 Jax, Alexander 1994 SV Nienhagen Winsen 21.04.
Stabhochsprung
4,35 Echzell, Kilian Carl 1997 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 19.05.
4,35 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Holzminden 19.05.
3,92 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Meinersen 22.06.
3,60 Cordes, Henning 1997 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 03.06.
3,40 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 03.06.
3,15 Schusdzarra, Kevin 1995 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 12.05.
3,12 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Meinersen 22.06.
3,10 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 06.05.
3,10 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Schöningen 27.05.
3,10 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Papenburg 03.06.

3,10 Steinbach, Peter Paul 1992 LG Kreis Verden Bad Bevensen 08.07.
3,05 Koch, Martin 1985 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 12.05.
2,95 Griegel, Marek 1994 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Sarstedt 23.06.
2,90 Thierse, Lars 1992 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 06.05.
2,85 Bargmann, Martin 1995 MTV Soltau Soltau 02.05.
2,85 Helms, Ulrich 1998 TSV Bienenbüttel Uelzen 12.05.
2,80 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
2,60 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Schöningen 27.05.
2,60 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
2,60 Schmohl, Dennis 1998 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 03.06.
Weitsprung
7,12 +1,8 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Halle (Saale) 05.05.
6,78 +0,6 Wardeck, Maximilian 1996 LG Göttingen Hamburg 08.07.
6,75 +0,0 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Göttingen 09.06.
6,58 +0,2 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Göttingen 13.05.
6,47 +0,1 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05.
6,39 -0,5 Liesenberg, Marco 1995 TV Eintracht Sehnde Garbsen 01.05.
6,34 +0,0 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Hamburg 08.07.
6,32 -1,3 Kuntze, Marc 1993 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 27.06.
6,31 Bargmann, Martin 1995 MTV Soltau Hannover 12.05.
6,30 +0,1 Klingschat, Leonard 1997 VfL Horneburg Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.06.

6,27 +0,0 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Papenburg 02.06.
6,26 +0,8 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Mönchengladbach 01.07.
6,20 +1,8 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Oldenburg 27.06.
6,18 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Meppen 28.04.
6,10 +1,0 Cordes, Henning 1997 Heidmühler FC Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
6,05 +1,4 Wilkens, Jannes 1993 TV Dinklage Bremen 26.05.
6,00 +0,5 Böhm, Peer 1997 TSV Asendorf Verden 28.04.
5,98 +0,0 Küchler, Christian 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 09.06.
5,94 +0,3 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 06.05.
5,91 -0,9 Himmelskamp, Patrick 1994 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 21.06.
Dreisprung
14,80 +0,0 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Papenburg 16.06.
13,28 +1,7 Wilkens, Jannes 1993 TV Dinklage Bremen 26.05.
13,11 +0,8 Pabst, Marek 1998 Fortuna Wirdum Schortens 05.05.
12,72 +1,1 Karn, Julien 1986 MTV Schöningen Bad Harzburg 01.05.
12,50 +2,0 Knabe, Wolfgang 1959 OSC Damme Schöningen 26.05.
12,28 +0,0 Haug, Kevin 1998 Garbsener SC Papenburg 16.06.
12,08 +0,4 Bargmann, Martin 1995 MTV Soltau Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.06.
11,92 +1,9 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bad Harzburg 01.05.
11,91 +1,5 Schmidt, Fabrice 1998 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 22.06.
11,21 +1,1 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 26.05.

11,14 +1,0 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 06.05.
11,09 Weimann, Sebastian 1997 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 09.06.
11,08 +0,6 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Schöningen 26.05.
10,95 +0,5 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Schortens 05.05.
10,73 +1,2 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 26.05.
10,71 Wesche, Torben 1995 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 09.06.
10,63 +0,0 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Büdelsdorf 17.06.
10,62 +1,0 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Schöningen 26.05.
10,50 +0,0 Dalaf, Sahin 1998 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 04.05.
10,45 +0,9 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 26.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
14,45 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06.
14,12 Koch, Martin 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 13.05.
13,98 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Halle (Saale) 05.05.
13,01 Bergmann, Ole 1998 SV Georgsheil Aurich 08.06.
12,98 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Mönchengladbach 01.07.
12,86 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Wunstorf 21.04.
12,82 Pelzer, Florian 1999 BTB Oldenburg Verden 28.04.
12,82 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Papenburg 17.06.
12,78 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Wunstorf 21.04.
12,62 Haupt, Johannes 1998 MTV Tostedt Hamburg 07.07.

12,47 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Büdelsdorf 17.06.
12,26 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 12.06.
12,19 Jax, Alexander 1994 SV Nienhagen Winsen 21.04.
12,17 Kalisch, Christian 1976 SG Misburg Gronau 06.05.
11,85 Schulz, Marcel 1993 SG Rodenberg Wunstorf 27.05.
11,80 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
11,75 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
11,73 Lehmann, Dominique Mauri 1997 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Göttingen 13.05.
11,63 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Papenburg 17.06.
11,54 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Delmenhorst 27.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
44,46 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
42,69 Koch, Martin 1997 LG Göttingen Kassel 11.03.
42,47 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06.
41,37 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 21.04.
41,09 Pelzer, Florian 1999 BTB Oldenburg Verden 28.04.
40,22 Dittrich, Arne 1989 LG Weserbergland Uslar 08.04.
39,58 Albeshausen, Timo 1993 TV Jahn Walsrode Berlin 10.06.
38,55 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Mönchengladbach 30.06.
38,49 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
38,40 Bilsky, Julian 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 27.05.

38,24 Bergmann, Ole 1998 SV Georgsheil Papenburg 17.06.
37,01 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Berlin 10.02.
36,33 Bargmann, Jan 1972 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
36,12 Haupt, Johannes 1998 MTV Tostedt Adendorf 14.04.
35,97 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Büdelsdorf 17.06.
35,68 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 03.06.
34,83 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Wunstorf 27.05.
34,44 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Osterode-Schwiegershausen 14.04.
34,34 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
34,26 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Sarstedt 29.04.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
52,49 Kruse, Tobias 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Heilbronn 01.07.
48,35 Terschüren, Lasse 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Papenburg 17.06.
45,92 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Berlin 11.02.
44,59 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
43,34 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
43,00 Weidlich, Fabian 1995 VfR Evesen Osterode-Schwiegershausen 14.04.
40,42 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Osterode-Schwiegershausen 14.04.
40,33 Riesenbeck, Jonas 1998 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.05.
40,26 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06.
39,77 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Osterbrock 14.04.

38,32 Schrämmer, Torben 1970 TV Langen Loxstedt 22.04.
37,25 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
33,97 Zielonka, Paul 1997 SV Otzenia Otze Wunstorf 27.05.
33,42 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
33,03 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 05.05.
30,97 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 25.05.
30,95 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Horneburg 05.05.
30,01 Schunke, Christoph 1993 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
29,87 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Horneburg 05.05.
28,92 Hecker, Arne 1976 BTB Oldenburg Horneburg 05.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
67,52 Rebischke, Sebastian 1995 Hannover 96 Hamburg 08.07.
64,75 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Hamburg 08.07.
58,20 Ulrich, Michael 1994 TSV Germania Helmstedt Göttingen 13.05.
56,10 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 16.06.
55,26 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Papenburg 16.06.
54,33 Cordes, Tim 1994 SV Rosche Winsen/Luhe 15.04.
53,24 Kilian, Johannes 1997 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Zeven 19.05.
52,84 Jansen, Max 1994 SC Osterbrock Meppen 28.04.
52,62 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Berlin 10.02.
50,70 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Papenburg 16.06.

49,02 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 06.05.
48,72 Knebel, Carsten 1973 LG Lüneburg Burg 27.05.
48,67 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Büdelsdorf 17.06.
48,50 Bargmann, Jan 1972 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 12.06.
48,47 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
47,39 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 06.06.
47,00 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 03.06.
46,53 Boerries, Kai 1979 LG Solling Madrid/ESP 23.03.
46,39 Michaelis, Thore 1997 LAV Zeven Zeven 27.04.
46,09 Jax, Alexander 1994 SV Nienhagen Winsen 21.04.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
6.064 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 02.06./
11,57(+0,6)-6,10(+0,0)-10,54-1,92-53,76/16,73(-0,9)-35,68-4,20-47,00-5:35,58 03.06.
5.759 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Papenburg 02.06./
11,91(+0,6)-6,27(+0,0)-11,28-1,68-53,78/16,83(-0,9)-33,17-3,10-49,76-4:58,44 03.06.
5.591 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05./
11,49(-0,1)-6,47(+0,1)-11,26-1,72-54,53/17,36(+1,0)-25,28-3,10-49,02-5:12,33 06.05.
5.310 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05./
12,21(-0,1)-6,50(+0,2)-10,46-1,76-60,01/17,44(+1,0)-32,50-3,60-35,75-5:10,49 06.05.
4.858 Cordes, Henning 1997 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 02.06./
12,43(+0,6)-5,99(+0,0)-9,63-1,64-58,25/19,39(-0,9)-30,73-3,60-38,96-5:18,74 03.06.
4.666 Steinbach, Peter Paul 1992 LG Kreis Verden Papenburg 02.06./
12,43(-1,0)-5,02(+0,0)-10,07-1,72-55,90/20,27(-0,3)-29,67-2,90-40,98-5:06,42 03.06.
4.666 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 02.06./
12,17(-1,0)-5,81(+0,0)-9,63-1,68-58,43/18,94(-0,3)-28,65-3,40-37,05-5:49,08 03.06.
4.328 Thierse, Lars 1992 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05./
12,78(-0,1)-5,72(-0,3)-9,44-1,68-58,24/21,09(-0,2)-28,68-2,90-37,79-5:31,90 06.05.
4.091 Schmohl, Dennis 1998 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 02.06./
12,16(+0,6)-5,42(+0,0)-8,75-1,64-55,75/22,85(-0,9)-20,87-2,60-35,65-5:21,93 03.06.
2.766 Dalaf, Sahin 1998 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 07.07./
12,74(+0,0)-4,66(-1,4)-7,52-1,32-61,49/25,92(+0,4)-24,16-o.g.V.-27,05-5:45,81 08.07.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
15.229 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05./
Andreas, Jannik (1998) - 5.591; Thierse, Jens (1986) - 5.310; Thierse, Lars (1992) - 4.328 06.05.
15.013 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 02.06./
Becker, Nico (1998) - 6.064; Cordes, Henning (1997) - 4.858; Schmohl, Dennis (1998) - 4.091 03.06.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
11,57 +1,8 Kramer, Pernilla 1996 VfL Wolfsburg Heilbronn 30.06.
11,72 +0,0 Freese, Anna-Lena 1994 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Zeven 19.05.
11,72 +1,8 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen Heilbronn 30.06.
11,76 +1,0 Studzinski, Hanna-Marie 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Hamburg 07.07.
12,15 +0,0 Janiak, Michelle 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 12.05.
12,42 +1,6 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Stadthagen 03.06.
12,62 +0,1 Eden, Lale 1998 Heidmühler FC Zeven 19.05.
12,65 +0,2 Hoppe, Miriam 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 19.05.
12,83 +1,1 Heyna, Jana 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 07.07.
12,87 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Hannover 26.05.

12,89 -1,1 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf Hannover 26.05.
12,90 Böder, Luna 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 26.05.
12,92 +0,7 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 13.05.
12,92 -0,8 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 16.06.
12,94 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 23.06.
12,95 Gerlach, Isabell 1989 LG Weserbergland Hannover 26.05.
13,00 +0,7 Bunar, Lina 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Hamburg 07.07.
13,01 Reichert, Julia 1993 LG Weserbergland Holzminden 28.04.
13,03 +2,0 Böhm, Nina 1995 SG Rodenberg Stadthagen 28.04.
13,10 -0,9 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Osterode 28.04.
200 m Lauf
23,73 +0,0 Kramer, Pernilla 1996 VfL Wolfsburg Heilbronn 01.07.
23,79 +0,5 Studzinski, Hanna-Marie 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Hamburg 08.07.
23,88 +0,7 Freese, Anna-Lena 1994 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Mannheim 24.06.
24,06 +0,5 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen Hamburg 08.07.
24,58 +0,0 Janiak, Michelle 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 26.05.
24,92 -0,1 Ahrens, Lea 1998 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Arona/ESP 03.06.
25,68 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Sarstedt 23.06.
25,80 -0,3 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
25,86 +0,7 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
25,99 +0,1 Heyna, Jana 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 08.07.

26,05 +2,0 Sack, Victoria 1993 LG Peiner Land Göttingen 13.05.
26,13 -0,3 Böder, Luna 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 08.07.
26,25 +0,3 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Papenburg 02.06.
26,29 +0,0 Gerlach, Isabell 1989 LG Weserbergland Hannover 26.05.
26,36 +0,0 Hoppe, Miriam 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 26.05.
26,45 -1,9 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Delmenhorst 27.05.
26,55 +2,0 Bunar, Lina 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 13.05.
26,60 +0,3 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 02.06.
26,93 +2,0 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 13.05.
26,94 -0,5 Adolphi, Christina 1984 VfL Horneburg Büdelsdorf 16.06.
400 m Lauf
54,33 Studzinski, Hanna-Marie 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 02.06.
54,88 Ahrens, Lea 1998 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Hamburg 08.07.
55,64 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf Osterode 02.06.
56,07 Janiak, Michelle 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 16.06.
57,72 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 16.06.
57,96 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 16.06.
58,87 Jurdzinski, Lea 1996 LG Göttingen Papenburg 16.06.
58,96 Sack, Victoria 1993 LG Peiner Land Papenburg 16.06.
59,30 Koch, Melanie 1993 TSV Burgdorf Wunstorf 27.06.
59,31 Niemann, Wemke 1996 VfL Lingen Papenburg 16.06.

59,47 Zepter, Marie 1995 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 16.06.
60,27 Westermann, Johanna 1997 LG Osnabrück Delmenhorst 27.05.
60,40 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Delmenhorst 27.05.
61,58 Holz, Luisa 1997 TSV Neustadt Wunstorf 27.05.
61,67 Rischkopf, Ira 1996 SG Bredenbeck Zeven 19.05.
61,99 Holland, Vanessa 1992 LG Altes Amt Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
62,22 Hampe, Laura 1992 LG Göttingen Hildesheim 10.05.
62,49 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Adendorf 27.06.
62,71 Schwanke, Katharina 1997 LG Osnabrück Delmenhorst 27.05.
64,01 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 13.05.
800 m Lauf
2:10,64 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf Hamburg 07.07.
2:12,22 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Rhede 16.06.
2:12,28 Spickhoff, Anne 1997 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 07.07.
2:12,70 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Papenburg 17.06.
2:14,88 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Papenburg 17.06.
2:16,12 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 07.07.
2:16,32 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Osterode 28.04.
2:16,61 Böhm, Tina 1990 OTB Osnabrück Oordegem/BEL 26.05.
2:16,71 Pröpsting, Marie 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
2:19,44 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Sarstedt 23.06.

2:19,52 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Büdelsdorf 16.06.
2:19,70 Bothe, Carolin 1997 OTB Osnabrück Osterode 02.06.
2:21,12 Rasche, Johanna 1995 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 17.06.
2:21,40 Harms, Swantje 1993 BV Garrel Delmenhorst 21.06.
2:22,43 Rischkopf, Ira 1996 SG Bredenbeck Papenburg 17.06.
2:23,25 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 03.06.
2:24,06 Tietz, Viktoria-Louise 1992 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 07.07.
2:24,56 Dannenberg, Marie 1995 SG Bredenbeck Papenburg 17.06.
2:25,42 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Büdelsdorf 16.06.
2:26,23 Stephan, Anna 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 12.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:56,91 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Minden 20.06.
3:16,42 Harms, Neele 1996 BV Garrel Oldenburg 27.06.
3:22,78 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 20.06.
3:31,66 Ellersiek, Judith 2001 MTV Messenkamp Minden 20.06.
3:43,8 Mülstegen, Tanja 1978 VfL Lingen Lingen 11.04.
4:46,1 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:22,76 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Zeven 19.05.
4:23,50 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Osterode 02.06.
4:25,20 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Osterode 02.06.
4:29,15 Spickhoff, Anne 1997 Hannover Athletics Osterode 02.06.
4:32,42 Böhm, Tina 1990 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 08.07.
4:39,63 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Koblenz 13.06.
4:41,02 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 08.07.
4:43,88 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Mönchengladbach 30.06.
4:44,08 Pröpsting, Marie 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 19.05.
4:44,46 Hildebrandt, Maya 1998 Hannover 96 Verden 26.06.

4:45,53 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 16.06.
4:47,56 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hildesheim 10.05.
4:48,65 Affeldt, Fiona 1990 TV Lilienthal Verden 26.06.
4:53,32 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 10.05.
4:55,20 Nitschke, Christin 1993 SG Bredenbeck Papenburg 16.06.
4:56,63 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Zeven 19.05.
5:00,70 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5:01,56 Trenkel, Marie 1993 Lüneburger SV Adendorf 27.06.
5:03,47 Harms, Swantje 1993 BV Garrel Zeven 19.05.
5:03,94 Kuske, Luise 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 19.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:16,81 Affeldt, Fiona 1990 TV Lilienthal Soltau 06.06.
5:32,14 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 06.06.
5:57,14 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 06.06.
6:51,09 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 29.04.
3000 m Lauf
9:39,78 Hehr, Antonia 1996 SV Molbergen Philadelphia/USA 26.04.
10:04,22 Spickhoff, Anne 1997 Hannover Athletics Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
10:30,49 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
10:35,90 Habighorst, Sophie 1996 LG Göttingen Osterode 07.07.
10:40,27 Sigmundzik, Janin 1988 SG Bredenbeck Sarstedt 23.06.
10:42,51 Nitschke, Christin 1993 SG Bredenbeck Hildesheim 09.06.
10:51,29 Köppe, Charlotte 1994 SG Bredenbeck Osterode 07.07.
10:51,84 Riske, Anna 1977 MTV Jahn Schladen Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
10:54,15 Hauck, Carolin 1989 LG Göttingen Osterode 07.07.
11:10,22 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 20.06.

11:17,40 Wüstefeld, Paulina 1998 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 09.06.
11:22,37 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 27.06.
11:31,59 Wende, Melina Sophie 1995 LG Braunschweig Sarstedt 23.06.
11:33,21 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
11:34,80 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 09.05.
11:35,21 Nölken, Karianne 1998 LG Braunschweig Sarstedt 23.06.
11:36,88 Harms, Neele 1996 BV Garrel Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
11:37,65 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Wunstorf 09.05.
11:43,30 Müller, Saskia 1993 TK zu Hannover Wunstorf 09.05.
11:49,90 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Gronau 06.05.
5000 m Lauf
17:01,37 Hehr, Antonia 1996 SV Molbergen Knoxville/USA 13.05.
17:40,98 Kulenkampff, Katharina 1983 SV Rosche Papenburg 17.06.
17:48,06 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
18:10,91 Affeldt, Fiona 1990 TV Lilienthal Papenburg 17.06.
18:23,43 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Papenburg 17.06.
18:26,16 Roos, Tessa 1998 SV Holtland Papenburg 17.06.
18:44,43 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Mönchengladbach 01.07.
19:32,80 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 LG Kreis Verden Papenburg 17.06.
19:42,43 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 21.06.
19:46,01 Wüstefeld, Paulina 1998 LG Eichsfeld Wernigerode 27.04.

19:47,40 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Molbergen 29.04.
19:47,75 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 17.06.
19:51,12 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Molbergen 29.04.
19:56,44 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Mönchengladbach 01.07.
20:02,84 Harms, Neele 1996 BV Garrel Papenburg 17.06.
20:37,1 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Bad Bentheim 23.05.
20:42,02 Czerlinski, Stephanie 1988 SV Warsingsfehn Papenburg 06.05.
20:53,9 Böhme, Linda 1982 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 10.04.
20:54,05 Bultmann, Silvia 1959 OSC Damme Molbergen 29.04.
20:57,94 Heskamp, Kathy 1974 VfL Lingen Molbergen 29.04.
10000 m Lauf
39:08,16 Riske, Anna 1977 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
40:56,00 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Molbergen 29.04.
41:41,99 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Molbergen 29.04.
44:11,3 Kwiatkowska, Justyna 1987 LG Nordheide Lüchow 11.02.
44:14,02 Schunk, Sybilla 1994 OSC Damme Molbergen 29.04.
46:10,6 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 14.04.
46:50,4 Nowak, Denise 1980 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
47:43,63 Frenzel, Lydia 1993 SC Lüchow Magdeburg 06.05.
53:59,12 Austermann, Bettina 1962 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
54:55,9 Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.

56:05,23 Burg, Dr. Birgit 1958 SC Melle 03 Melle 30.05.
56:34,0 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.
58:45,6 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.
62:41,9 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow Lüchow 11.02.
Stundenlauf
12.860 Muchow, Silvia 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Schortens 05.06.
12.845 Schulz, Manuela 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 05.06.
12.833 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 14.04.
12.540 Held, Ulrike 1958 Vareler TB Schortens 05.06.
12.490 Schröder, Tanja 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 05.06.
12.306 Nowak, Denise 1980 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
11.890 Webersinke, Marlen 1963 Vareler TB Schortens 05.06.
11.073 Austermann, Bettina 1962 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
8.661 de Groot, Inge 1952 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 29.04.
10 km Str.
36:50 Sommer, Lena 1996 Hannover Athletics Hannover 30.06.
37:38 Kulenkampff, Katharina 1983 SV Rosche Uelzen 22.04.
37:41 Stark, Katharina 1992 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Oldenburg 11.03.
37:58 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Uelzen 22.04.
37:59 Feuerherdt, Lisa 1990 Lüneburger SV Sottrum 04.05.
38:33 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Uelzen 22.04.
38:46 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Uelzen 22.04.
39:02 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Uelzen 22.04.
39:08 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Wustrow 24.03.
39:08 Riske, Anna 1977 MTV Jahn Schladen Uelzen 22.04.

39:32 Huwatscheck, Lisa 1991 Hannover 96 Hannover 30.06.
39:51 Habighorst, Sophie 1996 LG Göttingen Uelzen 22.04.
39:59 Evers, Kerstin 1977 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Emlichheim 18.05.
40:19 Brettmann, Carina 1992 TV Sottrum Sottrum 04.05.
40:20 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Löningen 23.06.
40:33 Steffens, Laura 1993 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Emden 02.06.
40:33 Stanienda, Bianca 1969 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Löningen 23.06.
40:34 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Oldenburg 22.04.
40:35 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Uelzen 22.04.
41:01 Kwiatkowska, Justyna 1987 LG Nordheide Wittenburg 04.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:59:32 Lüneburger SV I Uelzen 22.04.
Feuerherdt, Lisa (1990) - 39:03; Predki, Lara (1991) - 39:54; Köppen, Olga (1978) - 40:35
2:01:22 SV Rosche I Uelzen 22.04.
Kulenkampff, Katharina (1983) - 37:38; Boe-Lange, Martina (1970) - 38:33; Guevarra, Joven (1973) - 45:11
2:01:50 MTV Jahn Schladen Uelzen 22.04.
Paurat, Miriam (1973) - 38:46; Riske, Anna (1977) - 39:08; Frick, Nadja (1973) - 43:56
2:11:06 Lüneburger SV II Uelzen 22.04.
Zimmermann, Dörte (1989) - 42:13; Eggert, Anna Lea (1993) - 44:19; Stumpf-Goldbach, Kerstin (1969) - 44:34
2:13:15 LG Kreis Verden I Wustrow 24.03.
Noack, Melanie (1980) - 43:24; Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie (1998) - 44:48; Prüser, Sonja (1973) - 45:03
2:18:10 SV Rosche II Uelzen 22.04.
Främke, Julia (1992) - 45:31; Schulz, Tanja (1963) - 46:17; Weissert, Laura (1999) - 46:22
2:27:29 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg I Altenau 15.04.
Klementz, Sandra (1981) - 46:49; Zierdt, Iris (1976) - 49:19; Thoens, Nadine (1980) - 51:21
2:34:31 LG Kreis Verden II Wustrow 24.03.
Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 50:41; Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 51:44; Liebscher, Christa (1950) - 52:06
2:35:54 VfL Lingen Papenburg 22.04.
Heskamp, Kathy (1974) - 45:50; Dall, Anke (1964) - 49:02; Heimann, Kornelia (1958) - 61:02
2:36:05 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg II Altenau 15.04.
Schütz, Janine (1981) - 51:50; Müller, Sabrina (1973) - 51:55; Bittner, Andrea (1964) - 52:20

2:59:47 MTV Amelinghausen Uelzen 22.04.
Dreyer, Monika (1954) - 57:34; Ott-Müller, Ingrid (1954) - 59:17; Husmeier, Ursula (1953) - 62:56
Halbmarathon
1:23:08 Sommer, Lena 1996 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
1:26:13 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Hannover 08.04.
1:26:36 Hegemann, Ida-Sophie 1997 LG Göttingen Hannover 08.04.
1:26:48 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 08.04.
1:28:39 Huwatscheck, Lisa 1991 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
1:29:18 Riske, Anna 1977 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 08.04.
1:29:34 Lühmann, Wiebke 1994 LG Göttingen Hannover 08.04.
1:29:42 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Löningen 23.06.
1:31:58 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Hannover 08.04.
1:32:00 Hermann, Miriam 1992 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 08.04.

1:32:01 Zimmermann, Dörte 1989 Lüneburger SV Hannover 08.04.
1:32:30 Vogelgesang, Anja 1989 LG Göttingen Hannover 08.04.
1:33:09 Thürnau, Janine 1985 TKJ Sarstedt Hamburg 01.07.
1:33:31 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 08.04.
1:33:37 Giesen, Tina 1988 Lauffreunde Emsland Löningen 23.06.
1:34:08 Kraft, Nicole 1996 LG Osnabrück Hannover 08.04.
1:34:28 Czupryniak, Justyna 1978 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 08.04.
1:34:31 Jacobs, Heike 1968 SV Olympia Uelsen Löningen 23.06.
1:35:44 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
1:36:04 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 22.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:28:40 LG Göttingen I Hannover 08.04.
Hegemann, Ida-Sophie (1997) - 1:26:36; Lühmann, Wiebke (1994) - 1:29:34; Vogelgesang, Anja (1989) - 1:32:30
4:36:33 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 08.04.
Paurat, Miriam (1973) - 1:26:48; Riske, Anna (1977) - 1:29:18; Frick, Nadja (1973) - 1:40:27
4:44:39 Hannover 96 I Hannover 08.04.
Huwatscheck, Lisa (1991) - 1:28:39; Michel-Schneiders, Isabel (1964) - 1:37:23; Waschkies, Karolin (1993) - 1:38:37
4:47:55 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
Sommer, Lena (1996) - 1:23:08; Hoffmann, Kathrin (1986) - 1:41:04; Senft, Maren (1992) - 1:43:43
4:59:27 Hannover 96 II Hannover 08.04.
Siebert, Mareike (1991) - 1:38:53; Moser, Dr. Karin (1970) - 1:39:50; Schroeder, Annett (1969) - 1:40:44
4:59:53 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 08.04.
Meier, Sabine (1966) - 1:38:17; Koch, Raphaela (1966) - 1:39:49; Feldt, Martina (1959) - 1:41:47
5:09:37 LG Göttingen II Hannover 08.04.
Hauck, Carolin (1989) - 1:41:04; Knoth, Maike (1990) - 1:42:16; Veltrup, Anna (1993) - 1:46:17
5:10:04 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 08.04.
Brinkmann, Silke (1968) - 1:33:31; Koch, Silke (1972) - 1:40:12; Kyas, Ulrike (1960) - 1:56:21
5:10:37 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
Noack, Melanie (1980) - 1:35:44; Giesecke, Maren (1985) - 1:42:10; Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 1:52:43
5:13:19 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 08.04.
Ehrhardt, Anita (1977) - 1:38:55; Muchow, Silvia (1969) - 1:43:04; Dietel, Malena (1991) - 1:51:20

5:15:54 LAC Langenhagen I Hannover 08.04.
Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 1:39:29; Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin (1976) - 1:45:49; Strüber, Beate (1969) - 1:50:36
5:21:56 LG Nienburg Hannover 08.04.
Krinke, Nicole (1978) - 1:31:58; Hackmann, Pia (1983) - 1:50:19; Kayka, Christiane (1965) - 1:59:39
5:24:03 MTV Müden/Örtze Hannover 08.04.
Götting, Peggy (1982) - 1:39:49; Blümcke, Kirsten (1967) - 1:50:53; Groß, Tanja (1970) - 1:53:21
5:33:23 Hannover 96 III Hannover 08.04.
Neitzel, Katharina (1982) - 1:48:10; Kolbe, Elke (1974) - 1:51:36; Winter-Peter, Nicole (1976) - 1:53:37
5:46:22 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 08.04.
Becker, Karin (1964) - 1:37:54; Wieja, Gaby (1968) - 1:44:09; Jachlinski, Kerstin (1965) - 2:24:19
5:50:53 LAC Langenhagen II Hannover 08.04.
Riechers-Märländer, Stefanie (1982) - 1:52:57; Schulze, Diana (1978) - 1:55:20; Kluge, Maria-Luise (1944) - 2:02:36
5:53:18 Post-SV Holzminden Hannover 08.04.
Dietz, Natascha Zoa (1966) - 1:56:17; Kopp, Leonie (1989) - 1:58:15; Dorusch, Elke (1954) - 1:58:46
5:55:30 TSV Lelm Hannover 08.04.
Greite, Silke (1971) - 1:46:45; Lampe, Sabrina (1977) - 1:51:54; Raimer, Nadine (1983) - 2:16:51
6:13:37 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 08.04.
Czupryniak, Justyna (1978) - 1:34:28; Stasch, Joanna (1989) - 2:06:46; Stasch, Christa (1956) - 2:32:23
Marathon
3:03:13 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Hannover 08.04.
3:15:18 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Löningen 23.06.
3:26:57 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Springe 17.03.
3:29:00 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Hannover 08.04.
3:38:12 Röthig, Sabrina 1988 ULV Wolfsburg Hamburg 29.04.
3:38:37 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 08.04.
3:52:16 Dall, Anke 1964 VfL Lingen Hannover 08.04.
3:55:42 Främke, Julia 1992 SV Rosche Hamburg 29.04.
3:55:45 Köppen, Ulla 1956 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf Hannover 08.04.
3:56:20 Greite, Silke 1971 TSV Lelm Springe 17.03.

3:56:47 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
3:59:32 Neitzel, Katharina 1982 Hannover 96 Hamburg 29.04.
4:23:04 Redantz, Dr. Anke 1969 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
4:33:56 Börgmann, Bettina 1969 MTV Groß Denkte Tokyo/JPN 25.02.
4:48:52 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Springe 17.03.
4:54:02 Elezovic, Tanja 1976 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
4:56:52 Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte 1953 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
5:02:34 Meinberg, Anke 1954 MTV Wolfenbüttel Springe 17.03.
100 km
9:56:27 Makiola, Stefanie 1983 Ultrafriesen Rheine 10.03.
12:59:57 Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte 1953 Laufclub BlueLiner Rheine 10.03.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
13,92 +0,7 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Zeven 19.05.
15,17 +0,0 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
15,17 +1,3 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Hamburg 08.07.
16,11 -0,9 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Papenburg 02.06.
16,26 +0,4 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 02.06.
16,66 -0,9 Kamlage, Judith 1998 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 02.06.
16,69 -0,9 Trouw, Sophie 1998 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 06.05.
16,72 +0,0 Renner, Melina 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 13.05.
16,99 +0,0 Kempernolte, Lisa 1993 MTV Schöningen Göttingen 13.05.
17,04 +0,0 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Göttingen 13.05.

17,14 +0,0 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Bad Bevensen 07.07.
17,25 +1,2 Novak, Carola 1983 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 23.06.
17,52 +0,0 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 13.05.
18,10 +0,5 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Osterode 07.07.
18,15 +0,3 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Papenburg 02.06.
18,32 +0,5 Abramowski, Henriette 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 07.07.
19,01 +0,7 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Peine 26.05.
19,06 +0,5 Richter, Simone 1994 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 07.07.
19,48 +0,0 Bastek, Rieke 1997 TuS Wunstorf Bad Bevensen 07.07.
19,59 +0,3 Ahlers, Hilke 1998 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 02.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
60,40 Ahrens, Lea 1998 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Rehlingen 20.05.
65,74 Bosold, Anja 1998 LG Göttingen Papenburg 16.06.
66,74 Schwanke, Katharina 1997 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 16.06.
70,87 Kintz, Eda 1998 BTB Oldenburg Stuhr-Moordeich 16.05.
3000 m Hindernis
10:08,17 Vogelgesang, Lisa 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Tampere/FIN 10.07.
10:14,25 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Oordegem/BEL 26.05.
10:17,01 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Karlsruhe 19.05.
10:51,85 Böhm, Tina 1990 OTB Osnabrück Zeven 20.05.
10:54,11 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Osterode 02.06.
11:17,54 Gryschka, Melina 1994 Hannover 96 Azusa/USA 20.04.
12:43,74 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 20.05.
15:30,62 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Mönchengladbach 30.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
48,28 LG Göttingen Hamburg 07.07.
Eckhardt, Neele (1992); Altmann, Friederike (1997); Schmidt, Thea (1994); Gross, Beatrix (2002)
48,36 StG Staffelteam NI Hamburg 07.07.
Fiedler, Henrike (1999); Heyna, Jana (1991); Kramer, Henriette (1999); Janiak, Michelle (1998)
48,89 StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte I Papenburg 17.06.
Hansmann, Patricia (2000); Borgmann, Ute (2000); Brinkmann, Maria (2000); Wulf, Jasmin (1997)
50,84 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 27.05.
Sievers, Vanessa (2000); Steinmann, Anna-Lena (1998); Horstmann, Jennifer (1994); Paul, Johanna (2003)
50,99 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 17.06.
Riehemann, Carmen (2000); Rohling, Jana (2002); Schwanke, Katharina (1997); Zepter, Marie (1995)
51,04 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 27.06.
Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina (1990); Sandfort, Corinna (1987); Grummert, Hanna (1990); Stieglitz, Rieke (1984)
51,20 TSV Gnarrenburg Zeven 06.06.
Weber, Larissa (2003); Stelljes, Theresa (2000); Vogel, Jette (1997); Ringe, Alyssa (2002)
51,66 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 05.05.
Böhm, Leonie (1998); Jakob, Jelde (2001); Kessler, Maike (2002); Wilkening, Paula (1998)
53,70 MTV Schöningen Göttingen 13.05.
Schölecke, Laura (2000); Kempernolte, Lisa (1993); Wachenschwan, Kristin (2002); Ndotoni, Jessica (1995)
54,27 TSV Wehdel Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.06.
Glander, Inken (1989); Wulff, Anika (1997); Stöver, Julia (1999); Lehmann, Sabine (1979)

55,60 StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte II Papenburg 06.05.
Junk, Katharina (2001); Wehming, Ellen (2001); Büter, Yvonne (1988); Bröker, Ellen (1993)
56,08 LGG Ganderkesee I Delmenhorst 27.05.
Garde, Imke (1999); Plate, Pia (1998); Westermann, Mieke (2002); Adermann, Sophie (2002)
57,66 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
Peplinski, Heike (1964); Bauernfeind, Gabi (1970); Schmidt, Dr. Susanne (1967); Koch, Sonja (1967)
58,4 LGG Ganderkesee II Ganderkesee 08.06.
Köhler, Kristina (1987); Meyer, Anna Magdalena (1987); de Groot, Karen (1987); Meyerholz, Inke (1979)
59,47 LG Nordharz Schöningen 27.05.
Bähr, Nina (1978); Schau, Arlett (1967); Doerks, Anja (1968); Hofrichter, Annett (1972)
63,25 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.06.
Schmidt, Karin (1967); Schwers, Birgit (1962); Jordan, Ute (1961); Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia (1955)
63,72 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
Jacob, Imke (1971); Biemann, Christine (1968); Heinrich, Ruth (1962); Boeck, Antje (1972)
64,72 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
Goedejohann, Regina (1963); Harms, Margitta (1962); Kramer, Annett (1967); Rauh, Claudia (1966)
4 x 400 m Staffel
4:04,90 LG Osnabrück Heilbronn 01.07.
Rohling, Jana (2002); Schwanke, Katharina (1997); Westermann, Johanna (1997); Riehemann, Carmen (2000)
4:05,95 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Asendorf 01.06.
Harling, Caroline Marie (2002); Borchert, Klara (2002); Lange, Finja (1999); Hoffmann, Jana (1997)
4:37,86 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 29.04.
Braunisch, Silvia (1959); de Groot, Karen (1987); Meyer, Anna Magdalena (1987); Garde, Diana (1970)
3 x 800 m Staffel
6:51,52 Hannover Athletics Heilbronn 01.07.
Stahl, Jasmina Nanette (2002); Spickhoff, Anne (1997); Pingpank, Svenja (1996)
7:06,37 Lüneburger SV Molbergen 29.04.
Köppen, Olga (1978); Feuerherdt, Lisa (1990); Predki, Lara (1991)
7:58,90 StG Garrel-Molbergen-OTB Molbergen 29.04.
Fredeweiß, Patrizia (2000); Harms, Neele (1996); Harms, Swantje (1993)
11:13,6 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.06.
Müller, Petra (1973); Haacke, Petra (1960); Brünicke, Nicole (1972)
20km Str.Gehen
2:29:39 Obermeyer, Diana 1980 TuS Bothfeld Naumburg 14.04.
Hochsprung
1,93 Onnen, Imke 1994 Hannover 96 Garbsen 13.05.
1,86 Eden, Lale 1998 Heidmühler FC Hamburg 07.07.
1,68 Groenewold, Lara 1997 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 09.06.
1,68 Rieker, Lisanne 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 09.06.
1,66 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 16.06.
1,63 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Zeven 19.05.
1,54 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Sarstedt 23.06.
1,52 Flömer, Sabrina 1995 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.04.
1,52 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Papenburg 02.06.
1,52 Kamlage, Judith 1998 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 02.06.

1,52 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 02.06.
1,51 Mehlig, Merle 1998 VfB Fallersleben Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 06.05.
1,51 Schrader, Franziska 1996 VfV Hildesheim Hildesheim 09.06.
1,50 Wilkening, Paula 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 13.05.
1,50 Müller, Lisa-Sophie 1995 MTV Schöningen Göttingen 13.05.
1,49 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Mönchengladbach 30.06.
1,48 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Helmstedt 06.05.
1,47 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 26.05.
1,47 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 26.05.
1,47 Ahrens, Silke 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Schöningen 26.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,20 Ruchel, Tina 1988 MTV Aurich Papenburg 16.06.
3,15 Bewig, Lara 1998 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Sarstedt 23.06.
2,95 Weinert, Marlen Sophie 1997 LG Peiner Land Holzminden 19.05.
2,84 Iken, Jana 1994 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Aurich 10.06.
Weitsprung
5,75 +0,9 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Lübeck 27.05.
5,69 -0,5 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 08.07.
5,68 +0,4 Groenewold, Lara 1997 LG Braunschweig Osterode 28.04.
5,65 -0,3 Rieker, Lisanne 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 09.06.
5,63 +0,2 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Osterode 28.04.
5,40 +0,3 Eden, Lale 1998 Heidmühler FC Zeven 19.05.
5,37 +0,1 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Hannover 26.05.
5,27 +0,0 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Papenburg 03.06.
5,24 +0,0 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 27.05.
5,21 +0,0 Bosold, Anja 1998 LG Göttingen Göttingen 09.06.

5,17 +0,0 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 28.04.
5,17 +0,4 Bewig, Lara 1998 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Sarstedt 23.06.
5,16 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Schladen 17.06.
5,12 -0,5 Grummert, Hanna 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 27.05.
5,05 +0,0 Hohensee, Elena 1992 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 04.05.
5,05 +1,4 Görlitz, Annica 1998 TV Eintracht Sehnde Sarstedt 23.06.
5,02 +0,1 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 13.05.
5,01 Böhm, Nina 1995 SG Rodenberg Stadthagen 28.04.
4,94 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 05.05.
4,93 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Stadthagen 03.06.
Dreisprung
14,21 -0,7 Eckhardt, Neele 1992 LG Göttingen Hamburg 07.07.
12,98 +1,0 Rieker, Lisanne 1992 LG Göttingen Osterode 02.06.
11,94 +0,0 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Papenburg 17.06.
11,93 -0,8 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Hamburg 07.07.
11,92 -1,4 Roloff, Annika 1991 MTV 49 Holzminden Hamburg 07.07.
10,91 +0,0 Hohensee, Elena 1992 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 04.05.
10,47 +0,1 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Bad Harzburg 01.05.
10,32 -0,2 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 17.06.
9,97 Kreibaum, Merle 1998 TKJ Sarstedt Hildesheim 09.06.
9,77 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.

9,75 +0,7 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Mönchengladbach 01.07.
9,60 +0,8 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Schöningen 26.05.
9,46 +0,7 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Bad Harzburg 01.05.
9,39 +0,0 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 27.05.
9,34 Wilke, Anna 1995 TuS Bersenbrück Bad Oeynhausen 21.05.
9,04 -1,7 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 17.06.
8,70 +0,9 Schölecke, Franziska 1996 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 06.05.
8,67 +1,6 Ndotoni, Jessica 1995 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 06.05.
8,45 Eickemeier, Svenja 1998 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 09.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
12,81 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Lübeck 26.05.
11,96 Götting, Julia 1997 SV Molbergen Zeven 19.05.
11,86 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
11,52 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 08.04.
11,42 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Papenburg 06.05.
11,40 Schulz, Nina 1998 TSV Brunkensen Sarstedt 29.04.
10,86 Homeyer, Denise 1989 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 30.06.
10,77 Jobmann, Julia 1998 TSV Stelle Papenburg 16.06.
10,75 Bieler, Sarah 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 30.06.
10,71 Schulz, Lena 1998 TSV Brunkensen Sarstedt 29.04.

10,57 Vogel, Jette 1997 TSV Gnarrenburg Zeven 19.05.
10,41 Bier, Jasmina 1997 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 27.05.
10,40 Gerland, Elena 1992 LG Göttingen Papenburg 16.06.
10,31 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 26.05.
10,30 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
10,30 Dobrowolski, Melanie 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
10,24 Kosel, Dorothee 1989 SV Lengede Edemissen 07.04.
10,24 Glander, Inken 1989 TSV Wehdel Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.06.
10,21 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 02.06.
10,20 Sekul, Vivien 1998 VSV Rössing Sarstedt 29.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
40,77 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
39,73 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Büdelsdorf 16.06.
39,31 Grützner, Annika 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 30.06.
38,20 Jobmann, Julia 1998 TSV Stelle Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
38,04 Bieler, Sarah 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 16.06.
37,03 Vogel, Jette 1997 TSV Gnarrenburg Oerel 20.04.
36,70 Mangels, Catharina 1984 TuS Alfstedt Oerel 20.04.
36,47 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 27.05.
35,11 Bier, Jasmina 1997 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 27.05.
35,01 Gerland, Elena 1992 LG Göttingen Ganderkesee 01.05.

33,11 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Verden 28.04.
32,91 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Papenburg 06.05.
32,71 Mende, Andrea 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 26.05.
31,76 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 26.05.
31,16 Görlich, Wenke Marie 1989 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 21.04.
31,00 Müller-Schmidt, Jana 1964 SG Osterholzer LA Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
30,99 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 21.04.
30,60 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Helmstedt 10.05.
30,51 Welz, Josephine 1998 LG Göttingen Göttingen 13.05.
30,49 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 25.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
57,83 van Amerom, Cathinca 1996 Hannover 96 Heilbronn 01.07.
51,17 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Bokel 07.04.
44,34 Schulz, Lena 1998 TSV Brunkensen Göttingen 21.04.
43,40 Lenger, Daniela 1987 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 17.06.
42,69 Schulz, Nina 1998 TSV Brunkensen Göttingen 21.04.
41,80 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
40,64 Kloppenburg, Nele 1996 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
39,91 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.05.
39,67 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
37,45 Nagel, Mara 1995 Blexer TB Nordenham 20.04.

37,24 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Delmenhorst 08.04.
35,40 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Delmenhorst 08.04.
35,12 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.05.
33,94 Novak, Nadja Sharina 1998 TSV Sickte Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.06.
32,92 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Mönchengladbach 01.07.
31,30 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
30,47 Albrecht, Kimberly 1996 TV Loxstedt Loxstedt 22.04.
30,46 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Horneburg 05.05.
28,76 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
25,43 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 25.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
45,13 Ihli, Imme 1991 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Hamburg 08.07.
44,29 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Lübeck 27.05.
39,88 Groenewold, Lara 1997 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 13.05.
39,05 Götting, Julia 1997 SV Molbergen Papenburg 17.06.
38,07 Ebeling, Svenja 1995 VSV Rössing Sarstedt 29.04.
36,82 Homeyer, Denise 1989 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 30.06.
36,74 Bentrup, Celina 1997 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 08.04.
34,96 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 27.05.
34,62 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Papenburg 03.06.
33,87 Sorge, Alicia 1997 TuRa Braunschweig Göttingen 13.05.

33,75 Welz, Josephine 1998 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.04.
33,31 Bargmann, Sandra 1992 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
32,91 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Mönchengladbach 30.06.
32,15 Vogel, Jette 1997 TSV Gnarrenburg Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.06.
31,94 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Schöningen 27.05.
31,79 Albrecht, Kimberly 1996 TV Loxstedt Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.06.
31,72 Kempernolte, Lisa 1993 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 06.05.
31,59 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Delmenhorst 27.05.
31,49 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 03.06.
31,42 Gerland, Elena 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.04.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
5.171 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Papenburg 02.06./
14,17(-0,7)-1,56-11,86/26,25(+0,3)-5,49(+0,0)-43,98-2:32,62 03.06.
4.643 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 02.06./
15,27(-0,7)-1,60-9,80/26,60(+0,3)-5,52(+0,0)-30,16-2:33,12 03.06.
4.340 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 02.06./
16,26(+0,4)-1,52-10,21/27,75(+0,3)-5,06(+0,0)-29,30-2:23,25 03.06.
4.048 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Papenburg 02.06./
16,11(-0,9)-1,52-9,31/28,77(+1,1)-4,81(+0,0)-34,62-2:39,72 03.06.
3.804 Kamlage, Judith 1998 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 02.06./
16,66(-0,9)-1,52-8,73/27,65(+1,1)-4,62(-0,4)-24,55-2:38,89 03.06.
3.716 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 05.05./
18,25(+0,1)-1,36-10,16/27,27(+0,0)-4,82(-0,1)-31,15-2:42,54 06.05.
3.651 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 02.06./
17,45(+0,4)-1,40-8,43/28,42(+0,3)-4,78(+0,0)-30,31-2:38,91 03.06.
3.547 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Papenburg 02.06./
18,15(+0,3)-1,44-10,50/28,95(+0,0)-4,50(+0,0)-28,36-2:44,29 03.06.
3.406 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Papenburg 02.06./
17,14(-0,9)-1,40-8,90/29,50(+0,0)-5,27(+0,0)-26,83-3:09,00 03.06.
3.114 Bastek, Rieke 1997 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 02.06./
19,70(+0,3)-1,44-8,16/30,24(+1,1)-4,33(+0,0)-30,38-2:47,88 03.06.

2.969 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Papenburg 02.06./
17,61(+0,3)-1,44-7,33/30,84(+0,0)-4,62(-0,1)-22,54-3:06,24 03.06.
2.777 Bastek, Sonja 1994 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 02.06./
20,22(+0,4)-1,32-7,03/30,48(+0,3)-4,17(+0,0)-25,59-2:43,10 03.06.
2.673 Ahlers, Hilke 1998 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 02.06./
19,59(+0,3)-1,36-7,19/28,81(+0,0)-4,32(-0,3)-16,89-3:03,22 03.06.
2.490 Weinert, Marlen Sophie 1997 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05./
20,00(+0,1)-1,40-6,58/30,85(+0,0)-4,62(+0,5)-13,80-3:06,16 06.05.
2.311 Abramowski, Henriette 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 05.05./
19,18(+0,1)-1,32-7,05/31,07(+0,0)-4,24(+0,1)-14,61-3:19,37 06.05.
2.196 Giesecke, Luisa 1998 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 07.07./
21,16(+0,0)-1,24-7,54/31,85(+0,0)-4,09(+0,0)-27,49-3:28,91 08.07.
1.871 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 05.05./
22,91(+0,8)-1,12-7,30/33,57(+0,0)-2,90(+0,1)-17,77-2:40,15 06.05.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
10.856 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 02.06./
Walter, Kathrin (2000) - 4.379; Kamlage, Judith (1998) - 3.804; Ahlers, Hilke (1998) - 2.673 03.06.
9.542 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 02.06./
Bastek, Linda (1995) - 3.651; Bastek, Rieke (1997) - 3.114; Bastek, Sonja (1994) - 2.777 03.06.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.1.0 / 2.0.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband