Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
NLV-Bestenliste 2018 Stand: 9.11.2018

Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80

Senioren M30
100 m Lauf
10,51 +0,0 Knipphals, Sven 1985 VfL Wolfsburg Mannheim 24.06.
10,84 +0,3 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 07.07.
11,2 Tietje, Lasse 1988 VfL Wolfsburg Schöningen 26.06.
11,47 +0,8 Hess, Adham 1986 BTB Oldenburg Zeven 20.05.
11,86 +0,0 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Verden 28.04.
11,90 +0,8 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
11,95 -0,3 Prinzhorn, Henrik 1987 LG Weserbergland Nienhagen 09.05.
12,21 -0,1 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05.
12,1 +0,0 Stolterfoth, Björn 1987 LG Nienburg Uchte 21.04.
12,44 +1,1 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 28.04.
200 m Lauf
21,94 -0,3 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
23,33 -0,9 Hess, Adham 1986 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 27.05.
23,89 -1,0 Tietje, Lasse 1988 VfL Wolfsburg Edemissen 20.05.
24,08 -1,5 Prinzhorn, Henrik 1987 LG Weserbergland Stadthagen 25.05.
24,20 -0,4 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Schöningen 26.05.
25,03 +0,0 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Verden 28.04.
25,24 -0,4 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Schöningen 26.05.
25,95 +0,0 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
26,40 -0,1 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Hannover 02.09.
27,20 +0,0 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 Hannover Athletics Edemissen 20.05.
400 m Lauf
50,26 Onken, Jan-Gerhard 1988 VfL Germania Leer Papenburg 06.05.
54,12 Hardt, Simon 1987 VfL Lingen Leer 01.09.
54,62 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Alfeld 22.05.
58,65 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 08.09.
59,31 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 Hannover Athletics Sarstedt 23.06.
61,64 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Osterode 07.07.
800 m Lauf
1:55,19 Böhm, Jan-Niklas 1988 OTB Osnabrück Osterode 02.06.
2:01,85 Hardt, Simon 1987 VfL Lingen Verden 16.09.
2:02,41 Wegner, Benjamin 1985 LG Braunschweig Berlin-Charlottenburg 22.06.
2:04,01 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 LG Braunschweig Zeven 20.05.
2:05,49 Laue, Simon 1986 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
2:08,48 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 Hannover Athletics Minden 20.07.
2:15,45 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Verden 23.06.
2:17,15 Lauterschlag, Dennis 1985 Lüneburger SV HH-Neugraben 07.06.
2:25,26 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 21.04.
2:31,56 Malec, Jan 1984 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
1000 m Lauf
2:30,07 Böhm, Jan-Niklas 1988 OTB Osnabrück Dortmund 16.05.
2:37,70 Hardt, Simon 1987 VfL Lingen Papenburg 21.09.
2:54,18 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 Hannover Athletics Minden 20.06.
3:12,15 Burgmann, Jan 1984 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 27.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:19,61 Laue, Simon 1986 LG Braunschweig Alfeld 22.05.
4:19,87 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 10.05.
4:22,00 Wegner, Benjamin 1985 LG Braunschweig Zeven 19.05.
4:23,94 Salvi, Michele 1988 LG Göttingen Göttingen 04.08.
4:28,35 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 Hannover Athletics Wunstorf 27.06.
4:35,11 Lauterschlag, Dennis 1985 Lüneburger SV Adendorf 27.06.
4:40,62 Burmeister, Bernd 1984 Lüneburger SV Winsen 29.08.
4:48,59 Leunig, Stefan 1986 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 10.05.
5:05,68 Malec, Jan 1984 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 01.09.
5:10,49 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 06.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:11,55 Dehnbostel, Sören 1986 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
6:57,80 Belz, Enrico 1987 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
3000 m Lauf
8:49,38 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Basel/SUI 02.06.
9:22,53 Salvi, Michele 1988 LG Göttingen Osterode 07.07.
9:43,73 Laue, Simon 1986 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
9:49,46 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
9:59,83 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Baunatal 22.09.
10:00,72 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 LG Braunschweig Sarstedt 23.06.
10:03,54 Burmeister, Bernd 1984 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 22.08.
10:39,57 Leunig, Stefan 1986 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
10:41,48 Malec, Jan 1984 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
10:42,02 Trense, Markus 1988 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
5000 m Lauf
15:45,93 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Minden 20.07.
16:31,81 Salvi, Michele 1988 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.09.
17:17,35 Burmeister, Bernd 1984 Lüneburger SV Lüchow 21.07.
17:53,56 Fürste, Jürgen 1984 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 26.04.
18:00,8 Bergmann, Martin 1987 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 10.04.
18:25,08 Bleyl, Konrad 1985 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 27.05.
18:41,83 Malec, Jan 1984 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 19.08.
18:46,27 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 Hannover Athletics Stadthagen 08.09.
18:54,00 Biehl, Philipp 1985 LG Peiner Land Verden 16.09.
20:12,12 Mondorf, Finn 1984 BTB Oldenburg Verden 16.09.
10000 m Lauf
33:33,67 Salvi, Michele 1988 LG Göttingen Hamburg 10.08.
34:47,1 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
34:53,35 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 LG Braunschweig Molbergen 29.04.
36:18,04 Bergmann, Martin 1987 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Warsingsfehn 21.08.
36:18,8 Wolf, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Borsum 29.08.
36:37,08 Tönnies, Christian 1985 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
37:42,9 Decker, Tim 1986 TSV Großenkneten Großenkneten 03.11.
38:14,9 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Otterndorf 14.07.
38:14,9 Malec, Jan 1984 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 19.10.
38:21,3 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
Stundenlauf
16.947 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
16.282 Wolf, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Borsum 29.08.
15.743 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
15.666 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Otterndorf 14.07.
15.355 Malec, Jan 1984 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 19.10.
15.344 Decker, Tim 1986 TSV Großenkneten Großenkneten 03.11.
10 km Str.
29:42 Koch, Stefan 1984 OTB Osnabrück Korschenbroich 15.04.
31:47 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 08.04.
33:05 Letzgus, Philipp 1988 Lüneburger SV Uelzen 22.04.
33:54 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Paderborn 31.03.
34:17 Lindner, Markus 1987 Lüneburger SV Uelzen 22.04.
34:30 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 LG Braunschweig Altenau 15.04.
34:59 Salvi, Michele 1988 LG Göttingen Uelzen 22.04.
35:27 Jäkel, Kersten 1984 Lüneburger SV Uelzen 22.04.
35:45 Wolf, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Uelzen 22.04.
36:07 Janssen, Ingo 1985 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 21.10.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:42:49 Lüneburger SV I Uelzen 22.04.
Letzgus, Philipp (1988) - 33:05; Lindner, Markus (1987) - 34:17; Jäkel, Kersten (1984) - 35:27
1:50:40 Lüneburger SV II Uelzen 22.04.
Wolf, Torsten (1986) - 35:45; Burmeister, Bernd (1984) - 36:18; Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) - 38:37
Halbmarathon
1:05:39 Koch, Stefan 1984 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 08.04.
1:08:16 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 08.04.
1:09:59 Goineau, Volker 1987 LG Braunschweig Ayamonte/ESP 14.01.
1:11:19 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Minden 25.08.
1:16:11 Wolf, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Otterndorf 23.09.
1:16:26 Salvi, Michele 1988 LG Göttingen Otterndorf 23.09.
1:20:01 Burmeister, Bernd 1984 Lüneburger SV Otterndorf 23.09.
1:20:44 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Bawinkel 31.03.
1:21:56 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Nordholz 23.06.
1:22:14 Biermann, Kai 1988 TuS Weene Bremen 07.10.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:46:31 Laufclub BlueLiner Otterndorf 23.09.
Schrader, Dominik (1980) - 1:14:18; Radecker, Sebastian (1983) - 1:15:19; Wilshusen, Matthias (1970) - 1:16:54
5:06:00 TSV Lelm Hannover 08.04.
Schläger, Marcel (1981) - 1:24:50; Uter, Sascha (1981) - 1:43:07; Volkmer, Steffen (1980) - 1:58:03
Marathon
2:23:46 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 12.08.
2:31:08 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Berlin 16.09.
2:39:35 Salvi, Michele 1988 LG Göttingen Ljubljana/SLO 28.10.
2:48:44 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 1987 MTV Aurich Cuxhaven 08.04.
2:50:06 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Wien/AUT 22.04.
2:50:46 Jäkel, Kersten 1984 Lüneburger SV Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:59:12 Bleyl, Konrad 1985 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 08.04.
2:59:36 Matzke, Philipp 1988 Ausdauersport f Menschlichkeit Hannover 08.04.
4:16:15 Weerts, Klaus 1986 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.10.
100 km
8:44:41 Sommer, Thomas 1984 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Rheine 10.03.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
17,44 +1,0 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 06.05.
17,60 +0,3 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Harlingerode 19.08.
3000 m Hindernis
11:05,0 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
50,42 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Osterholz 10.06.
Klautke, Uwe (1975); Grage, Jan (1987); Bethge, Jens (1972); Seibel, Oliver (1981)
54,91 StG Lingen-Nordhorn Verden 23.06.
Krämer, Heiner (1964); Buscher, Ingo (1967); Würth, Stefan (1984); Krannich, Ingmar (1977)
56,8 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.
de Groot, Frank (1973); Meyer, Thomas (1984); Hezemans, Hein (1965); Wolter, Jochen (1969)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:56,76 StG Wolfenbüttel Masters Schladen 05.05.
Tönnies, Christian (1985); Polzen, Frank (1972); Sperandio, Mike (1972)
Hochsprung
1,87 Tjarks, Enno 1986 VfL Germania Leer Papenburg 21.09.
1,81 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 08.09.
1,70 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Schöningen 26.05.
1,68 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 03.06.
1,61 Stolterfoth, Björn 1987 LG Nienburg Uchte 21.04.
1,59 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
1,56 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Verden 16.09.
1,46 Kätsch, Oliver 1987 LG Göttingen Harlingerode 19.08.
1,36 Göken, Daniel 1985 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 17.09.
Stabhochsprung
3,92 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Meinersen 22.06.
3,05 Koch, Martin 1985 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 12.05.
2,81 Karn, Julien 1986 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 15.08.
Weitsprung
6,73 -1,1 Hess, Adham 1986 BTB Oldenburg Uslar 05.08.
6,58 +0,2 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Göttingen 13.05.
6,39 +0,2 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Verden 16.09.
6,09 +0,0 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Verden 16.09.
6,04 +1,4 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 05.08.
6,01 +0,8 Karn, Julien 1986 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 28.07.
5,55 -0,8 Prinzhorn, Henrik 1987 LG Weserbergland Hannover 02.09.
5,53 +0,0 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Hannover 02.09.
5,42 +0,0 Stolterfoth, Björn 1987 LG Nienburg Uchte 21.04.
5,41 +0,0 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 04.05.
Dreisprung
12,72 +1,1 Karn, Julien 1986 MTV Schöningen Bad Harzburg 01.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
14,45 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06.
13,44 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Minden 10.08.
12,82 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Papenburg 17.06.
11,77 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 22.09.
11,54 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Delmenhorst 27.05.
10,88 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Osterode 28.04.
10,65 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
10,52 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Aurich 30.09.
10,37 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
9,69 Göppert, Jan-Patrick 1987 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 06.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
44,46 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
43,75 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Lingen 25.08.
37,01 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Berlin 10.02.
34,58 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Verden 16.09.
34,56 Prinzhorn, Henrik 1987 LG Weserbergland Hannover 02.09.
32,86 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 22.09.
30,54 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Delmenhorst 27.05.
30,40 Göken, Daniel 1985 TV Marienhafe Wirdum 03.10.
29,67 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Meppen 14.04.
28,60 Göppert, Jan-Patrick 1987 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 06.05.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
43,34 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
42,71 Oppermann, Julian 1984 TSV Stelle Stelle 18.08.
40,17 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Aurich 30.09.
37,25 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
31,72 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Lingen 25.08.
29,87 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Horneburg 05.05.
26,23 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
23,09 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Delmenhorst 22.09.
21,85 Göken, Daniel 1985 TV Marienhafe Wirdum 03.10.
Speerwurf 800 g
56,10 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 16.06.
56,05 Prinzhorn, Henrik 1987 LG Weserbergland Hannover 02.09.
55,26 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Papenburg 16.06.
53,59 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Minden 10.08.
45,99 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
44,18 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 22.09.
42,00 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Osterholz 10.06.
41,76 Belz, Enrico 1987 MTV Soltau Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
40,86 Dehnbostel, Sören 1986 MTV Soltau Soltau 15.09.
37,16 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
Gewicht
12,81 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Dissen 21.04.
12,19 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Horneburg 05.05.
12,18 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Aurich 30.09.
12,12 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Aurich 30.09.
11,05 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
10,32 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
9,62 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
8,75 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Horneburg 05.05.
6,25 Göken, Daniel 1985 TV Marienhafe Aurich 30.09.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.898 Prinzhorn, Henrik 1987 LG Weserbergland Hannover 02.09.
5,55(-0,8)-56,05-24,27(-0,3)-34,56-5:10,15
2.440 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Hannover 02.09.
5,53(+0,0)-53,25-26,40(-0,1)-37,49-6:14,10
1.866 Dehnbostel, Sören 1986 MTV Soltau Hannover 02.09.
5,10(-0,6)-39,40-28,45(-0,1)-24,46-5:45,33
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
5.854 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
Schulz, Marcel (1979) - 2.347; Menzel, Henrik (1979) - 1.912; Ganz, Daniel (1981) - 1.595
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
5.316 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 08.09./
12,63(+0,2)-6,54(+0,0)-10,79-1,81-58,65/17,99(-0,4)-32,96-3,81-34,57-5:15,97 09.09.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.775 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Horneburg 05.05.
29,87-12,39-39,89-48,06-12,19
2.557 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
24,58-13,09-39,22-46,70-9,62
2.498 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
26,23-12,77-36,88-44,52-9,89
2.329 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
43,34-9,65-24,12-35,07-12,21
2.287 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
37,25-10,37-28,03-31,85-11,94
2.275 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Aurich 30.09.
40,17-10,52-28,20-25,98-12,12
1.894 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
21,98-10,88-27,04-37,16-7,70
1.550 Göken, Daniel 1985 TV Marienhafe Aurich 30.09.
21,79-9,14-27,43-25,56-6,25
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
6.636 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
Lippold, Björn (1982) - 2.550; Graumann, Martin (1979) - 2.268; Olbrich, Florian (1979) - 1.818
DAMM DSMM Gruppe 1
8.155 StG Lingen-Nordhorn Baunatal 22.09.
DAMM DSMM Gruppe 2
3.645 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.

Senioren M35
100 m Lauf
12,13 +1,6 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Malaga/ESP 11.09.
12,51 +1,6 Seifried, Dennis 1980 VfL Horneburg HH-Neugraben 26.08.
12,52 +0,8 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
12,68 +0,3 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
12,84 -1,0 Lopez, Jose 1981 LG Nordheide Schneverdingen 16.05.
13,10 +0,8 Kollmeyer, Gerson 1981 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
13,26 +1,1 Sauer, Artur 1980 TuS Weene Aurich 29.06.
13,43 +0,3 Radant, David 1983 LG Nordheide Schöningen 27.05.
13,95 +0,8 Ludwig, Daniel 1980 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
13,96 -0,1 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Harlingerode 19.08.
200 m Lauf
25,06 -0,4 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Schöningen 26.05.
25,82 -0,4 Seifried, Dennis 1980 VfL Horneburg Schöningen 26.05.
26,41 -0,9 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
26,70 -0,4 Radant, David 1983 LG Nordheide Schöningen 26.05.
26,88 -0,1 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
28,06 -0,1 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Hannover 02.09.
28,90 -0,1 Ganz, Daniel 1981 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
29,60 -0,1 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
400 m Lauf
58,51 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 13.05.
59,03 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Edemissen 18.08.
59,34 Radant, David 1983 LG Nordheide Schöningen 27.05.
61,27 Sauer, Artur 1980 TuS Weene Aurich 29.06.
65,22 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
66,84 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 05.05.
800 m Lauf
1:58,26 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:04,50 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
2:09,58 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Schöningen 26.05.
2:12,05 Gerlach, Christoffer 1983 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 07.07.
2:14,16 Lopez, Jose 1981 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 21.04.
2:20,26 Becker, Joachim 1981 LG Nordharz Garbsen 01.05.
2:26,8 Liebsch, Marcel 1982 Laufclub BlueLiner Schöningen 26.06.
2:29,89 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Harlingerode 19.08.
2:33,2 Düerkop, Dennis 1980 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 22.09.
2:36,03 Berger, Mark 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 19.08.
1000 m Lauf
2:52,07 Gerlach, Christoffer 1983 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 15.08.
3:18,60 Gundelach, Benjamin 1979 LG Solling Uslar 05.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:08,43 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Mönchengladbach 30.06.
4:09,15 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Mönchengladbach 30.06.
4:31,01 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Schöningen 27.05.
4:33,32 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Alfeld 22.05.
4:33,98 Gerlach, Christoffer 1983 LG Eichsfeld Wunstorf 27.06.
4:48,47 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Alfeld 22.05.
4:52,49 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
4:52,86 Ganz, Daniel 1981 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
4:59,80 Radant, David 1983 LG Nordheide Winsen 29.08.
5:07,67 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 06.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
4:28,87 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Soltau 06.06.
5:38,7 Gundelach, Benjamin 1979 LG Solling Uslar 17.08.
5:58,0 Höfel, Florian 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
3000 m Lauf
9:29,8 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 14.04.
9:38,70 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 09.06.
9:40,04 Radecker, Sebastian 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 17.06.
10:22,47 Gerlach, Christoffer 1983 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 28.04.
10:25,04 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Hildesheim 09.06.
10:35,47 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 28.08.
10:38,89 Ganz, Daniel 1981 LG Göttingen Göttingen 28.08.
10:45,45 Radant, David 1983 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 22.08.
10:55,40 Kuhn, Denny 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 28.08.
11:30,56 Liebsch, Marcel 1982 Laufclub BlueLiner Osterode 07.07.
5000 m Lauf
15:18,91 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Mönchengladbach 01.07.
15:20,61 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Mönchengladbach 01.07.
15:44,1 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 23.05.
15:53,10 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Papenburg 17.06.
16:37,65 Abdulgrim, Ali Mohamed 1983 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Unterlüß 13.05.
16:40,64 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 05.05.
16:46,31 Witte, Mirko 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.09.
17:30,17 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Unterlüß 13.05.
18:53,2 Ahrens, Timo 1983 SG Fulde Walsrode 19.10.
19:30,1 Quoll, Malte 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 15.08.
10000 m Lauf
34:14,82 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
38:11,46 Sauer, Artur 1980 TuS Weene Warsingsfehn 21.08.
38:24,4 Quoll, Malte 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
40:02,97 Cordes, Mario 1983 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 15.09.
43:34,48 Koch, Oliver 1982 Läufer-Team Oker Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
44:23,7 Höfel, Florian 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
55:24,8 Fähmel, Björn 1981 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 15.08.
Stundenlauf
15.310 Quoll, Malte 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
15.025 Sauer, Artur 1980 TuS Weene Schortens 05.06.
13.736 Einwohlt, Dennis 1981 RunArtist Holzminden Warburg 03.10.
13.430 Höfel, Florian 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
10.775 Fähmel, Björn 1981 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 15.08.
10 km Str.
31:33 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Emlichheim 18.05.
31:45 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Barcelona/ESP 16.02.
31:57 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Bremen 02.09.
32:59 Looschen, Christian 1981 BV Garrel Berlin 14.10.
33:02 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Bremen 02.09.
33:09 Winterholler, Andreas 1983 LG Weserbergland Rinteln 17.06.
33:52 Solter, Andreas 1983 LAC Langenhagen Lehrte 07.09.
34:01 Wienbreier, Daniel 1979 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 09.09.
34:23 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Leverkusen 04.03.
34:30 Paetzke, Christoph 1983 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.04.
Halbmarathon
1:08:33 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Barcelona/ESP 16.02.
1:11:06 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
1:13:45 Solter, Andreas 1983 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
1:14:15 Jankowski, Christof 1979 Hannover 96 Otterndorf 23.09.
1:14:18 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Otterndorf 23.09.
1:15:10 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Uelsen 03.06.
1:15:19 Radecker, Sebastian 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Otterndorf 23.09.
1:16:29 Heckl, Dirk 1983 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 08.04.
1:17:12 Titgemeyer, Markus 1983 TV Georgsmarienhütte Hannover 08.04.
1:19:12 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
Marathon
2:29:18 Looschen, Christian 1981 BV Garrel Hannover 08.04.
2:30:51 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
2:35:59 Babel, Tobias 1981 MTV Freiheit Osterode Frankfurt/M. 28.10.
2:36:14 Kendelbacher, Michael 1982 TSV Barsinghausen Kassel 16.09.
2:40:20 Solter, Andreas 1983 LAC Langenhagen Hamburg 29.04.
2:44:32 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Tokushima/JPN 25.03.
2:44:45 Lawendel, Mario 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Oldenburg 21.10.
2:49:05 Heckl, Dirk 1983 SG Bredenbeck Berlin 16.09.
2:49:15 Abdulgrim, Ali Mohamed 1983 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hamburg 29.04.
2:57:33 Titgemeyer, Markus 1983 TV Georgsmarienhütte Münster 09.09.
100 km
9:13:18 Begoihn, Jan 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Rheine 10.03.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
16,13 +0,9 Seifried, Dennis 1980 VfL Horneburg Sarstedt 05.08.
16,73 +0,9 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 06.05.
18,42 +0,8 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 26.05.
22,43 +0,5 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 16.06.
24,40 -0,2 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 06.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
63,58 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 26.05.
72,76 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Schöningen 26.05.
3000 m Hindernis
13:10,5 Berger, Mark 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 10.05.
Hochsprung
2,27 Onnen, Eike 1982 Hannover 96 Eberstadt 26.08.
1,60 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Osterholz 10.06.
1,58 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 26.05.
1,54 Kollmeyer, Gerson 1981 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
1,40 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 05.05.
1,40 LavŠs, Boris 1981 Ahlhorner SV Delmenhorst 12.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,60 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
2,10 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 06.05.
Weitsprung
6,20 +0,0 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Malaga/ESP 11.09.
5,60 Seifried, Dennis 1980 VfL Horneburg Sarstedt 05.08.
5,56 -0,3 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
5,34 -0,9 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Edemissen 18.08.
5,25 -1,4 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
5,19 +0,5 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Verden 29.04.
4,58 +0,1 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
4,43 Ludwig, Daniel 1980 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
4,13 -0,3 Ganz, Daniel 1981 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
3,91 +0,5 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 05.05.
Dreisprung
11,21 +1,1 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 26.05.
10,23 +0,0 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 04.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
12,47 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Büdelsdorf 17.06.
11,75 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
11,74 Rohde, Patrick 1983 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 15.09.
11,35 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 06.05.
11,35 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
10,81 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
10,78 Boerries, Kai 1979 LG Solling Uslar 14.05.
10,53 Müller, Mario 1979 LG Kehdingen Medelby 29.07.
9,89 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Osterholz 10.06.
9,84 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
35,97 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Büdelsdorf 17.06.
33,73 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Büdelsdorf 17.06.
31,77 Rohde, Patrick 1983 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 15.09.
30,03 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
29,28 Müller, Mario 1979 LG Kehdingen Medelby 29.07.
28,48 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Oldendorf 16.09.
27,60 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Osterholz 10.06.
26,55 Böttcher, Fabian 1980 TKJ Sarstedt Verden 16.09.
26,37 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
24,62 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
45,84 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Dissen 20.10.
44,59 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
28,57 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
24,17 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
17,96 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
48,47 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
47,60 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Malaga/ESP 11.09.
46,53 Boerries, Kai 1979 LG Solling Madrid/ESP 23.03.
45,51 Rohde, Patrick 1983 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 15.09.
41,94 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
38,89 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
37,55 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
36,16 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
35,83 Müller, Mario 1979 LG Kehdingen Oldendorf 16.09.
35,62 Kollmeyer, Gerson 1981 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
Gewicht
12,25 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
10,86 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
9,89 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
7,91 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.347 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
5,20(-0,8)-41,94-26,88(-0,1)-30,03-5:21,97
2.000 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
5,25(-1,4)-31,11-26,41(-0,9)-26,09-5:55,45
1.992 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Hannover 02.09.
5,04(-0,6)-40,69-28,06(-0,1)-28,09-6:00,61
1.912 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
4,58(+0,1)-31,98-29,60(-0,1)-22,52-4:52,49
1.595 Ganz, Daniel 1981 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
4,13(-0,3)-23,55-28,90(-0,1)-14,09-4:52,86
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
7.328 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
Weber, Dietmar (1968) - 2.574; Höffker, Michael (1978) - 2.411; Wiehl, Marc (1971) - 2.343
7.098 TuS Harsefeld Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
Rauschenbach, Thorsten (1972) - 2.643; Oldenburg, Manfred (1973) - 2.332; Hildebrand, Jörg (1972) - 2.123
6.657 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
Bethge, Jens (1972) - 2.338; Klautke, Uwe (1975) - 2.319; Seibel, Oliver (1981) - 2.000
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
2.542 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 05.05./
14,78(-0,1)-3,91(+0,5)-6,28-1,40-66,84/24,40(-0,2)-16,53-2,10-22,85-5:07,67 06.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.550 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
37,20-10,66-32,79-36,30-12,25
2.334 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
28,09-11,85-31,90-34,00-10,72
1.857 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
23,53-9,13-24,62-38,89-7,91

Senioren M40
100 m Lauf
12,03 +0,1 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Schöningen 27.05.
12,48 +1,4 Pütz, Carlos 1977 MTV Tostedt Winsen/L. 21.04.
12,69 +0,1 Hölscher, Peter 1978 VfL Germania Leer Schöningen 27.05.
12,7 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 04.05.
13,13 +0,9 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
13,18 +1,4 Roth, Jochen 1978 TSV Burgdorf Garbsen 01.05.
13,52 +0,4 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Stuhr-Moordeich 26.05.
13,55 -1,0 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Baunatal 22.09.
13,60 +0,1 Fischer, Marcus 1974 MTV Börßum Schöningen 27.05.
13,60 -0,5 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Baunatal 22.09.
200 m Lauf
24,05 -0,1 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Schöningen 26.05.
25,23 -0,1 Pütz, Carlos 1977 MTV Tostedt Schöningen 26.05.
25,96 -0,1 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 26.05.
25,99 -0,1 Hölscher, Peter 1978 VfL Germania Leer Schöningen 26.05.
26,49 -0,1 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 26.05.
26,98 +0,0 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hannover 02.09.
28,01 +0,0 Meyer, Christian 1977 TSV Schwarme Hannover 02.09.
28,66 +0,9 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
28,78 +0,9 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 02.09.
28,80 +0,9 Choina, Ingo 1975 TV Lohnde Hannover 02.09.
400 m Lauf
53,95 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Mönchengladbach 30.06.
57,01 Pütz, Carlos 1977 MTV Tostedt Mönchengladbach 30.06.
57,45 Bansa, Florian 1977 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 27.05.
60,83 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
61,0 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 05.05.
77,29 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 17.09.
82,7 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
800 m Lauf
2:14,17 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Verden 16.09.
2:14,50 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.09.
2:14,72 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Osterode 07.07.
2:17,37 Waschkau, Jan 1977 TuS Weene Aurich 29.06.
2:19,9 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 06.05.
2:20,90 Plavenieks, Helge 1977 SV Dornum Delmenhorst 21.06.
2:21,72 Pollmann, Tobias 1974 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
2:23,01 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 28.04.
2:25,07 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.07.
2:27,31 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Gronau 06.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:52,67 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Osterode 15.08.
2:55,96 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 06.09.
3:00,59 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Osterode 15.08.
3:04,44 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 22.09.
3:06,63 Plavenieks, Helge 1977 SV Dornum Oldenburg 27.06.
3:08,15 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.06.
3:18,7 Fenz, Sascha 1974 LG Solling Uslar 07.09.
3:24,65 Gövert, Ansgar 1975 VfL Lingen Lingen 06.09.
1500 m Lauf
4:25,45 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Mönchengladbach 30.06.
4:36,10 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Göttingen 04.08.
4:42,09 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 25.08.
4:42,24 Pollmann, Tobias 1974 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
4:43,95 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Alfeld 22.05.
4:52,85 Hillebrecht, Volker 1975 LG Göttingen Göttingen 13.05.
4:56,55 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Königslutter 17.09.
4:57,61 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Minden 10.08.
5:00,40 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Hannover 02.09.
5:06,9 Plavenieks, Helge 1977 SV Dornum Schortens 05.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:11,2 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Uslar 17.08.
5:29,10 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:29,8 Plavenieks, Helge 1977 SV Dornum Emden 19.06.
5:36,3 Lueken, Hajo 1976 TSV Großenkneten Bad Zwischenahn 12.10.
5:50,05 Lang, Matthias 1974 LG Celle-Land Soltau 06.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:36,41 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Sarstedt 23.06.
9:56,32 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Göttingen 28.08.
9:56,90 Kosmella, Matthias 1976 TV Georgsmarienhütte Minden 20.06.
9:58,75 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Baunatal 22.09.
9:58,79 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Kalefeld 08.06.
10:13,05 Pollmann, Tobias 1974 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
10:14,30 Ciftci, Hikmet 1977 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 23.06.
10:35,43 Hillebrecht, Volker 1975 LG Göttingen Osterode 28.04.
10:51,73 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Melle 17.08.
10:53,56 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Melle 30.05.
5000 m Lauf
16:39,65 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Minden 20.07.
17:12,78 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Verden 16.09.
17:35,92 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Gronau 06.05.
17:57,0 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 27.04.
18:05,13 Kosmella, Matthias 1976 TV Georgsmarienhütte Rheine 15.04.
18:27,85 Gerdelmann, Frank 1975 TuS Haren Papenburg 21.09.
18:41,61 Hillebrecht, Volker 1975 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.09.
18:52,79 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 08.09.
19:23,45 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 21.07.
19:30,15 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Wunstorf 27.06.
10000 m Lauf
35:31,53 Lünemann, Frank 1977 MTV Aurich Warsingsfehn 21.08.
35:32,96 Waschkau, Jan 1977 TuS Weene Warsingsfehn 21.08.
35:45,95 Frank, Dr. Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Molbergen 29.04.
36:11,9 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Borsum 29.08.
37:44,76 Steffen, Markus 1976 SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen Melle 30.05.
39:39,38 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland Unterlüß 15.09.
39:47,1 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 29.09.
39:59,4 Bothe, Olaf 1974 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
40:46,2 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 29.08.
41:24,8 Hellbusch, Hanjo 1974 TSV Großenkneten Großenkneten 03.11.
Stundenlauf
16.222 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Borsum 29.08.
15.945 Waschkau, Jan 1977 TuS Weene Schortens 05.06.
14.910 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 29.09.
14.790 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 29.09.
14.416 Hellbusch, Hanjo 1974 TSV Großenkneten Großenkneten 03.11.
14.042 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 29.08.
13.988 Plavenieks, Helge 1977 SV Dornum Schortens 05.06.
13.969 Schertl, Timo 1976 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 29.08.
13.687 Lueken, Hajo 1976 TSV Großenkneten Großenkneten 03.11.
13.335 Günther, Dr. med. Daniel 1975 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 15.08.
10 km Str.
30:52 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Bremen 02.09.
35:24 Lünemann, Frank 1977 MTV Aurich Emden 02.06.
35:34 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Meppen 01.09.
35:43 Frank, Dr. Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Wustrow 24.03.
35:59 Waschkau, Jan 1977 TuS Weene Barßel 24.08.
35:59 Meyer, Christoph 1975 Lüneburger SV Bremen 02.09.
36:08 Glinsmann, Carsten 1974 SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf Sottrum 04.05.
36:17 Maschmeyer, Sebastian 1978 SC Herringhausen Diepholz 08.09.
36:22 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Hameln 14.04.
36:27 Steffen, Markus 1976 SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen Haren 20.07.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:53:08 Laufclub BlueLiner Uelzen 22.04.
Wilshusen, Matthias (1970) - 36:13; Vogler, Kai (1977) - 36:59; Ahrens, Klaus (1975) - 39:56
1:54:48 Hannover 96 Hannover 29.06.
Dörrie, Robin (1969) - 36:31; Iburg, Stefan (1970) - 38:36; Doppelfeld, Arne (1973) - 39:41
1:56:28 ULV Wolfsburg Uelzen 22.04.
Balzer, Frank (1969) - 38:05; Börstler, Dr. Boris (1973) - 39:02; Hellmuth, Jean (1970) - 39:21
1:57:30 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Bremen 02.09.
Gräfedünkel, Frank (1970) - 36:16; Helms, Michael (1969) - 40:10; Ibelings, Michael (1974) - 41:04
2:12:26 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 29.06.
von der Hellen, Sascha (1972) - 39:21; Woloszka, Jacek (1975) - 44:42; Wonneberg, Lars (1976) - 48:23
2:23:24 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Okertal 15.04.
Biermann, Michael (1972) - 44:18; Ahrens, Sven (1975) - 47:20; Sippel, Stephan (1964) - 51:46
Halbmarathon
1:07:52 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 08.04.
1:15:56 Sebrantke, Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 07.07.
1:17:16 Frank, Dr. Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Hannover 08.04.
1:18:24 Steffen, Markus 1976 SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen Spelle 10.08.
1:18:56 Maschmeyer, Sebastian 1978 SC Herringhausen Hannover 08.04.
1:19:37 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
1:19:43 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Paderborn 31.03.
1:21:05 Lünemann, Frank 1977 MTV Aurich Oldenburg 21.10.
1:21:30 Vogler, Kai 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Alicante/ESP 20.05.
1:21:35 Kuhnau, Markus 1974 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:03:57 LAV Zeven Hannover 08.04.
Frank, Dr. Marcel (1978) - 1:17:16; Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967) - 1:21:01; Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) - 1:25:40
4:12:33 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
Giesler, Christian (1977) - 1:19:37; Kuhnau, Markus (1974) - 1:21:35; Doppelfeld, Arne (1973) - 1:31:21
4:55:35 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
Kartal, Amir (1972) - 1:32:27; Kolbe, Andreas (1970) - 1:33:15; Märländer, Sam (1978) - 1:49:53
5:16:29 VfL Bad Nenndorf Hannover 08.04.
Mülbrot, Frank (1973) - 1:39:20; Stille, Helge (1970) - 1:47:44; Göbel, Christian (1971) - 1:49:25
5:18:54 TSV Lelm Hannover 08.04.
Junge, Michael (1976) - 1:34:53; Märker, Ragnar (1976) - 1:44:00; Raimer, Michael (1973) - 2:00:01
Marathon
2:19:54 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Berlin 16.09.
2:38:08 Sebrantke, Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Riga/LAT 30.05.
2:48:08 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:00:26 Kuhnau, Markus 1974 Hannover 96 Springe 17.03.
3:03:25 Hellbusch, Hanjo 1974 TSV Großenkneten Hamburg 29.04.
3:05:48 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Hannover 08.04.
3:06:00 Janssen, Hendrik 1977 Hannover Athletics Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:06:31 Weischenberg, Jens 1975 LC 93 Delmenhorst Hannover 08.04.
3:12:26 Garrels, Remo 1976 LG Uplengen Berlin 16.09.
3:23:15 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland Liepe 14.10.
100 km
8:27:08 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Rheine 10.03.
100 km Ma.
34:06:27 Ultrafriesen Rheine 10.03.
Sigl, Holger (1970) - 10:38:52; Olin, Frank (1968) - 11:05:20; Frey, Jürgen (1971) - 12:22:15
110 m Hürden 0.991m
21,19 +0,3 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Harlingerode 19.08.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
67,90 Pütz, Carlos 1977 MTV Tostedt Schöningen 26.05.
72,00 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 26.05.
3000 m Hindernis
12:05,37 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Bad Harzburg 01.05.
12:40,6 Bauwe, Dennis 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
15:36,2 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
47,05 StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49 Mönchengladbach 30.06.
Sander, Frank (1973); Geweke, Holger (1975); Benze, Nils (1972); Bansa, Matthias (1970)
53,64 StG Lingen-Nordhorn Baunatal 22.09.
Krämer, Heiner (1964); Frericks, Reinhard (1969); Niehaus, Ralf (1977); Theisling, Holger (1978)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:43,00 StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49 Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
Bansa, Florian (1977); Bansa, Matthias (1970); Benze, Nils (1972); Geweke, Holger (1975)
4:44,01 StG Lingen-Nordhorn Lingen 06.09.
Krannich, Ingmar (1977); Weß, Andreas (1963); Dirschauer, Gerd (1962); Gövert, Ansgar (1975)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:28,3 TuS Weene Aurich 08.06.
Cassoli, Jair (1977); Waschkau, Jan (1977); de Jonge, Stefan (1976)
10:20,44 LAV Zeven Zeven 06.06.
Miltzlaff, Marco (1970); Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967); Fiehnen, Heino (1962)
Hochsprung
1,78 Bötzel, Reinhold 1975 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 13.05.
1,73 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Schöningen 26.05.
1,61 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Harlingerode 19.08.
1,52 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Harlingerode 19.08.
1,50 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Baunatal 22.09.
1,45 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
1,45 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 06.05.
1,42 Peters, Holger 1975 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
1,40 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 11.06.
1,10 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
Stabhochsprung
3,16 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Edemissen 18.08.
2,80 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
2,30 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Schöningen 15.08.
Weitsprung
6,26 +0,8 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Mönchengladbach 01.07.
5,38 -0,2 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hannover 02.09.
5,28 +0,6 Fischer, Marcus 1974 MTV Börßum Schöningen 27.05.
5,27 +1,4 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 28.07.
5,22 +0,0 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
5,07 +0,0 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Baunatal 22.09.
5,06 -0,8 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Baunatal 22.09.
4,97 -0,1 Pütz, Carlos 1977 MTV Tostedt Osterholz 10.06.
4,71 +0,0 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
4,65 -0,1 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 21.04.

4,65 +0,8 Peters, Holger 1975 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 29.07.
Dreisprung
11,14 +1,0 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 06.05.
9,08 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 24.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
12,17 Kalisch, Christian 1976 SG Misburg Gronau 06.05.
11,80 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
11,05 Hecker, Arne 1976 BTB Oldenburg Horneburg 05.05.
10,85 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 06.05.
10,62 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
10,40 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Osterholz 10.06.
10,14 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
9,99 Birg, Stefan 1977 SG Misburg Sarstedt 23.09.
9,86 Fenz, Sascha 1974 LG Solling Uslar 15.06.
9,65 Fischer, Marcus 1974 MTV Börßum Schladen 05.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
34,34 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
33,85 Birg, Stefan 1977 SG Misburg Sarstedt 29.04.
31,94 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Oerel 20.04.
31,54 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Schöningen 27.05.
29,53 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Hannover 02.09.
29,48 Hecker, Arne 1976 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 08.04.
29,44 Fenz, Sascha 1974 LG Solling Uslar 15.06.
28,91 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 05.05.
27,39 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hannover 02.09.
27,11 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Hannover 02.09.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
30,97 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 25.05.
30,95 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Horneburg 05.05.
28,92 Hecker, Arne 1976 BTB Oldenburg Horneburg 05.05.
28,10 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 17.09.
22,72 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Lüchow 18.08.
21,64 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
19,84 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Meppen 14.04.
17,87 Meyer, Christian 1977 TSV Schwarme Horneburg 05.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
48,67 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Büdelsdorf 17.06.
47,39 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 06.06.
45,18 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Büdelsdorf 17.06.
41,98 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
41,71 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Meppen 14.04.
38,99 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
35,85 Peters, Holger 1975 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 29.07.
34,69 Plogsties, Thorsten 1975 LG Kreis Verden Verden 21.10.
34,50 Meyer, Christian 1977 TSV Schwarme Sarstedt 23.09.
33,24 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Hannover 02.09.
Gewicht
10,79 Hecker, Arne 1976 BTB Oldenburg Horneburg 05.05.
10,22 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
10,19 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
8,75 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Horneburg 05.05.
8,39 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Meppen 14.04.
8,19 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Horneburg 05.05.
7,22 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Meppen 14.04.
6,33 Meyer, Christian 1977 TSV Schwarme Horneburg 05.05.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.954 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Hannover 02.09.
6,16(+0,1)-33,24-24,87(+0,0)-27,11-5:00,40
2.698 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hannover 02.09.
5,38(-0,2)-43,59-26,98(+0,0)-27,39-5:11,59
2.433 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
4,71(+0,0)-37,74-28,66(+0,9)-22,99-4:39,17
2.366 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Hannover 02.09.
4,50(+0,4)-38,99-26,91(+0,0)-29,53-5:33,71
2.016 Meyer, Christian 1977 TSV Schwarme Hannover 02.09.
4,57(-0,7)-31,18-28,01(+0,0)-21,57-5:31,74
2.008 Peters, Holger 1975 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 29.07.
4,65(+0,8)-35,85-29,5(-1,2)-24,73-5:41,1
1.899 Choina, Ingo 1975 TV Lohnde Hannover 02.09.
4,30(+0,2)-31,50-28,80(+0,9)-22,56-5:38,44
1.744 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 02.09.
4,52(-0,1)-29,53-28,78(+0,9)-21,95-6:13,40
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
7.363 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
Weber, Dietmar (1968) - 2.652; Höffker, Michael (1978) - 2.432; Wiehl, Marc (1971) - 2.279
6.616 TV Lohnde Hannover 02.09.
Geweke, Holger (1975) - 2.954; Choina, Ingo (1975) - 1.899; Stronk, Matthias (1970) - 1.763
5.484 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 29.07.
Peters, Holger (1975) - 2.008; Alberts-Tammena, Friso (1972) - 1.822; Sassen, Heino (1973) - 1.654
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.550 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
30,13-11,80-33,95-29,92-10,22
2.440 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Horneburg 05.05.
30,95-10,34-29,77-39,88-8,75
2.296 Hecker, Arne 1976 BTB Oldenburg Horneburg 05.05.
28,92-11,05-23,91-30,10-10,79
2.292 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Meppen 14.04.
19,84-9,68-30,03-46,78-8,39
1.959 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Meppen 14.04.
21,05-8,66-23,90-41,71-7,22
1.839 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Horneburg 05.05.
25,10-9,17-22,81-24,90-8,19
1.561 Meyer, Christian 1977 TSV Schwarme Horneburg 05.05.
17,87-8,05-21,14-29,63-6,33
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
7.731 SC Osterbrock Meppen 14.04.
Mastebroek, Rudolf (1970) - 3.175; Krone, Ulrich (1971) - 2.597; Kuhrs, Matthias (1974) - 1.959

Senioren M45
100 m Lauf
12,24 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Wunstorf 27.06.
12,65 +1,9 Peyker, Ingo 1969 TuS Wunstorf Stadthagen 03.06.
13,08 +1,5 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Papenburg 06.05.
13,16 +0,2 Keese, Johannes 1971 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 12.06.
13,29 +1,9 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 03.06.
13,32 +0,5 Scholz-Neu, Florian 1971 LG Göttingen Kalefeld 23.09.
13,42 +1,4 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Winsen/L. 21.04.
13,3 de Groot, Frank 1973 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.
13,81 +0,9 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
13,88 -0,7 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Osterholz 10.06.
200 m Lauf
24,95 +1,3 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 26.05.
25,91 +0,4 Benze, Nils 1972 SV Germania Helstorf Gronau 06.05.
26,09 +1,4 Peyker, Ingo 1969 TuS Wunstorf Stadthagen 03.06.
26,40 +1,3 Keese, Johannes 1971 TuS Syke Schöningen 26.05.
26,83 Goslar, Sven 1971 SV Germania Helstorf Sarstedt 23.06.
26,93 +1,3 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Schöningen 26.05.
27,09 -0,7 Scholz-Neu, Florian 1971 LG Göttingen Kalefeld 23.09.
27,17 +0,0 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Hannover 02.09.
27,51 -0,8 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
28,19 -0,5 Schrader, Markus 1970 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
400 m Lauf
55,36 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 27.05.
59,83 Piech, Andreas 1971 TSV Brunkensen Schöningen 27.05.
61,46 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Bad Bevensen 07.08.
62,98 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 08.09.
64,94 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 05.05.
65,1 Behrens, Frank 1969 SSV Gristede Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
65,40 Müller, Volker 1969 TSV Lelm Königslutter 17.09.
67,97 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
83,34 Kaspari, Mark 1970 TG Freden Kalefeld 23.09.
800 m Lauf
2:09,09 Wende, Patrick 1969 Hannover Athletics Minden 20.07.
2:28,23 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Stadthagen 28.04.
2:31,19 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Gronau 06.05.
2:32,60 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Verden 16.09.
2:33,17 Müller, Volker 1969 TSV Lelm Harlingerode 19.08.
2:33,52 Gaarmann, Dirk 1971 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 28.04.
2:43,28 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Lage 02.06.
2:46,31 Brötzmann, Jörg 1972 TSV Bienenbüttel Adendorf 05.09.
1000 m Lauf
2:54,35 Wende, Patrick 1969 Hannover Athletics Minden 20.06.
3:00,33 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
3:04,37 Gräfedünkel, Frank 1970 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 27.06.
3:07,45 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Stadthagen 22.09.
3:41,2 Scharf, Frank 1973 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 22.09.
1500 m Lauf
4:23,10 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Hildesheim 10.05.
4:40,92 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Börßum Schöningen 27.05.
4:53,95 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Alfeld 22.05.
4:55,06 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Wunstorf 27.06.
5:01,51 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Verden 26.06.
5:07,17 Woehlert, Michael 1973 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
5:10,08 Gonzalez-Diez, Jose-Luis 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Minden 10.08.
5:13,56 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Hannover 02.09.
5:16,0 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:17,45 Fricke, Michael 1973 LG Braunschweig Wernigerode 27.04.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:28,8 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Bad Zwischenahn 12.10.
5:32,8 Reents, Jürgen 1971 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 12.10.
5:35,90 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:42,90 Gaarmann, Dirk 1971 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:52,16 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
6:00,57 Hagge, Jörn 1973 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
6:11,00 Scharf, Frank 1973 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 08.09.
6:35,74 Eichhorn, Peter 1970 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
6:48,75 Schwalm, Torsten 1970 BV Garrel Garrel 02.08.
6:50,31 Peter, Frank 1971 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:49,0 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Helmstedt 19.10.
10:09,23 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 17.06.
10:38,43 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Sarstedt 23.06.
10:38,48 Dornieden, Marc 1972 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 07.07.
10:47,94 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 22.09.
10:53,43 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 22.09.
10:59,89 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Wunstorf 09.05.
11:15,20 Waida, Olaf 1970 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 08.06.
11:16,08 Machel, Carsten 1970 Post-SV Uelzen Lüchow 21.07.
11:19,96 Piech, Andreas 1971 TSV Brunkensen Hildesheim 09.06.
5000 m Lauf
16:50,83 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 05.05.
17:07,76 Rodenbeck, Jürgen 1969 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 27.06.
17:48,94 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Gronau 06.05.
18:04,88 Hellmuth, Jean 1970 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 26.04.
18:12,77 Goga, Franz 1971 SV Holtland Verden 16.09.
18:17,10 Balzer, Frank 1969 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 26.04.
18:18,27 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Börßum Harlingerode 19.08.
18:23,1 Holboer, Jan 1969 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 23.05.
18:36,98 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 08.09.
18:39,82 Otto, Daniel 1973 SC Melle 03 Melle 17.08.
10000 m Lauf
35:55,84 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Molbergen 29.04.
37:08,3 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 14.04.
37:15,53 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Unterlüß 15.09.
38:13,7 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 14.07.
38:37,1 Behrens, Frank 1969 SSV Gristede Großenkneten 03.11.
40:03,4 Reents, Jürgen 1971 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Marienhafe 15.08.
40:20,08 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Melle 30.05.
40:36,4 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 14.04.
41:21,4 Thoms, Michael 1970 LG Nordheide Lüchow 29.09.
42:23,06 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Melle 30.05.
Stundenlauf
15.928 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 14.04.
15.808 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 14.07.
15.238 Behrens, Frank 1969 SSV Gristede Großenkneten 03.11.
14.460 Reents, Jürgen 1971 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Marienhafe 15.08.
14.454 Thoms, Michael 1970 LG Nordheide Lüchow 29.09.
14.253 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 29.08.
13.588 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 14.04.
13.335 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 29.08.
13.317 Langkopf, Heinrich 1971 SC Melle 03 Borgholzhausen 16.05.
11.209 Frey, Jürgen 1971 Ultrafriesen Otterndorf 14.07.
10 km Str.
32:22 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Sottrum 04.05.
35:10 Jahnke, Rainer 1970 Lüneburger SV Bremen 02.09.
35:19 Rodenbeck, Jürgen 1969 TuS Wunstorf Uelzen 22.04.
35:25 Nyhuis, Elmar 1970 OSC Damme Hambach 18.08.
35:33 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 16.09.
36:07 Bouwer, Guido 1971 LC Nordhorn Meppen 01.09.
36:09 Gräfedünkel, Frank 1970 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Bremen 02.09.
36:13 Grigat, Holger 1973 MTV Aurich Emden 02.06.
36:17 Lehmann, Marko 1972 Post-SV Uelzen Wustrow 24.03.
36:27 Steinke, Peter 1970 MTV Aurich Emden 02.06.
Halbmarathon
1:16:32 Dörrie, Robin 1969 Hannover 96 Otterndorf 23.09.
1:16:54 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Otterndorf 23.09.
1:20:09 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 08.04.
1:21:57 Holboer, Jan 1969 LC Nordhorn Bremen 07.10.
1:23:10 Doppelfeld, Arne 1973 Hannover 96 Bremen 07.10.
1:23:41 Neumann, Christian 1973 TriAs Hildesheim Hannover 08.04.
1:23:41 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Wanna 01.09.
1:24:15 Horn, Carsten 1971 SV Rosche Berlin 06.05.
1:24:16 Plesse, Maik 1973 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 08.04.
1:24:18 Münchow, Torsten 1972 MTV Müden/Örtze Bremen 07.10.
Marathon
2:53:34 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 23.09.
2:55:48 Horn, Carsten 1971 SV Rosche Hannover 08.04.
2:58:46 Doppelfeld, Arne 1973 Hannover 96 Frankfurt/M. 28.10.
3:01:34 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Darß 22.04.
3:24:23 Ehlers, Hartmut 1970 LLG Springe Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:25:39 Heise, Achim 1972 Delligser SC Hannover 08.04.
3:28:49 Pröpsting, Dr. Marcus 1969 TV Badenstedt Hannover 08.04.
3:28:55 Berger, Sascha 1972 Marathonclub Walsrode Springe 17.03.
3:30:15 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Hannover 08.04.
3:32:55 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Hamburg 29.04.
100 km
10:37:08 Kanbach, Mike 1973 Bovender SV Rheine 10.03.
10:38:52 Sigl, Holger 1970 Ultrafriesen Rheine 10.03.
12:22:15 Frey, Jürgen 1971 Ultrafriesen Rheine 10.03.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
19,81 -0,6 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Mönchengladbach 29.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
68,84 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Hamburg 12.06.
Hochsprung
1,70 Hiller, Jan 1973 BTB Oldenburg Leer 01.09.
1,60 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Misburg 12.05.
1,58 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 26.05.
1,56 Sauer, Michael 1969 TuS Wunstorf Minden 20.06.
1,55 Hansen, Thomas 1970 DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim Schöningen 26.05.
1,52 Schrader, Markus 1970 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Verden 28.04.
1,50 Frericks, Reinhard 1969 VfL Lingen Verden 23.06.
1,44 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Bad Bevensen 07.07.
1,40 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
1,35 Brümmer, Matthias 1972 LAV Meppen Papenburg 06.05.

1,35 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,10 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Schöningen 27.05.
2,50 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Bad Bevensen 08.08.
2,50 Thode, Matthias 1971 Heidmühler FC Schortens 14.10.
2,40 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
Weitsprung
5,21 +0,8 Keese, Johannes 1971 TuS Syke Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5,15 +1,3 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
5,07 +0,0 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Misburg 12.05.
5,06 de Groot, Frank 1973 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.
5,00 +0,0 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Wittenberge 28.04.
5,00 +0,0 Wiehl, Marc 1971 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
4,95 -0,1 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Osterholz 10.06.
4,82 -0,8 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 21.04.
4,73 -0,2 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 05.05.
4,60 +1,7 Hildebrand, Jörg 1972 TuS Harsefeld Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
Dreisprung
10,73 +1,2 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 26.05.
10,40 -0,9 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Mönchengladbach 30.06.
8,19 Müller, Volker 1969 TSV Lelm Königslutter 24.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
12,98 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Mönchengladbach 01.07.
12,33 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
12,26 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 12.06.
11,64 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Verden 23.06.
11,38 Hansen, Thomas 1970 DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
10,81 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Meppen 14.04.
10,72 Wolter, Jochen 1969 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderksee 01.05.
10,54 Pfeil, Daniel 1963 TKJ Sarstedt Verden 16.09.
10,41 Schrämmer, Torben 1970 TV Langen Loxstedt 08.09.
10,34 Meyer, Udo 1964 TuS Syke Verden 16.09.

10,34 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Baunatal 22.09.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
38,55 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Mönchengladbach 30.06.
38,49 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
36,33 Bargmann, Jan 1972 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
35,96 Frühling, Heiko 1972 SV Georgsheil Marienhafe 19.09.
35,85 Hülsmann, Swen 1967 LG Göttingen Osterode 01.09.
32,38 Hansen, Thomas 1970 DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim Schöningen 27.05.
32,25 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Hannover 02.09.
31,37 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Horneburg 05.05.
31,32 Schrämmer, Torben 1970 TV Langen Osterholz 10.06.
31,28 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Meppen 14.04.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
45,92 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Berlin 11.02.
40,88 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Kirchdorf 16.09.
39,77 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Meppen 14.04.
38,32 Schrämmer, Torben 1970 TV Langen Loxstedt 22.04.
35,43 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 20.10.
21,80 Alberts-Tammena, Friso 1972 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 14.08.
21,11 Zielonka, Dr. Holger 1961 SV Otzenia Otze Wunstorf 27.05.
19,95 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Lüchow 18.08.
18,98 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 14.08.
18,18 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 05.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
50,30 Knebel, Carsten 1973 LG Lüneburg Winsen 30.09.
48,50 Bargmann, Jan 1972 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 12.06.
43,15 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 21.06.
42,83 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Schöningen 26.05.
42,46 Hansen, Thomas 1970 DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
40,29 Abramowski, Peter 1966 MTV Eintracht Borsum Sarstedt 29.04.
40,13 Hildebrand, Jörg 1972 TuS Harsefeld Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
39,98 Nowak, Stefan 1973 TuS Bad Pyrmont Gronau 06.05.
38,30 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Osterholz 10.06.
38,17 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 05.05.
Gewicht
14,76 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
13,15 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Meppen 14.04.
11,76 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Groß Hesepe 20.10.
10,14 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
9,82 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
6,08 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 05.05.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.652 Weber, Dietmar 1968 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
4,65(+0,0)-36,24-27,37(-0,7)-22,94-5:00,30
2.643 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
5,15(+1,3)-30,43-27,51(-0,8)-31,71-5:42,50
2.596 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Hannover 02.09.
4,97(-0,1)-33,82-27,17(+0,0)-21,63-5:13,56
2.367 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Hannover 02.09.
4,81(-1,3)-37,96-29,23(-0,7)-26,48-5:57,61
2.344 Wiehl, Marc 1971 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
4,99(+1,1)-30,35-28,49(-0,5)-26,56-5:55,54
2.333 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
4,52(+0,0)-36,91-28,44(-0,3)-24,60-5:48,91
2.265 Hanekamp, Klaus 1969 SV Sparta Werlte Hannover 02.09.
4,49(-0,1)-35,86-29,41(+0,0)-20,75-5:26,00
2.123 Hildebrand, Jörg 1972 TuS Harsefeld Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
4,60(+1,7)-40,13-30,67(-0,5)-23,65-6:13,55
2.086 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 02.09.
4,45(+0,0)-27,97-29,85(-0,7)-24,09-5:43,03
1.895 Hopp, Marcus 1969 LG Nordharz Hannover 02.09.
4,16(-0,4)-29,83-30,09(-0,7)-25,67-6:23,35
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
4.545 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Bad Bevensen 07.07./
13,35(+0,0)-5,01(+1,7)-8,30-1,44-61,46/21,09(+0,0)-25,43-2,50-27,27-6:04,13 08.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
3.505 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
44,61-12,33-30,85-36,93-14,76
3.175 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Meppen 14.04.
39,77-10,81-31,28-35,68-13,15
2.597 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Meppen 14.04.
37,18-8,94-28,59-24,40-11,16
2.530 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
31,75-8,19-29,76-32,48-10,14
1.882 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 05.05.
18,18-8,61-19,58-38,17-6,08

Senioren M50
100 m Lauf
12,49 +1,5 Pszolla, Tobias 1964 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 04.08.
12,69 +1,9 Hansen, Dr. Michael 1968 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
12,73 +1,9 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Schöningen 27.05.
12,5 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
12,79 -0,3 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Nienhagen 09.05.
12,81 +1,5 Wirth, Pierre 1965 BTB Oldenburg Gronau 04.08.
12,88 +0,0 Reinecke, Volkmar 1965 Hannover 96 Malaga/ESP 04.09.
12,7 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Ebergötzen 17.06.
13,05 +0,0 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Bad Bevensen 07.08.
13,11 -1,3 Neubauer, Dr. Torsten 1967 SC Langenhagen Edemissen 18.08.
200 m Lauf
25,84 +0,7 Pszolla, Tobias 1964 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 04.08.
25,94 +0,3 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Nienhagen 09.05.
26,32 -0,4 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 02.09.
26,82 +0,3 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 26.05.
27,18 -0,4 Teuber, Bernd 1965 BTB Oldenburg Bremen 02.06.
27,35 +0,3 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Nienhagen 09.05.
27,37 -0,7 Weber, Dietmar 1968 LG Göttingen Hannover 02.09.
27,48 +0,7 Wirth, Pierre 1965 BTB Oldenburg Gronau 04.08.
27,65 +0,4 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 09.06.
28,35 -0,1 Leeker, Arne 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
400 m Lauf
59,00 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Verden 16.09.
59,18 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Minden 10.08.
59,27 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Schöningen 27.05.
63,09 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau HH-Neugraben 26.08.
63,11 Brandewie, Reinhard 1964 BV Garrel Garrel 02.08.
64,82 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
64,93 Kolthof, Thomas 1967 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 27.06.
64,93 Mauer, Mark M. 1966 LG Braunschweig Königslutter 17.09.
66,86 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Bad Bevensen 07.08.
66,92 Teuber, Bernd 1965 BTB Oldenburg Verden 16.09.
800 m Lauf
2:09,52 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:16,90 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Schöningen 26.05.
2:18,62 Weber, Dietmar 1968 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.09.
2:19,60 Brandewie, Reinhard 1964 BV Garrel Garrel 02.08.
2:21,08 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
2:24,6 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 26.06.
2:29,61 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Schöningen 26.05.
2:32,21 Talke, Michael 1968 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 28.04.
2:32,96 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Molbergen 24.06.
2:40,50 Mauer, Mark M. 1966 LG Braunschweig Königslutter 24.09.
1000 m Lauf
2:59,03 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
3:05,07 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
3:05,51 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Osterode 15.08.
3:10,44 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Osterode 15.08.
3:30,45 Bertram, Thomas 1965 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Uslar 05.08.
3:47,4 Ebeling, Matthias 1964 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
3:52,48 Stumpe, Dirk 1964 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:40,58 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Mönchengladbach 30.06.
4:43,29 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Mönchengladbach 30.06.
4:49,93 Burger, Mario 1967 Laufclub BlueLiner Königslutter 17.09.
4:50,85 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Schöningen 27.05.
4:54,14 Weber, Dietmar 1968 LG Göttingen Göttingen 04.08.
4:58,08 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Königslutter 17.09.
5:00,71 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
5:02,89 Kolthof, Thomas 1967 VfL Eintracht Hannover Edemissen 20.05.
5:03,54 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Winsen 29.08.
5:15,35 Leppla, Frank 1964 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 20.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:14,9 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Helmstedt 10.05.
5:31,74 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 06.06.
5:48,63 Schnetzke, Markus 1968 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 25.05.
5:49,47 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
6:00,18 Mauer, Mark M. 1966 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 08.09.
6:07,59 Bädermann, Stefan 1967 LG Celle-Land Soltau 06.06.
6:43,1 Trube, Mario 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 17.08.
6:52,1 Ebeling, Matthias 1964 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 17.08.
3000 m Lauf
9:54,5 Ringering, Onno 1968 MTV Aurich Emden 19.06.
9:59,2 Burger, Mario 1967 Laufclub BlueLiner Helmstedt 19.10.
10:19,17 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
10:33,44 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Bad Harzburg 01.05.
10:37,46 Weber, Dietmar 1968 LG Göttingen Göttingen 28.08.
10:39,25 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Zeven 11.07.
10:40,55 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
10:46,88 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Winsen/L. 22.08.
11:07,0 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Drochtersen 20.04.
11:13,2 Busse, Peter 1965 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 19.06.
5000 m Lauf
17:47,65 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Bad Oeynhausen 21.05.
17:56,05 Burger, Mario 1967 Laufclub BlueLiner Harlingerode 19.08.
18:16,78 Colsmann, Frank 1966 TKJ Sarstedt Verden 16.09.
18:22,59 Böger, Frank 1968 Luhdener SV Stadthagen 08.09.
18:26,2 Nyhoff, Gerold 1964 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 23.05.
18:29,1 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Helmstedt 19.10.
18:47,6 Aeilts, Andreas 1965 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 10.04.
19:07,31 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 21.06.
19:23,85 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Borgholzhausen 06.07.
19:27,1 Beckemper, Ingo 1968 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 23.05.
10000 m Lauf
38:15,46 Böger, Frank 1968 Luhdener SV Minden 10.08.
38:20,4 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Emden 28.10.
39:32,39 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Hamburg 10.08.
40:09,4 Friedrichsen, Roland 1964 TuS Rotenburg Buxtehude 30.08.
40:20,2 Georgi, Michael 1966 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
41:03,3 Ritschel, Frank 1968 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 29.08.
41:28,2 Schnetzke, Markus 1968 TuS Niedernwöhren Borsum 29.08.
41:42,7 Martel, Siegfried 1966 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 29.09.
42:33,3 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Helmstedt 19.10.
42:58,61 Harloff, Andreas 1968 LAZ Celle Unterlüß 15.09.
Stundenlauf
15.102 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Großenkneten 03.11.
14.530 Georgi, Michael 1966 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
14.485 Ritschel, Frank 1968 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 29.08.
14.277 Schnetzke, Markus 1968 TuS Niedernwöhren Borsum 29.08.
14.224 Martel, Siegfried 1966 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 29.09.
13.219 Bertram, Thomas 1965 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 19.10.
13.012 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Helmstedt 19.10.
12.900 Exner, Thomas 1967 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
12.836 Büngener, Dr. Walter 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 14.04.
12.369 Schäfer, Matthias 1964 BV Garrel Großenkneten 03.11.
10 km Str.
34:47 Ringering, Onno 1968 MTV Aurich Bremen 02.09.
36:37 Jonat-Schneider, Jens 1965 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Bremen 02.09.
36:57 Pingpank, Markus 1964 Hannover Athletics Bremen 02.09.
37:04 Nyhoff, Gerold 1964 LC Nordhorn Nordhorn 07.04.
37:08 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Bremen 02.09.
37:30 von Engelmann, Sascha 1968 LC Wechloy Oldenburg 21.10.
37:47 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Uelzen 22.04.
37:56 Siedlitzki, Christian 1965 LG Kreis Verden Thedinghausen 14.10.
37:59 Busse, Peter 1965 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Haren 20.07.
38:05 Böger, Frank 1968 Luhdener SV Uelzen 22.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:54:40 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Bremen 02.09.
Jonat-Schneider, Jens (1965) - 36:37; Felsmann, Axel (1966) - 38:57; Schneider, Axel (1961) - 39:06
2:00:16 LG Braunschweig Uelzen 22.04.
Sich, Christian (1967) - 37:47; Leppla, Frank (1964) - 40:15; Achtzehn, Dirk (1963) - 42:14
2:05:02 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Großenkneten 26.05.
Siebert-Diering, Manfred (1968) - 40:55; Ferneding, Andree (1959) - 41:59; Lambertus, Dietmar (1963) - 42:08
2:05:19 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 29.06.
Kolthof, Thomas (1967) - 41:20; Schiemann, Lars (1968) - 41:22; Heinrich, Frank (1965) - 42:37
2:11:52 Marathonclub Walsrode Hannover 29.06.
Koslowski, Heinz (1957) - 40:30; Preine, Gerrit (1962) - 45:39; Koslowski, Frank (1965) - 45:43
2:15:06 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 29.06.
Stasch, Robert (1960) - 42:45; Theel, Kai-Uwe (1962) - 44:47; Kwiatkowski, Waldemar (1965) - 47:34
2:20:54 Hannover 96 Hannover 29.06.
Fricke, Lothar (1962) - 43:19; Pietzsch, Christian (1967) - 45:54; Lautenbach, Frank (1968) - 51:41
2:23:02 LG Kreis Verden Wustrow 24.03.
Ullrich, Rüdiger (1951) - 44:33; Hollmann, Uwe (1961) - 48:42; Greune, Jan (1962) - 49:47
2:28:01 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Großenkneten 26.05.
Voß, Hermann (1953) - 47:04; Doden, Johann (1959) - 49:30; ter Jung, Frank (1960) - 51:27
2:30:33 SC Lüchow Wustrow 24.03.
Heermann, Hans-Joachim (1963) - 41:03; Richter, Peter (1968) - 50:39; Haacke, Manfred (1956) - 58:51
Halbmarathon
1:16:15 Ringering, Onno 1968 MTV Aurich Otterndorf 23.09.
1:18:31 Groenhagen, Achim 1968 Laufgem. Harlingerland Hannover 08.04.
1:21:01 Ahlfeld, Carsten 1967 LAV Zeven Hannover 08.04.
1:21:35 Amt, Jörg 1968 LC Nordhorn Hannover 08.04.
1:23:13 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
1:24:25 Felsmann, Axel 1966 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Otterndorf 23.09.
1:25:37 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Hannover 08.04.
1:26:01 Temming, Winfried 1965 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Hannover 08.04.
1:26:05 König, Harald 1968 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
1:27:23 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Otterndorf 23.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:16:00 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
Braune-Krickau, Martin (1966) - 1:23:13; König, Harald (1968) - 1:26:05; Leinemann, Dr. Markus (1963) - 1:26:42
4:26:35 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Otterndorf 23.09.
Hustede, Eilert (1962) - 1:27:13; Siebert-Diering, Manfred (1968) - 1:27:23; Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen (1959) - 1:31:59
4:29:27 LG Braunschweig Hannover 08.04.
Sich, Christian (1967) - 1:25:37; Leppla, Frank (1964) - 1:29:48; Achtzehn, Dirk (1963) - 1:34:02
5:02:09 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
Schacht, Andreas (1963) - 1:35:25; Fricke, Lothar (1962) - 1:41:55; Mundry, Rainer (1963) - 1:44:49
5:09:23 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
Splett, Tristan (1962) - 1:35:49; Bockisch, Dirk (1965) - 1:44:28; Wermter, Dirk (1964) - 1:49:06
5:10:01 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 08.04.
Schweers, Helge (1963) - 1:35:25; Muchow, Bernd (1963) - 1:36:53; Wetjen, Holger (1963) - 1:57:43
5:44:25 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
Trense, Michael (1961) - 1:34:15; Bergmann, Heiko (1966) - 1:51:20; Gropp, Wolfgang (1959) - 2:18:50
6:08:43 Post-SV Holzminden Hannover 08.04.
Ebeling, Matthias (1964) - 2:02:12; Kopp, Andreas (1961) - 2:03:09; Bahl, Eckhard (1960) - 2:03:22
Marathon
2:56:42 Felsmann, Axel 1966 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:01:23 Kreie, Thomas 1965 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 08.04.
3:05:28 Özdemir, Alpay 1968 LAV Alfeld Berlin 16.09.
3:08:38 Zacharias, Ralf 1966 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 09.09.
3:09:09 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Hamburg 29.04.
3:13:46 Deumann, Jörg 1965 Lüneburger SV Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:15:28 Kerzel, Christian 1965 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:26:13 Ritschel, Frank 1968 SG Bredenbeck Springe 17.03.
3:26:16 Schnetzke, Markus 1968 TuS Niedernwöhren Hannover 08.04.
3:29:51 Martel, Siegfried 1966 IGAS Wendland Liepe 14.10.
Marathon Ma.
9:15:24 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
Felsmann, Axel (1966) - 2:56:42; Schneider, Axel (1961) - 3:03:14; Kerzel, Christian (1965) - 3:15:28
12:50:13 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel Springe 17.03.
Freise, Andreas (1968) - 4:05:24; Zeinert, Marcus (1966) - 4:11:21; Burkart, Alexander (1968) - 4:33:28
100 km
10:28:01 Schneider, André 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Bottrop 02.09.
11:05:20 Olin, Frank 1968 Ultrafriesen Rheine 10.03.
12:23:05 Zittier, Hans-Joachim 1966 Post-SV Lehrte Rothenburg o.T. 06.10.
12:56:19 Wiedemann, Heiko 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Bottrop 02.09.
100 m Hürden 0.914m
16,65 +1,3 Neubauer, Dr. Torsten 1967 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 26.05.
17,27 +0,0 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Bad Bevensen 08.07.
17,28 +1,3 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 26.05.
19,13 +0,2 Bredehöft, Detlef 1968 LAV Zeven Scheeßel 09.09.
24,50 +1,3 Richter, Michael 1966 SV Nordenham Schöningen 26.05.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
78,78 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 26.05.
80,82 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Schöningen 26.05.
3000 m Hindernis
11:29,12 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Zeven 20.05.
13:56,2 Exner, Thomas 1967 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
49,22 StG Weser-Ems Schöningen 27.05.
Kähling, Richard (1962); Knabe, Wolfgang (1959); Staerk, Andreas (1966); Lüers, Heiner (1958)
54,41 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
Müller, Udo (1963); Cordes, Bernd (1968); Meyer, Jens (1962); Nolte, Klaus-Dieter (1964)
58,53 LAV Zeven Zeven 06.06.
Dohrmann, Rainer (1967); Umann, Jürgen (1954); Hickisch, Joachim (1955); Meier, Helmut (1951)
58,91 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Adelmann, Clemens (1965); Mauer, Mark M. (1966); Leppla, Frank (1964)
4 x 400 m Staffel
4:29,11 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Adelmann, Clemens (1965); Leppla, Frank (1964); Sich, Christian (1967)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
10:11,0 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 22.09.
Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Mauer, Mark M. (1966); Sich, Christian (1967)
11:19,35 LAV Zeven Zeven 06.06.
Bredehöft, Detlef (1968); Löhn, Bernd (1968); Dohrmann, Rainer (1967)
5000 m Bahngehen
26:51,32 Ritzenhoff, Andreas 1967 BTB Oldenburg Malaga/ESP 06.09.
10km Str.Gehen
57:30 Ritzenhoff, Andreas 1967 BTB Oldenburg Malaga/ESP 10.09.
20km Str.Gehen
2:01:44 Ritzenhoff, Andreas 1967 BTB Oldenburg Naumburg 14.04.
Hochsprung
1,67 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Büdelsdorf 16.06.
1,65 Reinecke, Volkmar 1965 Hannover 96 Malaga/ESP 04.09.
1,57 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
1,53 Neubauer, Dr. Torsten 1967 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 26.05.
1,53 Giesselmann, Bernd 1968 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 14.08.
1,48 Cordes, Bernd 1968 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
1,45 Jüttner, Axel 1964 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
1,44 Bredehöft, Detlef 1968 LAV Zeven Sulingen 18.08.
1,42 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Verden 23.06.
1,40 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Katlenburg-Lindau 26.08.
Stabhochsprung
2,55 Foß, Philipp 1965 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 12.05.
2,50 Neubauer, Dr. Torsten 1967 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 27.05.
2,50 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Burg 27.05.
2,20 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Bad Bevensen 08.07.
Weitsprung
5,19 +1,5 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 27.05.
5,12 +1,1 Hansen, Dr. Michael 1968 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
5,07 +0,0 Neubauer, Dr. Torsten 1967 SC Langenhagen Edemissen 18.08.
5,06 +1,5 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
5,05 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Ebergötzen 17.06.
4,92 +0,8 Wirth, Pierre 1965 BTB Oldenburg Malaga/ESP 09.09.
4,77 +0,8 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Leer 01.09.
4,72 -1,3 Tolle, Carsten 1968 LAZ Celle BS-Rüningen 05.05.
4,72 +0,0 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 02.09.
4,71 -1,5 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Bad Bevensen 07.08.

4,71 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Lohne 23.09.
Dreisprung
10,95 +0,5 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Schortens 05.05.
10,63 +0,0 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Büdelsdorf 17.06.
10,45 +0,9 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 26.05.
10,44 +0,3 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 26.05.
9,35 +0,3 Wirth, Pierre 1965 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 26.05.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
14,06 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Papenburg 06.05.
12,78 Reinecke, Volkmar 1965 Hannover 96 Malaga/ESP 04.09.
12,53 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Aurich 08.06.
12,18 Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 1965 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 27.06.
11,93 Hülsmann, Swen 1967 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.09.
11,66 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Groß Hesepe 20.10.
11,53 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
11,40 Giesselmann, Bernd 1968 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 14.08.
11,30 Bergmann, Matthias 1966 SV Georgsheil Kirchdorf 16.09.
11,26 Jäh, Thomas 1968 LG Fallingbostel Winsen 30.09.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
43,65 Hülsmann, Swen 1967 LG Göttingen Merseburg 25.08.
42,37 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 16.05.
42,27 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
41,01 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Mönchengladbach 29.06.
38,46 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Königslutter 17.09.
38,17 Reinecke, Volkmar 1965 Hannover 96 Malaga/ESP 05.09.
38,16 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Lingen 25.08.
37,49 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Bremerhaven 09.05.
36,35 Bergmann, Matthias 1966 SV Georgsheil Kirchdorf 16.09.
35,60 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
44,56 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Horneburg 05.05.
39,93 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 19.09.
38,70 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
38,57 Schweidler, Dirk 1965 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
37,47 Schröder, Tilman 1964 VfL Eintracht Hannover Gronau 06.05.
37,44 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Lingen 25.08.
35,77 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Bremerhaven 19.09.
30,12 Kulik, Dr. Helmut 1966 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
29,41 Kuhr, Harald 1965 SC Osterbrock Kirchdorf 16.09.
26,90 Meyer, Cord 1966 VfL Horneburg Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
Speerwurf 700 g
50,23 Neubauer, Dr. Torsten 1967 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 26.05.
48,62 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 08.04.
43,89 Abramowski, Peter 1966 MTV Eintracht Borsum Sarstedt 29.04.
41,28 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Sarstedt 29.04.
40,83 Küstner, Wolfgang 1966 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.09.
40,63 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Edemissen 07.04.
39,41 Giesselmann, Bernd 1968 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 23.05.
37,46 Bredehöft, Detlef 1968 LAV Zeven Delmenhorst 08.04.
37,30 Hansen, Dr. Michael 1968 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 06.05.
37,26 Franz, Bernd 1967 TV Langen Osterholz 10.06.
Gewicht
15,77 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Meppen 14.04.
15,17 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 09.05.
13,87 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Groß Hesepe 20.10.
13,43 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
12,73 Schweidler, Dirk 1965 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 05.08.
12,23 Schröder, Tilman 1964 VfL Eintracht Hannover Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
11,34 Kuhr, Harald 1965 SC Osterbrock Groß Hesepe 20.10.
8,86 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Meppen 14.04.
7,42 Jäh, Thomas 1968 LG Fallingbostel Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (700g)-200m-Diskus (1.5kg)-1500m
2.498 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 02.09.
4,72(+0,0)-31,37-26,32(-0,4)-21,80-5:59,46
2.368 Meyer, Frank 1967 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 02.09.
4,58(+0,0)-37,24-29,27(-0,4)-30,37-6:32,46
2.076 Schunke, Matthias 1964 SV Union Salzgitter Hannover 02.09.
4,68(+0,0)-29,27-29,43(-0,4)-21,31-6:28,17
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
4.803 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Bad Bevensen 07.07./
13,05(+0,0)-4,71(-1,5)-9,91-1,36-66,86/17,27(+0,0)-28,71-2,20-32,13-7:01,06 08.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
3.329 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Horneburg 05.05.
44,56-12,16-36,07-34,56-15,11
3.303 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
34,62-13,59-36,52-43,27-13,43
2.590 Schröder, Tilman 1964 VfL Eintracht Hannover Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
32,67-10,22-29,07-33,44-11,66
2.579 Schweidler, Dirk 1965 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 05.08.
35,74-9,37-29,21-29,14-12,73
2.148 Jäh, Thomas 1968 LG Fallingbostel Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
25,44-10,69-30,09-27,32-7,42
1.920 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Meppen 14.04.
20,50-9,14-26,83-24,84-8,86
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
8.816 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
Pohl, Joachim (1960) - 3.495; Steininger, Peter (1962) - 2.880; Kleinau, Stephan (1955) - 2.441
7.320 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
Ahrens, Jörg (1962) - 2.597; Schweidler, Dirk (1965) - 2.412; Bode, Helmut (1955) - 2.311
DAMM Gruppe 1
8.738 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.

Senioren M55
100 m Lauf
12,28 +1,6 Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 LAV Zeven Mönchengladbach 30.06.
12,79 +1,5 Knabe, Wolfgang 1959 OSC Damme Papenburg 06.05.
13,07 +0,3 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Hildesheim 10.05.
13,09 +1,9 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 27.05.
13,10 +1,9 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Schöningen 27.05.
13,12 +0,2 Kähling, Richard 1962 OSC Damme Minden 20.07.
13,61 +1,9 Muschiol, Andreas 1962 SG Misburg Urmitz 01.09.
13,68 +1,8 Bormann, Jürgen 1963 LG Nienburg Winsen/L. 21.04.
13,80 Müller, Udo 1963 LG Kreis Verden Scheeßel 09.09.
13,93 +1,5 Helliger, Hartmut 1963 MTV Groß Buchholz Gronau 04.08.
200 m Lauf
25,80 +0,1 Knabe, Wolfgang 1959 OSC Damme Schöningen 26.05.
25,91 +0,1 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 26.05.
26,34 -0,5 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Hildesheim 09.06.
26,43 +0,1 Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 LAV Zeven Schöningen 26.05.
27,18 +1,8 Kähling, Richard 1962 OSC Damme Mönchengladbach 01.07.
27,96 +0,9 Muschiol, Andreas 1962 SG Misburg Urmitz 01.09.
28,38 +1,4 Müller, Udo 1963 LG Kreis Verden Leer 01.09.
28,89 -0,7 Greune, Jan 1962 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
28,90 +0,2 Müller, Wolfgang 1960 TuS Syke Verden 28.04.
29,26 -0,4 Helliger, Hartmut 1963 MTV Groß Buchholz Hannover 02.09.
400 m Lauf
57,29 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 27.05.
57,48 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Minden 10.08.
60,0 Bormann, Jürgen 1963 LG Nienburg Nordenham 05.05.
60,45 Muschiol, Andreas 1962 SG Misburg Schöningen 27.05.
65,77 Müller, Udo 1963 LG Kreis Verden Scheeßel 09.09.
68,18 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
69,28 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
69,93 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
70,23 Müller, Wolfgang 1960 TuS Syke Verden 16.09.
71,54 Lohrengel, Rolf 1963 LG Osterode Osterode 15.08.
800 m Lauf
2:17,16 Muschiol, Andreas 1962 SG Misburg Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:20,49 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Büdelsdorf 16.06.
2:22,37 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Büdelsdorf 16.06.
2:27,70 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:32,65 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 26.05.
2:33,60 Boysen, Peter 1960 TSV Bienenbüttel Adendorf 05.09.
2:34,43 Kretschmer, Dietmar 1963 SC Bad Münder Gronau 04.08.
2:34,91 Czerlinski, Manfred 1961 SV Warsingsfehn Leer 01.09.
2:37,26 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Molbergen 24.06.
2:38,94 Meyer, Jens 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
1000 m Lauf
3:06,88 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Stadthagen 22.09.
3:23,59 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
3:25,1 Kretschmer, Dietmar 1963 SC Bad Münder Uslar 07.09.
3:27,7 Czerlinski, Manfred 1961 SV Warsingsfehn Bad Zwischenahn 12.10.
3:31,89 Dirschauer, Gerd 1962 VfL Lingen Lingen 06.09.
3:35,66 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Bremen 02.06.
3:36,7 Jettke, Michael 1959 LG Weper Uslar 07.09.
3:40,8 Lohrengel, Rolf 1963 LG Osterode Uslar 07.09.
4:01,95 Bremer, Jörg 1961 LG Solling Uslar 05.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:49,47 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Malaga/ESP 15.09.
4:56,93 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Büdelsdorf 17.06.
4:57,57 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5:06,62 Gries, Dr. Andreas 1963 SV Union Meppen Papenburg 06.05.
5:11,96 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
5:20,64 Czerlinski, Manfred 1961 SV Warsingsfehn Lingen 25.08.
5:20,71 Kretschmer, Dietmar 1963 SC Bad Münder Sarstedt 05.08.
5:21,93 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
5:24,17 Boysen, Peter 1960 TSV Bienenbüttel Winsen 29.08.
5:25,54 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 26.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:16,56 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Soltau 06.06.
5:27,48 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 06.06.
5:49,51 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Stadthagen 25.05.
6:00,99 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 08.09.
6:12,01 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Soltau 06.06.
6:11,9 Kretschmer, Dietmar 1963 SC Bad Münder Uslar 17.08.
6:13,4 Lohrengel, Rolf 1963 LG Osterode Uslar 17.08.
6:18,60 Erdtmann, Knut 1962 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 05.09.
6:48,3 Bremer, Jörg 1961 LG Solling Uslar 17.08.
7:00,2 Böseler, Jürgen 1960 TuS Ofen Bad Zwischenahn 12.10.
3000 m Lauf
10:38,21 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Sarstedt 23.06.
10:43,9 Kröger, Carsten 1962 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 21.06.
11:08,49 Markfeld, Jürgen 1963 TuS Hasede Gronau 06.05.
11:31,26 Hadaschik, Andreas 1959 SV Germania Helstorf Gronau 06.05.
11:32,3 Kretschmer, Dietmar 1963 SC Bad Münder Uslar 14.10.
11:36,9 Czerlinski, Manfred 1961 SV Warsingsfehn Moorhusen 28.08.
11:41,58 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
11:43,56 Boysen, Peter 1960 TSV Bienenbüttel Winsen/L. 22.08.
11:53,15 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
11:54,92 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 09.05.
5000 m Lauf
18:00,60 Zimmermann, Jörg 1961 LG Weserbergland Minden 20.07.
18:19,38 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Molbergen 29.04.
18:40,26 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Mönchengladbach 01.07.
18:50,8 Kröger, Carsten 1962 Post-SV Buxtehude Drochtersen 20.04.
19:35,89 Kretschmer, Dietmar 1963 SC Bad Münder Göttingen 11.09.
19:38,8 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.04.
19:50,30 Schweers, Helge 1963 SG akquinet Lemwerder Molbergen 29.04.
19:54,27 Hadaschik, Andreas 1959 SV Germania Helstorf Molbergen 29.04.
20:02,18 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 21.06.
20:03,01 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 21.06.
10000 m Lauf
38:59,80 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Warsingsfehn 21.08.
40:12,3 Schacht, Andreas 1963 Hannover 96 Borsum 29.08.
40:26,2 Hustede, Eilert 1962 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Großenkneten 03.11.
41:00,0 Nothdurft, Helmut 1960 Hannover 96 Borsum 29.08.
41:00,9 Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Großenkneten 03.11.
41:32,8 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.
42:57,47 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
43:28,3 Siebrands, Jörg 1963 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 22.04.
43:50,2 Kretschmer, Dietmar 1963 SC Bad Münder Emden 28.10.
45:29,40 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Unterlüß 15.09.
Stundenlauf
15.067 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Großenkneten 03.11.
14.796 Hustede, Eilert 1962 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Großenkneten 03.11.
14.535 Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Großenkneten 03.11.
14.466 Nothdurft, Helmut 1960 Hannover 96 Borsum 29.08.
14.313 Schacht, Andreas 1963 Hannover 96 Borsum 29.08.
14.270 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Lüchow 29.09.
13.810 Schweers, Helge 1963 SG akquinet Lemwerder Schortens 05.06.
13.690 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
13.499 Siebrands, Jörg 1963 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 22.04.
13.460 Kretschmer, Dietmar 1963 SC Bad Münder Emden 28.10.
10 km Str.
37:08 Zimmermann, Jörg 1961 LG Weserbergland Bremen 02.09.
37:57 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Berlin 08.04.
37:58 Gries, Dr. Andreas 1963 SV Union Meppen Meppen 01.09.
39:00 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Bremen 02.09.
39:18 Knoll, Gerhard 1962 LC Wechloy Oldenburg 21.10.
39:33 Ochsenfahrt, Manfred 1961 TV Dinklage Thülsfeld 22.04.
40:14 Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 LG Nordheide Sottrum 04.05.
40:43 Fäthke, Arnt 1960 Marathonclub Walsrode Oldendorf. 28.01.
40:54 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Oldenburg 21.10.
40:58 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Bremen 02.09.
Halbmarathon
1:19:23 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Bremen 07.10.
1:21:57 Zimmermann, Jörg 1961 LG Weserbergland Bertlich 30.09.
1:25:08 Schneider, Roman 1962 Hannover 96 Warschau/POL 25.03.
1:25:26 Ochsenfahrt, Manfred 1961 TV Dinklage Diepholz 08.09.
1:26:02 Gries, Dr. Andreas 1963 SV Union Meppen Löningen 23.06.
1:26:39 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Hannover 08.04.
1:26:42 Leinemann, Dr. Markus 1963 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
1:27:13 Hustede, Eilert 1962 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Otterndorf 23.09.
1:28:22 Fäthke, Arnt 1960 Marathonclub Walsrode Otterndorf 23.09.
1:28:34 Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Bremen 07.10.
Marathon
2:52:15 Zimmermann, Jörg 1961 LG Weserbergland Frankfurt/M. 28.10.
2:54:11 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Berlin 16.09.
3:03:14 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:07:27 Schneider, Roman 1962 Hannover 96 London/GBR 22.04.
3:08:59 Rühle, Dr Andreas 1962 LG Uplengen Berlin 16.09.
3:09:43 Hustede, Eilert 1962 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Hannover 08.04.
3:12:11 Fäthke, Arnt 1960 Marathonclub Walsrode Liepe 14.10.
3:13:54 Öztürk, Mehmet 1962 LAV Bokel Berlin 16.09.
3:21:35 Pree, Wolfgang 1962 Laufgem. Harlingerland Münster 09.09.
3:27:39 Bultmann, Jürgen 1961 LG Nienburg Beverstedt-Wellen 05.08.
100 km
11:27:59 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Rheine 10.03.
22:19:51 Dams, Frank 1963 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 02.09.
100 m Hürden
18,36 +1,3 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Schöningen 26.05.
19,04 +0,7 Heinze, Ingo 1959 SV Nienhagen Harlingerode 19.08.
23,56 +0,5 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 16.06.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
65,23 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Mönchengladbach 30.06.
Hochsprung
1,56 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Schöningen 26.05.
1,52 Denecke, Volker 1962 LG Altes Amt Osterode 01.09.
1,49 Seelhorst, Gerhard 1959 OSC Damme Damme 10.06.
1,48 Siemt, Michael 1963 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
1,40 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Uslar 05.08.
1,38 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Schöningen 26.05.
1,31 Böhm, Thomas 1962 MTV Schöningen Harlingerode 19.08.
1,31 Heinze, Ingo 1959 SV Nienhagen Harlingerode 19.08.
1,24 Schwers, Gerhard 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
1,16 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 07.07.
Stabhochsprung
3,00 Bewig, Dr. Lars 1963 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 16.09.
2,40 Böhm, Thomas 1962 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 15.08.
2,25 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Uelzen 12.05.
Weitsprung
5,15 +1,2 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Schöningen 27.05.
4,86 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Schöningen 27.05.
4,73 Bormann, Jürgen 1963 LG Nienburg Nordenham 05.05.
4,70 Fricke, Hartmut 1961 MTV Börßum Schladen 05.05.
4,60 -0,4 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Uslar 17.08.
4,42 +0,8 Helliger, Hartmut 1963 MTV Groß Buchholz Edemissen 18.08.
4,38 +0,0 Jeske, Jürgen 1960 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 02.09.
4,26 -0,9 Müller, Wolfgang 1960 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 21.06.
4,25 +1,8 Heinze, Ingo 1959 SV Nienhagen Harlingerode 19.08.
4,24 +0,2 Seelhorst, Gerhard 1959 OSC Damme Sulingen 18.08.
Dreisprung
12,50 +2,0 Knabe, Wolfgang 1959 OSC Damme Schöningen 26.05.
11,08 +0,6 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Schöningen 26.05.
10,62 +1,0 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Schöningen 26.05.
8,84 +0,2 Seelhorst, Gerhard 1959 OSC Damme Sulingen 18.08.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
13,06 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Lohne 22.04.
12,20 Pfeil, Daniel 1963 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
11,95 Hanisch, Olaf 1961 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 15.09.
11,74 Kleiner, Johannes 1961 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 27.05.
11,40 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Schöningen 27.05.
11,05 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bokel 29.09.
10,76 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Uslar 14.05.
10,53 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Oldendorf 16.09.
10,42 Gropp, Wolfgang 1959 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
9,70 Richert, Dr. Armin 1963 SV Munster Soltau 15.09.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
37,81 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 16.05.
35,42 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Lohne 22.04.
35,27 Pfeil, Daniel 1963 TKJ Sarstedt Empelde 08.09.
34,18 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Stelle 18.08.
32,49 Gropp, Wolfgang 1959 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
31,87 Reichow, Armin 1961 LG Nordharz Schöningen 26.05.
31,59 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Malaga/ESP 14.09.
30,93 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Uslar 17.08.
30,70 Siemt, Michael 1963 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
29,81 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Uslar 14.10.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
40,45 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Mönchengladbach 30.06.
37,04 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 03.10.
36,32 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
35,44 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 25.05.
34,51 Angermann, Christian 1959 LAV Meppen Delmenhorst 08.04.
33,15 Nagel, Hans-Joachim 1959 Blexer TB Nordenham 20.04.
32,36 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
31,44 Baumgarten, Dierk 1961 LG Lüneburg Stelle 18.08.
31,01 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
24,83 Zielonka, Dr. Holger 1961 SV Otzenia Otze Delmenhorst 08.04.
Speerwurf 700 g
51,46 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Mönchengladbach 30.06.
41,00 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
38,93 Reichow, Armin 1961 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
35,65 Angermann, Christian 1959 LAV Meppen Groß Hesepe 21.04.
34,89 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
33,82 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Uslar 14.10.
33,04 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bokel 29.09.
32,85 Siemt, Michael 1963 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
32,06 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Schöningen 26.05.
31,66 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
Gewicht
14,45 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 15.08.
13,82 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Groß Hesepe 20.10.
13,71 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
13,04 Angermann, Christian 1959 LAV Meppen Groß Hesepe 21.04.
12,66 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
11,76 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
9,98 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
8,93 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (700g)-200m-Diskus (1.5kg)-1500m
2.292 Helliger, Hartmut 1963 MTV Groß Buchholz Hannover 02.09.
4,31(+0,0)-25,37-29,26(-0,4)-26,95-6:41,02
1.999 Jeske, Jürgen 1960 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 02.09.
4,38(+0,0)-20,42-31,44(-0,4)-19,50-6:20,21
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
2.733 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 07.08./
16,99(+0,0)-3,46(-1,6)-7,50-1,16-83,38/24,47(+0,0)-20,36-2,00-21,87-7:13,73 08.08.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
3.495 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
36,32-12,24-34,34-42,18-13,16
3.170 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
39,70-10,24-31,18-31,66-13,71
3.121 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bokel 29.09.
31,99-11,05-33,14-33,04-13,46
2.954 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
32,98-11,35-27,68-31,03-12,66
2.749 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
31,62-9,09-28,16-33,41-11,76
2.441 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
31,01-8,26-25,88-29,88-9,98
2.311 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
23,65-9,46-21,41-34,89-8,93
2.270 Angermann, Christian 1959 LAV Meppen Meppen 14.04.
o.g.V.-9,29-25,65-35,39-12,71

Senioren M60
100 m Lauf
12,7 +0,0 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
13,11 +1,2 Folkers, Matthias 1958 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Leer 01.09.
13,60 -0,2 Brunotte, Reinhard 1955 TSV Gronau Mönchengladbach 30.06.
13,85 -1,5 Kindermann, Frank 1955 MTV Wolfenbüttel Malaga/ESP 05.09.
14,11 -0,2 Monzel, Achim 1958 TSV Egestorf Mönchengladbach 30.06.
14,14 +0,9 Rennekamp, Holger 1956 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
14,19 -0,8 Kunze, Bernd 1958 LG Kreis Verden Baunatal 22.09.
14,23 +0,9 Kriedel, Holger 1955 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
14,74 +0,1 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Osterode Harlingerode 19.08.
14,99 +0,3 Schrader, Franz 1957 MTV Eintracht Borsum Gronau 06.05.
200 m Lauf
26,42 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Delmenhorst 21.06.
27,37 +0,0 Folkers, Matthias 1958 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 21.09.
28,33 -2,6 Brunotte, Reinhard 1955 TSV Gronau Mönchengladbach 01.07.
29,15 -0,7 Monzel, Achim 1958 TSV Egestorf Schöningen 26.05.
29,4 +0,6 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Osterode Uslar 29.09.
30,00 -0,1 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Hannover 02.09.
30,09 -0,7 Vieweg, Andreas 1957 SG Denkershausen/Lagershausen Schöningen 26.05.
31,7 +0,7 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Uslar 29.09.
32,14 -2,3 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 06.05.
32,73 -1,5 Walke, Wolfgang 1957 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 16.06.
400 m Lauf
60,70 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Delmenhorst 12.06.
62,59 Folkers, Matthias 1958 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Leer 01.09.
67,07 Hillebrecht, Rudolf A. 1958 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Osterode 15.08.
67,43 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Osterode Osterode 15.08.
71,20 Brunotte, Reinhard 1955 TSV Gronau Alfeld 22.05.
72,22 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Osterode 15.08.
73,16 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Schöningen 27.05.
74,82 Eckardt, Klaus 1955 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 15.08.
77,00 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg BS-Rüningen 01.09.
77,39 Chirkov, Sergiy 1957 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 01.09.
800 m Lauf
2:23,48 Breeck, Christian 1958 SC Melle 03 Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:24,38 Schwippel, Udo Rudolf 1956 MTV Soltau Malaga/ESP 10.09.
2:33,50 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Osterode Harlingerode 19.08.
2:37,15 Luttmann, Hermann 1957 SG Unterstedt Zeven 05.09.
2:39,59 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 20.07.
2:40,17 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Osterode 07.07.
2:52,70 Hertel, Klaus-Peter 1956 SV Union Salzgitter Harlingerode 19.08.
2:53,08 Chirkov, Sergiy 1957 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 19.08.
2:53,64 Gütermann, Frank 1957 LAC Langenhagen Gronau 06.05.
3:09,21 Umann, Jürgen 1954 LAV Zeven Zeven 16.04.
1000 m Lauf
3:22,49 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 20.06.
3:24,27 Luttmann, Hermann 1957 SG Unterstedt Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
3:40,10 Kaderhandt, Walter 1957 SV Petersdorf Oldenburg 27.06.
3:40,0 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Uslar 14.05.
3:57,12 Spöttel, Michael 1956 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
4:10,5 Warnecke, Bodo 1956 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
4:18,0 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
1500 m Lauf
5:02,56 Breeck, Christian 1958 SC Melle 03 Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5:14,8 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 25.05.
5:15,97 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5:17,25 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Göttingen 04.08.
5:17,89 Luttmann, Hermann 1957 SG Unterstedt Winsen 29.08.
5:21,24 Maak, Hans-Ulrich 1957 LG Nordheide Winsen 29.08.
5:22,52 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Verden 26.06.
5:27,45 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Osterode Alfeld 22.05.
5:28,33 Röper, Hans 1955 LG Celle-Land Verden 26.06.
5:29,91 Suhrhoff, Rolf 1957 SC Melle 03 Papenburg 06.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:36,63 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 25.05.
6:21,44 Wiese, Ludger 1955 BV Garrel Garrel 02.08.
6:31,40 Chirkov, Sergiy 1957 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 08.09.
6:48,47 Spöttel, Michael 1956 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 29.04.
7:00,1 Warnecke, Bodo 1956 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 17.08.
3000 m Lauf
10:59,68 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Melle 30.05.
11:10,30 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Osterode 28.04.
11:33,9 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Uslar 14.10.
11:36,61 Maak, Hans-Ulrich 1957 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 22.08.
11:43,18 Luttmann, Hermann 1957 SG Unterstedt Zeven 11.07.
11:55,05 Gütermann, Frank 1957 LAC Langenhagen Gronau 06.05.
12:10,96 Hofmann, Jürgen 1958 LG Kreis Verden Baunatal 22.09.
12:16,12 Radtke, Ulrich 1958 RunArtist Holzminden Lüchtringen 06.05.
12:29,31 Krüger, Ralf 1958 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 17.06.
12:32,32 Herrmann, Dietmar 1956 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.06.
5000 m Lauf
18:48,03 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Wunstorf 27.06.
19:23,0 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Uslar 08.04.
19:29,52 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Hameln 12.06.
19:42,8 Koslowski, Heinz 1957 Marathonclub Walsrode Walsrode 19.10.
19:50,55 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Osterode Hameln 12.06.
20:28,29 Maak, Hans-Ulrich 1957 LG Nordheide Winsen 15.08.
20:35,13 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Göttingen 11.09.
21:03,41 Suhrhoff, Rolf 1957 SC Melle 03 Molbergen 29.04.
21:08,06 Röper, Hans 1955 LG Celle-Land Lüchow 21.07.
21:15,21 Herrmann, Dietmar 1956 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.07.
10000 m Lauf
38:38,23 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 10.08.
40:52,4 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Großenkneten 03.11.
43:30,0 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Emden 28.10.
44:07,28 Haskamp, Clemens 1955 VfL Kloster Oesede Melle 30.05.
44:07,2 Herrmann, Dietmar 1956 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 29.08.
44:15,9 Wiese, Ludger 1955 BV Garrel Großenkneten 03.11.
45:58,1 Krüger, Ralf 1958 MTV Jahn Schladen Helmstedt 19.10.
47:29,6 Fischer, Franz 1955 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 29.08.
48:41,2 Radtke, Ulrich 1958 RunArtist Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
52:29,6 Warnecke, Bodo 1956 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
Stundenlauf
14.978 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Borsum 29.08.
14.540 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Großenkneten 03.11.
13.790 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Emden 28.10.
13.372 Wiese, Ludger 1955 BV Garrel Großenkneten 03.11.
13.230 Herrmann, Dietmar 1956 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 29.08.
12.966 Radtke, Ulrich 1958 RunArtist Holzminden Warburg 03.10.
12.836 Krüger, Ralf 1958 MTV Jahn Schladen Helmstedt 19.10.
12.527 Fischer, Franz 1955 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 29.08.
11.470 Warnecke, Bodo 1956 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
10.730 Heyne, Eckhard 1956 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 19.10.
10 km Str.
39:25 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Rinteln 17.06.
39:33 Koslowski, Heinz 1957 Marathonclub Walsrode Oldendorf. 28.01.
40:32 Hofmann, Jürgen 1958 LG Kreis Verden Uelzen 22.04.
40:47 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Garrel 15.09.
41:01 Schmidt, Walter 1958 TuS Bersenbrück Oldenburg 21.10.
41:37 Bütepage, Günter 1956 LG Osterode Altenau 15.04.
41:48 Gütermann, Frank 1957 LAC Langenhagen Bremen 02.09.
41:49 Röhr, Dieter 1958 SV Scharnebeck Uelzen 22.04.
42:10 Mix, Dr. Uli 1956 LC Hansa Stuhr Uelzen 22.04.
42:17 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Altenau 15.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:19:05 LG Kreis Verden Uelzen 22.04.
Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 40:32; Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen (1952) - 48:08; Mügge, Hilmar (1953) - 50:25
2:21:25 LG Osterode Altenau 15.04.
Bütepage, Günter (1956) - 41:37; Landmann, Viktor (1957) - 42:17; Lange, Andreas (1958) - 57:31
2:44:29 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 29.06.
Hogrefe, Thomas (1958) - 51:08; Aßmann, Peter (1954) - 55:09; Heinrichs, Jörg-Achim (1956) - 58:12
Halbmarathon
1:25:19 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Diepholz 08.09.
1:29:33 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Otterndorf 23.09.
1:31:16 Hofmann, Jürgen 1958 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
1:31:44 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Otterndorf 23.09.
1:33:04 Gütermann, Frank 1957 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
1:33:12 Wegel, Siegfried 1957 MTV Müden/Örtze Bremen 07.10.
1:35:12 Herrmann, Dietmar 1956 VfL Bückeburg Minden 25.08.
1:35:25 Radtke, Ulrich 1958 RunArtist Holzminden Mönchengladbach 03.06.
1:35:33 Kowollik, Karl-Heinz 1957 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
1:36:59 Frerichs, Manfred 1958 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Dunum 17.06.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:03:54 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 1:31:16; Luttmann, Willi (1957) - 1:42:43; Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen (1952) - 1:49:55
5:08:24 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
Gütermann, Frank (1957) - 1:33:04; Rietschel, Bernd (1958) - 1:44:20; Hogrefe, Thomas (1958) - 1:51:00
5:31:34 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
Maletzka, Reinald (1957) - 1:44:08; Kersten, Thomas (1958) - 1:48:44; Fettback, Norbert (1953) - 1:58:42
Marathon
2:59:55 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Hannover 08.04.
3:15:58 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Hamburg 29.04.
3:25:01 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Oldenburg 21.10.
3:43:45 Kersten, Thomas 1958 Hannover Athletics Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:45:58 Schulz, Bernd 1955 LAV Zeven Bremen 07.10.
4:01:42 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Kevelaer 07.01.
100 km
11:24:41 Fels, Manfred 1954 VfL Lingen Rheine 10.03.
11:29:16 Riemann, Ernst 1955 Laufclub BlueLiner Bottrop 02.09.
13:11:03 Baran, Marek 1956 SC Polonia Hannover Bottrop 02.09.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
16,03 -3,0 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Papenburg 06.05.
21,86 +0,7 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Berlin-Britz 29.09.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
45,44 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Mönchengladbach 30.06.
2000 m Hindernis
7:44,18 Breeck, Christian 1958 SC Melle 03 Malaga/ESP 07.09.
4 x 100 m Staffel
59,76 LG Kreis Verden Baunatal 22.09.
Kunze, Bernd (1958); Kriedel, Holger (1955); Ullrich, Rüdiger (1951); Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf (1950)
70,87 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
Kaidies, Kurt (1948); Chirkov, Sergiy (1957); Winkler, Siegfried (1951); Souihi, Hasnaoui (1951)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
10:13,39 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
Behrens, Rainer (1957); Landmann, Viktor (1957); Vollmer, Manfred (1957)
12:21,85 LG Nienburg Asendorf 01.06.
Bürgel, Günter (1951); Göbbert, Hans-Hermann (1949); Masemann, Johann (1952)
12:28,11 LG Weper Kalefeld 08.06.
Wüstefeld, Detlef (1957); Grießer, Hartmut (1946); Halm, Wilfried (1947)
Hochsprung
1,50 Folkers, Matthias 1958 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 21.09.
1,46 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 29.05.
1,36 Schrader, Franz 1957 MTV Eintracht Borsum Edemissen 18.08.
1,35 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 LAV Bokel Stendal 12.05.
1,35 Spittler, Manfred 1955 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 26.05.
1,32 Sievert, Günter 1957 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 04.05.
1,32 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Osterode Osterode 15.08.
1,24 Sprickerhoff, Wilfried 1957 TSV Mellinghausen Lingen 25.08.
Stabhochsprung
2,42 Schrader, Franz 1957 MTV Eintracht Borsum Bad Gandersheim 21.09.
2,40 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Büdelsdorf 17.06.
2,20 Sievert, Günter 1957 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 15.08.
Weitsprung
5,20 -0,4 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Delmenhorst 21.06.
4,67 +0,3 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Mönchengladbach 29.06.
4,62 +0,6 Kriedel, Holger 1955 LG Kreis Verden Baunatal 22.09.
4,44 +1,7 Rennekamp, Holger 1956 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
4,35 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Marienhafe 14.08.
4,24 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 15.05.
3,94 -0,2 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Uslar 29.09.
3,91 +1,4 Vieweg, Andreas 1957 SG Denkershausen/Lagershausen Schöningen 27.05.
3,70 -0,2 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Osterode Uslar 29.09.
3,69 Walke, Wolfgang 1957 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 08.09.
Dreisprung
8,98 +0,0 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Berlin-Britz 29.09.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
12,28 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 1957 MTV Messenkamp Mönchengladbach 30.06.
12,22 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Mönchengladbach 30.06.
11,89 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 LAV Bokel Blankenburg 09.06.
11,89 Hülsmann, Rüdiger 1958 VfL Horneburg Bad Oldesloe 25.08.
11,42 Teichmann, Wilfried 1954 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
11,02 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode OHA-Schwiegershausen 14.04.
10,89 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Adendorf 27.06.
10,86 Kriedel, Holger 1955 LG Kreis Verden Baunatal 22.09.
10,61 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 12.09.
10,56 Sprickerhoff, Wilfried 1957 TSV Mellinghausen Lingen 25.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
45,01 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 1957 MTV Messenkamp Mönchengladbach 30.06.
42,75 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 13.06.
41,08 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Meppen 14.04.
40,21 Maaß, Alfred 1956 STV Barßel Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
40,02 Kriedel, Holger 1955 LG Kreis Verden Baunatal 22.09.
38,18 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Lehrte 07.04.
36,78 Kunze, Bernd 1958 LG Kreis Verden Verden 21.10.
36,38 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Soltau 15.09.
35,33 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Delmenhorst 08.04.
35,11 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Hannover 02.09.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
48,88 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.05.
42,40 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Horneburg 05.05.
37,80 Hillebrecht, Rudolf A. 1958 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
35,24 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Nammen 03.06.
33,94 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
32,79 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 12.09.
32,22 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
29,82 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Lüchow 18.08.
28,99 Hülsmann, Rüdiger 1958 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 20.10.
27,90 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 LAV Bokel H-Misburg 30.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
41,82 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 LAV Bokel Stendal 12.05.
40,89 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Hannover 02.09.
40,41 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 1957 MTV Messenkamp Schöningen 26.05.
39,66 Gilde, Joachim 1956 VfL Eintracht Hannover Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
38,42 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
37,58 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Horneburg 05.05.
37,13 Eggeling, Thomas 1956 TuRa Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
34,89 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
33,73 Küster, Siegmund 1957 TV Klein Ilsede Uslar 14.10.
33,65 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Malaga/ESP 13.09.
Gewicht
16,45 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Dissen 21.04.
16,00 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Groß Hesepe 20.10.
13,73 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
13,05 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 02.05.
12,58 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Malaga/ESP 13.09.
12,54 Teichmann, Wilfried 1954 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
12,32 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
12,12 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 05.08.
11,61 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
11,54 Hülsmann, Rüdiger 1958 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 05.05.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (600g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
2.925 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Hannover 02.09.
4,32(-0,6)-40,89-30,00(-0,1)-35,11-6:55,47
2.800 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Uslar 29.09.
3,94(-0,2)-25,96-31,7(+0,7)-33,39-5:17,5
2.339 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Osterode Uslar 29.09.
3,70(-0,2)-24,22-29,4(+0,6)-18,13-5:54,6
1.825 Walke, Wolfgang 1957 MTV Hondelage Hannover 02.09.
3,66(+0,0)-23,82-33,19(-0,1)-20,36-7:05,90
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (600g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
5.744 MTV Hondelage Hannover 02.09.
Wolf, Detlev (1953) - 2.130; Walke, Wolfgang (1957) - 1.825; Herzberg, Martin (1946) - 1.789
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.556 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Horneburg 05.05.
42,40-11,92-38,60-31,80-15,61
2.933 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
32,22-8,96-33,13-38,25-12,32
2.873 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Nammen 03.06.
35,24-9,15-30,91-33,50-12,44
2.837 Gilde, Joachim 1956 VfL Eintracht Hannover Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
25,03-9,58-34,79-39,66-11,41
2.813 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
24,89-10,13-32,46-38,42-11,61
2.791 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Horneburg 05.05.
29,12-9,86-30,01-37,58-11,24
2.692 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
31,21-9,64-31,43-26,88-12,34
2.677 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 05.08.
27,07-10,73-24,00-34,54-12,12
2.645 Hülsmann, Rüdiger 1958 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 05.05.
25,91-10,58-31,58-28,76-11,54
2.641 Eggeling, Thomas 1956 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
25,57-9,51-31,20-35,25-10,82
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
8.344 MTV Herrenhausen Nammen 03.06.
Blume, Hans-Jürgen (1950) - 2.887; Kleinau, Stephan (1955) - 2.873; Schreiber, Wolfgang (1951) - 2.584
8.242 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
Kaun, Ingo (1955) - 2.933; Arends, Johann (1952) - 2.823; Willms, Eberhard (1951) - 2.486
6.801 MTV Hondelage Horneburg 05.05.
Wolf, Wolfgang (1951) - 2.715; Wolf, Detlev (1953) - 2.459; Walke, Wolfgang (1957) - 1.627
5.854 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Olbrich, Christoph (1953) - 1.985; Siems, Peter (1951) - 1.947; Spittler, Manfred (1955) - 1.922
DAMM Gruppe 1
6.702 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.

Senioren M65
100 m Lauf
13,24 +0,8 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Mönchengladbach 29.06.
13,39 +0,8 Leistner, Eckhard 1953 SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt Harlingerode 19.08.
14,58 +0,0 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 BTB Oldenburg Nienhagen 09.05.
14,5 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
15,40 +0,0 Velt, Heiner 1950 SV Concordia Ihrhove Papenburg 06.05.
15,48 -0,8 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf 1950 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
15,56 -0,2 Konrad, Rolf 1949 LG Nordheide Adendorf 27.06.
16,39 +0,8 Böttcher, Udo 1952 LAV Rümmer Harlingerode 19.08.
16,75 -2,5 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
18,32 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Königslutter 11.06.
200 m Lauf
27,21 -0,1 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Mönchengladbach 01.07.
28,17 -0,1 Leistner, Eckhard 1953 SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt Mönchengladbach 01.07.
31,18 -0,4 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 BTB Oldenburg Bremen 02.06.
32,20 +2,0 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Hannover 02.09.
32,59 +2,0 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage Hannover 02.09.
37,1 -1,1 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Uslar 29.09.
39,51 -0,7 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 26.05.
42,02 -1,5 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
400 m Lauf
63,91 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Mönchengladbach 30.06.
91,54 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
100,0 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 31.08.
800 m Lauf
2:45,43 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Zeven 16.04.
2:50,07 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 26.05.
2:57,26 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 TV Scheeßel Zeven 05.09.
3:01,02 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 26.05.
3:10,30 Marquard, Rudolf 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Zeven 05.09.
3:15,37 Raabe, Volker 1952 TuS Ofen Delmenhorst 21.06.
3:20,37 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
3:35,27 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 20.05.
3:54,7 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 31.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:45,1 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Uslar 07.09.
4:02,7 Saathoff, Hinrich 1952 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 14.08.
4:14,31 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
4:43,17 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
4:49,9 Golüke, Werner 1953 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
4:56,8 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 31.08.
1500 m Lauf
5:56,04 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Verden 26.06.
6:07,8 Lutz, Wolfgang 1949 TSV Kirchdorf Stadthagen 25.05.
6:21,01 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 27.05.
6:22,0 Bürgel, Günter 1951 LG Nienburg Stadthagen 25.05.
6:25,4 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Stadthagen 25.05.
6:28,38 Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen 1952 LG Kreis Verden Verden 26.06.
6:42,7 Harmening, Manfred 1949 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
6:52,56 Marquard, Rudolf 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Verden 26.06.
7:27,2 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.09.
7:35,22 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 01.09.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:19,3 Dietz, Ralf 1952 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 19.06.
6:32,22 Lutz, Wolfgang 1949 TSV Kirchdorf Stadthagen 25.05.
6:47,21 Bürgel, Günter 1951 LG Nienburg Stadthagen 25.05.
6:54,40 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Stadthagen 25.05.
7:11,61 Harmening, Manfred 1949 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
8:01,0 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 10.05.
3000 m Lauf
11:55,89 Bandelt, Hans Jürgen 1951 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
12:40,87 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Baunatal 22.09.
13:13,43 Bürgel, Günter 1951 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 09.05.
13:18,95 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 09.05.
13:30,49 Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen 1952 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
15:38,9 Böttcher, Manfred 1951 LAV Rümmer Groß Twülpstedt 28.05.
15:51,0 Golüke, Werner 1953 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
16:04,4 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Schladen 14.04.
17:55,6 Böttcher, Udo 1952 LAV Rümmer Groß Twülpstedt 28.05.
23:33,8 Römermann, Paul-Gerhard 1949 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
5000 m Lauf
20:44,5 Bandelt, Hans Jürgen 1951 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären Nordenham 22.09.
20:52,7 Stroeve, Heinz 1949 SC Union Emlichheim Gildehaus 23.05.
21:30,37 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Göttingen 11.09.
21:35,36 Rettberg, Michael 1951 TuS Jaderberg Melle 17.08.
21:45,88 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 21.06.
21:54,24 Taubert, Roland 1953 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 26.04.
23:24,27 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
23:34,32 Harmening, Manfred 1949 VfL Bückeburg Hameln 12.06.
24:00,7 Park, Harm 1953 TuS Weene Emden 10.04.
24:24,61 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 26.04.
10000 m Lauf
42:27,0 Bandelt, Hans Jürgen 1951 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären Buxtehude 30.08.
44:08,35 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Unterlüß 15.09.
44:38,8 Hold, Jürgen 1952 LG Kreis Verden Buxtehude 30.08.
47:53,6 Oppermann, Detlef 1952 Post-SV Lehrte Borsum 29.08.
48:47,6 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 TV Scheeßel Buxtehude 22.04.
48:59,14 Behrendt, Ulrich 1951 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 21.08.
49:26,36 Harmening, Manfred 1949 VfL Bückeburg Melle 30.05.
50:28,75 Börger, Walter 1953 VfL Kloster Oesede Melle 30.05.
50:53,5 Benz, Jürgen 1953 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 29.08.
53:37,87 Bleiker, Detlef 1953 LC 93 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
Stundenlauf
12.937 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Uslar 14.10.
12.510 Raabe, Volker 1952 TuS Ofen Schortens 05.06.
12.215 Oppermann, Detlef 1952 Post-SV Lehrte Borsum 29.08.
12.090 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 TV Scheeßel Buxtehude 22.04.
12.015 Behrendt, Ulrich 1951 LG Ostfriesland Emden 28.10.
11.653 Benz, Jürgen 1953 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 29.08.
11.175 Bleiker, Detlef 1953 LC 93 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
11.091 Park, Harm 1953 TuS Weene Emden 28.10.
10.580 Weihmann, Jochen 1949 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
10 km Str.
42:34 Bandelt, Hans Jürgen 1951 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären Oldenburg 21.10.
43:21 Stroeve, Heinz 1949 SC Union Emlichheim Emlichheim 18.05.
43:23 Reinmold, Heinz 1949 Laufgem. Harlingerland Bremen 02.09.
44:17 Rettberg, Michael 1951 TuS Jaderberg Oldenburg 08.09.
44:27 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 02.09.
45:11 Seiler, Udo 1953 ULV Wolfsburg Braunschweig 15.04.
45:21 Lutz, Wolfgang 1949 TSV Kirchdorf Hiddestorf 23.09.
45:34 Ursinus, Wilfried 1949 MTV 48 Hildesheim Braunschweig 15.04.
45:35 Oppermann, Detlef 1952 Post-SV Lehrte Hannover 29.06.
45:41 Taubert, Roland 1953 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 18.03.
Halbmarathon
1:34:32 Oppermann, Detlef 1952 Post-SV Lehrte Hannover 08.04.
1:36:22 Hold, Jürgen 1952 LG Kreis Verden Otterndorf 23.09.
1:37:48 Stroeve, Heinz 1949 SC Union Emlichheim Spelle 10.08.
1:42:56 Voß, Hermann 1953 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Dunum 17.06.
1:43:36 Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen 1952 LG Kreis Verden Otterndorf 23.09.
1:45:08 Berghaus, Wilfried 1953 Fortuna Logabirum Otterndorf 23.09.
1:45:49 Rings, Peter 1950 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.04.
1:46:26 Lüders, Horst 1949 SG 05 Ronnenberg Hannover 08.04.
1:48:10 Gerwien, Peter 1950 SuS Darme Hannover 08.04.
1:49:03 Mangold, Alfred 1953 SV Munster Otterndorf 23.09.
Marathon
3:44:17 Rings, Peter 1950 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.10.
3:49:34 Gerwien, Peter 1950 SuS Darme Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:57:27 Webers, Jürgen 1953 Laufclub Burgwedel Hannover 08.04.
4:01:11 Jesswein, Walter 1953 MTV Gifhorn Springe 17.03.
4:06:42 Ratsch, Wolfgang 1951 Marathonclub Walsrode Springe 17.03.
100 km
12:48:16 Böhm, Peter 1952 LG Kreis Verden Wuppertal 05.05.
16:24:27 Sandelmann, Dieter 1953 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 02.09.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
21,03 +0,4 Peters, Dr. Gustav 1952 LAZ Celle Scheeßel 09.09.
23,2 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.09.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
57,49 Peters, Dr. Gustav 1952 LAZ Celle Mönchengladbach 30.06.
71,72 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schöningen 26.05.
Hochsprung
1,41 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Schöningen 26.05.
1,40 Peters, Dr. Gustav 1952 LAZ Celle Mönchengladbach 29.06.
1,33 Velt, Heiner 1950 SV Concordia Ihrhove Papenburg 06.05.
1,17 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 31.08.
Stabhochsprung
2,32 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Bad Gandersheim 21.09.
2,30 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.09.
Weitsprung
4,29 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 08.09.
4,19 Leistner, Eckhard 1953 SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt Kalefeld 23.09.
4,12 +0,0 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Scheeßel 09.09.
4,06 -0,2 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Hannover 02.09.
3,90 -1,2 Holodynski, Dieter 1953 LG Göttingen Schneverdingen 16.05.
3,88 +0,0 Zerbian, Henry 1952 TSG Nordholz Osterholz 10.06.
3,80 -0,2 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 06.05.
3,80 +0,0 Velt, Heiner 1950 SV Concordia Ihrhove Papenburg 21.09.
3,55 +1,2 Ginnow, Ralf 1951 LG Kreis Verden Baunatal 22.09.
3,28 -1,3 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Uslar 29.09.
Dreisprung
8,80 +0,9 Zerbian, Henry 1952 TSG Nordholz Schöningen 26.05.
8,03 +0,1 Holodynski, Dieter 1953 LG Göttingen Schneverdingen 16.05.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
11,46 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Schöningen 27.05.
11,03 Zerbian, Henry 1952 TSG Nordholz Osterholz 10.06.
10,96 Weiß, Gerhard 1949 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Sarstedt 29.04.
10,55 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
10,41 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Schöningen 27.05.
10,28 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
10,28 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bokel 29.09.
9,98 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Aurich 08.06.
9,93 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 21.06.
9,77 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
45,12 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Schöningen 27.05.
36,71 Boese, Rainer 1950 LG Braunschweig Schönebeck 15.09.
36,41 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Bremerhaven 13.06.
35,91 Bräsel, Dr. Eckhard 1949 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
35,42 Zerbian, Henry 1952 TSG Nordholz Osterholz 10.06.
35,39 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
32,93 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Lehrte 07.04.
30,94 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Wunstorf 21.04.
30,67 Lunk, Rudi 1949 LAV Bokel Oerel 20.04.
30,08 Geddert, Peter 1951 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lehrte 07.04.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
41,47 Boese, Rainer 1950 LG Braunschweig Königslutter 29.08.
39,16 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Bremerhaven 13.06.
34,34 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Herrenhausen 21.06.
30,24 Arends, Johann 1952 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
30,21 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Marienhafe 14.08.
28,58 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
28,20 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Lehrte 07.04.
28,17 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 03.10.
27,16 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
26,03 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
36,87 Löhr, Manfred 1952 MTV Wolfenbüttel Blankenburg 09.06.
36,77 Zerbian, Henry 1952 TSG Nordholz Schöningen 26.05.
35,28 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Büdelsdorf 16.06.
34,37 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Nammen 03.06.
30,77 Rockmann, Klaus 1953 Hannover 96 Stadthagen 22.09.
28,50 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Zella-Mehlis 05.08.
28,14 Arends, Johann 1952 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
27,70 Gottwald, Dirk 1952 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
27,12 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
26,26 Velt, Heiner 1950 SV Concordia Ihrhove Papenburg 06.05.
Gewicht
15,09 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
12,57 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Bremerhaven 02.05.
12,33 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Zella-Mehlis 05.08.
12,04 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
11,71 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
11,09 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
10,93 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
10,89 Arends, Johann 1952 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
10,72 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
10,60 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Zella-Mehlis 05.08.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (600g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
2.553 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Hannover 02.09.
4,06(-0,2)-33,29-32,20(+2,0)-27,80-7:58,83
2.130 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage Hannover 02.09.
3,85(-0,3)-24,45-32,59(+2,0)-27,14-8:40,23
1.790 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage Hannover 02.09.
3,51(+0,1)-19,20-34,82(+2,0)-19,26-7:34,44
1.699 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Uslar 29.09.
3,28(-1,3)-18,81-37,1(-1,1)-23,50-7:28,5
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1500m
3.347 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 31.08./
18,2-2,79-7,12-1,17-100,0/23,2-23,51-2,30-21,46-7:27,2 01.09.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.168 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Nammen 03.06.
31,66-9,36-32,21-34,37-12,01
2.973 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Herrenhausen 21.06.
36,03-8,18-34,39-17,33-14,05
2.958 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
28,58-9,26-29,79-32,26-11,66
2.823 Arends, Johann 1952 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
30,24-9,09-29,04-28,14-10,89
2.820 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
27,16-10,28-29,22-26,18-11,09
2.713 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
24,81-9,72-35,39-24,73-9,22
2.654 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
25,58-10,16-24,91-23,66-11,71
2.636 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Zella-Mehlis 05.08.
25,51-8,58-28,11-28,50-10,60
2.520 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
24,01-9,17-23,53-27,12-10,72
2.486 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
29,39-7,85-27,95-15,48-12,35

Senioren M70
100 m Lauf
14,23 +1,0 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Schöningen 27.05.
15,46 +1,0 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
15,81 +0,6 Meyer, Bernd 1948 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 04.08.
16,04 -0,1 Scholz, Klaus 1944 LG Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 09.05.
16,15 +0,6 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Gronau 04.08.
16,2 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
17,0 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Moorhusen 15.05.
17,39 -0,8 Hauenschild, Wilfried 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
17,9 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 08.05.
18,2 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 21.06.
200 m Lauf
30,21 -0,5 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Schöningen 26.05.
30,86 +1,2 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
31,25 -0,5 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 26.05.
32,53 -0,1 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Hannover 02.09.
33,37 +1,6 Meyer, Bernd 1948 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 04.08.
33,44 +1,6 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Gronau 04.08.
34,27 -0,3 Scholz, Klaus 1944 LG Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 09.05.
34,82 +2,0 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage Hannover 02.09.
36,13 -0,5 Salzmann, Rolf 1947 TSV Kirchdorf Schöningen 26.05.
36,9 -1,1 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Uslar 29.09.
400 m Lauf
73,59 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Lübeck 28.09.
76,51 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Osterode 15.08.
80,21 Salzmann, Rolf 1947 TSV Kirchdorf Stadthagen 08.09.
81,24 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Wunstorf 27.06.
85,22 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Neukieritzsch 06.10.
98,1 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
800 m Lauf
2:42,54 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Adendorf 05.09.
2:54,03 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Harlingerode 19.08.
3:00,93 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Osterode 07.07.
3:02,15 Salzmann, Rolf 1947 TSV Kirchdorf Edemissen 18.08.
3:03,62 Schmalstieg, Uwe 1944 TuS Zetel Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
3:12,56 Ollech, Günter 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 28.04.
3:12,97 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Gronau 06.05.
3:13,38 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 26.05.
3:18,41 Schmidt, Günter 1946 VfL Oldenburg Schöningen 26.05.
3:21,1 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 30.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:33,18 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Osterode 15.08.
4:04,3 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 14.05.
4:15,1 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Uslar 07.09.
4:18,2 Müller, Alfred 1947 LAV Alfeld Uslar 07.09.
4:27,4 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 14.05.
4:54,6 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 08.05.
1500 m Lauf
5:36,59 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Winsen 29.08.
5:54,63 Schmalstieg, Uwe 1944 TuS Zetel Mönchengladbach 30.06.
6:07,29 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Sarstedt 05.08.
6:21,5 Müller, Alfred 1947 LAV Alfeld Stadthagen 25.05.
6:24,2 Rischmüller, Gerhard 1948 TKJ Sarstedt Uslar 17.08.
6:24,95 Eckermeier, Friedhelm 1948 VfL Bückeburg Wunstorf 27.06.
6:25,89 Salzmann, Rolf 1947 TSV Kirchdorf Büdelsdorf 17.06.
6:29,60 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 27.05.
6:35,51 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
6:36,37 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Schöningen 27.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:12,85 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Lübeck 21.09.
6:46,52 Müller, Alfred 1947 LAV Alfeld Stadthagen 25.05.
6:49,2 Rischmüller, Gerhard 1948 TKJ Sarstedt Uslar 17.08.
9:09,3 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Emden 19.06.
3000 m Lauf
12:27,90 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Winsen/L. 22.08.
13:25,59 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Gronau 06.05.
13:34,3 Müller, Alfred 1947 LAV Alfeld Uslar 14.10.
13:55,01 Eckermeier, Friedhelm 1948 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.06.
14:05,3 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Emden 19.06.
14:27,9 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 08.04.
14:57,9 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 14.10.
15:04,8 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 19.10.
15:07,6 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 21.06.
16:53,0 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
5000 m Lauf
22:12,28 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Lüchow 21.07.
22:46,1 Müller, Alfred 1947 LAV Alfeld Helmstedt 19.10.
22:58,44 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Gronau 04.08.
23:27,89 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
24:45,9 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 14.10.
24:49,40 Eckermeier, Friedhelm 1948 VfL Bückeburg Melle 17.08.
25:01,72 Wendel, Nick 1948 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 13.05.
25:12,7 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Emden 10.04.
27:38,7 Hanke, Peter 1946 MTV Jahn Schladen Helmstedt 19.10.
27:43,5 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Groß Twülpstedt 14.06.
10000 m Lauf
48:39,2 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Borsum 29.08.
50:55,04 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 21.08.
51:28,4 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.
51:58,6 Eckermeier, Friedhelm 1948 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 29.08.
52:44,22 Wendel, Nick 1948 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 15.09.
54:39,6 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 22.04.
59:00,0 Hanke, Peter 1946 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
Stundenlauf
12.206 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Borsum 29.08.
11.412 Eckermeier, Friedhelm 1948 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 29.08.
11.332 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Marienhafe 15.08.
10.945 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 22.04.
10.120 Hanke, Peter 1946 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
10 km Str.
45:41 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Bremen 02.09.
46:41 Roloff, Reinhard 1946 TSG Nordholz Nordholz 23.06.
46:50 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Bremen 02.09.
47:56 Nykamp, Berthold 1946 LC Nordhorn Emlichheim 18.05.
48:03 Schmidt, Karl-Heinz 1945 VfL Lingen Uelzen 22.04.
49:40 Müller, Alfred 1947 LAV Alfeld Greene 01.09.
49:42 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Liepe 14.10.
49:43 Dygas, Volker 1948 LG Kreis Verden Cuxhaven 08.04.
49:53 Wittmershaus, Dietrich 1946 TSV Barrien Thülsfeld 22.04.
50:08 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Altenau 15.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
3:03:15 LG Lüneburg Wustrow 24.03.
Vogt, Wilhelm (1935) - 59:32; Vorrath, Wilhelm (1942) - 59:46; Holle, Wilhelm (1938) - 63:57
Halbmarathon
1:44:28 Wittmershaus, Dietrich 1946 TSV Barrien Bremen 07.10.
1:47:49 Nykamp, Berthold 1946 LC Nordhorn Löningen 23.06.
1:51:46 Lienland, Franz-Josef 1947 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Hannover 08.04.
1:52:59 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Wittmund 01.09.
1:53:07 Boberg, Friedel 1948 TV Georgsmarienhütte Spelle 10.08.
1:56:42 Schmidt, Klaus-Detlev 1948 ATS Cuxhaven Nordholz 23.06.
1:56:58 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Hbg.-Neugraben 28.10.
2:03:22 Eckermeier, Friedhelm 1948 VfL Bückeburg Paderborn 31.03.
2:12:58 Vogt, Hartmut 1944 LG Kreis Gifhorn Wustrow 24.03.
2:17:25 Böttjer, Helmuth 1946 TSV Gnarrenburg Wanna 01.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
8:03:50 VfL Oldenburg Otterndorf 23.09.
Sprick, Wilhelm (1942) - 2:36:23; Schütte, Hans Jost (1941) - 2:39:04; Sager, Bernhard (1941) - 2:48:23
Marathon
3:53:18 Nykamp, Berthold 1946 LC Nordhorn Düsseldorf 29.04.
100 km
12:47:01 Rehers, Dr. Hans-Werner 1947 LG Osnabrück Rheine 10.03.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
20,69 +0,9 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 19.08.
3000 m Hindernis
18:11,0 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
72,1 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 13.09.
Gerdes, Gerd (1943); Hoppe, Herbert (1938); Mertens, Reinhold (1937); Piastowski, Gerold (1943)
73,38 StG Hannover96-Eint.Hildesheim Schöningen 27.05.
Ritter, Siegfried (1938); Scheide, Karl (1937); Hauenschild, Wilfried (1947); Kind, Wolf-Gerhard (1941)
4 x 400 m Staffel
7:03,23 StG Hannover96-Eint.Hildesheim Wunstorf 08.09.
Ritter, Siegfried (1938); Scheide, Karl (1937); Kind, Wolf-Gerhard (1941); Ollech, Günter (1947)
Hochsprung
1,30 Borchers, Enno 1944 VfL Rastede Marienhafe 14.08.
1,26 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Schöningen 26.05.
1,25 Dressler, Helmut 1948 TSV Germania Dassensen Harlingerode 19.08.
1,24 Bräutigam, Walter 1946 MTV Amelinghausen Adendorf 27.06.
1,20 Scholz, Klaus 1944 LG Osnabrück Sulingen 18.08.
1,20 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Harlingerode 19.08.
1,15 Meyer, Bernd 1948 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 26.05.
1,06 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Moorhusen 15.05.
1,05 Schmidt, Joachim 1947 LAV Rümmer Schöningen 26.05.
0,95 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
Stabhochsprung
2,60 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Schöningen 27.05.
Weitsprung
4,15 +0,4 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
3,87 +0,2 Borchers, Enno 1944 VfL Rastede Marienhafe 17.09.
3,85 Meyfeld, Harry 1947 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.
3,76 +0,0 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Hannover 02.09.
3,66 +0,1 Scholz, Klaus 1944 LG Osnabrück Sulingen 18.08.
3,63 +1,0 Meyer, Bernd 1948 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 18.08.
3,58 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
3,57 -0,2 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 29.09.
3,52 +0,2 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Uslar 29.09.
3,31 +0,2 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Moorhusen 15.05.
Dreisprung
8,21 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Neukieritzsch 06.10.
7,54 +0,0 Borchers, Enno 1944 VfL Rastede Marienhafe 17.09.
6,85 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Moorhusen 15.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
12,60 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Mönchengladbach 30.06.
11,69 Weber, Dr. Werner 1947 LG Peiner Land Stadthagen 22.09.
11,23 Bräutigam, Walter 1946 MTV Amelinghausen Adendorf 05.09.
11,15 Dressler, Helmut 1948 TSV Germania Dassensen Harlingerode 19.08.
11,11 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Gronau 06.05.
10,25 Korn, Wilfried 1944 TuS Harsefeld Scheeßel 09.09.
10,04 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Schöningen 27.05.
9,75 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 07.04.
9,48 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Horneburg 05.05.
9,42 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Osterholz 10.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
37,20 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 16.05.
33,32 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Papenburg 06.05.
32,99 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Schöningen 27.05.
32,35 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Malaga/ESP 07.09.
31,51 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 29.08.
31,04 Dressler, Helmut 1948 TSV Germania Dassensen Harlingerode 19.08.
30,68 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
29,44 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
27,55 Weber, Dr. Werner 1947 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
26,88 Heins, Helmut 1946 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 08.08.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
38,92 Hintze, Manfred 1946 SC Lüchow Lüchow 02.06.
35,25 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 26.09.
33,37 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 04.04.
29,99 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Edemissen 07.04.
29,88 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 13.10.
27,24 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Wolfsburg 21.04.
26,24 Heins, Helmut 1946 TV Loxstedt Loxstedt 22.04.
26,24 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 30.09.
23,63 Weber, Dr. Werner 1947 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
21,00 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
Speerwurf 500 g
39,04 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Sarstedt 29.04.
32,39 Dressler, Helmut 1948 TSV Germania Dassensen Harlingerode 19.08.
31,02 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bokel 07.04.
29,04 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
27,76 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Winsen/L. 21.04.
25,31 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Papenburg 06.05.
24,11 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 19.08.
23,64 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 30.09.
22,88 Meiners, Bernhard 1947 DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte Groß Hesepe 20.10.
22,43 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bokel 29.09.
Gewicht
14,41 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 23.05.
13,90 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 12.09.
13,75 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
11,37 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
11,22 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Groß Hesepe 20.10.
10,53 Heins, Helmut 1946 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 20.06.
10,06 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
9,91 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Kirchdorf 16.09.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
1.812 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Schladen 05.05.
14,57(+0,9)-3,00-10,00
1.536 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
16,2-3,43-8,28
1.089 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 21.06.
18,2-2,95-7,61
762 Rabe, Ulrich 1948 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 05.05.
22,46(+0,9)-2,71-7,64
738 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 08.05.
17,9-2,33-4,87
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (500g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
3.373 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
4,15(+0,4)-29,44-30,86(+1,2)-29,04-6:35,51
2.890 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Hannover 02.09.
3,76(+0,0)-33,54-32,53(-0,1)-25,98-7:36,64
2.460 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Uslar 29.09.
3,52(+0,2)-20,89-36,9(-1,1)-29,15-6:57,2
2.436 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 29.09.
3,57(-0,2)-19,53-33,8(+0,7)-18,36-6:36,4
2.014 Salzmann, Rolf 1947 TSV Kirchdorf Hannover 02.09.
3,15(+0,0)-13,97-36,32(-0,1)-15,90-6:27,53
1.658 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 29.09.
2,17(+0,3)-16,85-39,5(-1,1)-20,85-6:50,6
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
3.455 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bokel 07.04.
31,79-12,07-30,77-31,02-13,45
3.373 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Horneburg 05.05.
28,24-10,28-31,73-36,95-12,96
2.930 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bokel 29.09.
32,33-9,09-30,70-22,43-12,01
2.762 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Meppen 14.04.
24,09-9,15-33,22-23,69-10,89
2.581 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
26,26-8,89-26,91-20,70-11,26
2.437 Weber, Dr. Werner 1947 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
22,70-10,65-27,21-19,83-8,39
2.425 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
21,00-9,52-24,73-22,80-10,06
2.384 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 30.09.
26,24-7,97-24,34-23,64-9,22
2.099 Heins, Helmut 1946 TV Loxstedt Bokel 29.09.
23,74-7,95-22,21-16,58-9,19
DAMM Gruppe 1
4.877 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 13.09.

Senioren M75
100 m Lauf
14,30 +1,0 Arnd, Manfred 1942 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
16,82 -0,9 Kamp, Gerhard 1942 LC Hansa Stuhr Büdelsdorf 17.06.
16,8 +0,6 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 17.08.
17,06 +0,1 Nagler, Roland 1941 LG Fallingbostel Osterholz 10.06.
18,3 Klecker, Alfred 1943 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
19,0 Henkel, Fritz 1942 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
19,5 Diestelmeier, Henning 1941 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
20,91 +0,1 Hennig, Eberhard 1941 LG Fallingbostel Osterholz 10.06.
200 m Lauf
35,38 -0,5 Kamp, Gerhard 1942 LC Hansa Stuhr Schöningen 26.05.
37,15 -0,5 Witthohn, Gerd 1942 TuS Wettbergen Schöningen 26.05.
37,1 -1,1 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 29.09.
41,13 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 21.06.
400 m Lauf
87,88 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Osterholz 10.06.
93,10 Schmidt, Walter 1939 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 03.06.
107,80 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
800 m Lauf
3:29,07 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Gronau 04.08.
3:51,21 Buchholtz, Rolf 1941 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 26.05.
3:59,84 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 06.05.
4:09,06 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
4:10,35 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Gronau 06.05.
1000 m Lauf
5:10,0 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
5:19,5 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 12.10.
6:10,7 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 12.10.
1500 m Lauf
6:49,01 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Verden 26.06.
7:25,29 Schmidt, Walter 1939 LG Nordheide Winsen 29.08.
8:09,2 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 17.08.
8:26,77 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
8:38,95 Sprick, Wilhelm 1942 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
9:19,80 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
8:39,8 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 17.08.
9:23,6 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 12.10.
3000 m Lauf
14:55,68 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Gronau 06.05.
17:00,16 Schmidt, Walter 1939 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 22.08.
17:23,9 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 08.04.
19:23,17 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
20:12,42 Damitz, Hans-Peter 1943 LAC Langenhagen Gronau 06.05.
20:36,24 Deckmann, Hans-Joachim 1940 TV Germania Wiedelah Schladen 17.06.
21:04,56 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 27.06.
5000 m Lauf
25:05,47 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Gronau 04.08.
25:25,76 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Molbergen 29.04.
25:42,09 Frense, Horst 1941 VfL Oldenburg Molbergen 29.04.
27:58,91 Fuchs, Helmut 1940 VfL Oldenburg Molbergen 29.04.
29:00,83 Schmidt, Walter 1939 LG Nordheide Winsen 15.08.
35:51,52 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 21.06.
10000 m Lauf
51:26,42 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Unterlüß 15.09.
53:18,2 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Emden 28.10.
53:36,78 Eiben, Eibo 1943 Laufgem. Harlingerland Warsingsfehn 21.08.
63:03,3 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
66:38,36 Sprick, Wilhelm 1942 VfL Oldenburg Unterlüß 15.09.
68:22,79 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Unterlüß 15.09.
75:49,01 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Unterlüß 15.09.
Stundenlauf
11.234 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Emden 28.10.
9.464 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
9.100 Sprick, Wilhelm 1942 VfL Oldenburg Emden 28.10.
8.220 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Emden 28.10.
7.790 Deckmann, Hans-Joachim 1940 TV Germania Wiedelah Schladen 14.04.
10 km Str.
51:00 Schulte, Burkhard 1941 VfL Lüneburg Bremen 02.09.
51:14 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Gristede 01.05.
51:24 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 29.06.
52:48 Frense, Horst 1941 VfL Oldenburg Marienhafe 02.04.
54:29 Kaltofen, Dr. Eckhart 1943 TB Stöcken Hiddestorf 23.09.
56:35 Eiben, Eibo 1943 Laufgem. Harlingerland Emden 02.06.
56:41 Schlimper, Manfred 1940 Laufclub Burgwedel Hannover 08.04.
57:02 Fuchs, Helmut 1940 VfL Oldenburg Bremen 02.09.
59:28 Vorrath, Wilhelm 1942 LG Lüneburg Buchholz 17.06.
60:07 Koch, Hermann 1943 SC Bad Münder Springe 17.03.
Halbmarathon
1:42:41 Wolfarth, Manfred 1940 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Löningen 23.06.
1:54:32 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg HH-Neugraben 25.03.
2:15:17 Reye, Hanfried 1939 MTV Bispingen Hannover 08.04.
2:36:23 Sprick, Wilhelm 1942 VfL Oldenburg Otterndorf 23.09.
2:39:04 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Otterndorf 23.09.
2:48:23 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Otterndorf 23.09.
Marathon
4:42:35 Piastowski, Gerold 1943 LG Wesermünde Düsseldorf 29.04.
4:44:22 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Hamburg 29.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
19,20 +1,1 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Stadthagen 08.09.
5000 m Bahngehen
38:34,26 Damitz, Hans-Peter 1943 LAC Langenhagen Königs Wusterhausen 05.05.
10km Str.Gehen
1:20:59 Damitz, Hans-Peter 1943 LAC Langenhagen Aschersleben 14.10.
Hochsprung
1,28 Arnd, Manfred 1942 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 18.08.
1,27 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 13.10.
1,20 Nagler, Roland 1941 LG Fallingbostel Osterholz 10.06.
1,20 Hennig, Eberhard 1941 LG Fallingbostel Osterholz 10.06.
1,17 Weltle, Hubert 1940 VfL Eintracht Hannover Gronau 06.05.
1,08 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 17.09.
Stabhochsprung
2,63 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 13.10.
1,60 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Schortens 14.10.
Weitsprung
4,46 +0,0 Arnd, Manfred 1942 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
3,37 +0,2 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 29.09.
3,30 +0,1 Kamp, Gerhard 1942 LC Hansa Stuhr Osterholz 10.06.
3,26 +0,2 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Lingen 25.08.
3,15 -0,1 Nagler, Roland 1941 LG Fallingbostel Osterholz 10.06.
3,01 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 14.08.
2,81 Henkel, Fritz 1942 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
2,78 Diestelmeier, Henning 1941 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
2,75 +0,1 Hennig, Eberhard 1941 LG Fallingbostel Osterholz 10.06.
2,66 Klecker, Alfred 1943 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
Dreisprung
8,36 +0,0 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Malaga/ESP 12.09.
6,36 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 14.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,26 Goll, Wolfgang 1941 LAV Alfeld Kalefeld 23.09.
11,04 Pohlmann, Helmut 1939 TuS Altwarmbüchen HA-Bothfeld 15.09.
10,03 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Minden 20.07.
9,79 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
9,72 Arnd, Manfred 1942 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 06.05.
9,44 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 14.05.
9,38 Wilhelm, Rolf 1943 TV Langen Loxstedt 08.09.
9,20 Hartmann, Heinrich 1940 LG Nordheide Winsen 30.09.
9,05 Donnerstag, Dr. Rainer 1939 FC Lindau Uslar 14.05.
8,53 Hennig, Eberhard 1941 LG Fallingbostel Osterholz 10.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
31,74 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 08.04.
30,85 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Sarstedt 29.04.
30,71 Fleßner, Ekke 1942 TuS Weene Kirchdorf 16.09.
30,66 Düerkop, Klaus 1942 LC Hansa Stuhr Osterholz 31.08.
26,90 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Nammen 28.04.
26,40 Arnd, Manfred 1942 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 06.05.
25,59 Goll, Wolfgang 1941 LAV Alfeld Kalefeld 23.09.
25,38 Pohlmann, Helmut 1939 TuS Altwarmbüchen Empelde 08.09.
24,73 Stratmann, Heinz 1939 LAZ Celle Stelle 18.08.
24,66 Bargmann, Jürgen 1943 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
33,90 Schmidt, Klaus 1941 TuRa Braunschweig Lüchow 22.04.
29,48 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
24,66 Kraus, Werner 1941 TV Loxstedt Loxstedt 22.04.
23,58 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Aurich 30.09.
23,43 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 13.10.
22,76 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Aurich 30.09.
22,44 Stratmann, Heinz 1939 LAZ Celle Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
21,45 Wojcik, Manfred 1940 SV Lengede Salzgitter-Bad 25.05.
19,42 Fibich, Willi Arno 1941 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
15,80 Rudolph, Diethard 1939 LG Eichsfeld Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
Speerwurf 500 g
35,35 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Sonsbeck 30.09.
33,00 Bargmann, Jürgen 1943 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
32,55 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.04.
31,78 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Minden 10.08.
30,08 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Preetz 09.06.
27,99 Goll, Wolfgang 1941 LAV Alfeld Gronau 06.05.
26,68 Schönfeld, Gerhard 1940 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
26,34 Niels, Rudolf 1940 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 15.04.
22,46 Friedrich, Gerd 1940 LAV Rümmer Schöningen 26.05.
19,45 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Aurich 30.09.
Gewicht
11,56 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Zella-Mehlis 04.08.
10,52 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 13.10.
9,47 Wojcik, Manfred 1940 SV Lengede Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
9,31 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Aurich 30.09.
9,31 Stratmann, Heinz 1939 LAZ Celle Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
9,28 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Aurich 30.09.
8,89 Kraus, Werner 1941 TV Loxstedt Bokel 07.04.
8,36 Fibich, Willi Arno 1941 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
1.117 Klecker, Alfred 1943 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
18,3-2,66-6,42
1.048 Diestelmeier, Henning 1941 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
19,5-2,77-6,61
1.024 Henkel, Fritz 1942 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
19,0-2,81-5,57
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (500g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
2.366 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 29.09.
3,37(+0,2)-31,81-37,1(-1,1)-24,70-aufg.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
2.923 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 13.10.
23,43-8,04-21,06-33,44-10,52
2.559 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Preetz 09.06.
27,64-9,15-o.g.V.-30,08-10,41
2.414 Stratmann, Heinz 1939 LAZ Celle Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
22,44-8,25-24,56-14,87-9,31
2.404 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Aurich 30.09.
22,76-7,83-23,12-17,06-9,28
2.341 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Aurich 30.09.
23,58-7,81-17,84-19,45-9,31
2.241 Kraus, Werner 1941 TV Loxstedt Bokel 07.04.
21,80-7,85-18,74-17,49-8,89
1.965 Wojcik, Manfred 1940 SV Lengede Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
19,92-7,12-16,27-12,33-9,47
1.822 Fibich, Willi Arno 1941 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
19,42-6,66-15,38-12,73-8,36

Senioren M80
100 m Lauf
16,64 +1,5 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Schöningen 27.05.
16,89 +1,5 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 TSV Leinde Schöningen 27.05.
17,9 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Uslar 17.08.
18,28 -0,8 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
19,23 -0,4 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus BS-Rüningen 08.09.
20,26 -1,2 Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 TV Jahn Walsrode Hannover 02.09.
22,05 +1,5 Lange, Dieter 1937 LG Fallingbostel Schöningen 27.05.
24,18 -0,6 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 05.08.
200 m Lauf
36,77 -2,0 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Schöningen 26.05.
36,89 -2,0 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 TSV Leinde Schöningen 26.05.
39,30 -2,0 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 26.05.
49,77 +0,4 Ritter, Siegfried 1938 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
400 m Lauf
93,74 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 10.05.
94,14 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 TSV Leinde Schöningen 27.05.
96,23 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 03.06.
99,68 Geer, Lorenz 1938 LG Göttingen Kalefeld 23.09.
137,23 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 05.08.
800 m Lauf
3:16,3 Geer, Lorenz 1938 LG Göttingen Uslar 15.06.
3:57,77 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 05.09.
4:05,66 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 26.05.
4:29,63 Ritter, Siegfried 1938 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
4:54,20 Lange, Dieter 1937 LG Fallingbostel Schöningen 26.05.
5:29,7 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 15.06.
1000 m Lauf
7:11,3 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
1500 m Lauf
6:56,1 Geer, Lorenz 1938 LG Göttingen Uslar 17.08.
7:27,87 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Winsen 29.08.
8:18,54 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 27.06.
11:24,84 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 17.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
7:30,7 Geer, Lorenz 1938 LG Göttingen Uslar 17.08.
8:08,50 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 05.09.
12:06,40 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 17.08.
3000 m Lauf
14:34,82 Geer, Lorenz 1938 LG Göttingen Göttingen 28.08.
16:15,06 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 22.08.
17:40,30 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 22.08.
23:06,65 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Gronau 06.05.
5000 m Lauf
26:11,63 Geer, Lorenz 1938 LG Göttingen Gronau 04.08.
27:57,66 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Winsen 15.08.
30:49,36 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Winsen 15.08.
39:32,06 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Brakel 30.05.
Stundenlauf
7.359 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Borsum 29.08.
10 km Str.
53:13 Geer, Lorenz 1938 LG Göttingen Duderstadt 24.08.
55:57 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Bremen 02.09.
63:57 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Wustrow 24.03.
64:51 Müller, Engelbert 1934 TSV Warzen Greene 01.09.
65:18 Köhne, Friedrich 1936 TB Stöcken Uelzen 22.04.
70:32 Wolter, Reinhold 1936 LG Nordheide Bremen 02.09.
78:04 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Greene 01.09.
95:20 Kirchner, Harald 1935 TV Langen Nordholz 23.06.
Halbmarathon
2:17:56 Geer, Lorenz 1938 LG Göttingen Alfeld 03.10.
2:22:06 Müller, Engelbert 1934 TSV Warzen Hannover 08.04.
2:24:03 Böll, Dieter 1938 SC Schölerberg Spelle 10.08.
2:41:03 Deppe, Heinz 1937 TSV Wulften Hannover 08.04.
3:34:21 Kirchner, Harald 1935 TV Langen Cuxhaven 08.04.
Hochsprung
1,12 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Lingen 25.08.
1,10 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus Schöningen 26.05.
1,10 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Schöningen 26.05.
1,05 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
Weitsprung
3,25 +0,9 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Hannover 02.09.
3,09 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
3,06 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Ebergötzen 17.06.
3,02 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus BS-Rüningen 08.09.
2,70 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 TSV Leinde Schladen 05.05.
2,56 +0,1 Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 TV Jahn Walsrode Hannover 02.09.
2,26 +0,0 Lange, Dieter 1937 LG Fallingbostel Hannover 02.09.
Dreisprung
6,65 -0,9 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 26.05.
6,54 +0,4 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Schöningen 26.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
11,99 Riep, Kurt 1938 TV Hude Mönchengladbach 29.06.
10,25 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Lingen 25.08.
9,91 Friebe, Günter 1938 LAV Alfeld Kalefeld 23.09.
9,61 Heinz, Edward 1938 MTV Herrenhausen Gronau 06.05.
9,37 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus Schöningen 27.05.
9,36 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Herrenhausen 21.06.
9,36 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Winsen 30.09.
9,09 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
9,00 Hoppenstedt, Karsten 1937 TS Großburgwedel Lehrte 07.04.
8,91 Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 TV Jahn Walsrode Hannover 02.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
35,33 Riep, Kurt 1938 TV Hude Bremerhaven 11.04.
26,60 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Schöningen 27.05.
25,08 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Schöningen 27.05.
24,72 Bux, Ernst 1936 Heidmühler FC Delmenhorst 12.06.
22,86 Friebe, Günter 1938 LAV Alfeld Kalefeld 23.09.
22,80 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus Schöningen 27.05.
22,43 Raudies, Dieter 1938 TV Bissendorf-Holte Papenburg 06.05.
21,57 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
20,91 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Osterholz 10.06.
20,90 Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 TV Jahn Walsrode Osterholz 10.06.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
37,33 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Horneburg 20.10.
36,70 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 05.05.
31,67 Geishauser, Joseph 1935 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
30,45 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Salzgitter-Bad 25.05.
28,64 Riep, Kurt 1938 TV Hude Bremerhaven 13.06.
19,89 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
Speerwurf 400 g
28,53 Raudies, Dieter 1938 TV Bissendorf-Holte Papenburg 06.05.
25,65 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Schöningen 26.05.
25,29 Heinz, Edward 1938 MTV Herrenhausen Gronau 06.05.
24,99 Mehlich, Walter 1937 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
23,28 Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 TV Jahn Walsrode Osterholz 10.06.
22,72 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Berlin 11.02.
21,31 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus Wolfsburg 12.06.
20,32 Mertens, Reinhold 1937 LG Wesermünde Spaden 26.06.
20,31 Tlusty, Klaus 1938 LAV Rümmer Wolfsburg 21.04.
18,77 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Uslar 05.08.
Gewicht
15,33 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
12,41 Riep, Kurt 1938 TV Hude Bremerhaven 09.05.
12,21 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 05.05.
12,18 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Aurich 30.09.
8,69 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
2.014 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Hannover 02.09.
17,39(-1,2)-3,25(+0,9)-8,99
1.675 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Ebergötzen 17.06.
19,0-3,06-8,68
1.653 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus BS-Rüningen 08.09.
19,23(-0,4)-3,02-8,60
1.621 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 TSV Leinde Schladen 05.05.
17,37(+0,9)-2,70-7,23
1.526 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 02.09.
19,26(-1,2)-2,90(-0,1)-7,82
1.385 Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 TV Jahn Walsrode Hannover 02.09.
20,26(-1,2)-2,56(+0,1)-8,91
869 Lange, Dieter 1937 LG Fallingbostel Hannover 02.09.
22,63(-1,2)-2,26(+0,0)-6,51
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
3.727 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Horneburg 05.05.
33,70-8,80-22,65-24,73-14,12
3.399 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 05.05.
36,70-8,62-17,86-21,30-12,21
3.153 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Meppen 14.04.
29,24-10,09-24,35-15,62-9,64
2.478 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
19,88-8,50-19,04-16,02-8,58

Senioren M85
100 m Lauf
18,3 Pieper, Gert-Heinz 1933 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Nordenham 05.05.
18,70 -0,3 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Mönchengladbach 29.06.
22,98 +1,5 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Schöningen 27.05.
200 m Lauf
40,00 -2,0 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 26.05.
Hochsprung
1,12 Brüning, Helmut 1933 ATS Cuxhaven Malaga/ESP 09.09.
Weitsprung
2,27 +0,0 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Hannover 02.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,73 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
8,85 Brüning, Helmut 1933 ATS Cuxhaven Bokel 29.09.
8,50 Deutsch, Heinrich 1932 MTV Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
7,59 Pieper, Gert-Heinz 1933 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Nordenham 05.05.
6,72 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Mönchengladbach 29.06.
6,38 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Papenburg 06.05.
5,24 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Schöningen 27.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
22,04 Brüning, Helmut 1933 ATS Cuxhaven Bokel 29.09.
21,36 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
17,84 Deutsch, Heinrich 1932 MTV Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
17,42 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Erfurt 04.03.
12,92 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Papenburg 06.05.
12,10 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 15.09.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
32,83 Brüning, Helmut 1933 ATS Cuxhaven Malaga/ESP 06.09.
26,64 Deutsch, Heinrich 1932 MTV Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 25.05.
18,94 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Dissen 21.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
25,71 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
21,53 Brüning, Helmut 1933 ATS Cuxhaven Bokel 29.09.
19,44 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 26.05.
16,18 Braase, Helmut 1928 MTV Herrenhausen Gronau 06.05.
16,00 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Papenburg 06.05.
13,49 Deutsch, Heinrich 1932 MTV Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
12,77 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 15.09.
Gewicht
13,05 Brüning, Helmut 1933 ATS Cuxhaven Bokel 29.09.
8,91 Deutsch, Heinrich 1932 MTV Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
8,22 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Dissen 21.04.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
1.549 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Hannover 02.09.
19,03(-1,2)-2,27(+0,0)-6,64
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
4.134 Brüning, Helmut 1933 ATS Cuxhaven Bokel 29.09.
32,33-8,85-22,04-21,53-13,05
3.001 Deutsch, Heinrich 1932 MTV Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
24,88-8,50-17,84-12,73-8,91

Seniorinnen W30
100 m Lauf
12,42 +1,6 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Stadthagen 03.06.
13,06 +0,6 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Leer 01.09.
13,12 -0,9 Adolphi, Christina 1984 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 23.06.
13,12 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Hamburg 07.07.
13,59 +0,4 Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 27.05.
13,68 +1,3 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 27.05.
13,6 +0,2 Köhne, Nicole 1987 Garbsener SC Garbsen 26.06.
14,03 +1,0 Büter, Yvonne 1988 VfL Lingen Papenburg 06.05.
14,4 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 08.06.
14,6 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 08.06.
200 m Lauf
25,68 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Sarstedt 23.06.
26,78 -0,9 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Papenburg 21.09.
26,94 -0,5 Adolphi, Christina 1984 VfL Horneburg Büdelsdorf 16.06.
27,11 +1,5 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 27.06.
28,27 +1,6 Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 06.05.
32,00 +1,0 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 06.05.
34,64 +0,2 Nolte, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Hildesheim 09.06.
400 m Lauf
68,61 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 27.05.
81,51 Nolte, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Schöningen 27.05.
800 m Lauf
2:38,30 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 16.06.
3:03,62 Nolte, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Hildesheim 09.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:53,32 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 10.05.
5:37,96 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Schöningen 27.05.
5:49,40 Behrendt, Kim 1986 LG Nordheide Winsen 29.08.
5:53,5 Behn, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow Dannenberg 23.05.
6:00,73 Nolte, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Wunstorf 27.06.
6:21,26 Hansen, Carolin 1987 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 13.05.
3000 m Lauf
10:40,27 Sigmundzik, Janin 1988 SG Bredenbeck Sarstedt 23.06.
11:50,9 Czerlinski, Stephanie 1988 SV Warsingsfehn Emden 19.06.
11:59,40 Winterholler, Finja 1985 LG Weserbergland Hameln 12.06.
12:25,58 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Minden 20.06.
12:54,17 Behrendt, Kim 1986 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 22.08.
5000 m Lauf
18:23,43 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Papenburg 17.06.
20:42,02 Czerlinski, Stephanie 1988 SV Warsingsfehn Papenburg 06.05.
21:40,13 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Molbergen 29.04.
22:45,0 Behn, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.04.
22:48,53 Behrendt, Kim 1986 LG Nordheide Winsen 15.08.
10000 m Lauf
41:20,4 Kwiatkowska, Justyna 1987 LG Nordheide Lüchow 29.09.
44:46,0 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
47:17,2 Behn, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow Lüchow 29.09.
50:14,0 Theuerkauf, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Borsum 29.08.
Stundenlauf
14.453 Kwiatkowska, Justyna 1987 LG Nordheide Lüchow 29.09.
13.380 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
12.711 Behn, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow Lüchow 29.09.
11.539 Theuerkauf, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Borsum 29.08.
7.705 Einwohlt, Christin 1984 RunArtist Holzminden Warburg 03.10.
10 km Str.
39:02 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Uelzen 22.04.
41:01 Kwiatkowska, Justyna 1987 LG Nordheide Wittenburg 04.03.
42:10 Czerlinski, Stephanie 1988 SV Warsingsfehn Norderney 14.07.
42:30 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Hannover 29.06.
43:00 Giesen, Tina 1988 Lauffreunde Emsland Spelle 10.08.
44:24 Krause, Mandy 1987 Post-SV Lehrte Hiddestorf 23.09.
45:39 Giesecke, Maren 1985 LG Kreis Verden Achim 06.05.
46:14 Röthig, Sabrina 1988 ULV Wolfsburg Altenau 15.04.
47:06 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Uelzen 22.04.
47:31 Kaschura, Stella 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 08.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:18:15 Hannover 96 Hannover 29.06.
Apel, Nadine (1981) - 44:18; Neitzel, Katharina (1982) - 46:48; Hornig, Tina (1979) - 47:09
2:30:00 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Okertal 15.04.
Klementz, Sandra (1981) - 46:49; Thoens, Nadine (1980) - 51:21; Schütz, Janine (1981) - 51:50
Halbmarathon
1:33:09 Thürnau, Janine 1985 TKJ Sarstedt Hamburg 30.06.
1:33:37 Giesen, Tina 1988 Lauffreunde Emsland Löningen 23.06.
1:34:00 Röthig, Sabrina 1988 ULV Wolfsburg Bremen 07.10.
1:41:04 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
1:42:10 Giesecke, Maren 1985 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
1:49:41 Einwohlt, Christin 1984 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 08.04.
1:51:15 Behn, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow Liepe 14.10.
2:02:17 Otte, Maren 1986 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel Wolfsburg 09.09.
2:24:03 Nolte, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Berlin 08.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:08:44 Hannover 96 I Hannover 08.04.
Moser, Dr. Karin (1970) - 1:39:50; Schroeder, Annett (1969) - 1:40:44; Neitzel, Katharina (1982) - 1:48:10
5:34:06 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin (1976) - 1:45:49; Riechers-Märländer, Stefanie (1982) - 1:52:57; Schulze, Diana (1978) - 1:55:20
5:48:17 Hannover 96 II Hannover 08.04.
Kolbe, Elke (1974) - 1:51:36; Winter-Peter, Nicole (1976) - 1:53:37; Lange, Christine (1979) - 2:03:04
Marathon
3:18:26 Giesen, Tina 1988 Lauffreunde Emsland Berlin 16.09.
3:38:12 Röthig, Sabrina 1988 ULV Wolfsburg Hamburg 29.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
15,17 +1,3 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Hamburg 08.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
58,4 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 08.06.
Köhler, Kristina (1987); Meyer, Anna Magdalena (1987); de Groot, Karen (1987); Meyerholz, Inke (1979)
4 x 400 m Staffel
4:37,86 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 29.04.
Braunisch, Silvia (1959); de Groot, Karen (1987); Meyer, Anna Magdalena (1987); Garde, Diana (1970)
Hochsprung
1,55 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Hannover 02.09.
1,47 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 26.05.
1,47 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 26.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,20 Ruchel, Tina 1988 MTV Aurich Papenburg 16.06.
Weitsprung
5,17 +0,0 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 28.04.
4,93 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Stadthagen 03.06.
4,81 +0,2 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 06.05.
4,64 +0,0 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 17.06.
4,59 -0,1 Köhne, Nicole 1987 Garbsener SC Garbsen 26.06.
4,21 +0,6 Büter, Yvonne 1988 VfL Lingen Minden 10.08.
4,08 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 08.06.
4,07 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
3,62 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 06.05.
3,36 Tripmacker, Janina 1988 LG Kehdingen Wischhafen 23.09.
Dreisprung
9,76 +0,0 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 21.09.
9,39 +0,0 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 26.05.
9,04 -1,7 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 17.06.
8,08 +0,3 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Sulingen 18.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,52 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 08.04.
10,30 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
10,18 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 08.06.
9,97 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 28.04.
9,84 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 27.05.
9,64 Polcar, Sandra 1985 VfV Hildesheim Sarstedt 23.06.
9,09 Mangels, Catharina 1984 TuS Alfstedt Oerel 20.04.
9,06 Köhler, Kristina 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Verden 16.09.
9,00 Schmidt, Antke 1987 TV Marienhafe Wirdum 03.10.
8,62 Witte, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Verden 16.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
40,77 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
36,70 Mangels, Catharina 1984 TuS Alfstedt Oerel 20.04.
36,47 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 27.05.
33,33 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Schöningen 26.05.
30,29 Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 27.05.
28,08 Schmidt, Antke 1987 TV Marienhafe Wirdum 03.10.
27,67 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Spaden 26.06.
27,33 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderksee 01.05.
25,80 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Verden 16.09.
25,13 Köhler, Kristina 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Verden 16.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
43,40 Lenger, Daniela 1987 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 17.06.
39,67 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
28,76 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
21,14 Schmidt, Antke 1987 TV Marienhafe Wirdum 03.10.
19,57 Vree, Sarah 1984 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
34,96 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 27.05.
31,94 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Schöningen 27.05.
31,39 Polcar, Sandra 1985 VfV Hildesheim Schöningen 27.05.
30,81 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Osterholz 10.06.
29,39 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
26,98 Witte, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Sulingen 18.08.
26,19 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
22,39 Szanwald, Corinna 1984 TSV Mehrum Sarstedt 29.04.
19,29 Vree, Sarah 1984 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Gewicht
11,52 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
10,98 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
7,26 Vree, Sarah 1984 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
2.874 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
39,67-10,63-34,50-29,39-11,52
2.460 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
28,76-10,30-30,70-26,80-10,98
1.401 Vree, Sarah 1984 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
19,15-6,72-16,72-19,29-7,26
DAMM Gruppe 2
3.507 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 08.06.

Seniorinnen W35
100 m Lauf
13,32 +1,3 Lehmann, Sabine 1979 TSV Wehdel Schöningen 27.05.
13,82 +0,1 Novak, Carola 1983 TuS Harsefeld Scheeßel 09.09.
14,45 +1,3 Köhler, Cora-Isabella 1983 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 27.05.
14,53 +0,4 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Hannover 02.09.
14,63 +0,0 Kunisch, Annelie 1979 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 20.05.
14,71 -0,6 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Edemissen 20.05.
14,98 -0,9 Fiedler, Anna 1980 LG Göttingen Uslar 05.08.
15,5 Walter, Damaris 1982 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
15,77 Froböse, Kathrin 1982 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 23.06.
15,92 +1,2 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
200 m Lauf
27,59 -0,5 Lehmann, Sabine 1979 TSV Wehdel Büdelsdorf 16.06.
29,04 +0,5 Novak, Carola 1983 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 23.06.
31,38 -0,5 Scholl, Kathrin 1979 VfL Oldenburg Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
32,71 Walter, Damaris 1982 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Delmenhorst 21.06.
33,57 +0,0 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 05.05.
800 m Lauf
2:40,15 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 06.05.
2:40,27 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 20.07.
2:40,47 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
2:41,86 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Verden 16.09.
2:55,34 Witt, Mareike 1979 TuS Syke Verden 16.09.
3:11,56 Gerve, Verena 1980 TuS Syke Hannover 02.09.
4:17,1 Pröger, Stephanie 1982 TV Metjendorf Bad Zwischenahn 12.10.
1000 m Lauf
3:22,78 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 20.06.
3:43,01 Scholl, Kathrin 1979 VfL Oldenburg Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
1500 m Lauf
5:16,11 Subke, Alexandra 1983 LG Lüneburg Winsen 29.08.
5:17,81 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5:39,4 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Schortens 05.06.
5:58,01 Dammann, Jessica 1983 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 13.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:57,14 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 06.06.
3000 m Lauf
11:10,22 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 20.06.
11:36,87 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Winsen/L. 22.08.
11:56,22 Subke, Alexandra 1983 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 22.08.
13:30,49 Klementz, Sandra 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 19.08.
13:42,65 Thoens, Nadine 1980 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg 01.05.
14:11,20 Schütz, Janine 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg 01.05.
14:49,69 Ludwig, Elena 1983 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
5000 m Lauf
17:40,98 Kulenkampff, Katharina 1983 SV Rosche Papenburg 17.06.
19:56,44 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Mönchengladbach 01.07.
20:37,1 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 23.05.
20:48,90 Subke, Alexandra 1983 LG Lüneburg Winsen 15.08.
20:53,9 Böhme, Linda 1982 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 10.04.
21:28,16 Götting, Peggy 1982 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 13.05.
22:17,78 Brauer, Martina 1979 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 06.05.
10000 m Lauf
46:50,4 Nowak, Denise 1980 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
48:37,5 Thoens, Nadine 1980 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 19.10.
49:55,4 Halm, Miriam 1983 LG Weper Uslar 14.10.
Stundenlauf
12.306 Nowak, Denise 1980 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
12.270 Thoens, Nadine 1980 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 19.10.
11.934 Halm, Miriam 1983 LG Weper Uslar 14.10.
10 km Str.
37:38 Kulenkampff, Katharina 1983 SV Rosche Uelzen 22.04.
40:19 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Nordwald 27.10.
40:34 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Oldenburg 22.04.
42:21 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 02.09.
42:40 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Hannover 29.06.
42:59 Scheidemann, Larissa 1981 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 29.06.
43:29 Apel, Nadine 1981 Hannover 96 Lehrte 07.09.
44:04 Götting, Peggy 1982 MTV Müden/Örtze Klein Meckelsen 21.07.
44:20 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Schortens 18.08.
45:56 Nowak, Denise 1980 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
Halbmarathon
1:29:42 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Löningen 23.06.
1:32:55 Götting, Peggy 1982 MTV Müden/Örtze Bremen 07.10.
1:34:47 Apel, Nadine 1981 Hannover 96 Bremen 07.10.
1:35:44 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
1:36:46 Neitzel, Katharina 1982 Hannover 96 Bremen 07.10.
1:37:22 Klingebiel, Verena-A. 1981 LG Weserbergland Hannover 08.04.
1:39:36 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Dunum 17.06.
1:40:48 Böhme, Linda 1982 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 21.10.
1:43:59 Nowak, Denise 1980 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 08.04.
1:44:48 Wege-Beitsch, Julia 1980 LG Nienburg Bremen 07.10.
Marathon
3:03:13 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Hannover 08.04.
3:22:39 Götting, Peggy 1982 MTV Müden/Örtze Frankfurt/M. 28.10.
3:26:57 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Springe 17.03.
3:47:06 Wege-Beitsch, Julia 1980 LG Nienburg Düsseldorf 20.04.
100 km
9:09:41 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Leipzig 18.08.
9:56:26 Makiola, Stefanie 1983 Ultrafriesen Rheine 10.03.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
17,25 +1,2 Novak, Carola 1983 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 23.06.
19,01 +0,7 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Peine-Vöhrum 26.05.
22,91 +0,8 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 05.05.
10.000 m Bahngehen
69:12,78 Obermeyer, Diana 1980 TuS Bothfeld Bühlertal 22.09.
20km Str.Gehen
2:29:39 Obermeyer, Diana 1980 TuS Bothfeld Naumburg 14.04.
Hochsprung
1,48 Hartje, Birte 1981 TuS Syke Verden 16.09.
1,34 Fiedler, Anna 1980 LG Göttingen Harlingerode 19.08.
1,32 Walter, Damaris 1982 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Schöningen 26.05.
1,32 Witt, Mareike 1979 TuS Syke Verden 16.09.
1,30 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
1,23 Gerve, Verena 1980 TV Lohnde Hannover 02.09.
1,20 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
1,20 Pröger, Stephanie 1982 TV Metjendorf Verden 28.04.
1,12 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 05.05.
Weitsprung
4,78 +0,0 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Sarstedt 05.08.
4,49 +0,0 Novak, Carola 1983 TuS Harsefeld Zeven 05.09.
4,45 Duderstadt, Heike 1979 LG Heeseberg Schöningen 26.06.
4,44 +0,5 Fiedler, Anna 1980 LG Göttingen Harlingerode 19.08.
3,93 +0,0 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 04.05.
3,35 -1,5 Froböse, Kathrin 1982 FSV Sarstedt Hildesheim 09.06.
3,29 +0,0 Gerve, Verena 1980 FSV Sarstedt Hannover 02.09.
2,90 +0,1 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 06.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,10 Witt, Mareike 1979 TuS Syke Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
9,80 Horn, Julia 1981 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
9,30 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
9,20 Schulze, Christiane 1982 MTV Tostedt Schöningen 26.05.
8,64 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV HA-Bothfeld 15.09.
8,37 Froböse, Kathrin 1982 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
8,13 Dressler, Tamanie 1981 TSV Germania Dassensen Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
7,92 Köhler, Cora-Isabella 1983 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
7,30 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 05.05.
7,22 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
27,72 Dressler, Tamanie 1981 TSV Germania Dassensen Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
24,94 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
24,21 Hartje, Birte 1981 TuS Syke Verden 16.09.
24,09 Froböse, Kathrin 1982 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 23.09.
23,89 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Empelde 08.09.
23,09 Witt, Mareike 1979 TuS Syke Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
19,84 Horn, Julia 1981 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
15,63 Pröger, Stephanie 1982 TV Metjendorf Delmenhorst 22.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
21,17 Froböse, Kathrin 1982 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
15,88 Stenzel, Monika 1979 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
34,70 Witt, Mareike 1979 TuS Syke Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
27,21 Scholl, Kathrin 1979 VfL Oldenburg Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
26,15 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Empelde 08.09.
26,14 Köhler, Cora-Isabella 1983 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
23,83 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
20,19 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 04.05.
17,77 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 06.05.
17,35 Dressler, Tamanie 1981 TSV Germania Dassensen Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
15,93 Pröger, Stephanie 1982 TV Metjendorf Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
15,61 Schulze, Christiane 1982 MTV Tostedt Soltau 06.06.
Gewicht
6,00 Stenzel, Monika 1979 TSG Dissen Dissen 21.04.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
2.493 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
14,61(-0,4)-4,73(+0,3)-7,22-1,30-2:40,47
1.552 Gerve, Verena 1980 TV Lohnde Hannover 02.09.
16,07(+0,4)-3,29(+0,0)-7,00-1,23-3:11,56
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
2.059 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 05.05./
22,91(+0,8)-1,12-7,30/33,57(+0,0)-2,90(+0,1)-17,77-2:40,15 06.05.

Seniorinnen W40
100 m Lauf
13,61 +0,2 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 05.05.
13,74 +0,1 Mester, Melinda Dora 1977 LAV Zeven Büdelsdorf 17.06.
13,97 -1,7 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Molbergen 06.05.
14,77 +1,1 Woehlert, Wibke 1976 SV Nienhagen Winsen/L. 21.04.
14,7 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Nordenham 05.05.
15,66 +0,0 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Harlingerode 19.08.
15,8 -1,7 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
16,09 +0,0 Scarale, Katja 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Harlingerode 19.08.
16,58 -0,2 Bähr, Nina 1978 LG Nordharz Nienhagen 09.05.
200 m Lauf
28,54 -0,4 Mester, Melinda Dora 1977 LAV Zeven Schöningen 26.05.
30,00 -0,4 Woehlert, Wibke 1976 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 26.05.
31,54 +1,5 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Oldenburg 27.06.
31,95 +0,7 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Büdelsdorf 16.06.
32,06 -0,5 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Kalefeld 23.09.
400 m Lauf
70,13 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Edemissen 18.08.
800 m Lauf
2:14,97 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Malaga/ESP 11.09.
2:37,68 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:54,1 Mülstegen, Tanja 1978 VfL Lingen Gildehaus 23.05.
3:04,0 Skormachowitsch, Miriam 1977 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 18.08.
3:04,54 Zastrow, Birgit 1978 TSV Gronau Sarstedt 23.06.
3:20,54 Klingbeil, Melanie 1975 LGG Ganderkesee Verden 16.09.
3:27,07 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Verden 16.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:43,8 Mülstegen, Tanja 1978 VfL Lingen Lingen 11.04.
3:44,87 Heskamp, Kathy 1974 VfL Lingen Lingen 06.09.
1500 m Lauf
4:40,85 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Malaga/ESP 15.09.
5:06,18 Riske, Anna 1977 MTV Jahn Schladen Alfeld 22.05.
5:26,98 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5:45,49 Heskamp, Kathy 1974 VfL Lingen Lingen 25.08.
5:47,38 Werner, Daniela 1976 VfL Lingen Lingen 25.08.
6:23,11 Zastrow, Birgit 1978 TSV Gronau Alfeld 22.05.
7:03,5 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Nordenham 05.05.
7:21,7 Hoffmann, Daniela 1976 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 17.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
7:43,8 Hoffmann, Daniela 1976 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 17.08.
3000 m Lauf
10:46,97 Riske, Anna 1977 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 15.08.
11:34,80 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 09.05.
11:49,90 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Gronau 06.05.
11:53,05 Kulgemeyer, Christin 1978 OTB Osnabrück Melle 17.08.
12:09,73 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Misburg 12.05.
12:16,2 Bielefeld, Katja 1977 TuS Bramsche Borgholzhausen 16.05.
12:38,3 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 19.06.
13:22,2 Eilers, Andrea 1975 LG Uplengen Emden 19.06.
13:40,44 Zastrow, Birgit 1978 TSV Gronau Osterode 28.04.
14:30,26 Skottki, Gabriele 1975 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
5000 m Lauf
19:47,40 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Molbergen 29.04.
20:57,94 Heskamp, Kathy 1974 VfL Lingen Molbergen 29.04.
20:58,5 Quednau, Natalia 1974 LG Celle-Land Uslar 14.10.
21:25,7 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 10.04.
22:15,6 Buhtz, Ariane 1975 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 15.08.
10000 m Lauf
39:08,16 Riske, Anna 1977 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
41:41,99 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Molbergen 29.04.
43:18,72 Quednau, Natalia 1974 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 15.09.
44:38,4 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 28.10.
47:43,7 Gürsch, Melanie 1976 Hannover 96 Borsum 29.08.
Stundenlauf
13.307 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 28.10.
12.510 Gürsch, Melanie 1976 Hannover 96 Borsum 29.08.
10 km Str.
37:32 Riske, Anna 1977 MTV Jahn Schladen Bremen 07.10.
39:47 Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 TSV Neuenwalde Otterndorf 23.09.
39:59 Evers, Kerstin 1977 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Emlichheim 18.05.
40:20 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Löningen 23.06.
40:32 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Bremen 02.09.
40:35 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Uelzen 22.04.
41:32 Fichtner, Frauke 1975 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 07.10.
43:12 Günthner, Antje 1975 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.04.
43:43 Heskamp, Kathy 1974 VfL Lingen Spelle 10.08.
44:13 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Achim 06.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:01:50 MTV Jahn Schladen Uelzen 22.04.
Paurat, Miriam (1973) - 38:46; Riske, Anna (1977) - 39:08; Frick, Nadja (1973) - 43:56
Halbmarathon
1:24:23 Riske, Anna 1977 MTV Jahn Schladen Otterndorf 23.09.
1:30:16 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Otterndorf 23.09.
1:30:52 Günthner, Antje 1975 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Bremen 07.10.
1:32:45 Kulgemeyer, Christin 1978 OTB Osnabrück Bremen 07.10.
1:34:28 Czupryniak, Justyna 1978 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 08.04.
1:36:04 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 22.04.
1:37:08 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Hannover 08.04.
1:38:11 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 21.10.
1:39:10 Werner, Daniela 1976 VfL Lingen Oldenburg 21.10.
1:39:10 Heskamp, Kathy 1974 VfL Lingen Oldenburg 21.10.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:36:33 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 08.04.
Paurat, Miriam (1973) - 1:26:48; Riske, Anna (1977) - 1:29:18; Frick, Nadja (1973) - 1:40:27
Marathon
3:15:18 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Löningen 23.06.
3:44:29 Gürsch, Melanie 1976 Hannover 96 Bremen 07.10.
3:44:50 Buhtz, Ariane 1975 TSV Lelm Wolfsburg 09.09.
3:47:11 Lampe, Sabrina 1977 TSV Lelm Berlin 16.09.
4:54:02 Elezovic, Tanja 1976 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
Marathon Ma.
13:13:53 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
Friedrich, Ilka (1971) - 3:56:47; Redantz, Dr. Anke (1969) - 4:23:04; Elezovic, Tanja (1976) - 4:54:02
80 m Hürden 0.762m
11,55 -0,4 Funck, Annette 1977 TV Jahn Walsrode Mönchengladbach 29.06.
12,68 +0,9 Mester, Melinda Dora 1977 LAV Zeven Schöningen 26.05.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
11,37 +1,3 Funck, Annette 1977 TV Jahn Walsrode Malaga/ESP 15.09.
4 x 100 m Staffel
57,66 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
Peplinski, Heike (1964); Bauernfeind, Gabi (1970); Schmidt, Dr. Susanne (1967); Koch, Sonja (1967)
59,47 LG Nordharz Schöningen 27.05.
Bähr, Nina (1978); Schau, Arlett (1967); Doerks, Anja (1968); Hofrichter, Annett (1972)
62,0 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.
Iben, Anke (1958); Garde, Diana (1970); Hezemans, Carmen (1964); Braunisch, Silvia (1959)
63,72 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
Jacob, Imke (1971); Biemann, Christine (1968); Heinrich, Ruth (1962); Boeck, Antje (1972)
3 x 800 m Staffel
11:13,6 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.06.
Müller, Petra (1973); Haacke, Petra (1960); Brünicke, Nicole (1972)
Hochsprung
1,38 Scarale, Katja 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 26.05.
1,31 Weitz, Andrea 1977 SV Esbeck Harlingerode 19.08.
1,22 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
Weitsprung
4,81 +0,6 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage Schöningen 27.05.
4,37 +0,0 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
4,18 Skormachowitsch, Miriam 1977 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 18.08.
4,11 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Nordenham 05.05.
4,05 +0,0 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 12.06.
3,97 +0,7 Scarale, Katja 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Harlingerode 19.08.
3,58 +0,0 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,86 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
10,31 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 26.05.
9,82 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
9,68 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
9,19 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
7,90 Scarale, Katja 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
7,85 Klingbeil, Melanie 1975 LGG Ganderkesee Verden 16.09.
7,78 Schütte, Vera 1975 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 22.09.
7,57 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
7,21 Grosche, Iris 1974 SV Esbeck Helmstedt 05.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
39,73 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Büdelsdorf 16.06.
33,88 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Osterode 01.09.
23,80 Schütte, Vera 1975 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 20.07.
23,15 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
21,48 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
20,00 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
18,79 Klingbeil, Melanie 1975 LGG Ganderkesee Verden 16.09.
18,28 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Nordenham 05.05.
13,33 Pörtner, Melanie 1978 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
53,05 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
42,09 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Königslutter 17.09.
39,91 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.05.
35,12 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.05.
32,92 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Mönchengladbach 01.07.
31,30 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
20,10 Pörtner, Melanie 1978 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
32,91 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Mönchengladbach 30.06.
26,00 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
24,64 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
24,20 Grosche, Iris 1974 SV Esbeck Helmstedt 06.05.
22,32 Weitz, Andrea 1977 SV Esbeck Helmstedt 06.05.
20,53 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
20,12 Schütte, Vera 1975 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 20.07.
16,53 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
16,20 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Wolmirstedt 25.08.
14,80 Pörtner, Melanie 1978 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
Gewicht
12,46 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Wolmirstedt 25.08.
12,29 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
11,65 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 21.04.
11,64 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Malaga/ESP 10.09.
9,04 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
6,96 Pörtner, Melanie 1978 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.132 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Malaga/ESP 10.09.
30,81-10,75-37,59-24,01-11,64
3.035 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Wolmirstedt 01.05.
41,35-9,59-30,59-14,94-12,45
2.813 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
38,30-9,19-20,00-20,53-12,29
2.748 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
30,26-9,68-23,15-26,00-11,26
2.664 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
31,30-9,42-20,53-32,10-8,91
1.366 Pörtner, Melanie 1978 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
15,99-5,89-13,33-14,80-6,96
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
6.927 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
Bewarder, Stephanie (1974) - 2.813; van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela (1974) - 2.748; Pörtner, Melanie (1978) - 1.366
6.133 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
Schippert, Cordula (1972) - 2.433; Schrämmer, Kerstin (1969) - 2.167; Bewer, Katja (1971) - 1.533
DAMM Gruppe 2
3.572 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.

Seniorinnen W45
100 m Lauf
13,91 +1,6 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Mönchengladbach 30.06.
13,8 +1,1 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 29.07.
14,44 -0,1 Gericke, Kerstin 1970 MTV Schöningen Verden 16.09.
14,55 +0,5 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Nienhagen 09.05.
16,09 +1,0 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Schöningen 27.05.
15,9 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 08.05.
16,32 -0,3 Jacob, Imke 1971 TuS Ebstorf Büdelsdorf 17.06.
16,94 -0,3 Boeck, Antje 1972 TuS Ebstorf Büdelsdorf 17.06.
200 m Lauf
29,19 -0,3 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 16.06.
30,44 +1,0 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 06.05.
34,24 +1,8 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
34,30 +0,0 Jacob, Imke 1971 TuS Ebstorf Nienhagen 09.05.
35,83 -0,6 Boeck, Antje 1972 TuS Ebstorf Osterholz 10.06.
36,5 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 04.09.
400 m Lauf
73,90 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 12.06.
78,54 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
82,8 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Lüchow 16.06.
90,8 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
800 m Lauf
2:25,18 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Malaga/ESP 10.09.
2:25,42 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Büdelsdorf 16.06.
2:57,71 Hofrichter, Annett 1972 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 19.08.
2:58,9 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 29.07.
2:59,11 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 29.04.
3:24,61 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Hannover 02.09.
3:33,8 Behrens, Heike 1973 SSV Gristede Bad Zwischenahn 12.10.
1000 m Lauf
3:11,34 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 15.08.
3:52,36 Jansen, Gaby 1973 VfL Lingen Lingen 06.09.
1500 m Lauf
4:54,41 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Malaga/ESP 15.09.
5:16,62 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 03.06.
5:32,03 Páez-Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Minden 10.08.
5:54,80 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Verden 26.06.
6:16,18 Jansen, Gaby 1973 VfL Lingen Lingen 25.08.
6:51,0 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Dannenberg 23.05.
3000 m Lauf
10:39,74 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 15.08.
11:26,08 Páez-Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Stadthagen 22.09.
12:26,78 Koch, Silke 1972 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
12:41,22 Muchow, Silvia 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 27.06.
14:14,10 Müller, Sabrina 1973 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg 01.05.
14:15,17 Hofrichter, Annett 1972 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 19.08.
15:24,80 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Lüchow 21.07.
17:07,6 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 04.09.
5000 m Lauf
18:20,85 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Malaga/ESP 12.09.
20:21,20 Páez Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Gronau 04.08.
21:47,08 Muchow, Silvia 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Molbergen 29.04.
22:07,59 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 05.05.
22:20,54 Pieper-Cordes, Margret 1970 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Molbergen 29.04.
22:28,23 Parschau, Claudia 1969 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 26.04.
23:13,20 Gössling, Tanja 1973 VfL Löningen Molbergen 29.04.
24:02,45 Redantz, Dr. Anke 1969 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 05.05.
24:34,13 Messmer, Sandra 1969 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 13.05.
26:02,8 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.04.
10000 m Lauf
44:11,30 Páez-Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Minden 10.08.
46:10,6 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 14.04.
53:07,2 Meier, Heide 1971 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 15.08.
55:33,6 Behrens, Heike 1973 SSV Gristede Großenkneten 03.11.
58:01,6 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Lüchow 29.09.
Stundenlauf
12.860 Muchow, Silvia 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Schortens 05.06.
12.845 Schulz, Manuela 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 05.06.
12.833 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 14.04.
12.490 Schröder, Tanja 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 05.06.
11.452 Meier, Heide 1971 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 15.08.
10.841 Behrens, Heike 1973 SSV Gristede Großenkneten 03.11.
10.319 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Lüchow 29.09.
10 km Str.
37:21 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Bremen 02.09.
38:46 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Uelzen 22.04.
40:31 Stanienda, Bianca 1969 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Löningen 23.06.
40:52 Páez-Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Hiddestorf 23.09.
42:36 Schulz, Manuela 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 24.10.
43:02 Kannegießer, Margit 1972 Fortuna Logabirum Emden 02.06.
43:09 Süßmann, Andrea 1969 Garbsener SC Lehrte 07.09.
43:30 Koch, Silke 1972 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 16.09.
43:56 Frick, Nadja 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Uelzen 22.04.
44:19 Almstedt, Sanna 1973 LG Göttingen Greene 01.09.
Halbmarathon
1:26:13 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Hannover 08.04.
1:26:48 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 08.04.
1:29:47 Páez-Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Bremen 07.10.
1:36:47 Friedrich, Katrin 1969 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
1:38:24 Stumpf-Goldbach, Kerstin 1969 Lüneburger SV Berlin 08.04.
1:39:07 Muchow, Silvia 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Löningen 23.06.
1:39:50 Moser, Dr. Karin 1970 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
1:40:12 Koch, Silke 1972 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 08.04.
1:40:27 Frick, Nadja 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 08.04.
1:40:44 Schroeder, Annett 1969 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
Marathon
3:09:01 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Tokushima/JPN 25.03.
3:22:18 Schoenbeck, Tanja 1969 Hannover Athletics Bremen 07.10.
3:29:00 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Hannover 08.04.
3:43:57 Rusche, Birgit 1972 LG Nordheide Köln 06.10.
3:56:20 Greite, Silke 1971 TSV Lelm Springe 17.03.
3:56:47 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
4:18:25 Börgmann, Bettina 1969 MTV Groß Denkte Chicago/USA 07.10.
4:23:04 Redantz, Dr. Anke 1969 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
13,70 +0,9 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Schöningen 26.05.
13,71 +0,9 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 26.05.
Hochsprung
1,49 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Mönchengladbach 30.06.
1,47 Ahrens, Silke 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Schöningen 26.05.
1,40 Gericke, Kerstin 1970 MTV Schöningen Verden 16.09.
1,35 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Damme 10.06.
1,26 Neubauer, Dr. Katja 1973 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 26.05.
1,10 Jedamzik, Heike 1973 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
1,08 Pehlken, Alexandra 1971 SV Friedrichsfehn Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
0,95 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
Weitsprung
4,71 +0,0 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 17.06.
4,64 -0,1 Gericke, Kerstin 1970 MTV Schöningen Verden 16.09.
4,60 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 06.05.
4,50 +1,2 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 29.07.
4,05 +0,0 Ahrens, Silke 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 19.08.
3,78 +0,1 Pehlken, Alexandra 1971 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 12.06.
3,70 Dobrowolski, Melanie 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 04.05.
3,42 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 08.05.
3,30 Jedamzik, Heike 1973 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
Dreisprung
9,80 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Damme 10.06.
9,75 +0,7 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Mönchengladbach 01.07.
9,60 +0,8 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Schöningen 26.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
12,18 Müller-Schmidt, Jana 1964 SG Osterholzer LA Verden 16.09.
10,30 Dobrowolski, Melanie 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
9,96 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Delmenhorst 27.05.
9,50 Rothkehl, Birte 1973 SC Melle 03 Schöningen 26.05.
9,38 Weyde, Claudia 1972 LG Kreis Verden Verden 21.10.
8,83 Stawski, Astrid 1972 TuSpo Bad Münder Gronau 06.05.
8,78 Losch, Claudia 1960 VSV Rössing Verden 16.09.
8,54 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
8,36 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.
8,21 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 20.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
32,71 Mende, Andrea 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 26.05.
30,49 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 25.04.
29,57 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 02.05.
26,91 Rothkehl, Birte 1973 SC Melle 03 Schöningen 26.05.
25,46 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
24,30 de Groot, Inge 1952 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 18.08.
24,19 Weyde, Claudia 1972 LG Kreis Verden Verden 21.10.
23,73 Dobrowolski, Melanie 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
23,14 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Lüchow 18.08.
22,88 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
37,24 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Delmenhorst 08.04.
30,46 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Horneburg 05.05.
27,71 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
22,57 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
18,07 Weyde, Claudia 1972 LG Kreis Verden Verden 21.10.
15,55 Bewer, Katja 1971 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
31,59 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Delmenhorst 27.05.
30,22 Rothkehl, Birte 1973 SC Melle 03 Berlin 11.02.
30,11 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Erfurt 03.03.
24,91 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
23,91 Neubauer, Dr. Katja 1973 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 27.05.
23,59 Dobrowolski, Melanie 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Osterholz 10.06.
22,21 Pehlken, Alexandra 1971 SV Friedrichsfehn Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
21,43 Weyde, Claudia 1972 LG Kreis Verden Verden 21.10.
21,07 Pohl-Jakob, Jana 1970 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 07.04.
18,52 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Gewicht
10,99 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Horneburg 05.05.
8,46 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
8,20 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Horneburg 05.05.
7,96 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
6,52 Bewer, Katja 1971 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
3.193 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 29.07.
13,8(+1,1)-4,50(+1,2)-7,09-1,43-2:58,9
2.847 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Hannover 02.09.
14,16(+0,6)-4,45(+0,0)-8,09-1,31-3:24,61
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.143 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Horneburg 05.05.
29,52-9,39-25,93-30,85-10,99
2.433 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
22,57-8,54-22,88-24,91-7,96
2.429 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Horneburg 05.05.
30,46-6,98-26,75-16,05-8,20
2.256 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
27,71-7,86-22,34-18,52-6,64
1.533 Bewer, Katja 1971 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
15,55-6,62-14,89-13,32-6,52

Seniorinnen W50
100 m Lauf
14,38 +1,2 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
14,39 +1,9 Peplinski, Heike 1964 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
14,72 +1,9 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
14,79 Schau, Arlett 1967 LG Nordharz Wernigerode 27.04.
14,81 +0,0 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 19.08.
15,34 +1,9 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
15,34 +1,9 Schmidt, Karin 1967 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
15,84 -1,5 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg Adendorf 05.09.
16,21 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Wernigerode 27.04.
16,27 +0,4 Engeleit, Kristine 1966 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 02.09.
200 m Lauf
29,84 -1,2 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Büdelsdorf 16.06.
30,23 +1,0 Peplinski, Heike 1964 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 06.05.
31,51 +0,0 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Bad Bevensen 07.07.
32,18 +0,3 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 09.05.
32,35 +0,4 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Nienhagen 09.05.
32,72 -1,1 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg Adendorf 05.09.
33,02 -1,2 Koch, Sonja 1967 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 20.05.
34,16 -0,5 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Kalefeld 23.09.
35,73 +0,0 Jaschinski, Manuela 1965 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.04.
400 m Lauf
74,55 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg BS-Rüningen 01.09.
75,00 Koch, Sonja 1967 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 18.08.
86,89 Jaschinski, Manuela 1965 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 12.06.
800 m Lauf
3:03,9 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Uslar 29.09.
3:06,69 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Bad Bevensen 08.07.
3:13,49 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Malaga/ESP 05.09.
3:14,08 Schau, Arlett 1967 LG Nordharz Hannover 02.09.
3:16,35 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Hannover 02.09.
3:16,68 Albrecht, Sabine 1964 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 26.05.
3:17,37 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg Büdelsdorf 16.06.
3:19,26 Jaschinski, Manuela 1965 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
3:31,60 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Hannover 02.09.
3:32,40 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen Adendorf 05.09.
1000 m Lauf
4:22,65 Brockhaus, Susanne 1968 VfL Lingen Lingen 06.09.
4:27,70 Bickers, Heike 1966 VfL Lingen Lingen 06.09.
1500 m Lauf
6:21,08 Dall, Anke 1964 VfL Lingen Lingen 25.08.
6:40,63 Albrecht, Sabine 1964 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
6:56,37 Brockhaus, Susanne 1968 VfL Lingen Lingen 25.08.
6:57,01 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen Winsen 29.08.
7:00,65 Suchy, Marion 1968 TuS Celle Unterlüß 13.05.
3000 m Lauf
11:56,41 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 17.06.
13:40,9 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Uslar 14.10.
14:25,97 Markfeld, Elisabeth 1966 TuS Hasede Gronau 06.05.
14:30,33 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen Unterlüß 15.09.
15:09,98 Suchy, Marion 1968 TuS Celle Unterlüß 15.09.
16:16,28 Trense, Gisela 1964 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 17.08.
5000 m Lauf
21:02,1 Jacobs, Heike 1968 SV Olympia Uelsen Gildehaus 23.05.
21:45,16 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Gronau 04.08.
24:42,1 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen Lüchow 27.04.
26:40,84 Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow Lüchow 21.07.
26:48,63 Könecke-Goerg, Kathrin 1966 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 06.05.
10000 m Lauf
51:32,6 Bittner, Andrea 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 19.10.
53:53,0 Roolfs, Waltraud 1966 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 15.08.
54:55,9 Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.
Stundenlauf
11.620 Bittner, Andrea 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 19.10.
11.140 Roolfs, Waltraud 1966 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 15.08.
10 km Str.
41:53 Jacobs, Heike 1968 SV Olympia Uelsen Emlichheim 18.05.
42:10 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Hameln 14.04.
42:55 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 Laufclub BlueLiner Uelzen 22.04.
44:23 Koch, Raphaela 1966 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 29.06.
45:24 Mersmann, Maria 1966 SV Lengerich-Handrup Meppen 01.09.
45:51 Brettmann, Doris 1965 TV Sottrum Bremen 07.10.
47:01 Rothan, Michaela 1965 VfL Woltorf Lehrte 07.09.
47:23 Bohnen, Cornelia 1964 SC Spelle-Venhaus Salzbergen 25.08.
47:25 Klasen, Kerstin 1968 TSV Schwarme Thedinghausen 14.10.
47:42 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 18.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:36:54 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 29.06.
Koch, Raphaela (1966) - 44:23; Feldt, Martina (1959) - 47:12; Pfersich, Anke (1965) - 65:19
2:43:59 LG Kreis Verden Wustrow 24.03.
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 51:44; Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 52:10; Augustin, Hannah (1966) - 60:05
2:59:47 MTV Amelinghausen Uelzen 22.04.
Dreyer, Monika (1954) - 57:34; Ott-Müller, Ingrid (1954) - 59:17; Husmeier, Ursula (1953) - 62:56
Halbmarathon
1:33:31 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 08.04.
1:34:31 Jacobs, Heike 1968 SV Olympia Uelsen Löningen 23.06.
1:37:23 Michel-Schneiders, Isabel 1964 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
1:37:54 Becker, Karin 1964 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 08.04.
1:38:17 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 08.04.
1:39:49 Koch, Raphaela 1966 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 08.04.
1:40:23 Wieja, Gaby 1968 VfB Fallersleben Hamburg 29.04.
1:42:15 Brettmann, Doris 1965 TV Sottrum Hannover 08.04.
1:44:15 Dall, Anke 1964 VfL Lingen Oldenburg 21.10.
1:48:12 Kobuch, Herma 1968 LT Schafhauser Wald Wittmund 01.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:59:53 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 08.04.
Meier, Sabine (1966) - 1:38:17; Koch, Raphaela (1966) - 1:39:49; Feldt, Martina (1959) - 1:41:47
5:46:22 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 08.04.
Becker, Karin (1964) - 1:37:54; Wieja, Gaby (1968) - 1:44:09; Jachlinski, Kerstin (1965) - 2:24:19
5:53:24 Post-SV Holzminden Otterndorf 23.09.
Dorusch, Elke (1954) - 1:52:04; Struck, Marianne (1967) - 1:59:06; Röder, Gabriele (1964) - 2:02:14
Marathon
3:24:33 Jacobs, Heike 1968 SV Olympia Uelsen Berlin 16.09.
3:38:37 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 08.04.
3:52:16 Dall, Anke 1964 VfL Lingen Hannover 08.04.
3:54:39 Moeller, Dagmar 1968 Laufclub Burgwedel Köln 07.10.
3:56:16 Dietz, Natascha Zoa 1966 Post-SV Holzminden Berlin 16.09.
4:06:50 Block, Kerstin 1964 TSV Burgdorf Berlin 16.09.
4:26:24 Richter, Andrea 1966 MTV Groß Denkte Köln 07.10.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
13,82 +1,0 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Büdelsdorf 16.06.
14,70 -0,4 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 26.05.
16,63 +0,6 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Osterholz 10.06.
17,33 +0,0 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Bad Bevensen 07.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
63,25 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
Schmidt, Karin (1967); Schwers, Birgit (1962); Jordan, Ute (1961); Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia (1955)
64,72 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
Goedejohann, Regina (1963); Harms, Margitta (1962); Kramer, Annett (1967); Rauh, Claudia (1966)
Hochsprung
1,31 Engeleit, Kristine 1966 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 02.09.
1,27 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Malaga/ESP 05.09.
1,25 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Harlingerode 19.08.
1,23 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Hannover 02.09.
1,21 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Uslar 29.09.
1,15 Schau, Arlett 1967 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 19.08.
1,15 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Hannover 02.09.
1,15 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Hannover 02.09.
Weitsprung
4,34 +0,4 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Uslar 29.09.
4,10 +1,2 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Harlingerode 19.08.
4,01 +0,9 Schau, Arlett 1967 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 19.08.
3,97 -0,4 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Büdelsdorf 17.06.
3,90 +1,2 Kloth, Ariane 1968 VfL Wolfsburg Harlingerode 19.08.
3,86 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Wernigerode 27.04.
3,85 -2,0 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Malaga/ESP 05.09.
3,77 -0,7 Engeleit, Kristine 1966 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 02.09.
3,75 +0,0 Hezemans, Carmen 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 12.06.
3,60 +0,0 Schmidt, Karin 1967 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 05.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
14,57 Müller-Schmidt, Jana 1964 SG Osterholzer LA Delmenhorst 08.04.
10,53 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
9,93 Schau, Arlett 1967 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 19.08.
9,85 Walter, Regine 1967 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 08.04.
9,77 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
9,73 Beyer, Antonia 1966 VfL Löningen Holtland 18.08.
9,62 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schöningen 26.05.
9,51 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 19.08.
9,07 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
9,02 Köhler, Helene 1966 MTV Ilten Lehrte 07.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
31,00 Müller-Schmidt, Jana 1964 SG Osterholzer LA Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
27,73 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oerel 20.04.
25,57 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
24,80 Walter, Regine 1967 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 08.04.
23,85 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
23,31 Köhler, Helene 1966 MTV Ilten Lehrte 07.04.
22,41 Hezemans, Carmen 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 18.08.
21,46 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schöningen 26.05.
19,82 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
19,32 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Harlingerode 19.08.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
28,64 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
28,48 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Plettenberg 30.09.
27,39 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 25.05.
27,09 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Loxstedt 22.04.
22,89 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
19,47 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
17,80 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
28,45 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Blankenburg 09.06.
26,62 Beyer, Antonia 1966 VfL Löningen Groß Hesepe 20.10.
25,47 Schau, Arlett 1967 LG Nordharz Schöningen 27.05.
22,73 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Sarstedt 23.09.
22,48 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 14.04.
20,93 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
18,72 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
18,19 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Harlingerode 19.08.
18,05 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Harlingerode 19.08.
16,74 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
Gewicht
11,18 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
9,81 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 05.05.
9,65 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
8,53 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
7,09 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
6,90 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
5,56 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-800m
3.218 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Uslar 29.09.
14,7(+0,4)-4,34(+0,4)-9,21-1,21-3:03,9
2.914 Schau, Arlett 1967 LG Nordharz Hannover 02.09.
15,02(+0,4)-3,93(+0,0)-9,63-1,15-3:14,08
2.675 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Hannover 02.09.
14,89(+0,4)-3,95(+0,0)-7,24-1,23-3:35,71
2.636 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Hannover 02.09.
16,61(+0,4)-3,47(-0,9)-9,63-1,23-3:16,35
2.552 Engeleit, Kristine 1966 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 02.09.
16,27(+0,4)-3,77(-0,7)-7,51-1,31-3:36,03
2.523 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Hannover 02.09.
15,96(+0,4)-3,80(+0,0)-7,16-1,15-3:14,90
2.222 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Hannover 02.09.
16,35(+0,4)-3,50(-0,1)-7,00-1,15-3:31,60
7-Kampf
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
4.296 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Bad Bevensen 07.07./
14,12(+0,0)-1,16-8,92/31,51(+0,0)-4,02(+0,1)-25,55-3:04,97 08.07.
3.732 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Malaga/ESP 05.09./
16,90(+1,0)-1,27-8,08/31,83-3,85(-2,2)-20,28-3:13,49 06.09.
3.250 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Bad Bevensen 07.07./
17,33(+0,0)-1,12-7,44/32,45(+0,0)-3,66(-1,0)-14,41-3:06,69 08.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
2.884 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
26,49-10,53-23,46-19,82-11,04
2.426 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 05.05.
24,87-9,03-24,12-11,00-9,81
2.264 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
26,50-7,09-14,94-18,72-9,65
1.957 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
22,89-7,77-18,67-13,22-6,63
1.879 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
18,07-7,25-19,10-15,76-6,98
1.618 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
24,86-6,62-15,44-o.g.V.-6,90
1.325 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.09.
15,42-6,29-14,56-8,42-5,32
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
5.315 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Schunke, Sibylle (1968) - 1.856; Kloppenburg, Marion (1965) - 1.841; Johns, Birgit (1965) - 1.618
DAMM Gruppe 1
4.928 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.

Seniorinnen W55
100 m Lauf
14,18 +1,7 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Lüneburg Gronau 04.08.
16,16 +1,9 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
16,28 -1,9 Heidner, Barbara 1959 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
16,38 -1,2 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
16,88 -1,8 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Osterholz 10.06.
16,8 Looden, Beate 1963 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
17,5 Sternberg, Silke 1960 SV Gartow Dannenberg 23.05.
17,85 -1,8 Böhl, Anja 1963 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterholz 10.06.
17,9 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
18,90 -1,2 Heinrich, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Büdelsdorf 17.06.
200 m Lauf
29,58 +0,2 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Lüneburg Büdelsdorf 16.06.
35,09 +0,1 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 05.09.
400 m Lauf
66,95 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Lüneburg Mönchengladbach 30.06.
70,93 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 12.06.
73,69 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Scheeßel 09.09.
800 m Lauf
2:34,78 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:53,55 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 26.05.
3:03,02 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Verden 16.09.
3:35,12 Harms, Margitta 1962 SV Nienhagen Hannover 02.09.
3:55,55 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
1000 m Lauf
4:15,45 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Uslar 05.08.
1500 m Lauf
5:21,50 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5:49,95 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 26.06.
5:56,9 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Dannenberg 23.05.
6:33,7 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Uslar 17.08.
6:51,4 Sternberg, Silke 1960 SV Gartow Dannenberg 23.05.
7:21,1 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Dannenberg 23.05.
7:28,0 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow Dannenberg 23.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
7:13,1 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Uslar 17.08.
3000 m Lauf
11:35,29 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Leer 01.09.
12:11,9 Friedrich, Birgit 1962 LG Kehdingen Drochtersen 20.04.
12:56,47 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Gronau 06.05.
13:01,92 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
13:11,35 Majewski, Petra 1959 LG Weserbergland Hameln 12.06.
14:48,52 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
15:27,97 Tietje, Ulla 1960 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 22.08.
5000 m Lauf
19:51,12 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Molbergen 29.04.
20:54,05 Bultmann, Silvia 1959 OSC Damme Molbergen 29.04.
21:26,94 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Molbergen 29.04.
21:33,80 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Molbergen 29.04.
21:54,32 Schlageter, Estra 1959 ULV Wolfsburg Schladen 05.05.
22:56,22 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Papenburg 21.09.
25:53,69 Sternberg, Silke 1960 SV Gartow Lüchow 21.07.
27:22,2 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.04.
28:18,9 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow Lüchow 27.04.
10000 m Lauf
48:11,18 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Warsingsfehn 21.08.
52:32,0 Sternberg, Silke 1960 SV Gartow Lüchow 29.09.
53:38,3 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Uslar 14.10.
53:59,12 Austermann, Bettina 1962 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
54:32,9 Stolle, Ingrid 1962 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
56:34,0 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.
58:54,2 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow Lüchow 29.09.
Stundenlauf
11.890 Webersinke, Marlen 1963 Vareler TB Schortens 05.06.
11.343 Sternberg, Silke 1960 SV Gartow Lüchow 29.09.
11.113 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Uslar 14.10.
11.073 Austermann, Bettina 1962 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
11.000 Stolle, Ingrid 1962 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
10.381 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 29.09.
10.162 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow Lüchow 29.09.
10 km Str.
44:28 Bultmann, Silvia 1959 OSC Damme Uelzen 22.04.
44:35 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Bremen 02.09.
45:15 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Neuenkirchen 25.05.
46:17 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Uelzen 22.04.
47:29 Schlageter, Estra 1959 ULV Wolfsburg Timmendorf 15.04.
47:36 Schulte, Gabriele 1963 Marathonclub Walsrode Paderborn 31.03.
47:36 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Emden 02.06.
48:11 Webersinke, Marlen 1963 Vareler TB Oldenburg 21.10.
49:32 Müller, Heike 1961 LG Weserbergland Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
50:47 Kyas, Ulrike 1960 Laufclub BlueLiner Hasede 03.06.
Halbmarathon
1:36:07 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Bremen 07.10.
1:39:16 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Otterndorf 23.09.
1:43:33 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Bremen 07.10.
1:45:26 Webersinke, Marlen 1963 Vareler TB Otterndorf 23.09.
1:46:47 Hübenthal-Keiser, Claudia 1959 TuS Borkum Hannover 08.04.
1:48:46 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Otterndorf 23.09.
1:49:30 Schulte, Gabriele 1963 Marathonclub Walsrode Kopenhagen/DK 13.05.
1:52:07 Alusse, Anne-Dore 1959 LG Altes Amt Greene 01.09.
1:55:31 Polley, Petra 1963 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
1:56:21 Kyas, Ulrike 1960 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 08.04.
Marathon
3:46:36 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Oldenburg 21.10.
3:55:04 Schulte, Gabriele 1963 Marathonclub Walsrode Kopenhagen/DK 13.05.
10km Str.Gehen
1:13:16 Komoll, Birgit 1960 LAC Langenhagen Aschersleben 14.10.
Hochsprung
1,36 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 21.06.
1,24 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
1,21 Looden, Beate 1963 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
1,09 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
1,06 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 14.08.
1,03 Harms, Margitta 1962 SV Nienhagen Hannover 02.09.
Weitsprung
4,06 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.
3,85 +0,0 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
3,75 +0,9 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
3,33 +0,1 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
3,32 -1,3 Böhl, Anja 1963 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterholz 10.06.
3,12 +0,0 Looden, Beate 1963 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
3,04 -0,4 Harms, Margitta 1962 SV Nienhagen Hannover 02.09.
Dreisprung
8,97 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Damme 10.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
10,21 Losch, Claudia 1960 VSV Rössing Sarstedt 23.09.
9,96 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
8,89 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 26.05.
7,80 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Osterholz 10.06.
7,65 Böhl, Anja 1963 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterholz 10.06.
7,62 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
7,46 Pohl, Andrea 1963 TuSpo Bad Münder Gronau 06.05.
6,94 Heidner, Barbara 1959 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
6,78 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
6,62 Heinrich, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
25,92 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Oberhausen 03.10.
25,80 Losch, Claudia 1960 VSV Rössing Sarstedt 23.09.
21,09 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 14.08.
20,06 Hapke, Heike 1962 TSV Neustadt Wunstorf 21.04.
18,60 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.
16,74 Heinrich, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
13,85 Kobbeloer, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 14.04.
13,42 Pfeng, Ingrid 1959 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
28,63 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 03.10.
24,22 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 21.10.
23,32 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.
Speerwurf 500 g
27,39 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Scheeßel 09.09.
23,56 Kahrs, Ulrike 1959 TuS Alfstedt Oerel 20.04.
21,08 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderksee 01.05.
18,91 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
18,33 Harms, Margitta 1962 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
16,69 Kobbeloer, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 14.04.
16,52 Pfeng, Ingrid 1959 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
Gewicht
10,40 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-800m
3.406 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
16,38(-1,2)-3,68(-1,5)-9,96-1,24-2:56,25
2.378 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Zella-Mehlis 14.07.
16,79(-1,2)-3,77(+0,5)-6,78-1,09-3:55,55
1.890 Harms, Margitta 1962 SV Nienhagen Hannover 02.09.
18,93(+1,0)-3,04(-0,4)-6,17-1,03-3:35,12
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
2.762 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.
23,32-8,60-18,60-20,06-10,40

Seniorinnen W60
100 m Lauf
15,47 +1,2 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 27.05.
16,53 +0,4 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Büdelsdorf 17.06.
16,63 -0,2 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 LG Kreis Verden Mönchengladbach 30.06.
16,72 +0,0 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 12.05.
200 m Lauf
34,31 -0,1 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Mönchengladbach 01.07.
35,33 -0,1 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 LG Kreis Verden Mönchengladbach 01.07.
35,53 +0,0 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 12.05.
37,22 +1,0 Diekmann, Dorothea 1958 SV Germania Helstorf Gronau 06.05.
41,35 +0,3 Gebauer, Elisabeth 1954 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 28.04.
43,8 +0,0 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 15.06.
400 m Lauf
78,47 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Schöningen 27.05.
79,26 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Mönchengladbach 30.06.
84,42 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 LG Kreis Verden Mönchengladbach 30.06.
84,63 Gebauer, Elisabeth 1954 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 28.04.
800 m Lauf
3:00,05 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 23.06.
3:08,23 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Malaga/ESP 10.09.
3:15,34 Bührke, Claudia 1958 LG Celle-Land Schöningen 26.05.
3:18,15 Gebauer, Elisabeth 1954 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 28.04.
3:46,5 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 15.06.
3:57,20 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 MTV Amelinghausen Adendorf 05.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:57,79 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Uslar 05.08.
4:46,1 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
1500 m Lauf
6:08,77 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 04.08.
6:17,10 Harmeling, Marita 1955 SV Quitt Ankum Lingen 25.08.
6:53,12 Bührke, Claudia 1958 LG Celle-Land Verden 26.06.
7:06,0 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 17.08.
7:51,87 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 MTV Amelinghausen Winsen 29.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:51,09 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 29.04.
7:52,1 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 17.08.
3000 m Lauf
13:11,72 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 27.06.
14:28,55 Siewert, Ursula 1954 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
14:56,80 Burg, Dr. Birgit 1958 SC Melle 03 Melle 17.08.
15:07,82 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 05.08.
15:39,23 Müller, Marion 1955 LG Weserbergland Hameln 12.06.
15:45,7 Susenburger, Rita 1954 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.10.
16:05,91 Waldeck, Hildegard 1955 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.06.
16:50,29 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 MTV Amelinghausen Winsen/L. 22.08.
5000 m Lauf
23:00,80 Harmeling, Marita 1955 SV Quitt Ankum Molbergen 29.04.
23:11,39 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Büdelsdorf 17.06.
25:21,56 Siewert, Ursula 1954 LG Kreis Verden Lingen 25.08.
26:54,1 Susenburger, Rita 1954 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 15.08.
28:22,11 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 MTV Amelinghausen Winsen 15.08.
28:25,31 Waldeck, Hildegard 1955 VfL Bückeburg Bad Oeynhausen 21.05.
10000 m Lauf
49:11,65 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Minden 10.08.
52:30,1 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
54:17,34 Bührke, Claudia 1958 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 15.09.
56:05,23 Burg, Dr. Birgit 1958</