Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
NLV-Bestenliste 2018 Stand: 12.07.2018

Weibliche Jugend: W15 W14 WJ U16 W13 W12 WJ U14
Weibliche Kinder: WK U12

Jugend W15
100 m Lauf
12,64 +0,0 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Papenburg 02.06.
12,66 +1,5 Niemann, Ilka 2003 MTV Messenkamp Bad Oeynhausen 21.05.
12,67 +1,5 Paul, Johanna 2003 TuS Wunstorf Bad Oeynhausen 21.05.
12,76 -0,9 Müller, Nele 2003 LAV Zeven Hbg-Neugraben 28.06.
12,83 +0,4 Nolte, Greta 2003 TSV Burgdorf Göttingen 21.06.
12,84 +1,3 Laakmann, Gesa 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 20.05.
12,84 +2,0 Bischoff, Marie 2003 VfL Hameln Bad Harzburg 23.06.
12,86 +1,4 Hankel, Selina 2003 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 27.06.
12,96 -0,1 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Oldendorf 26.05.
13,08 +0,8 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Lingen 10.06.
300 m Lauf
42,15 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Oldendorf 26.05.
42,29 Raether, Philine 2003 LC Nordhorn Meppen 26.05.
43,21 Amaadacho, Yasmin 2003 Garbsener SC Sarstedt 23.06.
43,29 Leigers, Imke 2003 SV Union Meppen Meppen 26.05.
43,39 Pisoke, Natalie 2003 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 03.06.
44,18 Dernedde, Emma Madlen 2003 LG Osterode Osterode 07.07.
44,36 Heymann, Nele 2003 TuS Haren Papenburg 06.05.
44,50 Seidel, Jula 2003 SV Alfeld Sarstedt 23.06.
44,53 Tolle, Annika 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
44,73 Böttcher, Anna 2003 VfL Lingen Papenburg 06.05.
800 m Lauf
2:18,93 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Papenburg 03.06.
2:19,04 Emmrich, Rieke 2003 LC Nordhorn Papenburg 17.06.
2:19,35 Raether, Philine 2003 LC Nordhorn Zeven 20.05.
2:19,53 Heymann, Nele 2003 TuS Haren Papenburg 17.06.
2:20,07 Pisoke, Natalie 2003 LG Braunschweig Sarstedt 23.06.
2:20,42 Schute, Marit 2003 LAV Meppen Delmenhorst 27.05.
2:23,00 Hoffmann, Liv 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 02.06.
2:23,91 Stichweh, Nina Sophie 2003 TSV Brunkensen Osterode 02.06.
2:25,09 Janssen, Neele 2003 MTV Aurich Bad Harzburg 24.06.
2:26,10 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
2000 m Lauf
6:49,38 Schute, Marit 2003 LAV Meppen Rheine 22.04.
7:07,69 Hoffmann, Liv 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 10.05.
7:17,46 Pfeiffer, Lena 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Lingen 10.06.
7:24,93 Stichweh, Nina Sophie 2003 TSV Brunkensen Hildesheim 10.05.
7:29,8 Schumann, Mira 2003 TuS Soltendieck Lüchow 27.04.
7:30,54 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Lingen 10.06.
7:39,70 Quednau, Veronique 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Lingen 10.06.
7:39,76 Böttcher, Anna 2003 VfL Lingen Coesfeld 10.05.
7:46,60 Sobottka, Emma 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
8:08,65 Teiken, Lana 2003 SV Union Meppen Lingen 10.06.
3000 m Lauf
10:13,88 Schute, Marit 2003 LAV Meppen Papenburg 17.06.
10:36,34 Hoffmann, Liv 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 09.06.
11:05,53 Pfeiffer, Lena 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Molbergen 29.04.
11:15,96 Baule, Amelie 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 09.06.
11:17,95 Lehmann, Charlotte 2003 TuS Bothfeld Oldenburg 27.06.
11:19,38 Piech, Finnja 2004 TSV Brunkensen Hildesheim 09.06.
11:29,69 Klus, Merit 2003 SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum Molbergen 29.04.
11:33,89 Stichweh, Nina Sophie 2003 TSV Brunkensen Schladen 17.06.
11:40,67 Pisoke, Natalie 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
11:48,70 Emmrich, Rieke 2003 LC Nordhorn Delmenhorst 27.05.
5 km Str.
21:07 Stichweh, Nina Sophie 2003 TSV Brunkensen Eschwege 24.03.
21:10 Böttcher, Anna 2003 VfL Lingen Lingen 11.04.
21:17 Pisoke, Natalie 2003 LG Braunschweig Altenau 15.04.
22:23 Triphaus, Franziska 2003 SV Bawinkel Haselünne 04.05.
22:40 Kruppa, Lena 2003 SV Rosche Wustrow 24.03.
24:51 Lögering, Sophie 2003 VfL Lingen Lingen 11.04.
25:05 Zacher, Merle 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf. 28.01.
25:48 Kettler, Mia 2003 VfL Lingen Lingen 11.04.
26:30 Bögel, Malena 2003 SV Rosche Uelzen 22.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
11,96 +1,8 Paul, Johanna 2003 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt 03.06.
12,22 +0,9 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Bad Harzburg 24.06.
12,29 +1,1 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Lingen 10.06.
12,46 +0,9 Bischoff, Marie 2003 VfL Hameln Bad Harzburg 24.06.
12,54 +1,8 Aulbert, Michelle 2003 TK Berenbostel Neustadt 03.06.
12,60 +1,7 Todt, Julia 2003 SV Union Meppen Lingen 10.06.
12,66 +0,0 Nolte, Greta 2003 TSV Burgdorf Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
12,71 +1,7 Willam, Charlotte 2003 TuS Wettbergen Peine-Vöhrum 26.05.
12,73 +0,9 Janssen, Neele 2003 MTV Aurich Bad Harzburg 24.06.
12,75 +0,4 Hankel, Selina 2003 BTB Oldenburg Bad Harzburg 24.06.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
45,90 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 26.05.
48,06 Janssen, Neele 2003 MTV Aurich Aurich 29.06.
49,26 Kintz, Aenne 2003 BTB Oldenburg Rheine 06.05.
49,34 Böttcher, Anna 2003 VfL Lingen Stuhr-Moordeich 16.05.
49,81 Amaadacho, Yasmin 2003 Garbsener SC Garbsen 01.05.
51,90 Willam, Charlotte 2003 TuS Wettbergen Garbsen 01.05.
52,31 Hoffmann, Liv 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 10.05.
52,61 Quednau, Veronique 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Oldendorf 26.05.
53,98 Zacher, Merle 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 26.05.
57,16 Kebbel, Moya 2003 SG Osterholzer LA Stuhr-Moordeich 16.05.
Hochsprung
1,64 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 17.06.
1,60 Jüngerink, Eva 2003 SV Sparta Werlte Bad Oeynhausen 21.05.
1,58 Gimmy, Jule 2003 BTB Oldenburg Schortens 05.05.
1,57 Niemann, Ilka 2003 MTV Messenkamp Bad Oeynhausen 21.05.
1,56 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Schneverdingen 09.05.
1,56 Bolk, Maike 2003 SV Georgsheil Aurich 01.06.
1,54 Geis, Emilie 2003 MTV Aurich Oldenburg 27.06.
1,53 Hagenah, Lena 2003 VfL Stade Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
1,52 Janssen, Neele 2003 MTV Aurich Emden 25.04.
1,52 Sur, Charlotte 2003 LAV Meppen Lingen 10.06.

1,52 Teiken, Lana 2003 SV Union Meppen Nordhorn 16.06.
1,52 Koop, Marlene 2003 MTV Hanstedt Winsen 16.06.
Stabhochsprung
2,45 Hering, Anrike Marie 2003 Heidmühler FC Holzminden 19.05.
2,33 Danielmeyer, Jule 2003 Heidmühler FC Nienhagen 10.05.
2,05 Daniel, Alicia 2003 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Holzminden 19.05.
1,90 Block, Merit 2003 Heidmühler FC Schortens 05.05.
1,70 Gäbel, Farideh 2003 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 25.05.
Weitsprung
5,75 -0,3 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Hamburg 08.07.
5,51 +0,0 Teiken, Lana 2003 SV Union Meppen Göttingen 21.06.
5,34 +1,0 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 26.05.
5,28 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 09.05.
5,28 +1,0 Willam, Charlotte 2003 TuS Wettbergen Hameln 24.06.
5,20 +2,0 Nolte, Greta 2003 TSV Burgdorf Bad Harzburg 23.06.
5,19 +0,0 Kühn, Emily 2003 MTV Hondelage Peine-Vöhrum 26.05.
5,10 -0,2 Paul, Johanna 2003 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt 03.06.
5,04 +0,4 Hesselink, Sara 2003 SpVg Laatzen Osterode 28.04.
5,02 Tolle, Annika 2003 LG Braunschweig Stadthagen 28.04.
Dreisprung
10,11 +0,6 Wedig, Inga 2003 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 26.05.
10,00 +0,9 Jüngerink, Eva 2003 SV Sparta Werlte Schortens 05.05.
9,97 +0,9 Kühn, Emily 2003 MTV Hondelage Bad Harzburg 01.05.
9,53 +0,7 Schröder, Melina 2004 Garbsener SC Garbsen 01.05.
9,35 -0,2 Filz, Celina 2004 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 16.05.
9,32 +0,5 Hanebeck, Lily Marie 2004 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Oldendorf 26.05.
9,05 +0,8 Budde, Jane Josephine 2004 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 22.06.
9,03 +0,4 Weber, Larissa 2003 TSV Gnarrenburg Zeven 20.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
11,32 Wedig, Inga 2003 LG Kreis Verden Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
10,95 Paul, Johanna 2003 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 21.04.
10,88 Jansen, Rebecca 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 16.06.
10,77 Dirks, Amke 2003 Fortuna Wirdum Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
10,68 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Bad Oeynhausen 21.05.
10,32 Vesper, Anneke 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 06.05.
10,24 Quednau, Veronique 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Celle 02.06.
10,18 Neitz, Sarah 2003 LG Weserbergland Lingen 10.06.
10,12 Lücht, Merle 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 27.06.
10,01 Brunkhorst, Nora 2003 TV Jahn Walsrode Schneverdingen 09.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
29,71 Wilberts, Femke 2003 TV Norden Papenburg 16.06.
28,49 Jansen, Rebecca 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 16.06.
26,82 Aulbert, Michelle 2003 TK Berenbostel Neustadt 03.06.
25,65 Wedig, Inga 2003 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 26.05.
25,56 Vesper, Anneke 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Delmenhorst 27.05.
25,53 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oerel 20.04.
25,27 Kühn, Emily 2003 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
24,51 Zacher, Merle 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 24.06.
23,84 Neitz, Sarah 2003 LG Weserbergland Lingen 10.06.
22,74 Kluba, Amira 2003 SC Langenhagen Neustadt 03.06.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
37,98 Weinhöfer, Maria Victoria 2003 Einbecker SV Göttingen 21.04.
31,83 Dirks, Amke 2003 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 08.06.
31,59 Nagel, Marisa 2003 Blexer TB Delmenhorst 08.04.
24,26 Göhrich, Valeria 2003 TuS Altwarmbüchen Wunstorf 27.05.
23,76 Warnecke, Vera 2003 TSV Lelm Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
Speerwurf 500 g
47,59 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Lingen 10.06.
47,15 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 26.05.
36,09 Todt, Julia 2003 SV Union Meppen Lingen 10.06.
33,77 Weber, Larissa 2003 TSV Gnarrenburg Oerel 20.04.
32,86 Quednau, Veronique 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Edemissen 07.04.
31,74 Schumann, Mira 2003 TuS Soltendieck Oldendorf 26.05.
31,67 Stöhr, Marlene 2003 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 10.06.
31,66 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 06.06.
30,49 Nolte, Greta 2003 TSV Burgdorf Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
30,41 Wedig, Inga 2003 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 08.04.
Ballwurf 200g
55,00 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oerel 20.04.
52,00 Wilberts, Femke 2003 TV Norden Aurich 01.06.
52,00 Teiken, Lana 2003 SV Union Meppen Göttingen 21.06.
47,00 Todt, Julia 2003 SV Union Meppen Göttingen 21.06.
45,00 Quednau, Veronique 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Lingen 10.06.
43,50 Weber, Larissa 2003 TSV Gnarrenburg Oerel 20.04.
43,00 Bolk, Maike 2003 SV Georgsheil Emden 25.04.
42,00 Eva, Merle 2003 TSV Schnega Adendorf 14.04.
37,00 Zacher, Merle 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oerel 20.04.
35,50 Niehoff, Mia 2003 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 10.06.

35,50 Böker, Anna-Lena 2003 TSV Germania Dassensen Göttingen 21.06.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
1.565 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 16.06.
13,2(-1,4)-5,26(+0,8)-9,84
1.518 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 17.06.
13,3(+0,5)-5,24(-0,8)-8,94
1.511 Nolte, Greta 2003 TSV Burgdorf Burgdorf 25.05.
12,9-5,05(+0,0)-8,43
1.494 Laakmann, Gesa 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 27.05.
13,05(-1,3)-4,75-8,59
1.480 Bösel, Luna 2003 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.05.
13,49(-1,3)-4,85-8,90
1.431 Hesselink, Sara 2003 SpVg Laatzen Sarstedt 27.05.
13,50(-1,3)-4,73-8,11
1.424 Kühn, Emily 2003 MTV Hondelage Edemissen 05.05.
13,99(-1,2)-4,79(+0,5)-8,72
1.422 Oehlers, Finja 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Himmelpforten 27.04.
13,3(+0,5)-4,41(+0,7)-8,82
1.415 Gäbel, Farideh 2003 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.05.
14,02(-1,3)-4,88-8,32
1.404 Becker, Rike 2003 LG Nordheide Winsen 16.06.
13,78(+0,9)-4,38-8,93
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
2.179 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Bad Harzburg 23.06.
12,71(+1,8)-5,57(+2,1)-1,48-10,45
2.106 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
13,44(+0,0)-5,27(-0,3)-1,61-9,09
2.043 Teiken, Lana 2003 SV Union Meppen Nordhorn 16.06.
13,29(-0,4)-5,19(+0,0)-1,52-8,74
2.027 Nolte, Greta 2003 TSV Burgdorf Bad Harzburg 23.06.
12,81(+2,2)-5,20(+2,0)-1,36-9,65
1.990 Hankel, Selina 2003 BTB Oldenburg Bad Harzburg 23.06.
12,87(+3,6)-4,92(+1,2)-1,40-9,03
1.990 Janssen, Neele 2003 MTV Aurich Bad Harzburg 23.06.
13,47(+2,2)-4,85(+1,4)-1,48-9,29
1.959 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 16.06.
13,2(-1,4)-5,26(+0,8)-1,32-9,84
1.949 Bösel, Luna 2003 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.05.
13,49(-1,3)-4,85-1,44-8,90
1.913 Hagenah, Lena 2003 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 23.06.
13,68(+2,2)-4,56(+0,7)-1,48-8,65
1.908 Kühn, Emily 2003 MTV Hondelage Bad Harzburg 23.06.
13,51(+3,6)-4,88(+0,7)-1,36-9,10
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
3.916 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Bad Harzburg 23.06./
12,71(+1,8)-5,57(+2,1)-10,45/1,48-12,22(+0,9)-42,45-2:22,65 24.06.
3.754 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05./
13,44(+0,0)-5,27(-0,3)-9,09/1,61-12,60(+0,0)-37,00-2:26,10 06.05.
3.587 Nolte, Greta 2003 TSV Burgdorf Bad Harzburg 23.06./
12,81(+2,2)-5,20(+2,0)-9,65/1,36-12,74(+0,9)-28,95-2:27,61 24.06.
3.475 Janssen, Neele 2003 MTV Aurich Bad Harzburg 23.06./
13,47(+2,2)-4,85(+1,4)-9,29/1,48-12,73(+0,9)-19,95-2:25,09 24.06.
3.399 Hankel, Selina 2003 BTB Oldenburg Bad Harzburg 23.06./
12,87(+3,6)-4,92(+1,2)-9,03/1,40-12,75(+0,4)-17,45-2:33,53 24.06.
3.359 Quednau, Veronique 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Bad Harzburg 23.06./
13,98(+1,5)-4,64(+1,8)-10,17/1,32-13,58(+1,9)-30,25-2:32,08 24.06.
3.353 Weber, Larissa 2003 TSV Gnarrenburg Bad Harzburg 23.06./
13,50(+1,5)-4,58(+1,8)-9,16/1,40-13,95(+1,9)-31,53-2:40,09 24.06.
3.352 Hagenah, Lena 2003 VfL Stade Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05./
13,90(-0,2)-4,63(+0,0)-7,98/1,53-13,03(+0,0)-25,43-2:39,31 06.05.
3.330 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Bad Harzburg 23.06./
13,00(+3,6)-4,94(+1,6)-9,91/1,20-13,09(+0,4)-29,72-2:48,09 24.06.
3.312 Bischoff, Marie 2003 VfL Hameln Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05./
13,28(-1,5)-4,45(+0,4)-7,30/1,41-12,59(+0,0)-22,50-2:32,73 06.05.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
2.919 Dehning, Marie 2003 LG Celle-Land Lingen 10.06.
12,59(+2,1)-12,26(+2,8)-5,58(-0,5)-1,48-47,59
2.795 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Halstenbeck 03.06.
13,22(+0,1)-12,40(+0,8)-4,85(+0,5)-1,58-41,97
2.681 Todt, Julia 2003 SV Union Meppen Lingen 10.06.
13,13(+2,1)-12,60(+1,7)-4,84(+0,0)-1,48-36,09
2.595 Silvester, Nina 2003 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Lingen 10.06.
13,06(+2,1)-12,96(+1,7)-5,03(+0,0)-1,40-31,26
2.517 Hagenah, Lena 2003 VfL Stade Lingen 10.06.
13,64(+2,1)-12,72(+2,8)-4,54(+0,0)-1,48-27,10
2.507 Jüngerink, Eva 2003 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 10.06.
13,49(+2,5)-13,09(+0,4)-4,59(-0,7)-1,52-24,00
2.455 Stöhr, Marlene 2003 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 10.06.
14,07(+2,6)-13,21(+1,7)-4,62(+0,0)-1,40-31,67
2.454 Janssen, Neele 2003 MTV Aurich Lingen 10.06.
13,53(+2,5)-12,82(+0,4)-4,41(+0,0)-1,52-19,74
2.442 Sur, Charlotte 2003 LAV Meppen Lingen 10.06.
13,55(+1,8)-13,75(+1,2)-4,91(-0,4)-1,52-18,61
2.426 Bolk, Maike 2003 SV Georgsheil Lingen 10.06.
14,10(+2,6)-12,86(+2,8)-4,40(+0,0)-1,48-24,00
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.773 Rieper, Henrike 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Lingen 10.06.
13,08(+0,8)-12,29(+1,1)-5,30(+0,2)-54,50-7:30,54
2.527 Teiken, Lana 2003 SV Union Meppen Lingen 10.06.
13,14(+0,8)-13,26(+0,6)-4,70(-1,1)-47,00-8:08,65
2.478 Quednau, Veronique 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Lingen 10.06.
13,82(+1,7)-13,58(+1,1)-4,63(-0,2)-45,00-7:39,70
2.273 Böttcher, Anna 2003 VfL Lingen Coesfeld 10.05.
13,96(-0,1)-13,67(-0,3)-4,33-26,00-7:39,76
2.268 Janssen, Neele 2003 MTV Aurich Aurich 06.05.
14,08(-1,5)-13,71-4,28-33,00-8:09,51
2.250 Niehoff, Mia 2003 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 10.06.
14,06(+1,7)-14,06(+0,6)-4,28(-0,4)-35,50-8:24,10
2.125 Pfeiffer, Lena 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Lingen 10.06.
14,97(+1,7)-16,00(+0,8)-4,08(+0,3)-28,50-7:17,46
2.118 Quensen, Hanna 2003 LG Braunschweig Lingen 10.06.
13,47(+0,8)-15,12(+0,8)-4,40(-0,3)-27,00-9:15,73
2.105 Reinecke, Jona 2003 LG Braunschweig Lingen 10.06.
14,52(+1,7)-14,78(+0,8)-4,30(+0,4)-26,50-8:24,88
2.059 Lange, Carolin Luisa 2003 VfL Wolfsburg Lingen 10.06.
14,29(+1,7)-14,28(+0,8)-4,50(+0,7)-23,50-9:27,17
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
2.484 Neitz, Sarah 2003 LG Weserbergland Lingen 10.06.
13,24(+1,3)-13,59(+1,5)-4,89(-0,2)-10,18-23,84
2.410 Kühn, Emily 2003 MTV Hondelage Lingen 10.06.
13,59(+2,1)-14,05-5,01(+0,1)-9,16-24,65
2.403 Aulbert, Michelle 2003 TK Berenbostel Lingen 10.06.
13,79(+2,1)-12,56-4,84(-0,2)-8,42-22,37
2.331 Wedig, Inga 2003 LG Kreis Verden Lingen 10.06.
13,74(+2,1)-15,68-4,64(+2,1)-11,25-21,86
2.310 Tolle, Annika 2003 LG Braunschweig Lingen 10.06.
13,27(+2,1)-13,32-4,68(+1,9)-8,13-17,47
2.212 Brunkhorst, Nora 2003 TV Jahn Walsrode Lingen 10.06.
14,18(+2,1)-14,41-4,59(+0,7)-9,67-16,05
2.212 Kettler, Mia 2003 VfL Lingen Lingen 10.06.
14,54(+1,3)-13,69-4,31(+0,8)-8,81-20,36
2.189 Schumann, Mira 2003 TuS Soltendieck Lüchow 08.06.
14,2(-0,2)-13,7(+1,6)-4,29(+1,0)-8,44-20,42
2.153 Zacher, Merle 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Lingen 10.06.
14,51(+1,3)-14,09-4,30(+2,2)-7,29-22,64
2.061 Eva, Merle 2003 TSV Schnega Lingen 10.06.
14,33(+2,1)-15,37(+1,5)-4,10(+0,7)-8,74-16,03

Jugend W14
100 m Lauf
12,6 Wachtendorf, Jule 2004 SV Nordenham Nordenham 26.05.
12,89 +1,5 Wema, Ese 2004 TV Cloppenburg Aurich 29.06.
12,90 +1,3 Stolle, Lina 2004 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 20.05.
13,07 +1,6 Colsmann, Jasmin 2004 TKJ Sarstedt Bad Harzburg 23.06.
13,08 +0,9 Bartz, Mayleen 2005 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 23.06.
13,10 +1,1 Plewka, Yvonne 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Lingen 10.06.
13,15 +0,0 Stegmann, Minah Luisa 2004 MTV Soltau Oldendorf 26.05.
13,19 +0,8 Schmidt, Merle 2005 VfL Stade Lingen 10.06.
13,0 Kessen, Vivien 2004 OSC Damme Nordenham 26.05.
13,24 +1,0 Moszczynski, Pia 2004 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 27.05.
300 m Lauf
43,9 Kessen, Vivien 2004 OSC Damme Damme 10.06.
45,07 Lahrs, Christina 2004 TSV Wehdel Oldendorf 26.05.
45,2 Wachtendorf, Jule 2004 SV Nordenham Nordenham 26.05.
45,56 Hanekamp, Ina 2004 SV Sparta Werlte Bad Oeynhausen 21.05.
45,76 Eismann, Anna Sophie 2004 LG Braunschweig Sarstedt 23.06.
45,86 Jablonski, Julia 2004 LG Braunschweig Sarstedt 23.06.
45,97 Kayser, Hanna 2004 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
46,04 Ludwig, Sophia 2004 TuS Bothfeld Oldenburg 27.06.
46,21 Rix, Nathalie 2004 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
46,81 Baule, Amelie 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 23.06.
800 m Lauf
2:24,17 Wallerstein, Lara 2004 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Stuhr-Moordeich 26.05.
2:25,98 Hinrichs, Carolin 2004 VfL Löningen Zeven 20.05.
2:26,54 Maaß, Laura 2004 LG Nordheide Zeven 20.05.
2:26,62 Funck, Ronja 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
2:27,56 Baule, Amelie 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 02.06.
2:27,93 Jablonski, Julia 2004 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
2:31,08 Hinrichs, Sophie 2004 VfL Löningen Zeven 20.05.
2:31,52 Piech, Finnja 2004 TSV Brunkensen Alfeld 22.05.
2:32,50 Lahrs, Christina 2004 TSV Wehdel Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
2:33,17 Morig, Lena 2004 LG Osterode Osterode 02.06.
2000 m Lauf
7:07,41 Baule, Amelie 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 10.05.
7:10,94 Funck, Ronja 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Lingen 10.06.
7:16,03 Jablonski, Julia 2004 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
7:19,04 Piech, Finnja 2004 TSV Brunkensen Hildesheim 10.05.
7:19,05 Morig, Lena 2004 LG Osterode Osterode 28.04.
7:27,59 Albers, Charleen 2004 VfL Lingen Lingen 10.06.
7:32,83 Huge, Malena 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 10.05.
7:43,77 Rix, Nathalie 2004 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
7:48,79 Hanekamp, Ina 2004 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 10.06.
7:55,02 Eismann, Anna Sophie 2004 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
5 km Str.
21:01 Morig, Lena 2004 LG Osterode Hameln 14.04.
21:11 Piech, Finnja 2004 TSV Brunkensen Eschwege 24.03.
21:27 Wallerstein, Lara 2004 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Marienhafe 02.04.
21:49 Albers, Charleen 2004 VfL Lingen Lingen 11.04.
21:59 Rix, Nathalie 2004 LG Braunschweig Altenau 15.04.
22:37 Jablonski, Julia 2004 LG Braunschweig Altenau 15.04.
22:57 Eismann, Anna Sophie 2004 LG Braunschweig Altenau 15.04.
23:27 Meiners, Jule 2004 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.04.
23:34 Hülss, Lina Marie 2004 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Sottrum 04.05.
23:58 Huber, Robin Ida 2004 LG Braunschweig Altenau 15.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
12,39 +1,0 Boy, Chiara 2004 LG Nordheide Bad Harzburg 24.06.
12,42 +1,0 Bartz, Mayleen 2005 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 24.06.
12,75 +0,1 Plewka, Yvonne 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bad Harzburg 01.05.
12,86 +1,0 Herwig, Lina 2004 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg 24.06.
12,92 +1,4 Colsmann, Jasmin 2004 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 10.06.
12,92 +0,8 Ludwig, Sophia 2004 TuS Bothfeld Hameln 24.06.
13,00 +0,4 Pischke, Emily 2004 TKJ Sarstedt Verden 28.04.
13,00 +0,1 Fasold, Nele 2004 VfL Hameln Hameln 13.05.
13,29 +0,4 Funck, Ronja 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Verden 28.04.
13,34 +1,3 Schmidt, Merle 2005 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 24.06.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
50,31 Plewka, Yvonne 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bad Harzburg 01.05.
51,40 Albers, Charleen 2004 VfL Lingen Stuhr-Moordeich 16.05.
55,80 Deltchev, Michaela 2004 TSV Neustadt Garbsen 01.05.
58,60 Börner, Pia 2004 TSV Neustadt Garbsen 01.05.
59,00 Littmann, Marie 2004 TSV Neustadt Garbsen 01.05.
Hochsprung
1,62 Schwabe, Amelie 2004 VfL Germania Leer Molbergen 24.06.
1,60 Schröder, Melina 2004 Garbsener SC Edemissen 05.05.
1,60 Dierking, Luka 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Lingen 10.06.
1,60 Kuhr, Grete 2004 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Nordhorn 16.06.
1,60 Ludwig, Sophia 2004 TuS Bothfeld Hameln 24.06.
1,54 Andresen, Zoe 2004 TSV Altenwalde Oldendorf 26.05.
1,52 Moszczynski, Pia 2004 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 27.05.
1,52 Schröter, Carolin 2004 LG Fallingbostel Munster 16.06.
1,49 Filz, Celina 2004 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
1,49 Boy, Chiara 2004 LG Nordheide Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,40 Balke, Lilly 2004 MTV 49 Holzminden Soest 10.06.
2,03 Moszczynski, Pia 2004 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 12.05.
1,90 Jaworski, Nele 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Sarstedt 25.05.
1,80 Jahn, Emma 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Sarstedt 25.05.
Weitsprung
5,26 -2,3 Pischke, Emily 2004 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 10.06.
5,08 +0,0 Wema, Ese 2004 TV Cloppenburg Lingen 10.06.
5,06 +0,5 Herwig, Lina 2004 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg 23.06.
5,03 +0,3 Boy, Chiara 2004 LG Nordheide Bad Bevensen 07.07.
4,98 -0,1 Stolle, Lina 2004 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
4,94 Kessen, Vivien 2004 OSC Damme Damme 10.06.
4,88 +0,1 Funck, Ronja 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
4,87 +0,6 Plewka, Yvonne 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Lingen 10.06.
4,80 Warratz, Marite 2004 SC Lüchow Hitzacker 02.06.
4,79 Filz, Celina 2004 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 09.05.

4,79 +0,1 Schwentner, Rieke 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Edemissen 20.05.
4,79 Schneider, Svenja 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 27.05.
4,79 Dreysse, Isabelle 2004 VfL Eintracht Hannover Seesen 17.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
10,58 Lahrs, Christina 2004 TSV Wehdel Oerel 20.04.
10,22 Ebeling, Nina 2004 VSV Rössing Edemissen 05.05.
9,77 Wema, Ese 2004 TV Cloppenburg Lingen 10.06.
9,65 Herwig, Lina 2004 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg 23.06.
9,53 Plewka, Yvonne 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 03.06.
9,42 Engelmann, Jasmin 2004 VfL Löningen Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
9,22 Fengler, Charlotte 2004 LG Nordheide Hbg.-Neugraben 07.06.
9,03 Budde, Jane Josephine 2004 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
9,00 Funck, Ronja 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
8,87 Stegmann, Minah Luisa 2004 MTV Soltau Oldendorf 26.05.

8,87 Plock, Emma 2004 LG Emstal Dörpen Werlte 22.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
25,38 Plewka, Yvonne 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
24,09 Karwacki, Sarah 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 03.06.
24,07 Wema, Ese 2004 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 02.06.
23,75 Fengler, Charlotte 2004 LG Nordheide Lingen 10.06.
23,71 Ebeling, Nina 2004 VSV Rössing Sarstedt 29.04.
22,23 Jahn, Emma 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Helmstedt 03.06.
21,00 Funck, Ronja 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
20,72 Bewer, Caroline 2004 TuS Altwarmbüchen Lehrte 07.04.
20,35 Liebmann, Mia 2004 TuS Altwarmbüchen Lehrte 07.04.
19,82 Thürmer, Carolina 2004 DSC Dransfeld Göttingen 09.06.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
53,86 Hundertmark, Lara 2004 Einbecker SV BS-Rüningen 16.06.
38,49 Karwacki, Sarah 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Halle/Saale 12.05.
21,90 Bewer, Caroline 2004 TuS Altwarmbüchen Lehrte 07.04.
21,10 Schäfer, Lea 2004 TuS Altwarmbüchen Lehrte 07.04.
19,62 Witham, Charlotte 2004 TuS Altwarmbüchen Lehrte 07.04.
16,97 Schlump, Lea 2005 STV Barßel Delmenhorst 08.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
36,08 Lahrs, Christina 2004 TSV Wehdel Bad Harzburg 24.06.
35,20 Engelmann, Jasmin 2004 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 02.06.
33,41 Herwig, Lina 2004 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg 24.06.
33,36 Funck, Ronja 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
32,70 Bruns, Fabienne 2004 TSV Burgdorf Burgdorf 20.04.
30,90 Jahn, Emma 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Edemissen 20.05.
29,64 Schirza, Emma 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
28,72 Böhmann, Mona 2004 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 02.06.
27,88 Fasold, Nele 2004 VfL Hameln Bad Harzburg 24.06.
27,61 Ebeling, Nina 2004 VSV Rössing Sarstedt 29.04.
Ballwurf 200g
59,00 Lahrs, Christina 2004 TSV Wehdel Oerel 20.04.
39,50 Funck, Ronja 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Lingen 10.06.
38,00 Gnade, Emilie 2004 SC Lüchow Lüchow 30.06.
34,50 Hanekamp, Ina 2004 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 10.06.
34,00 Brandt, Olivia 2004 LG Braunschweig Lingen 10.06.
33,00 Wachtendorf, Jule 2004 SV Nordenham Aurich 06.05.
30,00 Warratz, Marite 2004 SC Lüchow Lüchow 30.06.
29,00 Albers, Charleen 2004 VfL Lingen Lingen 10.06.
28,50 Premke, Charlotte 2004 SC Lüchow Lüchow 30.06.
25,50 Gaida, Kira 2004 VfL Lingen Lingen 10.06.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
1.485 Boy, Chiara 2004 LG Nordheide Winsen 16.06.
13,36(+1,2)-4,90-8,64
1.475 Moszczynski, Pia 2004 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 27.05.
13,24(+1,0)-4,77-8,51
1.427 Plewka, Yvonne 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 08.05.
13,1-4,40-8,55
1.401 Bewer, Caroline 2004 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
13,7-4,67-8,40
1.350 Ebeling, Nina 2004 VSV Rössing Edemissen 05.05.
15,01(-1,2)-4,25(-0,6)-10,22
1.342 Warratz, Marite 2004 SC Lüchow Hitzacker 02.06.
13,6(-0,9)-4,80-6,62
1.340 Andresen, Zoe 2004 TSV Altenwalde Buxtehude 21.06.
13,3-4,51-6,73
1.334 Kese, Hannah 2004 VSV Rössing Edemissen 05.05.
14,25(-1,2)-4,39(-1,0)-8,11
1.332 Schöneborn, Nina 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 27.05.
13,66(+1,0)-4,34-7,20
1.331 Ullner, Melissa 2004 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05.
13,78(-0,7)-4,46(+1,3)-7,08
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
1.992 Moszczynski, Pia 2004 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 27.05.
13,24(+1,0)-4,77-1,52-8,51
1.964 Boy, Chiara 2004 LG Nordheide Bad Bevensen 07.07.
13,49(-0,2)-5,03(+0,3)-1,44-8,82
1.935 Lahrs, Christina 2004 TSV Wehdel Bad Harzburg 23.06.
13,86(+1,3)-4,24(+1,1)-1,48-10,42
1.930 Dierking, Luka 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
13,87(+1,3)-4,71(-0,4)-1,53-8,29
1.928 Funck, Ronja 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
13,90(+1,3)-4,88(+0,1)-1,45-9,00
1.906 Herwig, Lina 2004 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg 23.06.
13,74(+3,0)-5,06(+0,5)-1,32-9,65
1.904 Bartz, Mayleen 2005 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 23.06.
13,08(+0,9)-4,72(+1,4)-1,48-6,92
1.854 Kuhr, Grete 2004 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Nordhorn 16.06.
13,87(+0,4)-4,33(+0,0)-1,60-6,66
1.841 Colsmann, Jasmin 2004 TKJ Sarstedt Bad Harzburg 23.06.
13,07(+1,6)-4,23(+1,2)-1,40-7,78
1.837 Schröder, Melina 2004 Garbsener SC Bad Harzburg 23.06.
14,03(+1,3)-4,55(+0,5)-1,52-7,06
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
3.485 Funck, Ronja 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05./
13,90(+1,3)-4,88(+0,1)-9,00/1,45-13,57(-0,3)-33,36-2:26,62 06.05.
3.448 Lahrs, Christina 2004 TSV Wehdel Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05./
13,68(-0,8)-4,29(+0,0)-9,78/1,45-13,94(-0,4)-37,20-2:32,50 06.05.
3.402 Herwig, Lina 2004 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg 23.06./
13,74(+3,0)-5,06(+0,5)-9,65/1,32-12,86(+1,0)-33,41-2:46,78 24.06.
3.330 Bartz, Mayleen 2005 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 23.06./
13,08(+0,9)-4,72(+1,4)-6,92/1,48-12,42(+1,0)-21,24-2:43,14 24.06.
3.328 Boy, Chiara 2004 LG Nordheide Bad Bevensen 07.07./
13,49(-0,2)-5,03(+0,3)-8,82/1,44-12,61(-0,2)-22,15-2:56,95 08.07.
3.321 Fasold, Nele 2004 VfL Hameln Bad Harzburg 23.06./
13,62(+1,3)-4,54(+0,7)-7,33/1,44-13,07(+1,0)-27,88-2:35,65 24.06.
3.198 Schröder, Melina 2004 Garbsener SC Edemissen 05.05./
14,44(-0,7)-4,58(-0,7)-6,38/1,60-13,85(-0,2)-20,82-2:35,48 06.05.
3.196 Schirza, Emma 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05./
14,08(-0,8)-4,47(-0,1)-7,99/1,41-14,31(-0,3)-29,64-2:43,91 06.05.
3.183 Pischke, Emily 2004 TKJ Sarstedt Bad Harzburg 23.06./
14,22(+1,3)-4,89(+1,5)-6,96/1,44-13,46(+1,0)-21,47-2:40,92 24.06.
3.182 Schmidt, Merle 2005 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 23.06./
13,32(+1,6)-4,37(+0,7)-6,93/1,32-13,34(+1,3)-26,07-2:39,21 24.06.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
2.464 Fasold, Nele 2004 VfL Hameln Lingen 10.06.
13,64(+2,2)-12,57(+2,1)-4,70(-0,4)-1,36-26,32
2.456 Lahrs, Christina 2004 TSV Wehdel Lingen 10.06.
14,40(+1,4)-14,00(+1,4)-4,53(-0,9)-1,48-35,37
2.432 Boy, Chiara 2004 LG Nordheide Halstenbeck 03.06.
13,64(+0,1)-12,91(+2,5)-4,70(+0,0)-1,43-21,02
2.431 Pischke, Emily 2004 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 10.06.
13,94(+1,4)-13,15(+2,1)-5,26(-2,3)-1,44-18,45
2.417 Schmidt, Merle 2005 VfL Stade Lingen 10.06.
13,19(+0,8)-13,63(+1,0)-4,34(+0,0)-1,40-25,71
2.411 Herwig, Lina 2004 LG Göttingen Lingen 10.06.
14,02(+2,2)-13,00(+0,8)-4,69(+0,3)-1,32-29,61
2.402 Andresen, Zoe 2004 TSV Altenwalde Lingen 10.06.
13,57(+2,2)-13,55(+1,4)-4,69(-0,5)-1,40-23,04
2.372 Filz, Celina 2004 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Lingen 10.06.
14,08(+2,2)-14,12(+0,4)-4,47(+0,0)-1,48-24,81
2.365 Dierking, Luka 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Lingen 10.06.
13,92(+1,9)-14,19(+0,8)-4,61(+0,0)-1,60-15,32
2.329 Moszczynski, Pia 2004 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hameln 13.05.
13,72(-0,3)-15,38(+0,1)-4,50(-1,2)-1,48-23,15
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.464 Funck, Ronja 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Lingen 10.06.
14,07(+1,9)-13,64-4,59(+0,0)-39,50-7:10,94
2.439 Lips, Alexandra 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lingen 10.06.
13,55(+1,0)-14,58(+1,6)-4,65(+0,0)-37,50-7:15,71
2.394 Wachtendorf, Jule 2004 SV Nordenham Lingen 10.06.
13,14(+0,8)-13,94(+1,9)-4,78(+0,0)-32,00-8:02,42
2.325 Mahncke, Laura 2005 TSV Germania Helmstedt Lingen 10.06.
13,69(+0,8)-13,88(+1,9)-4,52(+0,0)-28,00-7:39,25
2.324 Albers, Charleen 2004 VfL Lingen Lingen 10.06.
14,08(+0,8)-14,13(+1,6)-4,64(+1,2)-29,00-7:27,59
2.252 Hanekamp, Ina 2004 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 10.06.
13,85(+0,8)-14,69(+0,9)-4,02(+0,0)-34,50-7:48,79
2.201 Brandt, Olivia 2004 LG Braunschweig Lingen 10.06.
14,17(+0,9)-15,29(+1,6)-4,59(+0,5)-34,00-8:28,63
2.139 Wahler, Jana 2005 VfL Lingen Lingen 10.06.
14,35(+1,0)-14,96(+1,6)-4,31(+0,6)-28,00-8:13,83
2.094 Gaida, Kira 2004 VfL Lingen Lingen 10.06.
14,22(+1,0)-15,10(+0,9)-4,33(+0,0)-25,50-8:32,70
2.055 Karwacki, Lena 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Lingen 10.06.
14,13(+1,0)-15,08(+1,9)-4,39(+0,4)-21,50-8:43,45
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
2.488 Plewka, Yvonne 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Lingen 10.06.
13,10(+1,1)-12,65(+2,1)-4,87(+0,6)-8,94-22,87
2.394 Wema, Ese 2004 TV Cloppenburg Lingen 10.06.
12,93(+1,1)-15,51(+2,1)-5,08(+0,0)-9,77-21,57
2.249 Fengler, Charlotte 2004 LG Nordheide Lingen 10.06.
14,24(+1,1)-14,29(+1,9)-4,32(+1,2)-8,90-23,75
2.091 Jahn, Emma 2004 VfL Wolfsburg Lingen 10.06.
14,39(+1,1)-16,09(+2,1)-4,50(+0,1)-7,80-20,49
2.049 Karwacki, Sarah 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Lingen 10.06.
15,12(+1,1)-14,76(+1,9)-4,00(+0,0)-7,50-22,48
1.961 Heppe, Vivien 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Lingen 10.06.
14,86(+1,1)-15,81(+2,1)-4,18(+0,0)-7,11-17,36
1.953 Santel, Friederike 2004 VfL Lingen Lingen 10.06.
14,83(+1,1)-15,55(+1,9)-3,87(+0,0)-7,70-16,64

Weibliche Jugend U16
5 km Str. Ma.
1:05:53 LG Braunschweig Altenau 15.04.
Pisoke, Natalie (2003) - 21:17; Rix, Nathalie (2004) - 21:59; Jablonski, Julia (2004) - 22:37
1:07:50 VfL Lingen Lingen 11.04.
Böttcher, Anna (2003) - 21:10; Albers, Charleen (2004) - 21:49; Lögering, Sophie (2003) - 24:51
4 x 100 m Staffel
52,35 StG Rodenberg-Messenkamp Wunstorf 27.05.
Beerberg, Lynn Sophie (2003); Niemann, Ilka (2003); Liewald, Lara (2003); Bretz, Alexandra (2003)
52,77 BTB Oldenburg Verden 28.04.
Budde, Antonia (2003); Gimmy, Jule (2003); Kintz, Aenne (2003); Hankel, Selina (2003)
52,92 TKJ Sarstedt Verden 28.04.
Pischke, Emily (2004); Pranschke, Luisa (2004); Gäbel, Farideh (2003); Bösel, Luna (2003)
53,00 StG Lingen-Meppen Meppen 26.05.
Koopmann, Merle (2004); Albers, Charleen (2004); Böttcher, Anna (2003); Lögering, Sophie (2003)
53,11 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 27.05.
Moszczynski, Pia (2004); Dyszack, Klara (2004); Waldmann, Cosima (2004); Lips, Alexandra (2005)
53,11 VfL Wolfsburg Helmstedt 03.06.
Huttner, Marisa (2003); Jaworski, Nele (2004); Lange, Carolin Luisa (2003); DïAlise, Emely (2004)
53,16 LG Braunschweig I Helmstedt 03.06.
Eismann, Anna Sophie (2004); Pisoke, Natalie (2003); Rix, Nathalie (2004); Jablonski, Julia (2004)
53,49 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 21.04.
Burger, Nike (2004); Maaß, Laura (2004); Kruschke, Brianna (2003); Kiehnbast, Amelie (2003)
53,60 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 27.05.
Schöneborn, Nina (2004); Petersen, Sophie (2005); Kattner, Janne (2004); Hecht, Hanna (2004)
54,15 VfL Hameln Hameln 13.05.
Fasold, Nele (2004); Linko, Sofiya (2003); Bischoff, Marie (2003); Meyer, Victoria (2005)

54,27 LG Braunschweig II BS-Rüningen 05.05.
Lüttge, Maja (2003); Brandt, Olivia (2004); Tolle, Annika (2003); Stolle, Lina (2004)
54,42 TV Cloppenburg Molbergen 06.05.
Bartels, Chantal (2003); Wema, Ese (2004); Wema, Nadia (2005); von Seggern, Greta (2003)
54,79 LG Göttingen Helmstedt 03.06.
Westphal, Josephine (2004); Westphal, Angelina (2003); Rühlmann, Sophie (2003); Herwig, Lina (2004)
54,7 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.06.
Jirjahlke, Merle (2004); Maier, Mara (2004); Premke, Charlotte (2004); Warratz, Marite (2004)
54,8 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt 03.06.
Nolte, Greta (2003); Lichomski, Rebecca (2003); Buchholz, Fiene (2003); Bruns, Fabienne (2004)
54,8 StG Soltendieck / Rosche Lüchow 27.06.
Zindler, Marie (2004); Spors, Anne (2004); Schumann, Mira (2003); Havemann, Hannah (2005)
55,2 TuS Altwarmbüchen Neustadt 03.06.
Göhrich, Valeria (2003); Bewer, Caroline (2004); Schäfer, Lea (2004); Liebmann, Mia (2004)
55,4 TSV Neustadt Neustadt 03.06.
Börner, Pia (2004); Kuschel, Lisa (2003); Littmann, Marie (2004); Deltchev, Michaela (2004)
55,4 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
Göhrich, Valeria (2003); Bewer, Caroline (2004); Schäfer, Lea (2004); Liebmann, Mia (2004)
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:26,11 StG Haren-Nordhorn Molbergen 29.04.
Raether, Philine (2003); Heymann, Nele (2003); Emmrich, Rieke (2003)
7:42,21 StG Soltendieck / Rosche Molbergen 29.04.
Gade, Ida (2003); Kruppa, Lena (2003); Schumann, Mira (2003)
7:48,25 LG Nordheide Molbergen 29.04.
Burger, Nike (2004); Madsen, Lina Katharina (2006); Kiehnbast, Amelie (2003)
7:49,12 TSV Brunkensen Molbergen 29.04.
Hörding, Tamina (2005); Piech, Finnja (2004); Stichweh, Nina Sophie (2003)
7:49,44 StG Löningen-Lindern Molbergen 29.04.
Richter, Sonja (2004); Hinrichs, Sophie (2004); Hinrichs, Carolin (2004)
8:19,71 SG Bredenbeck Wunstorf 27.06.
Wichmann, Lea (2003); Ullrich, Emily (2005); Kranich, Vianne (2003)
9:00,86 TSV Neustadt Wunstorf 27.06.
Pietsch, Hannah (2003); Deltchev, Michaela (2004); Littmann, Marie (2004)
9:14,96 LG Emstal Dörpen Dörpen 04.05.
Albers, Lore (2004); Plock, Emma (2004); Garmash, Polina (2004)
9:31,8 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.06.
Warratz, Marite (2004); Gnade, Emilie (2004); Jirjahlke, Merle (2004)
9:33,52 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
Godlinski, Lenja (2004); Daniel, Alicia (2003); Knackstedt, Luisa (2003)

9:49,72 MTV Rethmar Wunstorf 27.06.
Hillreiner, Louisa (2005); Hoffmann, Lilly (2004); Schauf, Dorothea (2004)
3-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
6.658 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 27.05.
Laakmann, Gesa (2003) - 1.494; Schöneborn, Nina (2004) - 1.332; Schneider, Svenja (2004) - 1.312
Hecht, Hanna (2004) - 1.278; Lüdemann, Marike (2004) - 1.242
6.409 MTV Messenkamp Hameln 13.05.
Niemann, Ilka (2003) - 1.396; Bretz, Alexandra (2003) - 1.369; Beerberg, Lynn Sophie (2003) - 1.224
Babin, Lina (2004) - 1.212; Liewald, Lara (2003) - 1.208
5.969 LG Emstal Dörpen Werlte 22.06.
Plock, Emma (2004) - 1.326; Lager, Hanne (2003) - 1.197; Garmash, Polina (2004) - 1.156
Albers, Lore (2004) - 1.155; Hermes, Emma (2003) - 1.135
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
9.184 TV Jahn Walsrode Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
Dierking, Luka (2004) - 1.930; Funck, Ronja (2004) - 1.928; Schirza, Emma (2004) - 1.800
Suljic, Emina (2003) - 1.765; Brunkhorst, Nora (2003) - 1.761
8.873 TKJ Sarstedt Bad Harzburg 23.06.
Colsmann, Jasmin (2004) - 1.841; Bösel, Luna (2003) - 1.816; Pischke, Emily (2004) - 1.808
Gäbel, Farideh (2003) - 1.805; Pranschke, Luisa (2004) - 1.603
8.855 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 23.06.
Hagenah, Lena (2003) - 1.913; Bartz, Mayleen (2005) - 1.904; Schmidt, Merle (2005) - 1.746
Miller, Laura (2003) - 1.669; Amofa, Bernice (2005) - 1.623
8.593 VfL Hameln Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
Bischoff, Marie (2003) - 1.833; Fasold, Nele (2004) - 1.770; Doering, Ada (2004) - 1.749
Linko, Sofiya (2003) - 1.695; Schöpe, Julia (2003) - 1.546
8.575 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 27.05.
Laakmann, Gesa (2003) - 1.888; Schneider, Svenja (2004) - 1.731; Schöneborn, Nina (2004) - 1.700
Hecht, Hanna (2004) - 1.672; Lüdemann, Marike (2004) - 1.584
8.330 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 05.05.
Jaworski, Nele (2004) - 1.738; Schwentner, Rieke (2004) - 1.734; Huttner, Marisa (2003) - 1.720
Jahn, Emma (2004) - 1.610; Lange, Carolin Luisa (2003) - 1.528
7.802 MTV Eintracht Borsum Bad Harzburg 23.06.
Schmitz, Karen-Mia (2003) - 1.657; Popielas, Belana (2005) - 1.640; Weisser, Elisa (2005) - 1.582
Zängle, Meret (2005) - 1.524; Griebner, Lia-Marie (2004) - 1.399
7.495 SC Lüchow Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
Premke, Charlotte (2004) - 1.569; Warratz, Marite (2004) - 1.568; Bernstein, Jasmin (2004) - 1.477
Gnade, Emilie (2004) - 1.471; Jirjahlke, Merle (2004) - 1.410
7-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
9.813 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 23.06./
Bartz, Mayleen (2005) - 3.330; Hagenah, Lena (2003) - 3.301; Schmidt, Merle (2005) - 3.182 24.06.
9.806 TV Jahn Walsrode I Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05./
Funck, Ronja (2004) - 3.485; Schirza, Emma (2004) - 3.196; Dierking, Luka (2004) - 3.125 06.05.
9.703 VfL Hameln Bad Harzburg 23.06./
Fasold, Nele (2004) - 3.321; Bischoff, Marie (2003) - 3.307; Linko, Sofiya (2003) - 3.075 24.06.
9.660 TSV Burgdorf Bad Harzburg 23.06./
Nolte, Greta (2003) - 3.587; Buchholz, Fiene (2003) - 3.061; Lichomski, Rebecca (2003) - 3.012 24.06.
9.368 TKJ Sarstedt Bad Harzburg 23.06./
Pischke, Emily (2004) - 3.183; Bösel, Luna (2003) - 3.098; Gäbel, Farideh (2003) - 3.087 24.06.
9.329 VfL Lingen Bad Harzburg 23.06./
Kettler, Mia (2003) - 3.150; Böttcher, Anna (2003) - 3.149; Albers, Charleen (2004) - 3.030 24.06.
8.566 TV Jahn Walsrode II Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05./
Brunkhorst, Nora (2003) - 2.966; Suljic, Emina (2003) - 2.893; Heppe, Vivien (2004) - 2.707 06.05.
7.780 SC Lüchow Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05./
Premke, Charlotte (2004) - 2.646; Jirjahlke, Merle (2004) - 2.601; Bernstein, Jasmin (2004) - 2.533 06.05.
Block Mannschaft
11.598 VfL Stade Lingen 10.06.
Hagenah, Lena (2003) - 2.517; Schmidt, Merle (2005) - 2.417; Miller, Laura (2003) - 2.363
Amofa, Bernice (2005) - 2.204; Ahrens, Beke (2005) - 2.097
11.501 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 10.06.
Jüngerink, Eva (2003) - 2.507; Menke, Alexandra (2003) - 2.265; Hanekamp, Ina (2004) - 2.252
Niehoff, Mia (2003) - 2.250; Krüger, Sina Elisabeth (2005) - 2.227
11.492 TV Jahn Walsrode Lingen 10.06.
Funck, Ronja (2004) - 2.464; Dierking, Luka (2004) - 2.365; Schirza, Emma (2004) - 2.322
Brunkhorst, Nora (2003) - 2.212; Suljic, Emina (2003) - 2.129
11.017 VfL Lingen Lingen 10.06.
Albers, Charleen (2004) - 2.324; Koopmann, Merle (2004) - 2.248; Kettler, Mia (2003) - 2.212
Wahler, Jana (2005) - 2.139; Gaida, Kira (2004) - 2.094
10.648 LG Braunschweig Lingen 10.06.
Tolle, Annika (2003) - 2.310; Brandt, Olivia (2004) - 2.201; Quensen, Hanna (2003) - 2.118
Reinecke, Jona (2003) - 2.105; Lüttge, Maja (2003) - 1.914
9.636 SC Lüchow Lüchow 08.06.
Premke, Charlotte (2004) - 2.040; Maier, Mara (2004) - 1.979; Bernstein, Jasmin (2004) - 1.941
Gnade, Emilie (2004) - 1.897; Warratz, Marite (2004) - 1.779
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 2
7.547 BTB Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
7.378 SV Sparta Werlte Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
6.271 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 3
4.527 StG Löningen-Lindern Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
4.257 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
4.221 LG Emstal Dörpen Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
4.213 SV Friedrichsfehn Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
4.127 StG Lingen-Meppen Wilhelmshaven 26.05.

Jugend W13
75 m Lauf
10,13 +0,9 Benedict, Silvia Chiamaka 2005 VfL Wolfsburg Helmstedt 03.06.
10,14 +0,4 Schmidt, Merle 2005 VfL Stade Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
10,15 Heß, Feentje 2005 SG Bredenbeck Neustadt 03.06.
10,20 Wema, Nadia 2005 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 02.06.
10,27 Bartz, Mayleen 2005 VfL Stade Oldendorf 26.05.
10,27 Lips, Alexandra 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 27.05.
10,32 Petersen, Sophie 2005 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 27.05.
10,36 Zintl, Eva Pauline 2005 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 03.06.
10,36 Plesse, Meret Marie 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 23.06.
10,44 -0,7 Lütjen, Helena 2005 TSV Gnarrenburg Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
800 m Lauf
2:24,99 Drath, Delphine 2005 TK zu Hannover Alfeld 22.05.
2:30,66 Wüstefeld, Helena 2005 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 02.06.
2:34,17 Amaadacho, Maryam 2005 Garbsener SC Edemissen 20.05.
2:35,11 Sommer, Leni 2005 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 21.06.
2:35,96 Mahncke, Laura 2005 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 03.06.
2:37,09 Hörding, Tamina 2005 TSV Brunkensen Alfeld 22.05.
2:38,50 Speller, Mia 2005 TuS Haren Meppen 26.05.
2:38,64 Halm, Lena 2005 SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum Delmenhorst 12.05.
2:39,16 Marks, Lea-Malin 2005 BV Garrel Molbergen 06.05.
2:39,93 Bier, Alina 2005 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 21.04.
2000 m Lauf
7:15,71 Lips, Alexandra 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lingen 10.06.
7:29,44 Wüstefeld, Helena 2005 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 28.04.
7:32,85 Sommer, Leni 2005 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 28.04.
7:38,43 Strauch, Liv Ida 2005 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 10.05.
7:39,25 Mahncke, Laura 2005 TSV Germania Helmstedt Lingen 10.06.
7:39,77 Hörding, Tamina 2005 TSV Brunkensen Hildesheim 10.05.
7:56,55 Riehn, Milena 2005 LG Osterode Osterode 07.07.
8:13,83 Wahler, Jana 2005 VfL Lingen Lingen 10.06.
8:17,6 Havemann, Hannah 2005 TuS Soltendieck Lüchow 27.04.
8:38,0 Halm, Lena 2005 SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum Moorhusen 15.06.
5 km Str.
21:08 Wüstefeld, Helena 2005 LG Eichsfeld Altenau 15.04.
21:14 Sommer, Leni 2005 LG Eichsfeld Altenau 15.04.
21:57 Strauch, Liv Ida 2005 LG Braunschweig Altenau 15.04.
22:17 Marks, Lea-Malin 2005 BV Garrel Großenkneten 26.05.
22:43 Brockhaus, Sina 2005 VfL Lingen Lingen 11.04.
23:20 Hörding, Tamina 2005 TSV Brunkensen Eschwege 24.03.
23:42 Riehn, Milena 2005 LG Osterode Hameln 14.04.
23:59 Doss, Alina 2005 TSG Nordholz Nordholz 23.06.
25:13 Wahler, Jana 2005 VfL Lingen Lingen 11.04.
27:29 Ullrich, Emily 2005 SG Bredenbeck Springe 17.03.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
9,6 Heß, Feentje 2005 SG Bredenbeck Neustadt 03.06.
9,84 Shonova, Milena 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 24.06.
9,96 Bartz, Mayleen 2005 VfL Stade Oldendorf 26.05.
10,10 Petersen, Sophie 2005 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 03.06.
9,9 Schmidt, Anna 2005 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt 03.06.
10,0 Amaadacho, Maryam 2005 Garbsener SC Neustadt 03.06.
10,27 Wema, Nadia 2005 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 02.06.
10,30 Hartmann, Marlene 2005 LG Fallingbostel Hameln 24.06.
10,31 -0,9 Nkengue, Fortuna Ornella 2005 MTV Wittmund Aurich 06.05.
10,33 Stein, Johanna 2005 TuS Bothfeld Hameln 24.06.
Hochsprung
1,54 Wema, Nadia 2005 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 21.05.
1,54 Shonova, Milena 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Seesen 17.06.
1,52 Bartz, Mayleen 2005 VfL Stade Lingen 10.06.
1,48 Schmidt, Merle 2005 VfL Stade Wehdel 28.04.
1,48 Plesse, Meret Marie 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Edemissen 20.05.
1,48 Gottwaldt, Lina 2005 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 20.05.
1,48 Ropers, Anna 2005 TuS Harsefeld Oldendorf 17.06.
1,46 Bikker, Ida 2005 LG Braunschweig Peine-Vöhrum 26.05.
1,45 Amofa, Bernice 2005 VfL Stade Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
1,44 Reicksmann, Lena 2005 SV Bawinkel Lingen 05.05.

1,44 Nkengue, Fortuna Ornella 2005 MTV Wittmund Aurich 06.05.
1,44 Krüger, Sina Elisabeth 2005 SV Sparta Werlte Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
1,44 Garmers, Loreen 2005 LG Uplengen Gladbeck 07.07.
Stabhochsprung
2,80 Dahmen, Leah 2005 MTV 49 Holzminden Sarstedt 25.05.
2,75 Grupe, Sarah 2005 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 19.05.
1,93 Willms, Katharina 2005 VfL Löningen Hannover 12.05.
1,83 Pelster, Marieke 2005 VfL Löningen Hannover 12.05.
1,70 Reiser, Nike Victoria 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 25.05.
Weitsprung
5,05 +1,1 Plesse, Meret Marie 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Edemissen 20.05.
4,92 Wema, Nadia 2005 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 21.05.
4,91 Bartz, Mayleen 2005 VfL Stade Harsefeld 02.06.
4,84 Lips, Alexandra 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 27.05.
4,83 +0,3 Shonova, Milena 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Edemissen 20.05.
4,77 +0,0 Nkengue, Fortuna Ornella 2005 MTV Wittmund Aurich 01.06.
4,73 Kuhr, Ann-Kathrin 2005 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
4,71 Pelster, Marieke 2005 VfL Löningen Göttingen 21.06.
4,70 Gagelmann, Feline 2005 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
4,69 Schmidt, Merle 2005 VfL Stade Harsefeld 02.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
10,24 Nkengue, Fortuna Ornella 2005 MTV Wittmund Delmenhorst 08.04.
9,12 Röpe, Elisabeth-Sofie 2005 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 09.05.
8,84 Ahrens, Beke 2005 VfL Stade Wehdel 28.04.
8,70 Schmidt, Anna 2005 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt 03.06.
8,36 Plesse, Meret Marie 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lehrte 07.04.
8,00 Neitz, Laura 2005 LG Weserbergland Peine-Vöhrum 26.05.
7,87 Maier, Yvonne 2005 TV Jahn Walsrode Oldendorf 26.05.
7,80 Hobbensiefken, Johanne 2005 Vareler TB Oldenburg 02.06.
7,73 Fischer, Marie Sophie 2005 MTV Börßum Edemissen 20.05.
7,63 Zang, Nicole 2005 VfL Hameln Bad Münder 15.04.
Diskuswurf 750 g
23,85 Schmidt, Anna 2005 TSV Burgdorf Lehrte 07.04.
23,16 Gottwaldt, Lina 2005 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 03.06.
21,47 Kerl, Felina 2005 TSV Germania Dassensen Helmstedt 03.06.
18,59 Isecke, Lena 2005 LG Eichsfeld Helmstedt 03.06.
18,02 Zang, Nicole 2005 VfL Hameln Bad Münder 15.04.
17,83 Teuber, Emily 2005 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
17,26 Zöpfgen, Lisa 2005 LG Eichsfeld Helmstedt 03.06.
15,88 Nolte, Charlotte Sophi 2005 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 08.04.
11,73 Behrens, Mia 2005 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 23.05.
Hammerwurf 2 kg
22,29 Schlump, Lea 2005 STV Barßel Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
21,24 Isecke, Lena 2005 LG Eichsfeld OHA-Schwiegershausen 14.04.
20,85 Zöpfgen, Lisa 2005 LG Eichsfeld OHA-Schwiegershausen 14.04.
20,74 Behrens, Mia 2005 TV Marienhafe Aurich 08.06.
Speerwurf 400 g
34,36 Shonova, Milena 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lehrte 07.04.
32,59 Plesse, Meret Marie 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lüdinghausen 28.04.
27,25 Schmidt, Anna 2005 TSV Burgdorf Burgdorf 20.04.
27,18 Reiser, Nike Victoria 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Osterode 07.07.
26,07 Schmidt, Merle 2005 VfL Stade Bad Harzburg 24.06.
25,74 Trepca, Greta 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Edemissen 20.05.
25,67 Nkengue, Fortuna Ornella 2005 MTV Wittmund Delmenhorst 08.04.
25,64 Alipoé, Jeanne 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Edemissen 20.05.
23,42 Kottmann, Finja 2005 TSV Asendorf Stuhr-Moordeich 26.05.
23,27 Wema, Nadia 2005 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 02.06.
Ballwurf 200g
52,00 Schmidt, Anna 2005 TSV Burgdorf Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
51,50 Hobbensiefken, Johanne 2005 Vareler TB Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
45,00 Bregen-Meiners, Sina 2005 SV Bawinkel Nordhorn 16.06.
44,50 Trepca, Greta 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 03.06.
42,00 Schmidt, Merle 2005 VfL Stade Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
41,50 Ehlers, Gesa 2005 MTV Bücken Sulingen 24.06.
41,00 Reicksmann, Lena 2005 SV Bawinkel Lingen 05.05.
41,00 Hacker, Maricel 2005 TKJ Sarstedt Brunkensen 16.06.
41,00 Alipoé, Jeanne 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 23.06.
41,00 Marquardsen, Anna 2005 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Sulingen 24.06.
3-Kampf
75m-Weit-Ball
1.503 Plesse, Meret Marie 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 23.06.
10,36-4,88-40,50
1.488 Lips, Alexandra 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 27.05.
10,27-4,84-38,00
1.481 Wema, Nadia 2005 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 21.05.
10,46-4,92-38,50
1.464 Schmidt, Merle 2005 VfL Stade Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
10,14(+0,4)-4,23(+0,1)-42,00
1.463 Schmidt, Anna 2005 TSV Burgdorf Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
10,6-4,24-52,00
1.458 Bregen-Meiners, Sina 2005 SV Bawinkel Nordhorn 16.06.
10,67-4,47-45,00
1.437 Alipoé, Jeanne 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 23.06.
10,81-4,66-41,00
1.416 Bartz, Mayleen 2005 VfL Stade Harsefeld 02.06.
10,2-4,91-30,50
1.400 Reicksmann, Lena 2005 SV Bawinkel Lingen 05.05.
11,01-4,50-41,00
1.384 Gagelmann, Feline 2005 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
10,66(+0,4)-4,70-32,00
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
2.010 Wema, Nadia 2005 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 21.05.
10,46-4,92-1,54-38,50
1.939 Schmidt, Merle 2005 VfL Stade Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
10,14(+0,4)-4,23(+0,1)-1,45-42,00
1.896 Bartz, Mayleen 2005 VfL Stade Oldendorf 17.06.
10,1-4,54-1,48-32,50
1.869 Reicksmann, Lena 2005 SV Bawinkel Lingen 05.05.
11,01-4,50-1,44-41,00
1.826 Bregen-Meiners, Sina 2005 SV Bawinkel Nordhorn 16.06.
10,67-4,47-1,28-45,00
1.819 Plesse, Meret Marie 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 27.05.
10,75-4,49-1,34-39,50
1.810 Gagelmann, Feline 2005 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
10,66(+0,4)-4,70-1,37-32,00
1.796 Schmidt, Anna 2005 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 05.05.
10,77-4,20-1,32-43,00
1.795 Reiser, Nike Victoria 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 23.06.
11,15-4,53-1,40-36,00
1.767 Amofa, Bernice 2005 VfL Stade Harsefeld 02.06.
10,3-4,52-1,37-28,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
2.438 Plesse, Meret Marie 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lüdinghausen 28.04.
10,90-10,63-4,72-1,40-32,59
2.346 Nkengue, Fortuna Ornella 2005 MTV Wittmund Aurich 06.05.
10,88(-1,4)-10,31(-0,9)-4,42-1,44-20,94
2.319 Shonova, Milena 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lüdinghausen 28.04.
10,90-10,28-4,62-1,40-18,82
2.258 Reiser, Nike Victoria 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lüdinghausen 28.04.
11,31-11,22-4,32-1,40-26,80
2.231 Wema, Nadia 2005 TV Cloppenburg Coesfeld 10.05.
10,43-10,89-4,69-1,40-11,36
2.117 Trepca, Greta 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hameln 13.05.
11,64-11,28-4,31-1,28-23,54
2.049 Meyer, Victoria 2005 VfL Hameln Hameln 13.05.
11,34-10,73-3,95-1,32-13,42
1.988 Kerl, Felina 2005 TSV Germania Dassensen Hameln 13.05.
11,36-11,60-3,72-1,36-13,90
1.973 Thieme, Finnja 2005 SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum Aurich 06.05.
11,64(-1,4)-12,66(-0,9)-3,97-1,40-15,13
1.946 Garmers, Loreen 2005 LG Uplengen Aurich 06.05.
11,29(-1,5)-11,87(-0,7)-4,22-1,32-9,38
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
2.399 Lips, Alexandra 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hameln 13.05.
10,42-10,73-4,61-36,00-2:40,24
2.298 Alipoé, Jeanne 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lüdinghausen 28.04.
11,01-10,51-4,55-38,00-2:56,12
2.074 Halm, Lena 2005 SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum Aurich 06.05.
11,27(-0,5)-12,23(-1,5)-3,57-35,00-2:42,54
1.920 Hüsig, Paula 2005 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lüdinghausen 28.04.
11,62-12,31-3,80-28,00-3:03,62
1.699 Harders, Silje 2005 SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum Aurich 06.05.
12,19(-0,8)-13,23(-1,1)-3,31-23,00-3:07,74
1.694 Groenewold, Rieke 2005 SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum Aurich 06.05.
12,41(-0,6)-14,85(-1,3)-3,77-22,00-2:58,07

Jugend W12
75 m Lauf
10,2 Rüth, Lina Zoé 2006 TSV Burgdorf Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
10,57 Aleksandrova, Viktoria 2006 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 23.06.
10,64 Kropp, Marleen 2006 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.05.
10,67 Graw, Jule Sophie 2006 TV Langen Oldendorf 26.05.
10,69 Agbodo, Marielle 2006 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 03.06.
10,5 Poppe, Angelina 2006 LG Eichsfeld Ebergötzen 17.06.
10,5 Maaß, Milena 2006 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 17.06.
10,81 +1,1 Jarmuschek, Rebecca 2006 LAZ Celle Edemissen 20.05.
10,84 Brungart, Angelina 2006 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 03.06.
10,85 Stark, Sophia 2006 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 05.05.
800 m Lauf
2:28,52 Wolff López, Anna Malena 2006 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
2:30,35 Wagener, Jette 2006 SV Alfeld Osterode 02.06.
2:33,75 Kropp, Marleen 2006 VfL Lingen Verden 28.04.
2:36,34 Jarmuschek, Rebecca 2006 LAZ Celle Oldendorf 26.05.
2:37,06 Madsen, Lina Katharina 2006 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 26.05.
2:40,44 Körner, Charlotte 2006 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
2:41,55 Viehweger, Leni 2006 VfL Lingen Coesfeld 10.05.
2:42,12 Gummert, Luise 2006 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 21.04.
2:42,45 Peters, Elise 2006 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Sulingen 24.06.
2:43,78 Hebel, Neele 2006 TKJ Sarstedt Alfeld 22.05.
2000 m Lauf
7:03,61 Wolff López, Anna Malena 2006 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 10.05.
7:29,58 Wagener, Jette 2006 SV Alfeld Hildesheim 10.05.
7:44,74 Körner, Charlotte 2006 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 10.05.
7:54,83 Hebel, Neele 2006 TKJ Sarstedt Hildesheim 09.06.
8:20,67 Barnstorf, Elsa 2006 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
8:33,40 Schulte, Neele Johanna 2006 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
5 km Str.
20:10 Wolff López, Anna Malena 2006 LG Braunschweig Altenau 15.04.
22:01 Körner, Charlotte 2006 LG Braunschweig Altenau 15.04.
23:00 Barnstorf, Elsa 2006 LG Braunschweig Altenau 15.04.
24:27 Schulte, Neele Johanna 2006 LG Braunschweig Altenau 15.04.
31:09 Depner, Jasmin 2006 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Rinteln 17.06.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
10,79 Müller-Stosch, Annik 2006 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 24.06.
11,02 Hinz, Mia Sophie 2006 TuS Bothfeld Hameln 24.06.
11,06 Maaß, Milena 2006 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 24.06.
11,19 Lenz, Nina 2006 TuS Sulingen Sulingen 24.06.
11,39 Karakatsouli, Dorothea 2006 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 03.06.
11,66 Warzeska, Mara 2006 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 02.06.
11,79 Eva, Leni 2006 TSV Schnega Perleberg 12.05.
11,83 Selonke, Johanna 2006 MTV Hondelage Helmstedt 03.06.
11,98 Schindler, Lara 2006 MTV Tostedt Oldendorf 26.05.
12,15 Zanfara, Farida 2006 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 03.06.

12,15 Gill, Johanna 2006 LAV Zeven Zeven 24.06.
Hochsprung
1,56 Weber, Amira 2006 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05.
1,50 Gruber, Jona 2006 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen 16.06.
1,48 Milioto, Mia 2006 VfL Stade Oldendorf 17.06.
1,44 Scheidt, Sophie 2006 VfL Löningen Göttingen 21.06.
1,43 Ritter, Jana 2006 TSV Burgdorf Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
1,40 Maaß, Milena 2006 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 17.06.
1,37 Graw, Jule Sophie 2006 TV Langen Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
1,36 Werner, Lotta-Henrike 2006 LG Weserbergland Hameln 13.05.
1,36 Krug, Lillian 2006 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
1,36 Aleksandrova, Viktoria 2006 LG Nordheide Winsen 16.06.

1,36 Hinz, Mia Sophie 2006 TuS Bothfeld Hameln 24.06.
Stabhochsprung
1,75 Hebel, Neele 2006 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 23.06.
1,70 Karakatsouli, Dorothea 2006 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 25.05.
1,63 Scheidt, Sophie 2006 VfL Löningen Hannover 12.05.
Weitsprung
4,59 +0,0 Weber, Amira 2006 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 20.05.
4,54 Rüth, Lina Zoé 2006 TSV Burgdorf Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
4,41 +0,0 Kalogeroudis, Zoé 2006 TSV Sickte Helmstedt 03.06.
4,41 Milioto, Mia 2006 VfL Stade Oldendorf 17.06.
4,38 Unverzagt, Tanja 2006 TV Bodenwerder Holzminden 09.06.
4,37 Werner, Lotta-Henrike 2006 LG Weserbergland Hameln 24.06.
4,36 Poppe, Angelina 2006 LG Eichsfeld Gieboldehausen 25.04.
4,34 Jarmuschek, Rebecca 2006 LAZ Celle Celle 02.06.
4,32 Kropp, Marleen 2006 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.05.
4,31 Karakatsouli, Dorothea 2006 TKJ Sarstedt Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.

4,31 Engler, Zoé Fabienne 2006 SV Alfeld Sarstedt 27.05.
4,31 Maaß, Milena 2006 LG Kreis Nord Stade Halstenbeck 03.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,22 Weber, Amira 2006 LG Peiner Land Osterode 07.07.
7,68 Gruber, Jona 2006 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 12.05.
7,13 Behrens, Marieke 2006 LAV Zeven Zeven 24.06.
7,07 Brungart, Angelina 2006 VfL Bückeburg Edemissen 20.05.
7,01 Müller-Stosch, Annik 2006 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 26.05.
6,97 Eva, Maxine 2006 TSV Schnega Wittenberge 28.04.
6,73 Schwitters, Heike 2006 TV Marienhafe Aurich 08.06.
6,68 Eva, Leni 2006 TSV Schnega Perleberg 12.05.
6,66 Lenz, Luisa 2006 LAV Zeven Oerel 20.04.
6,48 Blaume, Hedi 2006 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 03.06.
Diskuswurf 750 g
21,19 Weber, Amira 2006 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
19,50 Eva, Leni 2006 TSV Schnega Winsen/L. 15.04.
15,76 Jensen, Elisabeth 2006 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 03.06.
15,46 Schwitters, Heike 2006 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 23.05.
15,08 Behrens, Marieke 2006 LAV Zeven Zeven 24.06.
13,61 von Meltzing, Philothea 2006 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
13,34 Lenz, Luisa 2006 LAV Zeven Oerel 20.04.
13,21 Eva, Maxine 2006 TSV Schnega Winsen/L. 15.04.
Hammerwurf 2 kg
23,05 Schwitters, Heike 2006 TV Marienhafe Aurich 08.06.
21,08 Daniel, Chiara 2006 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Göttingen 21.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
27,18 Weber, Amira 2006 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 16.06.
22,31 Müller-Stosch, Annik 2006 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 24.06.
21,92 Selonke, Johanna 2006 MTV Hondelage Helmstedt 03.06.
21,09 Eva, Leni 2006 TSV Schnega Wittenberge 28.04.
19,54 Uphoff, Kim 2006 TSV Sickte Edemissen 20.05.
18,92 Lenz, Luisa 2006 LAV Zeven Zeven 24.06.
18,61 Brungart, Angelina 2006 VfL Bückeburg Edemissen 20.05.
18,51 Eva, Maxine 2006 TSV Schnega Wittenberge 28.04.
18,31 Schmidt, Greta 2006 LG Osterode Osterode 07.07.
18,25 Maaß, Milena 2006 LG Kreis Nord Stade Halstenbeck 03.06.
Ballwurf 200g
43,50 Eva, Leni 2006 TSV Schnega Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
42,00 Weber, Amira 2006 LG Peiner Land Sarstedt 23.06.
39,50 Rüth, Lina Zoé 2006 TSV Burgdorf Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
39,00 Eva, Maxine 2006 TSV Schnega Dannenberg 23.05.
36,50 Haring, Merit 2006 SV Schwarz-Weiß Lindern Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
36,50 Scheidt, Sophie 2006 VfL Löningen Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
35,00 Kropp, Marleen 2006 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.05.
35,00 Schichau, Natalie 2006 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 08.06.
35,00 Uphoff, Kim 2006 TSV Sickte WOB-Fallersleben 09.06.
34,50 Lenz, Saskia 2006 TuS Sulingen Sulingen 24.06.
3-Kampf
75m-Weit-Ball
1.448 Rüth, Lina Zoé 2006 TSV Burgdorf Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
10,2-4,54-39,50
1.368 Kropp, Marleen 2006 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.05.
10,64-4,32-35,00
1.353 Eva, Leni 2006 TSV Schnega Hitzacker 02.06.
11,0-4,25-41,50
1.352 Weber, Amira 2006 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05.
11,24-4,37-39,50
1.310 Kalogeroudis, Zoé 2006 TSV Sickte WOB-Fallersleben 09.06.
11,03-4,40-31,50
1.303 Poppe, Angelina 2006 LG Eichsfeld Ebergötzen 17.06.
10,5-4,22-30,00
1.301 Müller-Stosch, Annik 2006 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 17.06.
10,7-4,18-32,50
1.298 Brungart, Angelina 2006 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 23.06.
10,85-4,15-31,50
1.282 Maaß, Milena 2006 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 17.06.
10,5-4,18-28,00
1.265 Ritter, Jana 2006 TSV Burgdorf Lehrte 16.06.
11,44-4,41-30,50
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
1.893 Weber, Amira 2006 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05.
11,24-4,37-1,56-39,50
1.810 Rüth, Lina Zoé 2006 TSV Burgdorf Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
10,2-4,54-1,27-39,50
1.727 Ritter, Jana 2006 TSV Burgdorf Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
11,1-4,24-1,43-31,50
1.726 Maaß, Milena 2006 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 17.06.
10,5-4,18-1,40-28,00
1.707 Milioto, Mia 2006 VfL Stade Oldendorf 17.06.
10,7-4,41-1,48-20,50
1.697 Kropp, Marleen 2006 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.05.
10,64-4,32-1,22-35,00
1.696 Eva, Leni 2006 TSV Schnega Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
11,18(-1,1)-4,03-1,25-43,59
1.680 Aleksandrova, Viktoria 2006 LG Nordheide Winsen 16.06.
10,60-4,29-1,36-23,00
1.676 Gruber, Jona 2006 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
11,57(+0,7)-4,23-1,41-29,50
1.658 Graw, Jule Sophie 2006 TV Langen Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
11,04(+0,7)-4,09-1,37-27,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
2.126 Müller-Stosch, Annik 2006 LG Kreis Nord Stade Halstenbeck 03.06.
11,05-10,91-4,10-1,28-19,37
2.045 Maaß, Milena 2006 LG Kreis Nord Stade Halstenbeck 03.06.
11,11-11,93-4,31-1,25-18,25
1.747 Eva, Maxine 2006 TSV Schnega Lüchow 08.06.
12,0-14,0-3,45-1,20-23,43
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
1.945 Viehweger, Leni 2006 VfL Lingen Coesfeld 10.05.
11,54-13,19-4,20-20,50-2:41,55
1.915 Brungart, Angelina 2006 VfL Bückeburg Hameln 13.05.
11,18-12,60-3,86-29,50-3:17,44
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
1.913 Eva, Leni 2006 TSV Schnega Lüchow 08.06.
11,2-11,7-4,06-6,11-17,92

Weibliche Jugend U14
5 km Str. Ma.
1:03:16 LG Braunschweig I Altenau 15.04.
Wolff López, Anna Malena (2006) - 20:10; Heuermann, Louisa (2007) - 21:09; Strauch, Liv Ida (2005) - 21:57
1:07:35 LG Braunschweig II Altenau 15.04.
Körner, Charlotte (2006) - 22:01; Heuermann, Philine (2007) - 22:34; Barnstorf, Elsa (2006) - 23:00
4 x 75 m Staffel
40,50 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 23.06.
Shonova, Milena (2005); Reiser, Nike Victoria (2005); Plesse, Meret Marie (2005); Alipoé, Jeanne (2005)
41,4 SG Bredenbeck Neustadt 03.06.
Teuscher, Vivien (2006); Thomas, Madita (2005); Heß, Feentje (2005); Hilla, Emma-Marie (2005)
42,24 StG Löningen-Lindern Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
Haring, Merit (2006); Willms, Katharina (2005); Scheidt, Sophie (2006); Busse, Pia (2005)
42,74 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.04.
Wittboldt-Müller, Hannah (2005); Nolte, Charlotte Sophi (2005); Uhde, Merle (2005); Ruten, Ilka (2005)
42,79 StG Asendorf/Bücken Bremen 16.06.
Ehlers, Gesa (2005); Brüning, Jelka (2007); Kammann, Adina (2007); Kottmann, Finja (2005)
43,11 LAV Zeven Zeven 24.06.
Rötting, Hanne Jo (2005); Gill, Johanna (2006); Behrens, Marieke (2006); Lenz, Luisa (2006)
43,48 LG Weserbergland Hameln 13.05.
Schmidt, Sofie (2005); Henschel, Annika (2005); Werner, Lotta-Henrike (2006); Waldeck, Jordis Sophie (2005)
43,58 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 03.06.
Brungart, Angelina (2006); Lange, Alina (2006); Blaume, Hedi (2006); Zintl, Eva Pauline (2005)
43,62 LG Braunschweig I Helmstedt 03.06.
König, Lisa (2006); Kleb, Amelie (2005); Heinemann, Merle (2005); Bielert, Paula (2005)
43,79 StG Brinkum-Holtorf Bremen 16.06.
Werner, Marie-Therese (2005); Seiler, Timea (2006); Peters, Elise (2006); Gruber, Jona (2006)

43,88 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 26.05.
Gagelmann, Feline (2005); Schmal, Isabel (2005); Giering, Lelia Noelle (2006); Schiel, Jule (2006)
44,09 LG Braunschweig II BS-Rüningen 05.05.
Krug, Lillian (2006); Gottwaldt, Lina (2005); Krug, Anielle (2005); Thedens, Johanna (2005)
44,30 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 09.06.
Ehrhardt, Milly (2007); Poppe, Angelina (2006); Sommer, Tabea (2007); Döring, Amelie (2007)
44,32 SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum Verden 28.04.
Thieme, Finnja (2005); Harders, Silje (2005); Halm, Lena (2005); Stranz, Anna (2005)
44,52 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.05.
Agbodo, Marielle (2006); Wattenberg, Leana (2005); Ruddigkeit, Leona (2005); Karakatsouli, Dorothea (2006)
44,72 VfL Wolfsburg Helmstedt 03.06.
Reyes, Emily (2005); Kostrewa, Maeva (2006); Janßen, Elina (2006); Benedict, Silvia Chiamaka (2005)
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:04,82 LG Braunschweig Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
Körner, Charlotte (2006); Strauch, Liv Ida (2005); Wolff López, Anna Malena (2006)
8:15,39 Garbsener SC Wunstorf 27.06.
Humphrey, Karla (2007); Lessig, Marleen (2005); Amaadacho, Maryam (2005)
8:22,80 StG Haren-Nordhorn Molbergen 29.04.
Achter, Luisa (2006); Steffens, Luka Katarina (2006); Speller, Mia (2005)
8:29,05 StG Garrel-Molbergen Molbergen 29.04.
Delwisch, Ida (2005); Macke, Lisa (2005); Marks, Lea-Malin (2005)
8:35,94 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Molbergen 29.04.
Liebing, Finja (2006); Schulze, Nina (2006); Schulze, Laura (2006)
8:35,8 LG Eichsfeld Duderstadt 31.05.
Poppe, Angelina (2006); Kerl, Greta (2005); Schild, Jael (2007)
8:49,84 TuS Altwarmbüchen Wunstorf 27.06.
Hoffmann, Hanna (2005); Müller, Celina (2006); Schippert, Antonia (2005)
8:51,81 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I Dörpen 04.05.
Schomaker, Malena (2006); Goldenstein, Lotte (2006); Kuhlmann, Lina (2006)
8:52,93 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II Dörpen 04.05.
Magnus, Helene (2006); Krüger, Laura (2006); Machatsch, Svea (2005)
8:57,06 StG Löningen-Lindern I Molbergen 29.04.
Scheidt, Sophie (2006); Haring, Merit (2006); Schweers, Alexandra (2005)

9:14,64 StG Asendorf/Bücken Asendorf 01.06.
Kammann, Adina (2007); Kottmann, Finja (2005); Ehlers, Gesa (2005)
9:25,73 StG Löningen-Lindern II Molbergen 29.04.
Pelster, Marieke (2005); Benken, Jette (2005); Thyen, Theresa (2006)
9:31,51 SG Bredenbeck Wunstorf 27.06.
Hilla, Emma-Marie (2005); Teuscher, Vivien (2006); Thomas, Madita (2005)
9:39,50 TSV Wehdel Nordholz 09.06.
Claußen, Charlize (2006); Wenzel, Svea (2006); Richter, Jule (2006)
9:40,05 TSV Sickte Schladen 05.05.
Uphoff, Kim (2006); Kriegel, Lena (2006); Mayer, Lea (2005)
10:02,79 TV Langen Nordholz 09.06.
Keenaghan, Fina (2006); Glißmann, Lia (2005); Graw, Jule Sophie (2006)
3-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Ball
6.440 TSV Burgdorf Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
Schmidt, Anna (2005) - 1.463; Rüth, Lina Zoé (2006) - 1.448; Ritter, Jana (2006) - 1.264
Schäfer, Anouk (2005) - 1.161; Zimmermann, Sierra (2005) - 1.104
5.918 TKJ Sarstedt Brunkensen 16.06.
Agbodo, Marielle (2006) - 1.247; Hacker, Maricel (2005) - 1.229; Pantel, Chelsea (2005) - 1.180
Karakatsouli, Dorothea (2006) - 1.176; Hebel, Neele (2006) - 1.086
5.778 SV Bawinkel Nordhorn 16.06.
Bregen-Meiners, Sina (2005) - 1.458; Reicksmann, Lena (2005) - 1.310; Kraemer, Emily (2005) - 1.111
Giese, Hannah (2005) - 1.015; Keuter, Charlotte (2006) - 884
5.776 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I Nordhorn 16.06.
Kuhr, Ann-Kathrin (2005) - 1.264; Kuhlmann, Lina (2006) - 1.213; Krüger, Laura (2006) - 1.127
Schomaker, Malena (2006) - 1.096; Machatsch, Svea (2005) - 1.076
5.732 LG Weserbergland Hameln 13.05.
Neitz, Laura (2005) - 1.214; Henschel, Annika (2005) - 1.180; Werner, Lotta-Henrike (2006) - 1.159
Schmidt, Sofie (2005) - 1.126; Waldeck, Jordis Sophie (2005) - 1.053
5.653 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 08.06.
Hartmann, Marlene (2005) - 1.245; Schichau, Natalie (2006) - 1.231; Röpe, Elisabeth-Sofie (2005) - 1.156
Timrott, Jule (2006) - 1.082; Koch, Greta (2005) - 939
5.635 TSV Sickte Schladen 05.05.
Kalogeroudis, Zoé (2006) - 1.254; Uphoff, Kim (2006) - 1.149; Peter, Charlotte (2005) - 1.102
Mayer, Lea (2005) - 1.096; Kriegel, Lena (2006) - 1.034
5.599 MTV Hondelage BS-Hondelage 14.06.
Ahlers, Maja (2005) - 1.227; Eckhardt, Madeleine (2005) - 1.195; Selonke, Johanna (2006) - 1.127
Golumbeck, Lynn (2005) - 1.074; Weiser, Laura (2006) - 976
5.356 Velpker SV Schöningen 28.04.
Schuchmann, Emely (2005) - 1.198; John, Kiara (2006) - 1.115; Wenskat, Lara (2006) - 1.036
Franke, Emma (2006) - 1.005; Schaefer, Linnea (2006) - 1.002
5.329 TSV Wehdel Nordholz 09.06.
Claußen, Charlize (2006) - 1.191; Richter, Jule (2006) - 1.146; Wenzel, Svea (2006) - 1.079
Suhrhoff, Kaja (2006) - 1.044; Sporleder, Felina Marie (2006) - 869

4.927 LG Braunschweig Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
Wolff López, Anna Malena (2006) - 1.033; Barnstorf, Elsa (2006) - 1.023; Schulte, Neele Johanna (2006) - 968
Strauch, Liv Ida (2005) - 959; Körner, Charlotte (2006) - 944
4.738 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II Nordhorn 16.06.
Drost, Jana (2006) - 1.072; Hackling, Christiane (2005) - 1.008; Goldenstein, Lotte (2006) - 998
Gurda, Malgorzata (2006) - 979; Gurda, Katarzyna (2006) - 681
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
8.217 TSV Burgdorf Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
Rüth, Lina Zoé (2006) - 1.810; Schmidt, Anna (2005) - 1.772; Ritter, Jana (2006) - 1.727
Schäfer, Anouk (2005) - 1.523; Zimmermann, Sierra (2005) - 1.385
7.591 SV Bawinkel Nordhorn 16.06.
Bregen-Meiners, Sina (2005) - 1.826; Reicksmann, Lena (2005) - 1.779; Kraemer, Emily (2005) - 1.479
Giese, Hannah (2005) - 1.383; Leigers, Carina (2006) - 1.124
7.565 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I Nordhorn 16.06.
Kuhr, Ann-Kathrin (2005) - 1.658; Kuhlmann, Lina (2006) - 1.581; Krüger, Laura (2006) - 1.495
Machatsch, Svea (2005) - 1.444; Drost, Jana (2006) - 1.387
7.353 LG Weserbergland Hameln 13.05.
Werner, Lotta-Henrike (2006) - 1.578; Neitz, Laura (2005) - 1.529; Schmidt, Sofie (2005) - 1.441
Waldeck, Jordis Sophie (2005) - 1.421; Henschel, Annika (2005) - 1.384
7.232 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.05.
Karakatsouli, Dorothea (2006) - 1.597; Agbodo, Marielle (2006) - 1.530; Hebel, Neele (2006) - 1.471
Ruddigkeit, Leona (2005) - 1.446; Eckstein, Magdalena (2005) - 1.188
6.656 TSV Wehdel Nordholz 09.06.
Claußen, Charlize (2006) - 1.479; Richter, Jule (2006) - 1.434; Wenzel, Svea (2006) - 1.394
Suhrhoff, Kaja (2006) - 1.219; Sporleder, Felina Marie (2006) - 1.130
6.310 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II Nordhorn 16.06.
Schomaker, Malena (2006) - 1.384; Hackling, Christiane (2005) - 1.350; Goldenstein, Lotte (2006) - 1.340
Gurda, Malgorzata (2006) - 1.267; Gurda, Katarzyna (2006) - 969
Block Mannschaft
11.318 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lüdinghausen 28.04.
Plesse, Meret Marie (2005) - 2.438; Shonova, Milena (2005) - 2.319; Alipoé, Jeanne (2005) - 2.298
Reiser, Nike Victoria (2005) - 2.258; Trepca, Greta (2005) - 2.005
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 2
6.339 StG Löningen-Lindern Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
5.538 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
5.528 SV Sparta Werlte Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 3
3.528 SV Bawinkel Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
3.366 SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
3.280 BTB Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
3.273 LG Emstal Dörpen Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
3.042 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
2.995 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Wilhelmshaven 26.05.

Weibliche Kinder U12
4 x 50 m Staffel
30,21 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 08.05.
Ehrhardt, Milly (2007); Sommer, Tabea (2007); Döring, Amelie (2007); Schild, Jael (2007)
30,45 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen 16.06.
Breuer, Sara (2008); Beermann, Melissa (2008); Pieper, Friederike (2008); Berthold, Greta (2007)
30,94 BTB Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
Wolf, Leslie (2007); Sengül, Mia Johanna (2009); Frerichs, Jule (2007); Maaß, Catharina (2007)
31,00 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 21.05.
Kinder, Julia (2007); Hölzen, Johanna (2007); Pelster, Nele (2007); Albers, Pia (2007)
31,08 LAV Meppen Meppen 26.05.
Passow, Pearl (2007); Schute, Teresa (2007); Einspanier, Fenja (2007); Terhorst, Paula (2007)
31,30 LGG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 02.06.
Meyer, Charlotta (2008); Pahlke, Luca Pauline (2007); Hennies, Aprilla (2007); Schnepel, Marisa (2007)
31,46 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
Hermesdorf, Noelle (2007); Dillmann, Milena (2007); Kube, Maja (2008); Kisser, Angelina (2007)
31,56 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.05.
Bösel, Marie (2007); Paggel, Thalea (2008); Eggert, Laura (2008); Knaust, Lucie (2007)
31,61 LG Emstal Dörpen Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
Nannen, Hanna-Sophie (2007); Jansen, Katharina (2008); Hermes, Mara (2007); Hunfeld, Finja (2007)
31,61 LAZ Celle Celle 02.06.
Saczinski, Nele (2007); Glück, Magdalena (2007); Gaupp, Sienna (2007); Werner, Anneke (2007)

31,62 SV Nienhagen Celle 02.06.
Tewes, Maja (2007); Goje, Lena (2007); Bessel, Lily (2007); Harms, Clara (2008)
31,70 TV Lilienthal Schwanewede 24.06.
Fladung, Marlene (2008); Marschall, Nele (2007); Weimar, Greta (2008); Hamel, Ronja (2008)
31,73 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 16.06.
Heidemann, Lina Madita (2009); Boßmann Otero, Nuria (2008); Evers, Carolin (2008); Wilhelm, Marie (2008)
31,82 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 03.06.
Alfonso, Laura Marie (2007); Kühnast, Anna (2007); Beherzig, Finnja Sofia (2007); Scholze, Linna (2008)
31,88 BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
Strobelt, Mirja (2008); Scheffer, Janna (2007); Tolle, Madlin (2007); Löffler, Marlene (2007)
31,7 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
Hinsemann, Viktoria (2008); Sibbertsen, Clara (2007); Fredrich, Neele (2007); Oehlmann, Kristina (2007)
32,04 MTV Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
Heuermann, Louisa (2007); Heuermann, Philine (2007); Ahl, Josefine (2009); Viole, Caroline Marie (2008)
31,8 TV Eintracht Sehnde Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
Lüttich, Baja (2008); Bruns, Svenja (2007); Grages, Tani (2008); Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin (2007)
32,08 LG Celle-Land Celle 02.06.
SantosDosLessa, Ana Beatriz (2008); Lauf, Nelly (2008); Gossing, Estefania (2007); Kuhlmann, Helene (2007)
32,10 TV Langen Nordholz 09.06.
Prüsch, Emily (2007); Peters, Leonie (2007); Kramer, Anka (2007); Schmidt, Carlotta (2007)

32,26 LAV Zeven Zeven 24.06.
Cordes, Marie (2007); Böttjer, Leni Sophie (2007); Rötting, Malin (2008); Fitschen, Lara (2007)
32,47 SV Friedrichsfehn Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
Ebeling, Lena (2007); Willgerodt, Janna (2007); Paulo, Leni (2009); Koch, Sina Lea (2008)
32,49 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 05.05.
Bock, Tomke (2008); Kaufhold, Pauline (2007); Grube, Anna (2007); Göbel, Tessa (2007)
32,50 TSV Bemerode Lehrte 16.06.
Wischinski, Emilia (2007); Kerkmann, Klara (2007); Schmees, Emma (2008); Gebauer, Charlotte (2008)
32,64 TSV Asendorf Stuhr-Moordeich 16.05.
Schütte, Felicia (2008); Brüning, Jelka (2007); Nordmeyer, Yfke (2008); Michelmann, Lynn (2008)
32,70 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 02.06.
Baumgart, Lucy (2008); Grotz, Lea (2007); Blömer, Insa (2007); Remmers, Ida (2007)
32,5 TuS Wettbergen Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
Wölfer, Savenna (2007); Oppermann, Angelina (2007); Gonsior, Mia (2007); Ehlers, Lina (2008)
32,78 SV Bawinkel Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
Pleus, Anna-Lena (2008); Jürgens, Hannah (2009); Ostermann, Nele (2008); Strieker, Leni (2008)
32,97 TSV Sickte Schladen 05.05.
Berndt, Lilly (2007); Himstedt, Paula (2007); Giffhorn, Rosa (2007); Dröge, Anna (2007)
32,98 TV Metjendorf Oldenburg 21.05.
Wolf, Nele (2008); Rost, Zoe (2008); Zimmer, Jeanette (2007); Marsollek, Johanna (2007)

33,05 TSV Asendorf Asendorf 01.06.
Schütte, Felicia (2008); Nordmeyer, Yfke (2008); Meyer, Lisanne (2009); Michelmann, Lynn (2008)
33,06 MTV Osterode Osterode 05.05.
Wittenberg, Emmi (2008); Patzer, Franca (2007); Burov, Amelie (2008); Winkel, Josephine (2007)
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:26,78 MTV Braunschweig Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
Heuermann, Louisa (2007); Heuermann, Philine (2007); Viole, Caroline Marie (2008)
8:36,01 LAV Meppen Molbergen 29.04.
Passow, Pearl (2007); Einspanier, Fenja (2007); Terhordt, Paula (2007)
8:45,19 TV Germania Gieboldehausen Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
Ehrhardt, Milly (2007); Schild, Jael (2007); Sommer, Tabea (2007)
8:53,86 SG Bredenbeck Wunstorf 27.06.
Götze, Paula (2008); Mikolajczyk, Merle (2008); Viole, Caroline (2008)
8:58,86 VfL Löningen Molbergen 29.04.
Pelster, Nele (2007); Hölzen, Johanna (2007); Albers, Pia (2007)
9:07,59 LG Emstal Dörpen I Dörpen 04.05.
Wübben, Mieke (2007); Hermes, Mara (2007); Hunfeld, Finja (2007)
9:16,56 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 27.06.
Lopez Schmidt, Friederike (2007); Reuter, Ella (2007); Strobl, Lene (2007)
9:21,30 Hannover Athletics Wunstorf 27.06.
Morche, Felicitas (2009); Giesler, Kendra (2009); Bartsch, Frederika (2008)
9:23,42 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I Dörpen 04.05.
Dillmann, Milena (2007); Kube, Maya (2008); Pfeiffer, Sophie (2007)
9:26,18 TV Langen Geestland 05.05.
Pontow, Lotta (2008); Kramer, Anka (2007); Schmidt, Carlotta (2007)

9:36,54 LG Altes Amt I Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
Sander, Lana (2008); Hünecke, Jule (2007); Gries, Anna (2007)
9:41,79 SV Sparta Werlte I Dörpen 04.05.
Breer, Laura (2007); Kaczmarek, Lisa (2008); Pavlük, Viktoria (2007)
9:42,41 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II Dörpen 04.05.
Eilers, Annika (2007); Leifeld, Hannah (2008); Schockmann, Emily (2008)
9:42,64 MTV Vechelde I BS-Rüningen 16.06.
Mecke, Laura (2008); Wilke, Lene (2008); Kramer, Nele (2008)
9:49,75 TSV Bremervörde Zeven 06.06.
Isupov, Emilie (2007); Bruhn, Melina (2009); Albrecht, Vanessa (2008)
9:49,81 SG Platjenwerbe Schwanewede 24.06.
Meyer, Smilla (2007); Frasch, Finia (2008); Brose, Emma (2007)
9:51,70 TV Schwanewede Schwanewede 24.06.
Meyer, Lina (2008); Töllner, Elisabeth (2008); Oeljeschläger, Nike (2007)
9:52,92 LG Emstal Dörpen II Dörpen 04.05.
Jansen, Katharina (2008); Nannen, Hannah-Sophie (2007); Vahling, Jara (2007)
9:57,58 MTV Rethmar Wunstorf 27.06.
Rösing, Johanna (2007); Friehe, Emily (2007); Jacob, Greta (2007)
9:58,35 SV Sparta Werlte II Dörpen 04.05.
Jordan, Imke (2007); Banedt, Amelie (2007); Book, Emma (2007)

9:59,19 TSV Asendorf Asendorf 01.06.
Nordmeyer, Yfke (2008); Michelmann, Lynn (2008); Meyer, Lisanne (2009)
10:00,3 MTV Dannenberg Lüchow 27.06.
Griese, Hanna (2008); Mugomba, Sarai (2007); Hadrossek, Kira (2008)
10:03,7 LAV Bokel Geestland 05.05.
Langer, Fenja (2008); Grottian, Marie (2008); Seedorf, Fiona (2007)
10:09,86 TV Lilienthal Schwanewede 24.06.
Hamel, Ronja (2008); Weimar, Greta (2008); Marschall, Nele (2007)
10:11,0 VfL Lehre Schöningen 28.04.
Borsutzky, Louisa (2007); Wenzel, Marlene (2008); Bröger, Nicola (2008)
10:16,05 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 16.06.
Schecht, Leni (2007); Schmieder, Sarah Nina (2007); Schitteck, Anna (2008)
10:22,76 TuS Rotenburg Zeven 06.06.
Heits, Frida (2008); Henning, Lotta (2008); Meyer, Feline (2008)
10:22,77 MTV Vechelde II BS-Rüningen 16.06.
Wittweg, Marie (2009); Heinrich, Amelie (2008); Lippold, Cara (2008)
10:25,09 TV Mascherode BS-Rüningen 16.06.
Pahari, Maya (2007); Nolte, Hannah (2007); Guldbakke, Berit (2007)
10:25,63 LG Altes Amt II Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
Sander, Tabea (2008); Heiligenstadt, Marie (2008); Gerke, Lene (2008)

10:27,78 SV Sigiltra Sögel Dörpen 04.05.
Immenga, Charlotte (2008); Klümper, Lisa (2008); Malachinski, Clara (2009)
10:28,45 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf III Dörpen 04.05.
Magnus, Anna (2008); Korporal, Kira (2008); Klee, Sophie (2008)
10:30,1 TuS Ebstorf Lüchow 27.06.
Millerl, Annika (2008); Jenckel, Jonna (2008); Lehmann, Hannah (2008)
10:30,89 SV Sparta Werlte III Dörpen 04.05.
Grummel, Zoe (2008); Markus, Marie (2008); Stindt, Sina->Kristin (2007)
10:35,9 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 28.04.
Koch, Anna (2007); Stern, Emma (2009); Höhne, Merle (2008)
10:41,15 TV Loxstedt Geestland 05.05.
Lührs, Jella (2007); Giesel, Svea (2007); Dell, Viktoria (2007)
3-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
5.835 LG Eichsfeld Gieboldehausen 25.04.
Döring, Amelie (2007) - 1.271; Ehrhardt, Milly (2007) - 1.242; Schild, Jael (2007) - 1.175
Sommer, Tabea (2007) - 1.116; Jünemann, Tessa (2008) - 1.031
5.667 LG Peiner Land I Edemissen 05.05.
Schmidt, Annabell (2007) - 1.168; Horand, Lisa (2007) - 1.156; Wachtmeester, Lena (2007) - 1.143
Marahrens, Jayenne (2008) - 1.128; Fahrenkrug, Svea (2007) - 1.072
5.401 TV Langen Geestland 05.05.
Schmidt, Carlotta (2007) - 1.193; Kramer, Anka (2007) - 1.088; Peters, Leonie (2007) - 1.043
Pontow, Lotta (2008) - 1.040; Feli, Lisa (2007) - 1.037
5.311 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.05.
Knaust, Lucie (2007) - 1.309; Linschmann, Leni (2007) - 1.152; Ußkurat, Charlotte (2007) - 983
Eggert, Laura (2008) - 950; Paggel, Thalea (2008) - 917
5.306 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I Werlte 22.06.
Kisser, Angelina (2007) - 1.148; Hermesdorf, Noelle (2007) - 1.148; Klapperich, Charlotte (2007) - 1.047
Möller, Nele (2007) - 983; Wedler, Emily (2008) - 980
5.293 TuS Wettbergen Lehrte 16.06.
Wölfer, Savanna (2007) - 1.297; Gonsior, Mia (2007) - 1.060; Wilbertz, Ilaria (2007) - 1.026
Oppermann, Angelina (2007) - 997; Ehlers, Lina (2008) - 913
5.262 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 21.05.
Albers, Pia (2007) - 1.251; Kinder, Julia (2007) - 1.029; Pelster, Nele (2007) - 1.026
Hölzen, Johanna (2007) - 1.007; Trinenjans, Gesa (2007) - 949
5.208 LG Emstal Dörpen Werlte 22.06.
Wübken, Mieke (2007) - 1.160; Hermes, Mara (2007) - 1.095; Herhorst, Jette (2007) - 1.064
Wessels, Mayra (2008) - 966; Jansen, Katharina (2008) - 923
5.058 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.05.
Wieschebrock, Finja (2007) - 1.114; Schiwietz, Mia (2007) - 1.091; Lammers, Mette (2007) - 973
Sentker, Caroline (2008) - 953; Zaksek, Lena (2008) - 927
5.058 VfL Stade Oldendorf 17.06.
Sotomayor Sanchez, Laura (2008) - 1.104; Zastrow, Merle (2007) - 1.069; Wiebusch, Finja (2008) - 1.019
Ehrigsen, Amelie (2007) - 955; Branke, Greta (2008) - 911

5.049 TV Jahn Walsrode Munster 16.06.
Rickenberg, Hannah Lotta (2007) - 1.111; Schenker, Madeleine (2007) - 1.072; Adamski, Chantelle (2008) - 1.065
Funck, Svea (2009) - 959; Menouer, Safa (2008) - 842
5.047 SV Warsingsfehn Emden 16.06.
Folmer, Alina (2007) - 1.130; Huismann, Nina (2007) - 1.103; Busker, Vivien (2007) - 1.013
Cramer, Skadi (2007) - 911; Stamm, Inga (2007) - 890
4.977 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
Leiko, Fee (2007) - 1.083; Berthold, Greta (2007) - 1.029; Gruber, Bente (2008) - 973
Pieper, Friederike (2008) - 947; Bergmann, Zoe (2009) - 945
4.976 LG Altes Amt Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
Hünecke, Jule (2007) - 1.181; Gries, Anna (2007) - 1.131; Gerke, Lene (2008) - 914
Sander, Tabea (2008) - 883; Heiligenstadt, Marie (2008) - 867
4.938 MTV Vechelde Edemissen 05.05.
Kramer, Nele (2008) - 1.075; Messerschmidt, Maya (2007) - 1.019; Lehmann, Letizia (2007) - 966
Mecke, Laura (2008) - 963; Buchbinder, Jody (2007) - 915
4.936 VfL Lehre Schöningen 28.04.
Borsutzky, Louisa (2007) - 1.174; Bröger, Nicola (2008) - 1.046; Rosilius, Elin (2007) - 1.040
Bröger, Finja (2008) - 863; Wenzel, Marlene (2008) - 813
4.925 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
Evers, Carolin (2008) - 1.102; Wilhelm, Marie (2008) - 1.033; Boßmann Otero, Nuria (2008) - 987
Johnßen, Alba (2007) - 904; Heidemann, Lina Madita (2009) - 899
4.918 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 05.05.
Liebrich, Martha (2007) - 1.218; Jaworski, Jule (2008) - 970; Giebel, Samaya (2007) - 936
Otto, Mia (2008) - 906; Thabti, Bilkis (2007) - 888
4.884 TV Lilienthal Lilienthal 02.06.
Marschall, Nele (2007) - 1.208; Weimar, Grete (2008) - 1.012; Gründel, Ida (2007) - 965
Mehrtens, Svea (2008) - 868; Fladung, Marlene (2008) - 831
4.879 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
Sibbertsen, Clara (2007) - 1.179; Fredrich, Neele (2007) - 979; Oehlmann, Kistina (2007) - 934
Dzelli, Rajana (2008) - 905; Hinsemann, Viktoria (2008) - 882

4.850 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 18.06.
Rohde, Annika (2007) - 1.051; Waldschmidt, Anna (2007) - 1.025; Rußmann, Liv (2008) - 960
Schröder, Sophie (2007) - 922; Rugullis, Lena (2008) - 892
4.840 TuS Varrel Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
Wittkopf, Anna Marie (2007) - 1.191; Gurka, Lena Isabel (2007) - 1.070; Stappmann, Mette (2007) - 911
Matiszick, Sophia (2007) - 842; Barg, Carlotta (2007) - 826
4.834 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 05.05.
Göbel, Tessa (2007) - 1.158; Benz, Lysann (2008) - 991; Dasecke, Ella (2008) - 904
Bock, Tomke (2008) - 892; Grube, Anna (2007) - 889
4.747 SV Ettenbüttel WOB-Fallersleben 09.06.
Berger, Sophia (2008) - 1.224; Petzolt, Hannah (2008) - 959; Lange, Linda (2008) - 940
Stumpf, Celina (2008) - 847; Bremeier, Luise (2008) - 777
4.728 LG Weserbergland Hameln 13.05.
Puschendorf, Carolin (2008) - 1.044; Klawitter, Mila (2007) - 1.011; Klawitter, Enna (2008) - 962
Smolla, Anouk (2008) - 919; Schmidt, Sophie (2008) - 792
4.728 TV Eintracht Sehnde Altwarmbüchen 09.06.
Lüttich, Baja (2008) - 1.150; Bruns, Svenja (2007) - 985; Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin (2007) - 909
Grages, Tani (2008) - 908; Schneider, Julia (2008) - 776
4.695 SV Rosche Bad Bevensen 16.06.
Hoffmann, Lucy (2008) - 1.037; Fischr, Leni (2008) - 1.014; Kuhnke, Franziska (2008) - 897
Knopf, Hannah (2007) - 881; Balk, Lena (2008) - 866
4.690 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II Werlte 22.06.
Evering, Miriam (2007) - 970; Nehe, Hannah (2007) - 941; Dillmann, Milena (2007) - 938
Elting, Martha (2007) - 936; Schockmann, Emily (2008) - 905
4.653 SV Sparta Werlte Werlte 22.06.
Breer, Laura (2007) - 1.011; Nematov, Viktoria (2007) - 969; Kieselhorst, Abbie (2007) - 928
Kaczmarek, Lisa (2008) - 876; Stindt, Sina-Kristin (2007) - 869
4.627 LG Kreis Nord Stade Himmelpforten 27.04.
Meyer, Emma (2007) - 1.101; Mathe, Alia (2007) - 997; Necke, Lina (2008) - 909
Schewe, Lienke Marit (2008) - 848; Zainulabdeen, Amina (2007) - 772

4.582 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.05.
Frerichs, Jule (2007) - 1.173; Lüers, Milla (2008) - 1.052; Mönnich, Nora (2007) - 819
Schmädicke, Freya (2008) - 770; Rudolf, Frauke (2008) - 768
4.574 LG Peiner Land II Edemissen 05.05.
Meyer, Sinja (2008) - 1.021; Scharf, Callie (2007) - 995; Neumann, Johanna (2008) - 923
Kubanek, Laney (2008) - 870; Plasberg, Marie Kristin (2008) - 765
4.574 VfL Lehre Königslutter 12.05.
Borsutzky, Louisa (2007) - 1.140; Bröger, Nicola (2008) - 1.029; Fischer, Amy (2008) - 812
Wenzel, Marlene (2008) - 812; Bröger, Finja (2008) - 781
4-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
6.730 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.05.
Knaust, Lucie (2007) - 1.584; Linschmann, Leni (2007) - 1.559; Ußkurat, Charlotte (2007) - 1.312
Eggert, Laura (2008) - 1.140; Paggel, Thalea (2008) - 1.135
6.673 SV Warsingsfehn Emden 16.06.
Folmer, Alina (2007) - 1.445; Huismann, Nina (2007) - 1.445; Busker, Vivien (2007) - 1.381
Cramer, Skadi (2007) - 1.279; Stamm, Inga (2007) - 1.123
6.417 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I Papenburg 15.05.
Hermesdorf, Noelle (2007) - 1.412; Kisser, Angelina (2007) - 1.339; Schmees, Svenja (2008) - 1.292
Dillmann, Milena (2007) - 1.210; Nehe, Hannah (2007) - 1.164
6.276 VfL Stade Oldendorf 17.06.
Sotomayor-Sanchez, Laura (2008) - 1.365; Zasztrow, Merle (2007) - 1.357; Ehrigsen, Amelie (2007) - 1.216
Wiebusch, Finjae (2008) - 1.194; Branke, Greta (2008) - 1.144
6.241 MTV Vechelde Edemissen 05.05.
Kramer, Nele (2008) - 1.308; Messerschmidt, Maya (2007) - 1.280; Mecke, Laura (2008) - 1.278
Lehmann, Letizia (2007) - 1.199; Buchbinder, Jody (2007) - 1.176
6.208 TV Jahn Walsrode Munster 16.06.
Rickenberg, Hannah Lotta (2007) - 1.392; Schenker, Madeleine (2007) - 1.283; Adamski, Chantelle (2008) - 1.276
Funck, Svea (2009) - 1.240; Menouer, Safa (2008) - 1.017
5.901 TV Lilienthal Lilienthal 02.06.
Marschall, Nele (2007) - 1.441; Gründel, Ida (2007) - 1.226; Weimar, Grete (2008) - 1.127
Mehrtens, Svea (2008) - 1.072; Fladung, Marlene (2008) - 1.035
5.551 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II Papenburg 15.05.
Kube, Maja (2008) - 1.158; Korporal, Kira (2008) - 1.128; Schockmann, Emily (2008) - 1.102
Evering, Miriam (2007) - 1.102; Möller, Nele (2007) - 1.061
5.402 TuS Harsefeld Harsefeld 02.06.
Hube, Emma Marie (2007) - 1.208; Keck, Mia (2007) - 1.153; Trademann, Leni (2008) - 1.089
Grundke, Milena (2007) - 1.081; Poppe, Svea (2008) - 871
5.296 LG Weserbergland Hameln 13.05.
Puschendorf, Carolin (2008) - 1.234; Klawitter, Enna (2008) - 1.180; Smolla, Anouk (2008) - 1.109
Klawitter, Mila (2007) - 1.011; Ibrahim, Rayan (2008) - 762

5.078 TV Metjendorf Oldenburg 21.05.
Marsollek, Johanna (2007) - 1.293; Zimmer, Jeannette (2007) - 1.061; Wolf, Nele (2008) - 955
Rost, Zoe (2008) - 909; Vater, Madeleine (2008) - 860
5.072 TV Schwanewede Lilienthal 02.06.
Oeljeschläger, Nike (2007) - 1.475; Meyer, Lina (2008) - 1.206; Allkämper, Rike (2008) - 957
Töllner, Elisabeth (2008) - 780; Wendt, Sorina (2007) - 654
5.057 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf III Papenburg 15.05.
Elting, Martha (2007) - 1.037; Eilers, Annika (2007) - 1.021; Petrowa, Zlatimira (2007) - 1.007
Wilhelm, Milena (2008) - 1.005; Eberbach, Marielena (2008) - 987
4.501 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf IV Papenburg 15.05.
Pfeiffer, Sophie (2007) - 977; Leifeld, Hannah (2008) - 902; Fischer, Nina (2007) - 901
Gisel, Alison (2007) - 881; Averdung, Matilda (2008) - 840
DSMM Gruppe 1
4.482 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
3.790 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
DSMM Gruppe 2
3.104 BTB Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
3.053 LG Emstal Dörpen Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
2.808 SV Friedrichsfehn Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
2.769 SV Bawinkel Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
2.701 VfL Löningen Wilhelmshaven 26.05.
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.6.1 / 1.5.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband