Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Bestenliste 2019 Stand: 22.05.2019

Männer
Frauen

Männer
100 m Lauf
10,93 -0,4 Breitenstein, Johannes 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
10,98 +0,7 Rumpf, René 1999 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 27.04.
10,99 +0,0 Meißner, Michel 1996 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 01.05.
11,10 -0,4 Bunar, Magnus 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
11,13 -0,4 Kirchhof, Tizian 1998 LG Osterode Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
11,16 +1,8 Wolters, Robert 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
11,17 -1,1 Kinast, Volker 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
11,22 +1,8 Kwoll, Sven-Fabian 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
11,23 -1,1 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
11,26 +0,0 Bahnmüller, Simon 1998 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 04.05.

11,28 +0,0 Opperbeck, Tim 1999 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 04.05.
11,29 -0,9 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 19.05.
11,35 -1,9 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Hannover 18.05.
11,38 -0,3 Wieczorek, Daniel 1999 LG Braunschweig Osterode 27.04.
11,38 +0,3 Linke, Marvin 1993 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 18.05.
11,48 +0,6 Bunar, Björn 1992 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
11,49 -1,9 Thölken, Marvin 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
11,55 +1,8 Kolter, Lennard 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
11,55 -0,4 Nadane, Samuel 1996 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
11,58 +1,1 Knaak, Monte 1999 LG Göttingen Wetzlar 04.05.
200 m Lauf
22,14 -0,7 Kinast, Volker 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
22,18 -0,9 Wieczorek, Daniel 1999 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
22,20 +1,4 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 19.05.
22,25 +1,2 Bahnmüller, Simon 1998 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
22,52 -0,9 Kirchhof, Tizian 1998 LG Osterode Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
22,63 -0,7 Wolters, Robert 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
22,65 +0,0 Meißner, Michel 1996 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 01.05.
22,70 +0,5 Opperbeck, Tim 1999 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 11.05.
22,96 -0,9 Bunar, Björn 1992 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
23,11 +0,1 Kwoll, Sven-Fabian 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.

23,22 -0,7 Thölken, Marvin 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
23,24 +0,3 Knaak, Monte 1999 LG Göttingen Wetzlar 04.05.
23,24 -0,7 Kolter, Lennard 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
23,44 Düring, Adrian 1999 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 30.04.
23,51 +1,4 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Oldendorf 19.05.
23,78 +1,2 Bremers, Eike 1997 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
23,94 +0,6 Liesenberg, Marco 1995 TV Eintracht Sehnde Edemissen 04.05.
23,98 -2,1 Napp, Daniel 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
24,15 +0,3 Schnettberg, Dennis 1990 VfL Lingen Papenburg 05.05.
24,17 +0,3 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 05.05.
400 m Lauf
49,21 Kinast, Volker 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
50,04 Köpke, Dominik 1997 OTB Osnabrück Rheine 28.04.
50,62 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Nijmwegen/NED 14.04.
51,06 Borries, Johannes 1998 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
51,82 Bremers, Eike 1997 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
51,87 Provenzano, Denny 1989 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
51,95 Zernick, Robin 1998 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 18.05.
52,11 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Wehdel 27.04.
52,19 Düring, Adrian 1999 LG Osnabrück Oldenburg 12.05.
52,26 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 05.05.

52,82 Napp, Daniel 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
52,89 Bonka, Darko 1999 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
53,34 Hahnefeldt, Sean 1994 TSV Otterndorf Oldendorf 19.05.
53,41 Müggenburg, Marc 1998 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
53,70 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Halle (Saale) 11.05.
54,54 Helmboldt, Rico 1999 LG Nordheide Winsen 28.04.
54,57 Meißner, Michel 1996 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 01.05.
54,63 Sawallisch, Bernhard 1992 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
54,70 Hardt, Simon 1987 VfL Lingen Papenburg 05.05.
55,04 Knoblauch, Steffen 1988 LG Peiner Land Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
800 m Lauf
1:54,24 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 19.05.
1:54,76 Dieterich, Max 1999 LG Braunschweig Dresden 18.05.
1:55,43 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Unterlüß 18.05.
1:56,91 Terbeznik, Pascal 1997 Hannover Athletics Eagle Rock/USA 11.05.
1:57,49 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Unterlüß 18.05.
1:57,87 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Hannover 19.05.
1:57,98 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 OTB Osnabrück Verden 27.04.
2:00,47 Hailu, Abiel 1995 LG Kreis Verden Verden 27.04.
2:00,57 Ehlers, Tobias 1992 Hannover 96 Hannover 19.05.
2:01,05 Hadaschik, Aaron 1994 OTB Osnabrück Verden 27.04.

2:02,02 Dehoust, Andre 1991 SV Union Meppen Rheine 28.04.
2:02,20 Riestenpatt, Steffen 1997 LG Osnabrück Oldenburg 12.05.
2:02,32 Zernick, Robin 1998 TuS Bothfeld Hildesheim 11.05.
2:03,48 Görtler, Timo 1991 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 19.05.
2:04,96 Prietz, Malte 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 27.04.
2:04,96 Bonka, Darko 1999 LG Braunschweig Wernigerode 17.05.
2:05,08 Wegner, Benjamin 1985 LG Braunschweig Hamburg 05.05.
2:06,01 Borries, Johannes 1998 LG Göttingen Osterode 27.04.
2:06,71 Helmboldt, Rico 1999 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 19.05.
2:07,64 Helms, Ulrich 1998 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 27.04.
1000 m Lauf
2:31,91 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Pliezhausen 12.05.
2:40,37 Görtler, Timo 1991 TuS Bothfeld Pliezhausen 12.05.
3:00,50 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.04.
3:02,1 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Uslar 13.05.
3:14,8 Gundelach, Benjamin 1979 LG Solling Uslar 13.05.
3:20,4 Fenz, Sascha 1974 LG Solling Uslar 13.05.
3:34,1 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Uslar 13.05.
3:36,1 Jettke, Michael 1959 LG Weper Uslar 13.05.
3:37,9 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Uslar 13.05.
3:43,3 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Uslar 13.05.

4:18,7 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 13.05.
4:29,4 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 13.05.
4:33,2 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 13.05.
4:50,6 Golüke, Werner 1953 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 13.05.
4:59,4 Ehling, Andreas 1964 RunArtist Holzminden Uslar 13.05.
5:28,2 Wehrmann, Wilhelm 1934 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 13.05.
7:21,1 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 13.05.
1500 m Lauf
3:55,14 Pingpank, Maximilian 1999 Hannover Athletics Eagle Rock/USA 11.05.
3:58,34 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 18.05.
4:09,93 Riestenpatt, Steffen 1997 LG Osnabrück Wichita State/USA 19.04.
4:12,13 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 01.05.
4:12,57 Weckeck, Lennart 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.05.
4:14,66 Hadaschik, Aaron 1994 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 01.05.
4:19,19 Görtler, Timo 1991 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 18.05.
4:19,39 Dehoust, Andre 1991 SV Union Meppen Papenburg 05.05.
4:20,02 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
4:21,76 Hespe, Christian 1995 LG Nordheide Unterlüß 18.05.

4:23,61 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.05.
4:26,10 Schütt, Jannik 1991 LG Nordheide Unterlüß 18.05.
4:31,42 Hadaschik, Manuel 1998 SV Germania Helstorf Garbsen 01.05.
4:32,13 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Hannover 18.05.
4:37,20 Dirschauer, Philipp 1994 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.05.
4:37,71 Sasse, Emil 1997 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
4:40,30 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.05.
4:41,38 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Papenburg 05.05.
4:42,17 Witte, Mirko 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.05.
4:43,03 Hampel, Lars 1971 Hannover 96 Osterode 04.05.
3000 m Lauf
8:36,22 Menzel, René 1992 Hannover Athletics Riverside/USA 12.04.
8:57,77 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 04.05.
8:58,19 Pingpank, Maximilian 1999 Hannover Athletics Riverside/USA 12.04.
9:10,21 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
9:11,40 Terbeznik, Pascal 1997 Hannover Athletics Riverside/USA 12.04.
9:20,0 Tesch, Oliver 1990 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 27.04.
9:22,7 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 27.04.
9:27,87 Fürle, Alexander 1993 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Braunschweig-Rüningen 04.05.
9:29,2 Radecker, Sebastian 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 27.04.
9:31,49 Lauterschlag, Dennis 1985 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 05.05.

9:41,6 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Schladen 27.04.
9:58,25 Harink, Heiner 1985 LC Nordhorn Verden 17.05.
10:11,12 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Verden 17.05.
10:24,0 Jonat-Schneider, Jens 1965 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Lohne 19.05.
10:26,61 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Hannover 19.05.
10:27,9 Kosmella, Matthias 1976 TV Georgsmarienhütte Rheine 28.04.
10:28,22 Preikschat, Thorben 1984 TV Lilienthal Hamburg 05.05.
10:29,15 Pollmann, Tobias 1974 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 04.05.
10:29,19 Leunig, Stefan 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 11.05.
5000 m Lauf
14:40,04 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Hannover 19.05.
14:53,00 Menzel, René 1992 Hannover Athletics Eagle Rock/USA 11.05.
14:54,30 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Wernigerode 17.05.
15:12,12 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Eagle Rock/USA 11.05.
15:22,37 Huhtakangas, Nils 1999 LG Osnabrück Oldenburg 12.05.
15:40,10 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
15:49,61 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Wernigerode 17.05.
15:52,33 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
15:58,07 Riestenpatt, Steffen 1997 LG Osnabrück Bullard/US 01.03.
16:05,77 Hannich, Steffen 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg-Vorsfelde 07.05.

16:13,99 Fürle, Alexander 1993 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Osterode 27.04.
16:33,92 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 19.05.
16:41,2 Ibrahim, Mahmud 1993 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 16.04.
16:55,94 Nannen, Yannick 1997 SV Holtland Rheine 28.04.
17:05,11 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Hannover 19.05.
17:15,49 Krug, Tobias 1991 Hannover 96 Hannover 19.05.
17:15,8 Ringering, Onno 1968 MTV Aurich Emden 16.04.
17:24,87 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Osterode 27.04.
17:28,70 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
17:41,77 Fürste, Jürgen 1984 ULV Wolfsburg Wolfsburg-Vorsfelde 07.05.
10000 m Lauf
35:55,9 Frank, Dr. Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Buxtehude 28.04.
36:41,9 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 20.01.
37:24,6 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Otterndorf 06.04.
37:25,81 Lawendel, Mario 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 27.04.
38:17,6 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 06.04.
39:42,54 Beneke, Marvin 1994 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 27.04.
39:51,8 Bothe, Olaf 1974 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.
39:51,8 Knesia, Sebastian 1989 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.
40:00,9 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Otterndorf 06.04.
40:16,77 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 27.04.

40:54,6 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Lüchow 20.01.
41:25,6 Thoms, Michael 1970 LG Nordheide Lüchow 20.01.
42:44,7 Siebrands, Jörg 1963 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 28.04.
42:45,90 Lueken, Hajo 1976 TSV Großenkneten Delmenhorst 27.04.
42:48,3 Heermann, Hans-Joachim 1963 SC Lüchow Lüchow 20.01.
44:08,3 Heuer, Martin 1978 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.
44:10,0 Büngener, Dr. Walter 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 27.04.
48:00,7 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Buxtehude 28.04.
48:42,9 Seefeld, Christian 1974 TSV Immenrode Schladen 27.04.
50:20,3 Richter, Peter 1968 SC Lüchow Lüchow 20.01.
Stundenlauf
16.464 Frank, Dr. Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Buxtehude 28.04.
16.280 Lawendel, Mario 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 27.04.
16.060 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Otterndorf 06.04.
15.672 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 06.04.
15.116 Beneke, Marvin 1994 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 27.04.
14.852 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Otterndorf 06.04.
14.760 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 27.04.
13.732 Siebrands, Jörg 1963 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 28.04.
13.656 Lueken, Hajo 1976 TSV Großenkneten Delmenhorst 27.04.
13.650 Bothe, Olaf 1974 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.

13.650 Knesia, Sebastian 1989 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.
13.410 Büngener, Dr. Walter 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 27.04.
13.000 Heuer, Martin 1978 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.
12.080 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Buxtehude 28.04.
11.990 Seefeld, Christian 1974 TSV Immenrode Schladen 27.04.
11.758 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 27.04.
11.219 Göke, Helmut 1950 TSG Nordholz Otterndorf 06.04.
11.031 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 28.04.
10.448 Frey, Jürgen 1971 Ultrafriesen Otterndorf 06.04.
10.250 Hanke, Peter 1946 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.

10.250 Köbbel, Bernward 1959 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.
10 km Str.
29:45 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Lingen 24.03.
30:07 Katib, Joseph 1982 LG Braunschweig Lingen 24.03.
30:30 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Lingen 24.03.
30:30 Baier, Heiko 1984 LG Braunschweig Lingen 24.03.
30:40 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Lingen 24.03.
31:01 Seelhöfer, Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Leipzig 14.04.
31:07 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 24.03.
31:27 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Neuenkirchen 17.05.
31:36 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Sottrum 10.05.
32:09 Schenk, Sven 1992 SV Rosche Lingen 24.03.

32:14 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Lingen 24.03.
32:18 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg-Vorsfelde 17.03.
32:22 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Lingen 24.03.
32:22 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Burgwedel 11.05.
32:23 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Lingen 24.03.
32:24 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lingen 24.03.
32:35 Goineau, Volker 1987 LG Braunschweig Korschenbroich 07.04.
32:36 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Torun/POL 29.03.
32:37 Abadi, Yonas 1991 SG akquinet Lemwerder Sottrum 10.05.
32:41 Hailu, Abiel 1995 LG Kreis Verden Lingen 24.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:31:07 LG Braunschweig I Lingen 24.03.
Katib, Joseph (1982) - 30:07; Schwippel, Tim-Niklas (1995) - 30:30; Baier, Heiko (1984) - 30:30
1:37:25 SG akquinet Lemwerder Lingen 24.03.
Knutzen, Jan (1989) - 30:40; Tsegay, Brhane (1993) - 33:14; Abadi, Yonas (1991) - 33:31
1:41:47 Laufclub BlueLiner Lingen 24.03.
Radecker, Sebastian (1983) - 33:33; Schrader, Dominik (1980) - 33:48; Tesch, Oliver (1990) - 34:26
1:41:52 LG Osnabrück Lingen 24.03.
Huhtakangas, Nils (1999) - 32:58; Lauenstein, Philipp (1990) - 34:26; Siemer, Erik (2000) - 34:28
1:42:00 LG Göttingen Lingen 24.03.
Cirkel, Jasper (1989) - 32:22; Salvi, Michele (1988) - 33:48; Fierenz, Alexander (1996) - 35:50
1:43:00 LG Kreis Verden I Lingen 24.03.
Hailu, Abiel (1995) - 32:41; Werede, Fisha (1991) - 34:43; Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 35:36
1:44:11 Lüneburger SV Lingen 24.03.
Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) - 34:21; Jahnke, Rainer (1970) - 34:31; Meyer, Christoph (1975) - 35:19
1:45:32 LG Nordheide Lingen 24.03.
Hespe, Christian (1995) - 34:09; Schütt, Jannik (1991) - 34:32; Feth, Stephan (1995) - 36:51
1:46:07 MTV Aurich Lingen 24.03.
Lünemann, Frank (1977) - 34:21; Heidergott, Enno (1971) - 35:45; Hommers, Rolf (1979) - 36:01
1:47:00 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Lingen 24.03.
Ibrahim, Mahmud (1993) - 34:59; Bergmann, Martin (1987) - 35:53; Köhler, Jan-Aiko (1997) - 36:08

1:48:58 TuS Weene I Lingen 24.03.
Bollmann, Tim (1987) - 35:56; Janssen, Georg (1984) - 35:56; Biermann, Kai (1988) - 37:06
1:52:47 TuS Weene II Lingen 24.03.
Waschkau, Jan (1977) - 37:07; Schmidt, Jörn (1984) - 37:47; Tattje, Sven (1992) - 37:53
1:53:28 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 27.04.
Greite, Lukas (1999) - 37:20; Milch, Stefan (1972) - 37:29; Kolbe, Jonas (1989) - 38:39
1:53:52 LC Nordhorn Lingen 24.03.
Nyhoff, Gerold (1964) - 37:09; Holboer, Jan (1969) - 37:14; Beckemper, Ingo (1968) - 39:29
1:55:01 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Lingen 24.03.
Jonat-Schneider, Jens (1965) - 36:39; Felsmann, Axel (1966) - 38:48; Schneider, Axel (1961) - 39:34
1:57:13 TuS Weene III Lingen 24.03.
de Jonge, Stefan (1976) - 39:00; Cassoli, Jair (1977) - 39:00; de Buhr, Hajo (1981) - 39:13
1:58:52 TV Georgsmarienhütte Lingen 24.03.
Kosmella, Matthias (1976) - 38:09; Gausmann, Andre (1987) - 40:19; Heitmeyer, Stefan (1977) - 40:24
1:58:57 LG Kreis Verden II Lingen 24.03.
Schaller, Moritz (1994) - 36:35; Schaller, Josef (1990) - 40:11; Trense, Markus (1988) - 42:11
1:59:52 Hannover Athletics Hannover 07.04.
Burlone, Valentino (2002) - 36:02; Tschörtner, Benjamin (1984) - 39:26; Oppermann, Detlef (1952) - 44:24
2:00:59 LG Braunschweig II Helmstedt 27.04.
Enders, Benedikt (1998) - 37:52; Sich, Christian (1967) - 39:58; Achtzehn, Dirk (1963) - 43:09
Halbmarathon
1:06:22 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Hannover 07.04.
1:07:15 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Barcelona/ESP 10.02.
1:07:51 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Kandel 10.03.
1:08:15 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Kandel 10.03.
1:08:26 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Kandel 10.03.
1:08:42 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Berlin 07.04.
1:09:40 Wollherr, Maik 1985 OFV Ostercappeln Berlin 07.04.
1:09:41 Goineau, Volker 1987 LG Braunschweig Visé/BEL 12.05.
1:09:51 Jankowski, Raoul 1991 Hannover Athletics Mannheim 11.05.
1:09:58 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 07.04.

1:11:15 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Hannover 07.04.
1:11:47 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 07.04.
1:12:22 Hailu, Abiel 1995 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 07.04.
1:12:52 Abadi, Yonas 1991 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 07.04.
1:14:21 Schenk, Sven 1992 SV Rosche Hannover 07.04.
1:15:27 Hannich, Steffen 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 07.04.
1:15:53 Tsegay, Brhane 1993 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 07.04.
1:15:58 Salvi, Michele 1988 LG Göttingen Mainz 05.05.
1:17:13 Günther, Marc 1995 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 07.04.
1:17:22 Bruns, Thomas 1978 SV Union Meppen Berlin 07.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:38:43 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 07.04.
Knutzen, Jan (1989) - 1:09:58; Abadi, Yonas (1991) - 1:12:52; Tsegay, Brhane (1993) - 1:15:53
4:10:31 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hannover 07.04.
Köhler, Jan-Aiko (1997) - 1:18:31; Bergmann, Martin (1987) - 1:20:24; de Vries, Herbert (1969) - 1:31:36
4:14:37 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 07.04.
Tesch, Oliver (1990) - 1:18:34; Ahrens, Klaus (1975) - 1:25:42; Begoihn, Jan (1983) - 1:30:21
4:18:45 Hannover 96 I Hannover 07.04.
Hampel, Lars (1971) - 1:21:26; Röhner, Peer (1977) - 1:28:25; Wöstehoff, Jan Hendrik (1995) - 1:28:54
4:37:13 Hannover 96 II Hannover 07.04.
Doppelfeld, Arne (1973) - 1:29:59; Pietzsch, Christian (1967) - 1:33:25; Gärtner, Dr. Michael (1970) - 1:33:49
4:37:29 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Hannover 07.04.
Felsmann, Axel (1966) - 1:25:35; Kerzel, Christian (1965) - 1:30:09; Ibelings, Michael (1974) - 1:41:45
4:44:59 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 07.04.
Kaczorek, Bartlomiej (1986) - 1:25:00; Kwiatkowski, Waldemar (1965) - 1:33:06; Theel, Kai-Uwe (1962) - 1:46:53
4:50:35 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 07.04.
Kolbe, Andreas (1970) - 1:31:59; Wonneberg, Lars (1976) - 1:39:13; Janke, Steffen (1962) - 1:39:23
4:50:53 Hannover Athletics Hannover 07.04.
Wiese, Christian (1981) - 1:11:15; Maletzka, Reinald (1957) - 1:49:49; Kersten, Thomas (1958) - 1:49:49
4:55:34 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 07.04.
Butterbrodt, Tobias (1970) - 1:25:10; Bunzel, Lukas (2000) - 1:34:15; Uleer, Dr. Christoph (1966) - 1:56:09

4:57:30 TV Georgsmarienhütte Hannover 07.04.
Kulgemeyer, Dr. Christoph (1965) - 1:32:54; Pankratz, Oliver (1971) - 1:38:21; Schlattmann, Andre (1982) - 1:46:15
5:07:42 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Hannover 07.04.
Lindenmeyer, Malte (1994) - 1:21:26; Benz, Jürgen (1953) - 1:47:08; Schröder, Nils Anders (1976) - 1:59:08
Marathon
2:25:10 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Düsseldorf 28.04.
2:25:31 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Düsseldorf 28.04.
2:31:13 Looschen, Christian 1981 BV Garrel Hannover 07.04.
2:34:54 Kendelbacher, Michael 1982 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 07.04.
2:35:50 Solter, Andreas 1983 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 07.04.
2:41:32 Schlamelcher, Christian 1989 Hannover Athletics Hannover 07.04.
2:46:32 Röthemeyer, Vincent 1991 TSV Victoria Linden Düsseldorf 28.04.
2:50:06 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Düsseldorf 28.04.
2:52:14 Walz, Markus 1985 LG Weserbergland Hannover 07.04.
2:52:22 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Kiel 23.02.

2:53:54 Krug, Tobias 1991 Hannover 96 Hannover 07.04.
2:54:00 Kuhnau, Markus 1974 Hannover 96 Springe 23.03.
2:54:50 Rühle, Dr Andreas 1962 LG Uplengen Düsseldorf 28.04.
2:55:59 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 07.04.
2:56:25 Görner, Tobias 1995 Hannover 96 Hannover 07.04.
2:56:58 Hellmuth, Jean 1970 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 07.04.
2:57:36 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 07.04.
2:59:56 Orton, Robert 1968 LG Celle-Land Hannover 07.04.
3:00:29 Gebauer, Jan 1974 Hannover 96 Springe 23.03.
3:01:01 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Hannover 07.04.
Marathon Ma.
8:33:20 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 07.04.
Kendelbacher, Michael (1982) - 2:34:54; Kramer, Andreas (1969) - 2:55:59; Kreie, Thomas (1965) - 3:02:27
8:55:04 Hannover 96 Hannover 07.04.
Krug, Tobias (1991) - 2:53:54; Görner, Tobias (1995) - 2:56:25; Gebauer, Jan (1974) - 3:04:45
11:07:34 Marathonclub Walsrode Hannover 07.04.
Fäthke, Arnt (1960) - 3:10:20; Ratsch, Wolfgang (1951) - 3:49:21; Preine, Gerrit (1962) - 4:07:53
110 m Hürden 1.067m
15,59 +0,7 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Oldendorf 19.05.
16,43 -1,0 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Nijmwegen/NED 14.04.
17,28 -0,3 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Osterode 27.04.
17,83 -0,3 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Osterode 27.04.
18,05 +0,9 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 04.05.
18,74 +0,7 Spiller, Gerrit 1996 LG Lüneburg Oldendorf 19.05.
20,21 +1,2 Kniefs, Dennis 1993 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 12.05.
21,33 +0,3 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
56,23 Köpke, Dominik 1997 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 01.05.
57,34 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Schortens 04.05.
62,28 Knoblauch, Steffen 1988 LG Peiner Land Garbsen 01.05.
64,70 Groenewold, Tobias 1995 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
68,22 Lake, Jens 1995 SC Osterbrock Schortens 04.05.
75,16 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
76,23 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 15.05.
3000 m Hindernis
8:54,69 Seelhöfer, Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Karlsruhe 18.05.
10:01,91 Riestenpatt, Steffen 1997 LG Osnabrück Houston/USA 19.04.
13:06,09 Falke, Harri 1965 SC Weyhe Verden 27.04.
14:13,80 Bertram, Andreas 1970 LG Kreis Verden Verden 27.04.
14:31,73 Ahrens, Sven 1975 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
14:34,72 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
15:16,10 Heumann, Dirk 1964 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
42,41 LG Braunschweig I Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
Wieczorek, Daniel (1999); Bahnmüller, Simon (1998); Eichner, Tobias (1999); Opperbeck, Tim (1999)
42,62 VfL Eintracht Hannover I Hannover 19.05.
Kwoll, Sven-Fabian (1998); Wolters, Robert (1996); Kinast, Volker (1990); Thölken, Marvin (1994)
42,93 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
Grolla, Phil (2001); Breitenstein, Johannes (1994); Bunar, Magnus (1998); Nadane, Samuel (1996)
43,45 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 27.04.
Sander, Fabian (2000); Kuhfeld, Fabian (2000); Rumpf, René (1999); Lippert, Jan (1999)
43,47 VfL Eintracht Hannover II Hannover 19.05.
Salifou, Fawzane (2001); Napp, Daniel (1993); Kolter, Lennard (1991); Küch, Benjamin (1996)
45,28 LG Kreis Verden I Oldendorf 19.05.
Brennecke, Mika (2001); Peno, Simon (1998); Siemonsen, Tom (2000); Pannevis, Jonas (1995)
47,06 LG Braunschweig II Hildesheim 11.05.
Gillner, Jonas (2002); Witzel, Linus Johannes (1999); Bremers, Eike (1997); Müggenburg, Marc (1998)
48,94 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 11.05.
Wesche, Torben (1995); Weimann, Sebastian (1997); Weimann, Philipp (2000); Maibaum, Jonas (2000)
50,29 TuS Syke Oldenburg 12.05.
Blume, Henry (1989); Schiller, Thorben (1989); Benkewitz, Thomas (2000); Bettermann, Jonas (1991)
54,36 StG Börßum-Schladen Wolfenbüttel 05.05.
Fischer, Marcus (1974); vom Endt, Tobias (2000); Fricke, Hartmut (1961); Leeker, Arne (1968)

54,68 LG Kreis Verden II Verden 17.05.
Müller, Udo (1963); Scheffel, Frank (1965); Schmidt, Stefan (1968); Nolte, Klaus-Dieter (1964)
56,98 LG Braunschweig III Braunschweig-Rüningen 04.05.
Mauer, Mark M. (1966); Sich, Christian (1967); Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Leppla, Frank (1964)
58,10 LG Kreis Verden III Verden 17.05.
Luttmann, Gerd (1957); Kunze, Bernd (1958); Ginnow, Ralf (1951); Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf (1950)
72,10 LG Wesermünde Oldendorf 19.05.
Mertens, Reinhold (1937); Seibt, Horst (1949); Hoppe, Herbert (1938); Gerdes, Gerd (1943)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:33,62 LG Braunschweig I Edemissen 05.05.
Wieczorek, Daniel (1999); Bahnmüller, Simon (1998); Opperbeck, Tim (1999); Eichner, Tobias (1999)
3:52,12 LG Braunschweig II Edemissen 05.05.
Bennewitz, Nick (2002); Gillner, Jonas (2002); Künne, Ruben (2003); Witzel, Linus Johannes (1999)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:27,95 LG Nordheide I Winsen 27.04.
Hespe, Christian (1995); Schütt, Jannik (1991); Helmboldt, Rico (1999)
9:07,55 LG Nordheide II Winsen 27.04.
Feth, Stephan (1995); Kröger, Jan-Florian (1990); Radant, David (1983)
9:16,56 SV Holtland Aurich 20.03.
Buß, Matthias (1999); Nannen, Yannick (1997); Goga, Franz (1971)
9:53,24 TuS Weene Aurich 20.03.
Neumann, Boris (1979); Cassoli, Jair (1977); de Jonge, Stefan (1976)
Hochsprung
2,26 Onnen, Eike 1982 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
2,03 Küch, Benjamin 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
1,97 Klintworth, Alexander 1991 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 19.05.
1,92 Stöckmann, Florian 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
1,85 Wedig, Peer-Hendrik 1995 TB Stöcken Hannover 19.05.
1,80 Emmermacher, Tobias 1998 MTV Friesen Bakede Garbsen 01.05.
1,75 Katz, Marvin 1992 TV Eintracht Sehnde Hannover 19.05.
1,74 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Garbsen 01.05.
1,72 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 04.05.
1,70 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.

1,68 Borries, Johannes 1998 LG Göttingen Osterode 04.05.
1,64 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Verden 27.04.
1,64 Hiller, Jan 1973 BTB Oldenburg Verden 27.04.
1,64 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Osterode 04.05.
1,64 Stobbe, Dr. Wolfgang 1974 SV Rosche Oldendorf 19.05.
1,62 Schröer, Steffen 1999 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 05.05.
1,62 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Verden 17.05.
1,61 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
1,60 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 19.05.
1,58 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Verden 17.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,70 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
3,50 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Halle (Saale) 12.05.
3,20 Griegel, Marek 1994 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
2,80 Cordes, Henning 1997 Heidmühler FC Schortens 04.05.
2,60 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Rheine 12.05.
2,10 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 04.05.
Weitsprung
6,86 +0,2 Klack, Jonas 1990 LG Göttingen Osterode 04.05.
6,72 +0,1 Klingschat, Leonard 1997 VfL Horneburg Oldendorf 19.05.
6,63 +0,0 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Osterode 27.04.
6,58 +0,0 Blossard, Clement 1996 LG Braunschweig Osterode 27.04.
6,34 -1,4 Liesenberg, Marco 1995 TV Eintracht Sehnde Hannover 19.05.
6,32 +0,0 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Osterode 27.04.
6,26 +0,0 Burhenne, Arne 1990 Einbecker SV Osterode 04.05.
6,24 +1,3 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Verden 27.04.
6,18 +0,1 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
6,12 +0,0 Fofana, Louis 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Osterode 27.04.

6,02 -1,3 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Garbsen 01.05.
6,00 Himmelskamp, Patrick 1994 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
6,00 +1,2 Jüngerink, Jan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 12.05.
5,93 +0,0 Borries, Johannes 1998 LG Göttingen Osterode 27.04.
5,85 -1,2 Haug, Kevin 1998 Garbsener SC Garbsen 01.05.
5,84 +1,1 Spiller, Gerrit 1996 LG Lüneburg Oldendorf 19.05.
5,81 -0,2 Pabst, Marek 1998 Fortuna Wirdum Oldenburg 12.05.
5,75 +0,0 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Osterode 04.05.
5,75 +0,2 Seifried, Dennis 1980 VfL Horneburg Oldendorf 19.05.
5,66 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 01.05.

5,66 +0,0 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
Dreisprung
13,03 -1,9 Pabst, Marek 1998 Fortuna Wirdum Schortens 04.05.
12,68 +0,0 Haug, Kevin 1998 Garbsener SC Hannover 18.05.
12,01 +2,0 Karn, Julien 1986 MTV Schöningen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
11,57 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 04.05.
11,12 Wesche, Torben 1995 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 11.05.
10,87 -0,7 Issiaka, Dabo 1996 TV Marienhafe Schortens 04.05.
10,78 Weimann, Sebastian 1997 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 11.05.
10,52 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 04.05.
9,87 +0,0 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 15.05.
9,53 +1,3 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.

9,38 -2,9 Bakayoko, Mediomo 1998 TV Marienhafe Schortens 04.05.
9,33 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 29.04.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
13,92 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 05.05.
13,74 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Sarstedt 28.04.
13,30 Bergmann, Ole 1998 SV Georgsheil Upgant-Schott 15.05.
13,24 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Salzgitter-Bad 11.05.
12,95 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 01.05.
12,61 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 12.05.
12,16 Bilsky, Julian 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
11,89 Bode, Eric 1998 TuS Tossens Oldenburg 12.05.
11,75 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Sarstedt 28.04.
11,61 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Oldenburg 12.05.

11,58 Burhenne, Arne 1990 Einbecker SV Göttingen 30.03.
11,57 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 31.03.
11,57 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Dissen 06.04.
11,47 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 12.05.
11,47 Berg, Andree 1993 SV Warsingsfehn Oldenburg 12.05.
11,45 Hecker, Arne 1976 TV Elmendorf Bremen 27.04.
11,41 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Verden 17.05.
11,37 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Lehrte 09.03.
11,16 Lehmann, Dominique Mauri 1997 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
11,14 Rohde, Patrick 1983 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 28.04.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
42,77 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Pfungstadt 08.05.
41,90 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Dissen 06.04.
40,31 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
39,42 Dittrich, Arne 1989 LG Weserbergland Sarstedt 28.04.
39,33 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
38,48 Schober, Mark 1979 VfL Horneburg Oldendorf 19.05.
37,66 Bilsky, Julian 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
37,38 Cordes, Torben 1999 Heidmühler FC Schortens 04.05.
36,92 Bergmann, Ole 1998 SV Georgsheil Oldenburg 12.05.
36,20 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Hannover 18.05.

36,15 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Verden 17.05.
35,69 Rothmann, Steffen 1991 LG Weserbergland Hannover 18.05.
35,58 Albeshausen, Timo 1993 TV Jahn Walsrode Zeven 13.01.
35,33 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
34,74 Burhenne, Arne 1990 Einbecker SV Osterode 04.05.
34,48 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Hannover 18.05.
34,47 Berg, Andree 1993 SV Warsingsfehn Oldenburg 12.05.
34,45 Hülsmann, Swen 1967 LG Göttingen Osterode 04.05.
33,94 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 11.05.
33,74 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
44,47 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Nammen 06.01.
44,44 Pelka, Thomas Adan 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
42,92 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Halle (Saale) 02.03.
42,91 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Delmenhorst 24.03.
42,60 Weidlich, Fabian 1995 VfR Evesen Bremen 27.04.
42,01 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Kienbaum 09.02.
38,96 Weinhöfer, Otto-Alexander 1999 Einbecker SV Osterode 06.04.
38,91 Schrämmer, Torben 1970 TV Langen Loxstedt 31.03.
38,81 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Dissen 06.04.
38,60 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 11.05.

35,43 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Dissen 06.04.
35,22 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Salzgitter-Bad 11.05.
34,86 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Salzgitter-Bad 11.05.
34,76 Dittrich, Arne 1989 LG Weserbergland Edemissen 31.03.
32,56 Zielonka, Paul 1997 SV Otzenia Otze Wunstorf 30.03.
30,97 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Delmenhorst 24.03.
30,55 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 11.05.
29,62 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Bremerhaven 15.05.
29,57 Hecker, Arne 1976 TV Elmendorf Bremen 27.04.
26,71 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 31.03.
Speerwurf 800 g
65,85 Matterne, Casimir 1999 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
65,31 Schröder, Sven 1988 TSV Asendorf Garbsen 01.05.
64,83 Rebischke, Sebastian 1995 Hannover 96 Kienbaum 09.02.
63,95 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Hannover 19.05.
60,41 Cordes, Tim 1994 SV Rosche Bad Bevensen 10.05.
57,67 Jansen, Max 1994 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 05.05.
56,85 Burhenne, Arne 1990 Einbecker SV Göttingen 30.03.
53,74 Schober, Mark 1979 VfL Horneburg Oldendorf 19.05.
52,13 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Zeven 13.01.
51,72 Hänsler, Hannes 1999 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Stadthagen 01.05.

50,51 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Halle (Saale) 12.05.
50,03 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 12.05.
49,85 Lüders, Tim 1991 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 12.05.
49,59 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
49,39 Knebel, Carsten 1973 LG Lüneburg Halle (Saale) 03.03.
49,33 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 05.05.
48,99 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Torun/POL 24.03.
47,52 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Delmenhorst 24.03.
46,70 Landskron, Tobias 1992 LG Solling Kalefeld 19.05.
46,41 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 01.05.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.522 Liesenberg, Marco 1995 TV Eintracht Sehnde Edemissen 04.05.
5,96(+0,0)-39,45-23,94(+0,6)-22,73-5:12,85
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
5.931 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Halle (Saale) 11.05./
11,77(+1,0)-6,22(+2,4)-10,48-1,72-53,70/16,96(+3,0)-33,88-3,50-50,51-4:48,90 12.05.
50 km Str.
3:23:14 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Rodgau 26.01.
3:24:24 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Grünheide 30.03.
3:43:10 Schneider, André 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Grünheide 30.03.
4:28:35 Bultmann, Jürgen 1961 LG Nienburg Oldendorf 27.01.
5:10:59 Bremer, Jörg 1961 LG Solling Oldendorf 27.01.
5:21:01 Riemann, Ernst 1955 Laufclub BlueLiner Grünheide 30.03.
6-Stundenlauf
52.174 Böhm, Timo 1983 LG Kreis Verden Nordholz 27.04.
44.183 Weissinger, Thomas 1966 Ultrafriesen Nordholz 27.04.
44.183 Riggers, Holger 1953 TV Loxstedt Nordholz 27.04.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
12,03 +0,0 Janiak, Michelle 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover 13,28Hannover 18.05.
12,08 -1,2 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen 13,28Hannover 18.05.
12,39 +1,9 Fiedler, Henrike 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Whitworth/USA 18.04.
12,51 +0,0 Schulz, Tabea 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover 13,28Hannover 18.05.
12,52 +0,0 Homeier, Merle 1999 VfL Bückeburg 13,28Hannover 18.05.
12,68 +1,2 Meiners, Lieske 1994 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 12.05.
12,90 +0,0 Bunar, Lina 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Schönebeck 04.05.
12,92 -0,1 Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 TSV Wehdel Oldendorf 19.05.
12,93 +1,3 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
13,00 -0,1 Mitjaev, Kathrin 1999 SV Nienhagen Oldendorf 19.05.

13,03 -0,1 Doerks, Pauline 1999 MTV Hanstedt Oldendorf 19.05.
13,06 +0,5 Wiele, Johanna 1993 MTV Hanstedt Winsen 28.04.
13,08 Witte, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Papenburg 05.05.
13,11 -0,9 Böhm, Nina 1995 SG Rodenberg Stadthagen 01.05.
13,12 +0,0 Reichert, Julia 1993 LG Weserbergland 13,28Hannover 18.05.
13,15 +1,1 Adolphi, Christina 1984 VfL Horneburg Oldendorf 19.05.
13,16 +1,3 Bliesch, Saskia 1991 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
13,22 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 05.05.
13,28 +0,1 Niemann, Wemke 1996 VfL Lingen Papenburg 05.05.
13,32 +1,5 Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 12.05.
200 m Lauf
24,44 -0,3 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen Hannover 19.05.
24,52 -0,3 Janiak, Michelle 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
24,62 -0,4 Kramer, Pernilla 1996 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
24,94 -0,3 Häßler, Sabrina 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
25,23 -0,3 Schulz, Tabea 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
25,97 -0,3 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
26,04 +0,0 Bunar, Lina 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Schönebeck 04.05.
26,51 +0,1 Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 TSV Wehdel Oldendorf 19.05.
26,58 +0,5 Niemann, Wemke 1996 VfL Lingen Papenburg 05.05.
26,80 +0,3 Koch, Melanie 1993 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.

26,81 +0,1 Mitjaev, Kathrin 1999 SV Nienhagen Oldendorf 19.05.
26,96 +0,5 Witte, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Papenburg 05.05.
26,96 +1,5 Adolphi, Christina 1984 VfL Horneburg Oldendorf 19.05.
27,71 +1,6 Lehmann, Sabine 1979 TSV Wehdel Schortens 04.05.
27,73 -0,3 Reinecke, Pia 1997 TK zu Hannover Hannover 19.05.
27,79 -0,3 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 04.05.
27,80 +0,5 Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 05.05.
27,86 +1,5 Novak, Carola 1983 TuS Harsefeld Oldendorf 19.05.
27,93 +0,0 Bliesch, Saskia 1991 TuS Wunstorf Verden 27.04.
28,11 +2,0 Reichert, Julia 1993 LG Weserbergland Garbsen 01.05.
400 m Lauf
56,35 Sack, Victoria 1993 LG Peiner Land Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
57,03 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
57,36 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
59,78 Koch, Melanie 1993 TSV Burgdorf Hannover 18.05.
60,09 Zepter, Marie 1995 LG Osnabrück Oldenburg 12.05.
61,15 Niemann, Wemke 1996 VfL Lingen Oldenburg 12.05.
61,24 Hampe, Laura 1992 LG Göttingen Baunatal 08.05.
62,13 Tietz, Viktoria-Louise 1992 Lüneburger SV Winsen 28.04.
62,73 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Winsen 28.04.
64,88 Schwanke, Katharina 1997 LG Osnabrück Oldenburg 12.05.

66,82 Achilles, Jessica 1995 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 04.05.
69,14 Schäfer, Saskia 1999 Hannover 96 Hannover 18.05.
70,60 Woehlert, Wibke 1976 SV Nienhagen Oldendorf 19.05.
70,66 Teuber, Charlene 1994 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 04.05.
71,23 Hofrichter, Annett 1972 LG Nordharz Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
72,08 Gerve, Verena 1980 OTB Osnabrück Rheine 28.04.
73,63 Koch, Sonja 1967 TSV Burgdorf Braunschweig-Rüningen 04.05.
73,91 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Braunschweig-Rüningen 04.05.
77,37 Theuerkauf, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
79,8 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Nordenham 04.05.
800 m Lauf
2:15,23 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Hannover 19.05.
2:16,52 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
2:18,45 Pröpsting, Marie 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 27.04.
2:20,71 Tietz, Viktoria-Louise 1992 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
2:22,49 Bothe, Carolin 1997 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 05.05.
2:22,92 Mauer, Johanna 1999 LG Braunschweig Osterode 27.04.
2:28,81 Heidner, Sarah 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 27.04.
2:32,22 Rohde, Alida 1998 TK zu Hannover Hannover 19.05.
2:32,45 Krüger, Louisa 1999 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 12.05.
2:34,32 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Hannover 19.05.

2:34,90 Müller, Saskia 1993 Hannover 96 Hannover 19.05.
2:35,25 Weymann, Sophie 1995 OTB Osnabrück Rheine 28.04.
2:36,3 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Schladen 27.04.
2:41,21 Hendrikse, Maartje 1991 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 12.05.
2:42,14 Thürnau, Janine 1985 TKJ Sarstedt Hildesheim 11.05.
2:44,85 Urban, Svea 1999 TV Hude Hude 05.05.
2:46,16 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 05.05.
2:46,29 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Hannover 19.05.
2:46,63 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Papenburg 05.05.
2:46,80 Theuerkauf, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Hildesheim 11.05.
1000 m Lauf
3:26,68 Müller, Saskia 1993 Hannover 96 Pliezhausen 12.05.
3:33,80 Heinig, Mareike 1980 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.04.
4:05,60 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin 11.05.
4:47,1 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 13.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:31,28 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Eagle Rock/USA 11.05.
4:42,90 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.05.
4:46,79 Pröpsting, Marie 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
4:49,64 Habighorst, Sophie 1996 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.05.
4:50,43 Wüstefeld, Paulina 1998 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 21.05.
4:56,71 Bothe, Carolin 1997 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 01.05.
5:05,33 Sosanski, Karina 1993 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.05.
5:09,98 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
5:14,49 Senker, Anna 1990 VfL Lingen Rheine 28.04.
5:16,22 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Hannover 18.05.

5:19,77 Páez-Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 18.05.
5:20,11 Opitz, Ann-Christin 1999 SC Melle 03 Oldenburg 12.05.
5:20,98 Beermann, Luca Marie 1997 Hannover Athletics Hannover 18.05.
5:27,48 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Hannover 18.05.
5:31,86 Nölken, Karianne 1998 LG Braunschweig Wernigerode 17.05.
5:39,01 Theuerkauf, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Garbsen 01.05.
5:39,55 Achilles, Jessica 1995 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
6:25,53 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
6:46,95 Aaronson, Stefanie 1966 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Garbsen 01.05.
7:02,0 Sternberg, Silke 1960 SV Gartow Dannenberg 15.05.
3000 m Lauf
9:46,14 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Riverside/USA 12.04.
10:11,94 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
10:15,95 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Riverside/USA 12.04.
10:48,89 Affeldt, Fiona 1990 TV Lilienthal Hamburg 05.05.
11:02,4 Riske, Anna 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 27.04.
11:21,06 Thiemann, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 11.05.
11:44,23 Thürnau, Janine 1985 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 19.05.
11:51,42 Nölken, Karianne 1998 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 04.05.
12:14,8 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 27.04.
12:23,70 Müller, Hanna 1999 LAV Meppen Rheine 28.04.

13:01,2 Warnecke, Melissa 1993 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 27.04.
13:11,93 Thoens, Nadine 1980 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
13:13,8 Friedrich, Birgit 1962 LG Kehdingen Drochtersen 26.04.
13:16,52 Schlageter, Estra 1959 ULV Wolfsburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
13:19,88 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 17.05.
14:01,18 Jaschinski, Manuela 1965 LG Kreis Verden Verden 17.05.
14:25,1 Aaronson, Stefanie 1966 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Uslar 13.04.
14:57,91 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Höxter 05.05.
15:32,82 Hoffmann, Daniela 1976 Post-SV Holzminden Höxter 05.05.
16:54,99 Augustin, Hannah 1966 LG Kreis Verden Verden 17.05.
5000 m Lauf
16:13,44 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Eagle Rock/USA 11.05.
16:23,73 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Berlin 27.04.
16:29,00 Gerdes, Christina 1995 BV Garrel Karlsruhe 18.05.
16:53,85 Stark, Katharina 1992 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg-Vorsfelde 07.05.
18:52,06 Nitschke, Christin 1993 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Hannover 19.05.
19:24,09 Wüstefeld, Paulina 1998 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 27.04.
20:24,36 Páez-Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 19.05.
20:43,66 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 12.05.
20:57,2 Böhme, Linda 1982 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 16.04.
21:08,11 Nölken, Karianne 1998 LG Braunschweig Hannover 19.05.

21:11,6 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 16.04.
21:14,91 Wende, Melina Sophie 1995 LG Braunschweig Hannover 19.05.
21:15,93 Röthig, Sabrina 1988 ULV Wolfsburg Wolfsburg-Vorsfelde 07.05.
21:54,32 Achter, Nina 1998 TuS Haren Rheine 28.04.
21:54,64 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Wolfsburg-Vorsfelde 07.05.
22:56,14 Warnecke, Melissa 1993 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 05.05.
23:13,72 Pieper-Cordes, Margret 1970 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 05.05.
23:38,60 Wieja, Gaby 1968 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg-Vorsfelde 07.05.
24:37,8 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen Lüchow 26.04.
24:57,8 Sternberg, Silke 1960 SV Gartow Lüchow 26.04.
10000 m Lauf
39:42,85 Timmes, Sabrina 1980 TuS Varrel Delmenhorst 27.04.
40:31,34 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 27.04.
40:53,2 Kwiatkowska, Justyna 1987 LG Nordheide Lüchow 20.01.
48:30,5 Erstling, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow Lüchow 20.01.
49:36,4 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Buxtehude 28.04.
52:30,7 Sternberg, Silke 1960 SV Gartow Lüchow 20.01.
55:03,22 Austermann, Bettina 1962 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 27.04.
57:48,5 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Lüchow 20.01.
57:56,2 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 20.01.
Stundenlauf
15.100 Timmes, Sabrina 1980 TuS Varrel Delmenhorst 27.04.
14.373 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 27.04.
12.056 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Buxtehude 28.04.
10.955 Austermann, Bettina 1962 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 27.04.
10 km Str.
37:01 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Torun/POL 29.03.
37:05 Stark, Katharina 1992 VfL Wolfsburg Münster 16.03.
37:18 Gerdes, Christina 1995 BV Garrel Thülsfelder Talsperre 28.04.
37:36 Lienemann, Marie 1994 VfR Voxtrup Lingen 24.03.
37:51 Veltmann, Anna 1993 SC Spelle-Venhaus Lingen 24.03.
38:05 Feuerherdt, Lisa 1990 Lüneburger SV Lingen 24.03.
38:17 Riske, Anna 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Lingen 24.03.
38:24 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Lingen 24.03.
38:52 Pröpsting, Marie 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lingen 24.03.
39:06 Sommer, Lena 1996 Hannover 96 Sottrum 10.05.

39:16 Huwatscheck, Lisa 1991 Hannover 96 Lingen 24.03.
39:20 Nitschke, Christin 1993 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Lingen 24.03.
39:23 Bültena, Wiebke 1988 Hannover 96 Hannover 07.04.
39:38 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Lingen 24.03.
39:38 Hauck, Carolin 1989 LG Göttingen Lingen 24.03.
39:43 Fritz, Wiebke 1989 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.03.
39:48 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Lingen 24.03.
40:08 Timmes, Sabrina 1980 TuS Varrel Sottrum 10.05.
40:23 Senker, Anna 1990 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.03.
40:31 Siebert, Mareike 1991 Hannover 96 Lingen 24.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:01:11 LG Göttingen Lingen 24.03.
Hauck, Carolin (1989) - 39:38; Börner, Julia (1990) - 39:38; Boehnke, Jennifer (1996) - 41:55
2:02:52 Lüneburger SV Lingen 24.03.
Feuerherdt, Lisa (1990) - 38:05; Timm, Svea (2001) - 38:19; Tietz, Viktoria-Louise (1992) - 46:28
2:03:38 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.03.
Fritz, Wiebke (1989) - 39:43; Senker, Anna (1990) - 40:23; Heskamp, Kathy (1974) - 43:32
2:04:04 Hannover 96 Lingen 24.03.
Huwatscheck, Lisa (1991) - 39:16; Siebert, Mareike (1991) - 40:31; Müller, Saskia (1993) - 44:17
2:06:36 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Lingen 24.03.
Nitschke, Christin (1993) - 39:20; Meier, Sabine (1966) - 43:32; Feldt, Martina (1959) - 43:44
2:11:01 BV Garrel Lingen 24.03.
Harms, Swantje (1993) - 42:43; Handt, Annabel (1997) - 43:01; Harms, Neele (1996) - 45:17
2:11:09 LG Osnabrück Lingen 24.03.
Kraft, Nicole (1996) - 43:30; Rasche, Johanna (1995) - 43:40; Becker, Franziska (1999) - 43:59
2:17:52 LG Kreis Verden Lingen 24.03.
Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie (1998) - 41:59; Schwers, Birgit (1962) - 47:18; Trense, Franziska (1992) - 48:35
2:21:33 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I Lingen 24.03.
Mödden, Mechthild (1968) - 46:34; Grever, Katrin (1976) - 47:20; Pieper-Cordes, Margret (1970) - 47:39
2:23:36 TV Georgsmarienhütte Lingen 24.03.
Voss, Ina (1991) - 42:10; Rammoldt, Julia (1997) - 50:25; Pohlmann, Alina (1989) - 51:01

2:24:16 MTV Müden/Örtze Lingen 24.03.
Götting, Peggy (1982) - 42:04; Sachse, Francesca (1974) - 47:50; Klug, Rosa Maria (1950) - 54:22
2:29:34 VfL Löningen Lingen 24.03.
Beckmann, Hildegard (1961) - 44:40; Gössling, Tanja (1973) - 49:25; Alde, Hildegard (1950) - 55:29
2:32:41 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 27.04.
Klementz, Sandra (1981) - 48:35; Thoens, Nadine (1980) - 49:42; Schütz, Janine (1981) - 54:24
2:33:39 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 27.04.
Frewer, Elisabeth (1984) - 45:17; Sander, Daniela (1973) - 53:09; Susenburger, Rita (1954) - 55:13
2:41:31 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II Lingen 24.03.
Brauer, Martina (1979) - 49:11; Wiemker, Annette (1966) - 50:28; Berlin, Simone (1963) - 61:52
2:58:48 MTV Amelinghausen Lingen 24.03.
Husmeier, Ursula (1953) - 57:11; Ott-Müller, Ingrid (1954) - 60:12; Dreyer, Monika (1954) - 61:25
3:01:44 SC Lüchow Wustrow 30.03.
Müller, Petra (1973) - 56:13; Haacke, Petra (1960) - 62:08; Koch, Lea Marie (2000) - 63:23
Halbmarathon
1:24:48 Riske, Anna 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Freiburg 07.04.
1:29:14 Sosanski, Karina 1993 LG Göttingen Freiburg 07.04.
1:30:24 Kulgemeyer, Christin 1978 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 07.04.
1:31:03 Siebert, Mareike 1991 Hannover 96 Hannover 07.04.
1:31:05 Friedrich, Katrin 1969 Hannover 96 Hannover 07.04.
1:32:31 Günthner, Antje 1975 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Rostock 19.05.
1:33:14 Götting, Peggy 1982 MTV Müden/Örtze Tangermünde 14.04.
1:34:08 Quednau, Natalia 1974 LG Celle-Land Hannover 07.04.
1:35:00 Rieger, Julia Helena 1994 LG Göttingen Berlin 07.04.
1:35:46 Brettmann, Carina 1992 TV Sottrum Hannover 07.04.

1:36:02 Studtmann, Martha 1997 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Hannover 07.04.
1:36:04 Eckermann, Marina 1993 LG Göttingen Mainz 05.05.
1:36:49 Moser, Dr. Karin 1970 Hannover 96 Hannover 07.04.
1:36:49 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 07.04.
1:38:17 Röthig, Sabrina 1988 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 07.04.
1:38:27 Främke, Julia 1992 SV Rosche Hamburg 28.04.
1:39:34 Lienemann, Marie 1994 VfR Voxtrup Hannover 07.04.
1:39:42 Neitzel, Katharina 1982 Hannover 96 Hannover 07.04.
1:41:55 Brettmann, Doris 1965 TV Sottrum Hannover 07.04.
1:42:59 Rothan, Michaela 1965 VfL Woltorf Hannover 07.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:41:50 Hannover 96 I Hannover 07.04.
Siebert, Mareike (1991) - 1:31:03; Friedrich, Katrin (1969) - 1:31:05; Neitzel, Katharina (1982) - 1:39:42
5:39:20 VfL Lingen Hannover 07.04.
Krieger, Daniela (1969) - 1:50:42; Bonnekessel, Kirsten (1986) - 1:52:29; Seiler, Nadine (1982) - 1:56:09
5:48:41 Hannover 96 II Hannover 07.04.
Hornig, Tina (1979) - 1:47:26; Winter-Peter, Nicole (1976) - 1:53:18; Lange, Christine (1979) - 2:07:57
Marathon
3:13:54 Huwatscheck, Lisa 1991 Hannover 96 Hannover 07.04.
3:19:02 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Hamburg 28.04.
3:21:40 Jacobs, Heike 1968 SV Olympia Uelsen Hamburg 28.04.
3:23:16 Kopfmann, Kerstin 1979 1. WV Wunstorf Hamburg 28.04.
3:25:55 Schoenbeck, Tanja 1969 Hannover Athletics Hannover 07.04.
3:26:35 Giesen, Tina 1988 Lauffreunde Emsland Düsseldorf 28.04.
3:26:47 Almstedt, Sanna 1973 LG Göttingen Kiel 23.02.
3:27:26 Veltmann, Anna 1993 SC Spelle-Venhaus Gelsenkirchen 19.05.
3:30:01 Cordes, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Cuxhaven 14.04.
3:30:48 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Hannover 07.04.

3:31:38 Lyda, Hannelore 1958 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Hannover 07.04.
3:33:04 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Düsseldorf 28.04.
3:34:11 Scheyhing, Kristina 1973 Hannover Athletics Hannover 07.04.
3:40:24 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Springe 23.03.
3:44:00 Rusche, Birgit 1972 LG Nordheide Mainz 05.05.
3:46:04 Koch, Raphaela 1966 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Hannover 07.04.
3:46:14 Greite, Silke 1971 TSV Lelm Hannover 07.04.
3:50:16 Naujoks, Doreen 1972 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Hannover 07.04.
3:52:02 Groß, Tanja 1970 MTV Müden/Örtze Hamburg 28.04.
3:54:00 Hellmich, Ulrike 1976 VfL Bückeburg Hannover 07.04.
Marathon Ma.
10:48:30 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Hannover 07.04.
Feldt, Martina (1959) - 3:30:48; Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 3:31:38; Koch, Raphaela (1966) - 3:46:04
100 m Hürden 0.838m
14,37 -2,6 Roloff, Annika 1991 MTV 49 Holzminden Hannover 19.05.
14,64 -2,0 Fiedler, Henrike 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Missoula/USA 10.05.
14,66 +1,3 Rösing, Mareike 1999 Hannover 96 Halle (Saale) 11.05.
14,84 -2,6 Häßler, Sabrina 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
16,66 +0,7 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
17,09 +0,7 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
17,36 +0,7 Wilkening, Paula 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
18,21 +0,4 Löffel, Filomena 1999 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 11.05.
18,25 +0,9 Steinbring, Mariella 1999 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 12.05.
18,85 +0,4 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 04.05.

21,70 +0,4 Eickemeier, Svenja 1998 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 11.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
66,12 Zepter, Marie 1995 LG Osnabrück Hannover 18.05.
66,42 Bosold, Anja 1998 LG Göttingen Hannover 18.05.
68,07 Schwanke, Katharina 1997 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 30.04.
71,86 Kordys, Mareike 1996 LG Weserbergland Garbsen 01.05.
3000 m Hindernis
10:08,34 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Karlsruhe 18.05.
10:17,14 Vogelgesang, Lisa 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Fayetteville/USA 10.05.
11:01,07 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Louisville/USA 27.04.
11:43,68 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 LG Kreis Verden Verden 27.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
48,20 StG Staffelteam NI Hannover 19.05.
Schulz, Tabea (1999); Petry, Aline (1995); Schierholt, Johanna (1997); Bauleke, Greta (2002)
50,43 TSV Wehdel Oldendorf 19.05.
Kiel, Lea-Marie (1999); Gercken, Zoe (2001); Feistle, Lena (2002); Lehmann, Sabine (1979)
51,84 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
Sievers, Vanessa (2000); Bliesch, Saskia (1991); Grimpe, Jasmin (1999); Schmidt, Anja (1993)
52,87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
Böhm, Leonie (1998); Jakob, Jelde (2001); Kessler, Maike (2002); Wilkening, Paula (1998)
53,08 SG Osterholzer LA Oldendorf 19.05.
Hopfmüller, Dorothea (2001); Fuhrmann, Julia (1999); Forster, Kimberly (1999); Müller, Christin (2000)
54,26 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
Minnich, Nele (2000); Löffel, Filomena (1999); Hauck, Diana (2000); Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin (1996)
54,49 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
Strohbusch, Sarah (1992); Knotkova, Barbora (1995); Michel, Vivien (1999); Böhnisch, Hilke (1993)
55,17 MTV Schöningen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
Schölecke, Laura (2000); Ndotoni, Jessica (1995); Wachenschwan, Kristin (2002); Weihe, Gesa (2004)
58,63 LG Kreis Verden I Verden 17.05.
Schmidt, Karin (1967); Heidrich, Brigitte (1961); Machill, Miriam (1961); Schwers, Birgit (1962)
59,87 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 11.05.
Matthies, Pauline (2000); Rudolph, Kristin (2001); Beyes, Annika (2000); Eickemeier, Svenja (1998)

62,60 SV Nienhagen Oldendorf 19.05.
Harms, Margitta (1962); Woehlert, Wibke (1976); Kramer, Annett (1967); Rauh, Claudia (1966)
68,53 LG Kreis Verden II Verden 17.05.
Jordan, Ute (1961); Augustin, Hannah (1966); Böhning, Claudia (1968); Jaschinski, Manuela (1965)
4 x 400 m Staffel
4:30,76 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 05.05.
Pisoke, Natalie (2003); Löffel, Filomena (1999); Minnich, Nele (2000); Minnich, Lina (2002)
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:32,07 LG Nordheide Winsen 27.04.
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine (1997); Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin (1995); Balduhn, Caroline (1995)
20km Str.Gehen
2:22:36 Komoll, Birgit 1960 LAC Langenhagen Naumburg 13.04.
Hochsprung
1,76 Rösing, Mareike 1999 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
1,75 Eden, Lale 1998 Hannover 96 Hannover 19.05.
1,60 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
1,58 Knotkova, Barbora 1995 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
1,55 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
1,55 Wilkening, Paula 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
1,55 Streubel, Johanna 1997 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
1,48 Voß, Lena-Rieke 1999 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Verden 27.04.
1,45 Müller, Lisa-Sophie 1995 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 04.05.
1,45 Michel, Vivien 1999 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.

1,44 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Verden 27.04.
1,44 Witte, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Verden 27.04.
1,44 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 04.05.
1,44 Fuhrmann, Julia 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Oldendorf 19.05.
1,41 Bastek, Rieke 1997 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
1,40 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Edemissen 04.05.
1,40 Gericke, Kerstin 1970 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 04.05.
1,38 Schönfelder, Martina 1968 LAZ Celle Bad Bevensen 01.05.
1,32 Bastek, Sonja 1994 TuS Wunstorf Verden 27.04.
1,32 Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 SV Friedrichsfehn Verden 17.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,90 Weinert, Marlen Sophie 1997 LG Peiner Land Hannover 18.05.
Weitsprung
6,20 +1,1 Fiedler, Henrike 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Missoula/USA 10.05.
6,20 +0,0 Homeier, Merle 1999 VfL Bückeburg Hannover 19.05.
5,59 -0,1 Rösing, Mareike 1999 Hannover 96 Hannover 19.05.
5,44 +1,5 Meiners, Lieske 1994 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 12.05.
5,42 +0,0 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Osterode 27.04.
5,22 +0,0 Bewig, Lara 1998 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
5,12 -1,2 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 05.05.
5,10 +0,0 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 19.05.
5,04 +0,3 Reichert, Julia 1993 LG Weserbergland Hannover 19.05.
4,97 -0,7 Görlitz, Annica 1998 TV Eintracht Sehnde Garbsen 01.05.

4,97 +2,0 Retzlaff, Lisann 1999 TuS Soltendieck Adendorf 04.05.
4,92 +0,6 Vogel, Jette 1997 TSV Gnarrenburg Oldendorf 19.05.
4,91 -0,3 Griep, Nina 1999 SC Osterbrock Oldenburg 12.05.
4,87 Böhm, Nina 1995 SG Rodenberg Stadthagen 01.05.
4,87 -1,4 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
4,86 -0,1 Bosold, Anja 1998 LG Göttingen Osterode 04.05.
4,86 -0,3 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
4,85 -1,1 Repnak, Christin 1997 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
4,81 +1,4 Hohensee, Elena 1992 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Oldendorf 19.05.
4,78 +0,1 Doerks, Pauline 1999 MTV Hanstedt Oldendorf 19.05.
Dreisprung
12,56 +0,7 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
12,30 -1,1 Roloff, Annika 1991 MTV 49 Holzminden Hannover 18.05.
12,29 -0,7 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Hannover 18.05.
10,70 -0,1 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Molbergen 05.05.
10,38 +2,0 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
10,29 -0,9 Rebischke, Ann-Christin 1995 Hannover 96 Hannover 18.05.
10,29 +1,4 Hohensee, Elena 1992 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Oldendorf 19.05.
10,19 -1,0 Griep, Nina 1999 SC Osterbrock Schortens 04.05.
9,74 +1,2 Gericke, Kerstin 1970 MTV Schöningen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
9,69 -0,9 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Hannover 18.05.

9,40 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
9,18 Werthen, Milena 1991 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 04.05.
9,14 Müller, Lisa-Sophie 1995 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 04.05.
9,05 -1,4 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Schortens 04.05.
8,64 Schölecke, Franziska 1996 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 04.05.
8,47 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
8,19 Garde, Imke 1999 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
8,18 Ndotoni, Jessica 1995 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 04.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
12,58 Rösing, Mareike 1999 Hannover 96 Halle (Saale) 11.05.
11,35 Schulz, Nina 1998 TSV Brunkensen Sarstedt 28.04.
11,20 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Hannover 18.05.
11,16 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Oldenburg 12.05.
10,99 Gilde, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
10,95 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Wolfsburg 30.03.
10,95 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
10,91 Schulz, Lena 1998 TSV Brunkensen Sarstedt 28.04.
10,90 Homeyer, Denise 1989 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
10,83 Jobmann, Julia 1998 TSV Stelle Oldendorf 19.05.

10,69 Bieler, Sarah 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
10,47 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Molbergen 05.05.
10,10 Sekul, Vivien 1998 VSV Rössing Sarstedt 28.04.
10,08 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Verden 17.05.
9,99 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
9,93 Schmidt, Cessrin 1999 LG Kreis Verden Verden 27.04.
9,91 Gerland, Elena 1992 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
9,89 Vogel, Jette 1997 TSV Gnarrenburg Oldendorf 19.05.
9,85 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Wolfsburg 30.03.
9,77 Kloppenburg, Julia 1990 TSV Sickte Wolfenbüttel 05.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
46,88 Waterhölter, Mira 1999 LG Nordheide Lübeck 20.04.
41,05 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Halle (Saale) 02.03.
39,25 Jobmann, Julia 1998 TSV Stelle Hamburg 05.05.
39,20 Witte, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Verden 17.05.
37,42 Grützner, Annika 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
37,06 Vogel, Jette 1997 TSV Gnarrenburg Oldendorf 19.05.
35,94 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 LG Wesermünde Greifswald 11.05.
35,61 Bieler, Sarah 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 18.05.
34,73 Tenbrock, Sarah 1998 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 28.04.
34,15 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Verden 17.05.

33,27 Gerland, Elena 1992 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 18.05.
33,01 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Papenburg 05.05.
32,83 Sekul, Vivien 1998 VSV Rössing Sarstedt 28.04.
32,50 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Edemissen 31.03.
32,31 Strohbusch, Sarah 1992 LG Göttingen Osterode 04.05.
31,79 Pohl, Sina 1991 TuSpo Bad Münder Bad Münder 24.03.
31,74 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Kienbaum 10.02.
31,38 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 05.05.
31,11 Jobmann, Karolin 1993 TSV Stelle Adendorf 04.05.
31,00 Böhnisch, Hilke 1993 LG Göttingen Sarstedt 28.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
54,81 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Torun/POL 28.03.
53,05 van Amerom, Cathinca 1996 Hannover 96 Zeven 13.01.
43,66 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Zeven 13.01.
37,55 Nagel, Mara 1995 Blexer TB Nordenham 27.04.
37,00 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Delmenhorst 24.03.
36,22 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 17.04.
35,85 Gerland, Elena 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 30.03.
34,42 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 06.04.
33,74 Nagel, Malin 1999 Blexer TB Nordenham 27.04.
32,48 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Halle (Saale) 02.03.

30,08 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 24.03.
29,59 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Wolfsburg 30.03.
29,10 Böhnisch, Hilke 1993 LG Göttingen Lübeck 20.04.
28,75 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Kienbaum 09.02.
27,09 Markwitz, Paula 1999 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Loxstedt 31.03.
26,80 Meyer, Viktoria 1996 VfL Horneburg Loxstedt 31.03.
26,46 Homeyer, Denise 1989 VfL Eintracht Hannover Salzgitter-Bad 11.05.
21,83 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 11.05.
20,71 Strohbusch, Sarah 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 30.03.
16,77 Pörtner, Melanie 1978 TSG Dissen Dissen 06.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
41,10 Gilde, Florentine 1999 Hannover 96 Kienbaum 09.02.
38,21 Götting, Julia 1997 SV Molbergen Zeven 13.01.
38,18 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Schortens 04.05.
38,18 Rösing, Mareike 1999 Hannover 96 Hannover 19.05.
35,61 Borth, Nicole 1999 VfL Lingen Oldenburg 12.05.
35,29 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 LG Wesermünde Greifswald 11.05.
34,63 Ebeling, Svenja 1995 VSV Rössing Hannover 19.05.
34,37 Homeyer, Denise 1989 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 19.05.
32,99 Vogel, Jette 1997 TSV Gnarrenburg Oldendorf 19.05.
32,63 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Lehrte 09.03.

31,78 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
31,41 Witte, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Stuhr-Moordeich 05.05.
30,88 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 05.05.
30,80 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 30.03.
30,74 Ullrich, Lena 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
30,69 Wiele, Johanna 1993 MTV Hanstedt Winsen 28.04.
30,66 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Gr. Hesepe 27.04.
30,58 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Halle (Saale) 02.03.
30,56 Sievers, Katharina 1998 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt a. Rbge. 12.05.
30,35 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Edemissen 05.05.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
1.882 Günther, Jessica 1997 TV Eintracht Sehnde Edemissen 04.05.
14,59(+1,1)-4,07(+0,0)-7,43-1,28-3:08,45
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
3.651 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 04.05./
18,85(+0,4)-1,44-10,44/27,79(-0,3)-4,74(-0,6)-30,88-2:46,16 05.05.
3.373 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Edemissen 04.05./
16,92(+0,4)-1,40-9,07/29,92(-0,3)-5,12(-0,7)-30,35-3:17,00 05.05.
50 km Str.
4:45:00 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Grünheide 30.03.
4:55:12 John, Petra 1964 Laufclub BlueLiner Grünheide 30.03.
5:30:45 Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte 1953 Laufclub BlueLiner Grünheide 30.03.
6-Stundenlauf
52.541 Lange, Ann-Kristin 2000 TSG Nordholz Nordholz 27.04.
51.391 Zimmermann-Otte, Melanie 1968 TV Loxstedt Nordholz 27.04.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.1.0 / 2.0.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband